【名前で検索する方法】
   

2016 年度 合格者  7,954 名 (5,933 名) 2016/1/1 〜2016/12/17
8段/8Dan
長槍/Choso (1) 松山進 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
7段/7Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (2) 尾田達哉 (徳島県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   李哲熙 (KOREA )
抜刀道/Battodo (1) Tomasz Piotrkowicz (POLAND ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
6段/6Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (3) 末永定信 (埼玉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Altieri Nicola (ITALY )   ABALDI MARIO (ITALY )
二刀/Nito (1) Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI (INDIA )
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (1) 田邊賢一 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長剣刀法/ChokenToho (2) 田邊賢一 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中村実 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)

6段以上は本部審査
More than 6Dan are effective for only headquarters examination.
5段/5Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (9) 川田多美子 (高松市 木村俊)   與座正夫 (沖縄県 田邊賢一)   竹内義親 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   Gaby Oancea (ROMANIA 細川健一)   Graham Eacott (AUSTRALIA 田渕光宣)   Arman Priadi (INDONESIA 細川健一)   福森高夫 (和歌山県 安田孝雄)   小城双雲 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   Michal Piotrkowicz (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)
長剣フリー/Choken F (2) 川田多美子 (高松市 木村俊)   與座正夫 (沖縄県 田邊賢一)
長剣両手/Choken R (3) 島田征彦 (東京都 島田征彦)   高橋増司 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   CONRRAD ANTONIO (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)
二刀/Nito (1) 長谷部洋祐 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長槍/Choso (1) 小林一雄 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
棒/Bo (2) 大谷清明 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   小林一雄 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短刀/Tanto (1) 長谷部洋祐 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (1) 鎌田業継 (埼玉県 白井勝)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (2) 伊藤紀也 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   東洋介 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) 中村周三 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (2) 及川安丈 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   與座正夫 (沖縄県 田邊賢一)
長剣刀法/ChokenToho (1) 東洋介 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
4段/4Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (9) 染谷恵雄 (千葉県 茂木明夫)   齋藤巳紀男 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山本崇文 (大阪府 山本美樹)   太田尊之 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   竹中勝久 (大阪府 竹中明美)   西本理央 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   田中克典 (和歌山県 安田孝雄)   Jo Eun Sung (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   Min Dae Kyeong (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)
長剣フリー/Choken F (6) 竹中勝久 (大阪府 林光一)   西本理央 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   長谷川一恵 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   上野博子 (大阪府 林光一)   李東勳 (KOREA 細川健一,李哲熙)   洪性宇 (KOREA 細川健一,李哲熙)
長剣両手/Choken R (5) 茂木明夫 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)   荒木正昭 (福岡県 横山久道)   山川徹 (大阪府 林光一)   長谷川一恵 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   Min Dae Kyeong (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)
二刀/Nito (4) 久保哲哉 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   山川徹 (大阪府 林光一)   福森高夫 (和歌山県 安田孝雄)   上野博子 (大阪府 林光一)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (1) 長谷川一恵 (大阪府 大平雄喜)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (2) 片山英治 (長野県 藤森正樹)   Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen (THAILAND 細川健一)
長槍/Choso (1) Cheng Hung Leung (SINGAPORE 白井勝)
棒/Bo (1) 小野秀徳 (石川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短刀/Tanto (3) 山川徹 (大阪府 大畠二六雄)   山川徹 (大阪府 林光一)   山本美樹 (大阪府 林光一)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (1) 鎌田業継 (埼玉県 白井勝)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (1) 鈴木学 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)
抜刀道/Battodo (1) Rich Klaas (USA 細川健一)
3段/3Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (23) 小林伸吾 (大阪府 山本美樹)   小林雄祐 (大阪府 山本美樹)   綿引和美 (富山県 綿引和洋)   Cheng Hung Leung (SINGAPORE 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   竹内一馬 (札幌市 菅原通有)   Lee Jun Heon (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   Lee Chul June (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   Yang Dae Sik (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   Yang Mingyu (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   Aliberti Miryam (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   Di Leonardo Raffaele (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   GIROLAMO MARIA RITA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DE SABATO ANTONIO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   楠田渓 (京都府 吉田勝也)   Yudin Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   和田清隆 (大阪府 大畠二六雄)   Kim Jeong Ho (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   Guillaume DE SAINTMARTIN (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   伊藤走 (宮城県 及川安丈)   Boris Lieskovský jr. (SLOVAKIA 細川健一)   西村龍基 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣フリー/Choken F (11) 染谷恵雄 (千葉県 茂木明夫)   栗原崇 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   佐藤清志 (新潟県 高橋増司)   西川康之 (新潟県 高橋増司)   永島良平 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   内山和哉 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   向尾眞司 (福岡県 西村誠一)   Yudin Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   天羽玄 (東京都 田渕光宣)
長剣両手/Choken R (16) 片岡一郎 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   二宮恵也 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   丸山寿成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田島孝子 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   栗原崇 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   露木優一郎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   北村豊 (長野県 藤森正樹)   堀井慎介 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   高島文志緒 (和歌山県 木村俊)   樹下信 (東京都 山河薫)   古川昇 (滋賀県 松山進)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Yudin Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Boris Lieskovský sen (SLOVAKIA 細川健一)   Boris Lieskovský jr. (SLOVAKIA 細川健一)   Joachim Göbl (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)
二刀/Nito (8) 竹内義親 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   櫻井俊久 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Valdis Elerts (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   羽根健人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   Yudin Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   高杉建太朗 (高松市 木村俊)   齋藤幹生 (岡山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (9) 福原芳昭 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   丸山寿成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   吉田健志 (青森県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   韮沢肇 (新潟県 高橋増司)   竹本一樹 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   高島文志緒 (和歌山県 木村俊)   羽根健人 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   椎谷晴栄 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   菅田勝治 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (7) 矢吹卓彦 (岡山県 横山久道)   川田多美子 (高松市 木村俊)   吉田健志 (青森県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   高島文志緒 (和歌山県 木村俊)   羽根健人 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   馬淵翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   齋藤幹生 (岡山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短槍/Tanso (3) 及川安丈 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   川田多美子 (高松市 木村俊)   高島文志緒 (和歌山県 木村俊)
長槍/Choso (7) 中村岳雄 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   室岡洋司 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   二宮恵也 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合祐司 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合早苗 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   北村豊 (長野県 藤森正樹)   高島文志緒 (和歌山県 木村俊)
棒/Bo (4) 矢吹卓彦 (岡山県 横山久道)   二宮恵也 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   高島文志緒 (和歌山県 木村俊)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
杖/Jo (5) 中村岳雄 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   川田多美子 (高松市 木村俊)   塚原順一 (坂出市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   近藤貴明 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   高島文志緒 (和歌山県 木村俊)
短刀/Tanto (7) 野村美雪 (高知県 横山久道)   及川安丈 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   川田多美子 (高松市 木村俊)   鈴木崇夫 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   高島文志緒 (和歌山県 木村俊)   荒幡恭佑 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   小川顕 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (2) 中村実 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   梅木慎也 (東京都 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (2) 鈴木学 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)   Guillaume BERBAR (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
基本動作:長槍 (1) 福原芳昭 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:長巻 (1) 福原芳昭 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (2) 吉田健志 (青森県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   村尾宏 (東京都 田渕光宣)
長剣刀法/ChokenToho (2) 梅木慎也 (東京都 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   古澤秀明 (群馬県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (4) 櫻井俊久 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   栗原静香 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   板野大輔 (沖縄県 田邊賢一)   Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen (THAILAND 細川健一)
2段/2Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (40) 小嶋義幸 (栃木県 安納慶太)   芳賀秀定 (栃木県 原科直之)   高橋紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   栗原静香 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   長浜俊一 (富山県 綿引和洋)   佐藤鉄也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   大津淳也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   大津南 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   Ion VILCEANU (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   Krzysztof Jerzykowski (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Jan Horzela (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   ショーナック ジャスティン (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   ANTONUCCI EZIO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   GAITA RAFFAELE (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   NATALIANO LUCIANO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   KAZANXHI ELTON (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   洲崎亜佐子 (大阪府 林光一)   上野誠大 (大阪府 林光一)   植田龍弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   市古憲一郎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   竹末琉生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   齋藤幹生 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   中林在 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   工藤建 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   岩本空竜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   皆川大基 (神奈川県 本孝一)   中谷佳史 (大阪府 林光一)   奥野純平 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   Nyrimbabazi Benjamin (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   神戸昇汰 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宮崎稔 (東京都 山河薫)   Wilson Christianto (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   Siu Ling (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   Fritz Christian (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   Mathieu GUENOT (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   高橋秀和 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   木實椋 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   大久保綺羅璃 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   Lee Wen Gueng Leon (SINGAPORE 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)
長剣フリー/Choken F (14) 古川秀晃 (大阪府 山川徹)   副島清輝 (京都府 吉田勝也)   久保千代 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   福島誠次 (兵庫県 磯上真宏,浦川公子)   ショーナック ジャスティン (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   DI NICOLA SARA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   安田忠則 (大阪府 林光一)   Suradetch Tancharoen (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   上野誠大 (大阪府 林光一)   Nyrimbabazi Benjamin (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   野澤大喜 (栃木県 安納慶太)   板橋一馬 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   市古憲一郎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   森田圭祐 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)
長剣両手/Choken R (13) 中村伸彦 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   及川安丈 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   岩崎優 (京都府 吉田勝也)   三國公稔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   和田義浩 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   井元浩 (石川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   工藤潤一 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   荒幡恭佑 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   依田純太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   中村将史 (愛知県 川口伸一)   石川寛 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   上野誠大 (大阪府 林光一)   Melissa Schmeichel (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)
二刀/Nito (6) 古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   栗原崇 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   永島良平 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   玉田和伸 (岡山県 横山久道,谷義次)   福島誠次 (兵庫県 磯上真宏,浦川公子)   森田圭祐 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (13) 河田昇 (岡山県 横山久道)   小出貴之 (東京都 田村勝家)   栗原崇 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   竹内義親 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   小嶋義幸 (栃木県 安納慶太)   福崎樹 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   藤森正啓 (長野県 藤森正樹)   和田義浩 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   井元浩 (石川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   北原鉄穏 (神奈川県 横山久道)   福島誠次 (兵庫県 磯上真宏,浦川公子)   土井翼 (大阪府 林光一)   古川昇 (滋賀県 松山進)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (13) 篭田彰宏 (奈良県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中村岳雄 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   松森寛 (岡山県 横山久道)   藤森正啓 (長野県 藤森正樹)   田中洋行 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   和田義浩 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   川田雄太郎 (高松市 木村俊)   馬淵翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   池政幸 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   浦川渚人 (兵庫県 磯上真宏,浦川公子)   齋藤幹生 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   古川昇 (滋賀県 松山進)   野澤大喜 (栃木県 安納慶太)
短槍/Tanso (4) 加藤政彦 (山形県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   佐藤芳基 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   木下敦士 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   吉村明倫 (千葉県 吉見憲一)
長槍/Choso (8) 河田昇 (岡山県 横山久道)   松森寛 (岡山県 横山久道)   齋藤巳紀男 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   落合祐司 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合早苗 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   村内泰久 (長野県 藤森正樹)   三野敦輝 (坂出市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   磯上裕宜 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)
棒/Bo (8) 中村岳雄 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   大江博厚 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)   大森一夫 (大阪府 山本美樹)   若林山美男 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   綿引真紀 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   上野博子 (大阪府 林光一)   岩本空竜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)
杖/Jo (3) 多田悟 (神奈川県 横山久道)   井元愛 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   三野敦輝 (坂出市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短刀/Tanto (11) 篭田彰宏 (奈良県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   大倉健史 (大阪府 山本美樹)   北村元貴 (長野県 藤森正樹)   唐沢麻利沙 (新潟県 山崎友章)   上野博子 (大阪府 林光一)   植野孝顕 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   加藤伊織 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   中村将史 (愛知県 川口伸一)   西岡航 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   堂前将美 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (1) 鈴木学 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (3) 大塚義明 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   渡部泰雄 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)
長剣刀法/ChokenToho (1) 伊藤紀也 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (2) 齋藤巳紀男 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   栗原崇 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 西川康之 (新潟県 高橋増司)
長剣刀法/ChokenToho (1) 大塚義明 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (15) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   長浜俊一 (富山県 綿引和洋)   小笠原和真 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   佐藤鉄也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   大津南 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   依田純太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   齋藤幹生 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   西美咲 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   佐々木一 (東京都 中林未孔)   高杉勉 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   横澤諒 (東京都 細川健一)   中村将史 (愛知県 川口伸一)   和田いくな (愛知県 鈴木利和)   松田実来 (神奈川県 本孝一)
初段/ShoDan
小太刀/Kodachi (240) 中村春美 (徳島県 青山博愛)   飯利浩人 (新潟県 西川完)   Akif Sumer (TURKEY 岩尾光平)   Ibrahim Mert Topcubasi (TURKEY 岩尾光平)   Osman Ergun Arpaci (TURKEY 岩尾光平)   Baris Ishak Sipcikoglu (TURKEY 岩尾光平)   Ali Okten (TURKEY 岩尾光平)   Sacide Okten (TURKEY 岩尾光平)   Richard Arias (USA 細川健一)   松澤由紀子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川有香 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   桐生伸之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   川﨑勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   長尾基幸 (福岡県 前田秀樹,津守和幸)   坂下貴啓 (青森県 吉田健志)   野間一弥 (兵庫県 井元愛)   元田万里奈 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   原科圭汰 (栃木県 原科直之)   黒坂仁美 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   石川博之 (神奈川県 細川健一)   細田周太郎 (埼玉県 末永定信)   関根宏樹 (埼玉県 末永定信)   山本紗綾香 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   Adrian-Robert Butnariu (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   西塚美波 (千葉県 西塚和成)   兼次政福 (沖縄県 田邊賢一)   LIVINI GAETANO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   MARINACCI RAFFAELLA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   FONTANA FRANCESCO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DIRODI VINCENZO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DIRODI LUIGI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   VITALE ANTONIO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   GALASSO MATTEO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   GIORGIO MARINO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   SAIMON FORTINA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   LOCCI LUIGI THOMAS (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   WOODBRIDGE MICHAEL (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   GAETAN BOVET (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ANTONIO FRANCISCO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ANGELO MARTIGNETTI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DENIS PERRIER (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DANIELE SLAVIERO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   HORACIO PEREIRA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   CHRISTELLE CERATO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   OLIVIER VALENZISI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   CHRISTOPHE PAILLARGUE (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   LAURA PETRUCCELLI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   大同真希 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   奥野真帆 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野明 (大阪府 竹中明美)   曽谷淳二 (大阪府 林光一)   矢野雅範 (大阪府 林光一)   秋武千駿 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   黒島悠也 (大阪府 山本美樹)   田中慎矢 (大阪府 山本美樹)   田中隆聖 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山本直希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   渡辺洋祐 (大阪府 阿加井秀樹)   関岡勇太 (大阪府 弘田翼)   宮城拓実 (大阪府 弘田翼)   佐藤駿光 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   後藤武揚 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   桑原壮生 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小嶋優樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小野穰二 (栃木県 安納慶太)   開元宏樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   田中洋充 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   森川周作 (滋賀県 松山進)   稲葉智大 (神奈川県 横山久道,佐々木厚吉)   梅村理宝 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   町田貴亮 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   有坂永久 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   奈良千登里 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   沼上耀一朗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   秋山俊太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西原崇太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本紘大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   曽根田渉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤大悟 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小川隆盛 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   中尾好成 (東京都 小沼啓二)   中尾智哉 (東京都 小沼啓二)   中尾慎哉 (東京都 小沼啓二)   登坂風子 (東京都 小沼啓二)   小坂井璃子 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   中田亮 (青森県 吉田健志)   加藤広也 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   Michela Barberio (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Gianmarco Reali (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Assunta Granato (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Mario Pronti (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Pietro Elefante (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Shigapov Artur (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Yatskevitch Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Yakovlev Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Osokin Leonid (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   前田進太朗 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   松村拓実 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   武藤俊 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   渡邉悠斗 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   工藤諒輔 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   衣田誠 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   北川孝太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   昌本慶祐 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小谷沙耶佳 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   橋本花菜 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   浦井健太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   白岩恒太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   大幡良融 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   羽根美織 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   Benoit LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   佐々木一 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   澤田真帆 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   野々村雅人 (札幌市 菅原通有)   川嶋龍雄 (栃木県 原科直之)   住井和剛 (滋賀県 村田將明)   関本幸大 (滋賀県 村田將明)   不破琉成 (滋賀県 村田將明)   堂前将美 (富山県 綿引和洋)   谷崎章 (富山県 綿引和洋)   朝倉孝志 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   清水大雅 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   大郷亮太 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   高橋峻司 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   小松宣輝 (山口県 川上豊)   田中蓉也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   桑山直輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高村明宏 (東京都 岩尾光平)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 本孝一)   金川大希 (神奈川県 本孝一)   Suradetch Tancharoen (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   竹本樹亜 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   古家有偲 (大阪府 林光一)   上野文華 (大阪府 林光一)   前田祐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   稲葉勲 (大阪府 阿加井秀樹)   藤原叶多 (大阪府 松本大樹)   笹本佳照 (大阪府 山川徹)   前田龍希 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   野中翔 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   Ntigura Erneste (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Hakizimana Rodrigue (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Irakiza Richard (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Isimbi Florence (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   鈴木健太 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   秋山久美子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   今井剛士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   栗原理仁 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Iulian Bosoi (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   鈴木陽子 (千葉県 田渕光宣,酒井実)   平野勝彦 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   湊拓馬 (東京都 岩尾光平)   萩原涼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   望月一秀 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   Rheza Andrianto (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   REINAI DO JOSHUA (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   SUBHAN PRASANDRA (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   ALDO VINCENT CHAI (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   渋谷侑来 (青森県 吉田健志)   原田大聖 (青森県 吉田健志)   桐生雅斗 (青森県 吉田健志)   山本大夏 (青森県 吉田健志)   小長谷優仁 (青森県 吉田健志)   横山響 (青森県 吉田健志)   中村正啓 (青森県 吉田健志)   沖田隼也 (青森県 吉田健志)   ALBAN SAMPAIO (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   岡部玲音 (千葉県 田渕光宣,酒井実)   岡部快哉 (千葉県 田渕光宣,酒井実)   杉山正太郎 (千葉県 田渕光宣,酒井実)   杉山裕哉 (千葉県 田渕光宣,酒井実)   田熊宏行 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   八木知花 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   本田浩規 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   黒澤明寛 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   坂井正斗 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   三宅正志 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   宮田大樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   岩田健吾 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   太田啓佑 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   藤井雄太 (宮城県 及川安丈)   多賀谷友美 (宮城県 及川安丈)   松本理恵 (宮城県 及川安丈)   松本愛 (宮城県 及川安丈)   安藤浩 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   金子雄太郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   小森さや香 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   櫻井篤志 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   Chirkov Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kliukvin Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   DEMIDOV NIKITA (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Jana Ilašenková (SLOVAKIA 細川健一)   Boris Lieskovsky jun (SLOVAKIA 細川健一)   Boris Lieskovsky sen (SLOVAKIA 細川健一)   Jana Ilasenkova (SLOVAKIA 細川健一)   Balandin Alexandr (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   江口朋佑 (福岡県 中尾紀光)   江口幸祐 (福岡県 中尾紀光)   鈴木聡志 (大阪府 竹中明美)   鈴木駿也 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   矢内佑輔 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   宮瀬晃 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   湊彪 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   宮津綾 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   横山樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   牧野優樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   唐澤幸資 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   梅谷実和 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   岩﨑凌太 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   金澤駿 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   千葉陸 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   千葉新 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   及川諒 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   関谷楓斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   入尾真司 (東京都 田渕光宣,長島博之)   Pavel Pospíšek (CZECHIA 岩尾光平)   Martin Bartůněk (CZECHIA 岩尾光平)   Maros Novak (CZECHIA 岩尾光平)   Daniela Vlahchova (CZECHIA 岩尾光平)   Lukas Sladek (CZECHIA 岩尾光平)   海氣奈那子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   菅原幹人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松本幸隼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中筋健人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   皆津恭平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   武政雄大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   畑千遥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中美紗季 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小沼優里 (東京都 岩尾光平)   増子大樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   八田勇祐 (東京都 岩尾光平)   坂牧りさ (東京都 岩尾光平)   小栁珊悟 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   藤原敬士 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)
長剣フリー/Choken F (169) 西川蓮 (新潟県 高橋増司)   小泉達也 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   栗原静香 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中村春美 (徳島県 青山博愛)   飯利浩人 (新潟県 西川完)   日髙恵美子 (栃木県 原科直之)   Richard Arias (USA 細川健一)   松澤由紀子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   原畠勝己 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   川﨑勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   森山大志 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   坂下貴啓 (青森県 吉田健志)   清野杜生子 (青森県 吉田健志)   大森崇 (栃木県 原科直之)   黒坂仁美 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   佐藤廉 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   石川博之 (神奈川県 細川健一)   川野匠一朗 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   日並慧太 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   西塚沙月 (千葉県 西塚和成)   佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   西塚美波 (千葉県 西塚和成)   兼次政福 (沖縄県 田邊賢一)   柳川屋海 (大阪府 林光一)   林俊 (大阪府 林光一)   和田清隆 (大阪府 松本大樹)   前田吉貴 (大阪府 弘田翼)   河野悠太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   山根賢 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   佐藤駿光 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   坂井正斗 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   後藤武揚 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   桑原壮生 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   三宅正志 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   宮田大樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   加藤広也 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   山本里香 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   開元宏樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   田中洋充 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   外間洋子 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   原畠寛太 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   有坂永久 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   町田貴亮 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   松岡玲子 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   真下桐子 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   竹澤賢仁 (長野県 藤森正樹)   山本紘大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   沼上耀一朗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小森さや香 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   中島健太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   吉村慎二 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山田邦人 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   中田亮 (青森県 吉田健志)   齋藤朝博 (青森県 吉田健志)   沖田準也 (青森県 吉田健志)   Carlo De Pascale (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Osokin Leonid (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shigapov Artur (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Yatskevitch Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   前田進太朗 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   中野正太 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   松村拓実 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   武藤俊 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   墨岡一輝 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   渡邉悠斗 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   工藤諒輔 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   衣田誠 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   北川孝太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   昌本慶祐 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小谷沙耶佳 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   橋本花菜 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   浦井健太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   白岩恒太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   赤木美月 (東京都 島田征彦)   内田涼 (山口県 川上豊)   坂本寛太 (東京都 白井勝)   澤田真帆 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   君島拓時 (栃木県 原科直之)   堂前将美 (富山県 綿引和洋)   谷崎章 (富山県 綿引和洋)   小松宣輝 (山口県 川上豊)   景山智成 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   和田いくな (愛知県 鈴木利和)   田中蓉也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤大悟 (東京都 岩尾光平)   曽根田渉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   曽根正貴 (東京都 岩尾光平)   秋山俊太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   伏見一紀 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 本孝一)   土田周治 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   和田智子 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   奥野真帆 (大阪府 竹中明美)   疋田輝道 (大阪府 竹中明美)   竹中優生 (大阪府 竹中明美)   原田彩希 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野明 (大阪府 竹中明美)   山本華澄 (大阪府 山本美樹)   佐伯守人 (大阪府 松本大樹)   野中亜由美 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   Ababyeyi Pierre (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Mfuranzima Eloi soso (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Nsabimana Atanase (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   桐生純佳 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   松本幸隼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   縄田寛希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   八田勇祐 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中筋健人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   渋谷侑来 (青森県 吉田健志)   原田大聖 (青森県 吉田健志)   桐生雅斗 (青森県 吉田健志)   山本大夏 (青森県 吉田健志)   小長谷優仁 (青森県 吉田健志)   成田圭佑 (青森県 吉田健志)   古川稜 (青森県 吉田健志)   田熊宏行 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   八木知花 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   本田浩規 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   黒澤明寛 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   藤井雄太 (宮城県 及川安丈)   伊藤走 (宮城県 及川安丈)   櫻井篤志 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   高橋勇樹 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   渋沢翔也 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   金子雄太郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   吉田蓮 (和歌山県 福森高夫)   松村秀樹 (長野県 藤森正樹)   Kliukvin Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   RYAN HAYNES (AUSTRALIA 田渕光宣,Graham Eacott)   Rihards Tīrums (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Mārcis Garais (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Keita Loreta Špēla (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Boris Lieskovsky jun (SLOVAKIA 細川健一)   Boris Lieskovsky sen (SLOVAKIA 細川健一)   Jana Ilasenkova (SLOVAKIA 細川健一)   中尾昇平 (福岡県 中尾紀光)   江口朋佑 (福岡県 中尾紀光)   池原征明 (大阪府 竹中明美)   鈴木駿也 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   矢内佑輔 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   湊彪 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   岡村光起 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   横山樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   河合剛 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   植田磨弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   荒尾龍樹 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   金澤駿 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   千葉陸 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   千葉新 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   及川諒 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   関谷楓斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   入尾真司 (東京都 田渕光宣,長島博之)   小田垣優衣 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鈴木彩子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   桑山直輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   皆津恭平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   武政雄大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   畑千遥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中美紗季 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中作優里佳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小沼優里 (東京都 岩尾光平)   湊拓馬 (東京都 岩尾光平)   萩原涼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   藤原敬士 (東京都 白井勝)   Lee Wen Gueng Leon (SINGAPORE 白井勝)
長剣両手/Choken R (52) 鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   菅井大輔 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   池田和生 (栃木県 原科直之)   古川秀晃 (大阪府 林光一)   古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   伊賀健一 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   弘田翼 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   玉田和伸 (岡山県 横山久道,谷義次)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   Norman Teichert (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   大津淳也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   兼次政福 (沖縄県 田邊賢一)   林俊 (大阪府 林光一)   桑原壮生 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   三宅正志 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   宮田大樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   竹末琉生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   内藤洋平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   加藤広也 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   Shigapov Artur (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Yatskevitch Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   松村拓実 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   昌本慶祐 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   橋本花菜 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   浦井健太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   白岩恒太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小原柊太 (高松市 木村俊)   西塚美波 (千葉県 西塚和成)   吉村美穂 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   氏家章雄 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西原崇太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   和田清隆 (大阪府 大畠二六雄)   江田和馬 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   元木功 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中林駿太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   天谷岬 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   三上翼 (栃木県 安納慶太)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   安藤浩 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   長島一記 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   金子雄太郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   Arnolds Dzirnis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Jana Ilašenková (SLOVAKIA 細川健一)   Philine Löhr (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Sophie Löhr (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Frank Gaul (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   高島有護 (大阪府 竹中明美)   御園生陸 (神奈川県 細川健一)   杉本亘生 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   荒尾龍樹 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   中筋健人 (東京都 岩尾光平)
二刀/Nito (101) 中村健次 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   内山友美 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   布川幸恵 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   安田佳央 (岡山県 横山久道,谷義次)   福田慎二 (福岡県 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   井元浩 (石川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   藤山祐基 (岡山県 横山久道,谷義次)   栗原静香 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中村春美 (徳島県 青山博愛)   広芳寛治 (鳥取県 水田靖子)   松本匠 (神奈川県 多田悟)   松本匠 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   小嶋直紀 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   坂下貴啓 (青森県 吉田健志)   菅原雄大 (青森県 吉田健志)   武次慧士 (青森県 吉田健志)   外山颯 (青森県 吉田健志)   曽根渓佑 (青森県 吉田健志)   角田啓弥 (青森県 吉田健志)   川﨑勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   御園生陸 (神奈川県 細川健一)   石川博之 (神奈川県 細川健一)   兼次政福 (沖縄県 田邊賢一)   水野明 (大阪府 竹中明美)   興梠光治 (大阪府 林光一)   越智さやか (大阪府 林光一)   河野悠太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   佐藤駿光 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   坂井正斗 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   後藤武揚 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   桑原壮生 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   宮田大樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   山本里香 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   開元宏樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   下夷竜生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   森川周作 (滋賀県 松山進)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   木村公美 (愛知県 川口伸一)   重山敏 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   樋口豊 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   渡辺順一 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山田邦人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   加藤広也 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   Carlo De Pascale (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Osokin Leonid (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   松村拓実 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   楢山仁士 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   森本隆生 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   渡邉悠斗 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   墨岡一輝 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   西塚沙月 (千葉県 西塚和成)   西塚美波 (千葉県 西塚和成)   衣田誠 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   橋本花菜 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   浦井健太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   野本尚吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   橋本幹太 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   Derek Dupree (USA 細川健一)   澤田真帆 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   鈴木忠晴 (福島県 堀田満)   堂前将美 (富山県 綿引和洋)   今井丈暁 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   三國允之 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   奥野真帆 (大阪府 竹中明美)   疋田輝道 (大阪府 竹中明美)   竹中優生 (大阪府 竹中明美)   原田彩希 (大阪府 竹中明美)   安田忠則 (大阪府 林光一)   長谷川雅 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   桐生純佳 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   吉村慎二 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   坂本淳平 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   山本華澄 (大阪府 山本美樹)   成田圭佑 (青森県 吉田健志)   小谷沙耶佳 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   八木知花 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   昌本慶祐 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   杉本亘生 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   加辺三枝子 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   三宅正志 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小森さや香 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   磯部七海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   天羽玄 (東京都 田渕光宣)   金子雄太郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   松村秀樹 (長野県 藤森正樹)   平野光祐 (大阪府 竹中明美)   今井祥貴 (大阪府 竹中明美)   鈴木駿也 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   矢内佑輔 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   荒野里咲 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   宮瀬晃 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   棚田健太 (富山県 棚田將夫)   外間洋子 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅村理宝 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   小林達真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   荒尾梨乃 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   白岩孝太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   関谷楓斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   中筋健人 (東京都 岩尾光平)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (73) 鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   保坂絢子 (岐阜県 横山久道,多田悟)   内山友美 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   二宮春美 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田島孝子 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   三野愛子 (坂出市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   霜崎由祐 (東京都 細川健一)   門脇直彦 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   伊賀健一 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   芳賀秀定 (栃木県 原科直之)   高橋紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   馬野厳雄 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   二神真吾 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   玉田和伸 (岡山県 横山久道,谷義次)   多田栞 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   竹内一馬 (札幌市 菅原通有)   安田美桜 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   向尾眞司 (福岡県 川上豊)   石黒雄平 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   原科圭汰 (栃木県 原科直之)   西塚沙月 (千葉県 西塚和成)   竹田圭佑 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   黒島悠也 (大阪府 山本美樹)   田中慎矢 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山根賢 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   佐藤駿光 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   坂井正斗 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   後藤武揚 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   星野雅周 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   開元宏樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   福濱宏之 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   竹澤賢仁 (長野県 藤森正樹)   内藤洋平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田代和幸 (山梨県 中村実)   田代和幸 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   安西惇 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   関谷潤 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   前田進太朗 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   西塚美波 (千葉県 西塚和成)   小谷沙耶佳 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   北川孝太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   川嶋龍雄 (栃木県 原科直之)   青山健一 (東京都 細川健一)   畑野悠起 (東京都 細川健一)   和田いくな (愛知県 鈴木利和)   山本紘大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   曽根田渉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大野和樹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   柳田将汰 (神奈川県 本孝一)   平田龍聖 (神奈川県 本孝一)   竹本樹亜 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   疋田 晴彦 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   平井あかり (東京都 岩尾光平)   外山颯 (青森県 吉田健志)   山崎和人 (滋賀県 松山進)   河野悠太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   郡家正明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   澤田真帆 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   藤井雄太 (宮城県 及川安丈)   松村秀樹 (長野県 藤森正樹)   Kliukvin Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   鈴木聡志 (大阪府 竹中明美)   前田賢吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   石川朝日 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   御園生陸 (神奈川県 細川健一)   舩越晋 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川島拓哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   皆津恭平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   秋山俊太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   八田勇祐 (東京都 岩尾光平)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (73) 中村健次 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   内山友美 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   梅木慎也 (東京都 田邊賢一)   高橋真司 (千葉県 西塚和成)   井元浩 (石川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   日高裕 (栃木県 原科直之)   千葉有泰 (岩手県 田渕光宣)   二神真吾 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   玉田和伸 (岡山県 横山久道,谷義次)   北原鉄穏 (神奈川県 横山久道)   福原さつき (新潟県 伊佐三男)   伊織奨悟 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   石井優希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   武井綾音 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   柴田敬史 (東京都 島田征彦)   磯重則 (栃木県 原科直之)   矢倉史也 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   西塚沙月 (千葉県 西塚和成)   宮津綾 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   野田侑暉 (大阪府 林光一)   柳川屋海 (大阪府 林光一)   田中良磨 (大阪府 林光一)   山根賢 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   下夷竜生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   町田貴亮 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   小森さや香 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   前田進太朗 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   工藤諒輔 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   西塚美波 (千葉県 西塚和成)   昌本慶祐 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小谷沙耶佳 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   北川孝太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   大原洋亮 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   澤田真帆 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   君島拓時 (栃木県 原科直之)   宗次和将 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   鈴木忠晴 (福島県 堀田満)   吉村美穂 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   山本紘大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   土田周治 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   浜田陸海 (大阪府 竹中明美)   長谷川雅 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小川隆盛 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   石田ゆか (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   秋山利貴 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   船山聖奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   曽根田渉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   外山颯 (青森県 吉田健志)   田熊宏行 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   山崎和人 (滋賀県 松山進)   掛上麻衣 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   後藤武揚 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   頭本紗樹 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   田中力 (大阪府 竹中明美)   池原征明 (大阪府 竹中明美)   今井祥貴 (大阪府 竹中明美)   原田彩希 (大阪府 竹中明美)   竹中優生 (大阪府 竹中明美)   湊彪 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   小田原諒汰 (山口県 川上豊)   渡辺順一 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小林達真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   植田龍弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   竹末琉生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   高石和樹 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   湊拓馬 (東京都 岩尾光平)   萩原涼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   富山貴史 (東京都 岩尾光平)   八田勇祐 (東京都 岩尾光平)   富岡由梨 (東京都 岩尾光平)
短槍/Tanso (15) 鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   大宮勉 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   井元愛 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   門脇直彦 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   綿引真紀 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   鍜治多恵 (福井県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   久保千代 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   長浜俊一 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   原科太一 (栃木県 原科直之)   藤井和之 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   田中翔寿磨 (東京都 岩尾光平)   木村一貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   白岩孝太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)
長槍/Choso (16) 二宮春美 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   永島良平 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   綿引真紀 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   唐沢麻利沙 (新潟県 山崎友章)   宮本真也 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   松本大樹 (大阪府 林光一)   門脇髙空 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   山田邦人 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   木内太郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   加藤慶三郎 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   西原崇太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   渋田真吾 (静岡県 田邊賢一)   太田諒 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   入尾真司 (東京都 田渕光宣,長島博之)   増子大樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)
棒/Bo (21) 作本雅雄 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   田島孝子 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   池田和生 (栃木県 原科直之)   三野愛子 (坂出市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   加藤修 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   杉田哲朗 (岩手県 細川健一)   永島良平 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   田中佑樹 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   西村龍基 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田代和幸 (山梨県 中村実)   田代和幸 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   瀬口隼哉 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   河野悠太 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   西岡航 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   渋沢翔也 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   松村秀樹 (長野県 藤森正樹)   白岩恒太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)
杖/Jo (9) 岡田利浩 (滋賀県 中野文夫)   大宮勉 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   三野愛子 (坂出市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   門脇直彦 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   杉田哲朗 (岩手県 細川健一)   野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   峯慎一 (東京都 田渕光宣)   久保千代 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   松村秀樹 (長野県 藤森正樹)
短刀/Tanto (34) 谷義次 (岡山県 横山久道)   齋藤巳紀男 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   大宮勉 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   門脇直彦 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   高橋真司 (千葉県 山崎友章)   永島良平 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   伊藤真樹男 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   久保千代 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   工藤潤一 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   田伏武 (札幌市 菅原通有)   長浜俊一 (富山県 綿引和洋)   小笠原和真 (静岡県 田邊賢一)   松本大樹 (大阪府 大畠二六雄)   日並慧太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   荒幡恭佑 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   上野誠大 (大阪府 林光一)   河野悠太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   藤井汐海 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Masakin Yuriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   小泉尚央 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   黒井創太 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   清藤郁哉 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   大原洋亮 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   瀬口隼哉 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   大向直子 (東京都 八谷邦光)   堂前将美 (富山県 綿引和洋)   加藤慶三郎 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   村田学 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   杉本晃生 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   中川裕太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   高島有誠 (京都府 吉田勝也)   三田祐衣 (京都府 吉田勝也)   庄司亜里紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (4) Christine Sapin (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Guillaume BERBAR (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   ALBAN SAMPAIO (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Olivier SURGENT (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (2) 田代和幸 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中島美那 (東京都 田渕光宣)
戸山流居合/Toyamaryu-Iai (5) Cindy Oesterling (USA 新倉勝美)   シボダ美智子 (USA 新倉勝美)   Michael Young (USA 新倉勝美)   Anthony Ciponaer (USA 新倉勝美)   Keven Nichols (USA 新倉勝美)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (2) 小川健二郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)   Guillaume DE SAINTMARTIN (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 中村健次 (滋賀県 羽根健人)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (2) 鈴木学 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)   山田健一 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:棒 (1) 佐藤清志 (新潟県 高橋増司)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 伊狩博史 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長巻 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:短槍 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長槍 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:短刀 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 福原さつき (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 福原さつき (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:棒 (1) 福原さつき (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:杖 (1) 福原さつき (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (7) 高橋寿久 (栃木県 安納慶太)   中元恵美 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   渡辺徹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   石井優希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   飯利浩人 (新潟県 西川完)   竹内一馬 (札幌市 菅原通有)   荒幡恭佑 (神奈川県 田村勝家)
基本動作:長剣フリー (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:楯小太刀 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:楯長剣 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:棒 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:杖 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長巻 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:短槍 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長槍 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:短刀 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:小太刀 (56) 平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   川﨑勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   松澤由紀子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西塚沙月 (千葉県 西塚和成)   石川博之 (神奈川県 細川健一)   秋山久美子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   秋山利貴 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   元木功 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   西塚美波 (千葉県 西塚和成)   竹田圭佑 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   兼次政福 (沖縄県 田邊賢一)   矢野雅範 (大阪府 林光一)   田中良磨 (大阪府 林光一)   河野悠太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   山根賢 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小嶋優樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   宮田大樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   後藤武揚 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   三宅正志 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   杉山憲吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   桑原壮生 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   佐藤駿光 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   坂井正斗 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   青山佳奈 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   恩田衛 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   古川昇 (滋賀県 松山進)   山崎和人 (滋賀県 松山進)   開元宏樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   植田磨弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   市古憲一郎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   下夷竜生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   竹末琉生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   田中洋充 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   外間洋子 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅村理宝 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   福濱宏之 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   奈良千登里 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   小森さや香 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小坂井璃子 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   井口健一郎 (愛媛県 河村直仁,二神真吾)   向田公輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   大幡良融 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   内藤修 (東京都 島田征彦)   内田涼 (山口県 川上豊)   内田知隼 (東京都 中林未孔)   中林美月 (東京都 中林未孔)   田口剛士 (東京都 中林未孔)   小原柊太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   青山健一 (東京都 細川健一)   山下徹 (東京都 細川健一)   堂前将美 (富山県 綿引和洋)   小松宣輝 (山口県 川上豊)   今井丈暁 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 渡辺菜々美 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (15) 鈴木孝二郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   小泉尚央 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   前田進太朗 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   上林佑希 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   望月一秀 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   白石喬久 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   橋本花菜 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   浦井健太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   黒澤明寛 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   西岡航 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   本田浩規 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   山岡美奈歩 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   藤井雄太 (宮城県 及川安丈)   櫻井篤志 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長剣フリー (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:楯小太刀 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:楯長剣 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:杖 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長巻 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:短槍 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長槍 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:小太刀 (21) 安藤浩 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   長島一記 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   川野匠一朗 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   松村秀樹 (長野県 藤森正樹)   森中征勝 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   道浦貞彦 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   荒野里咲 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   宮津綾 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   石川朝日 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   三浦崇 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   須坂友 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   棚田健太 (富山県 棚田將夫)   勝又滉太 (東京都 山河薫)   山田真理 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   冨田順子 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   古川哲也 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   荒尾龍樹 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   岡田瑞希 (東京都 中林未孔)   工藤瑞穂 (東京都 中林未孔)   藤原敬士 (東京都 中林未孔)   Lee Wen Gueng Leon (SINGAPORE 中林未孔)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (1) 小川健次郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)
1級/1Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (303) 渡辺徹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   穐吉真 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   中川義久 (兵庫県 井元愛)   安本圭成 (兵庫県 井元愛)   君島和 (栃木県 原科直之)   ALBAN SAMPAIO (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   伊藤嵩将 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   西田朱音 (大阪府 林光一)   今井剛士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   岡地亮典 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   坂井正斗 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   三宅正志 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   宮田大樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   杉山憲吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   青山佳奈 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   馬淵優香 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   金澤駿 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   千葉陸 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   佐藤大治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   野村幸太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   古川拓途 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   藤原周大 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田中秀之 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮之原佑一 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   松岡玲子 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   太田豪 (大阪市 大平雄喜,堀田誠)   佐藤実紅 (新潟県 高橋増司)   岩田猛義 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   大谷悠希 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中居朋也 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   越智英太郎 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   山下愛斗 (山口県 川上豊)   川下煌騎 (山口県 川上豊)   Chirkov Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Dubrovin Andrey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Dubrovin Anton (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   荒野里咲 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   峯松拳太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   野本尚吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   野呂哲平 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   伊藤洸也 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   坂上輝希 (山口県 川上豊)   上野蒼太 (山口県 川上豊)   小久保有司 (東京都 宮原和道)   細川千洋 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   大工保悠太 (大阪府 林田光貴)   浅見涼 (大阪府 林田光貴)   細川千利 (大阪府 林田光貴)   坂下貴彦 (大阪府 林田光貴)   深尾治輝 (大阪府 林田光貴)   北方理一朗 (大阪府 林田光貴)   坂根悠斗 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   尾鼻兼吉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   田邉拓哉 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   杉浦弘児 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   長嶋響 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   野田真司 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   舟川達也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   古田龍之介 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   木全義樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   工藤瑞穂 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   小栁珊悟 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   矢村純平 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   佐藤広幸 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   田中康志 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   村上明 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   若宮大地 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   寒田義浩 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   石原大輔 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   坂口健介 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   吹上慎治 (栃木県 原科直之)   前田祐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   越野僚太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   成瀬由一郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   比企野純一 (東京都 岩尾光平)   樋口慶祐 (東京都 岩尾光平)   藤谷隆博 (東京都 岩尾光平)   藤脇寛 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山岸鈴奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   上村諒 (東京都 岩尾光平)   倉品凜一 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石井僚 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小川あさぎ (東京都 岩尾光平)   金沢駿 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤裕輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高橋就弥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高林亘 (東京都 岩尾光平)   竹内悠馬 (東京都 岩尾光平)   竹村二郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   寺田和矢 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中西花 (東京都 岩尾光平)   藤村一輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   三ツ目翔悟 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宮崎周 (東京都 岩尾光平)   栁田涼希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石原寛基 (東京都 岩尾光平)   河西渉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川島宙 (東京都 岩尾光平)   近藤俊介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   塚谷卓也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   十時由賢 (東京都 岩尾光平)   蜂谷敏樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   日江井朋哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松田将明 (東京都 岩尾光平)   三浦紅音 (東京都 岩尾光平)   三澤廉平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   安井祐香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山口千尋 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山之内美波 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中野内涼也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石原樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   飯田瑶菜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川田智輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   左京翔太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤知樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   柴田黎明 (東京都 岩尾光平)   須金慶司 (東京都 岩尾光平)   関将汰 (東京都 岩尾光平)   峠敬太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   平岡拓 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本孝治朗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   横尾雅幸 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉澤壮起 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉原一博 (東京都 岩尾光平)   豊島裕一郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   青山翔之介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   浦島唯 (東京都 岩尾光平)   海老原裕弥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   及川浩輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大友健 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大矢真未 (東京都 岩尾光平)   梶原崇史 (東京都 岩尾光平)   加藤翼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   神戸慧士 (東京都 岩尾光平)   坂本健吾 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤桃菜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高澤朋之 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中翔寿磨 (東京都 岩尾光平)   冨田剛弘 (東京都 岩尾光平)   羽生純菜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   三澤陸斗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   保田容平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鍋嶋達斗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   海藤翔吾 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鎌形勇輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川村海渡 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松崎航大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   井筒圭亮 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大浦宣晃 (東京都 岩尾光平)   五味智美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鈴木凱 (東京都 岩尾光平)   相馬佑行 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松元万里 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森こず江 (東京都 岩尾光平)   新井咲耶 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石山貴士 (東京都 岩尾光平)   落合優貴 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小柴悠生 (東京都 岩尾光平)   清水悠平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   千明麻紀子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   福本あかり (東京都 岩尾光平)   瓶子佳広 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森晴彦 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大矢明日斗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   倉嶋諒 (東京都 岩尾光平)   猪又寛也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤佑 (東京都 岩尾光平)   竹井悠 (東京都 岩尾光平)   三浦悠哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   Joe Vanhnadak (東京都 岩尾光平)   竹内雅俊 (東京都 岩尾光平)   直井真衣香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   林和 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松本憲隆 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉田由夏子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   阿部里苑 (東京都 岩尾光平)   稲田康平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大久保錬 (東京都 岩尾光平)   岡野佑哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   金内裕一 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小林道 (東京都 岩尾光平)   古俣弘平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小柳研也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   齋藤佑青 (東京都 岩尾光平)   杉山和希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   角田和真 (東京都 岩尾光平)   柴田智規 (東京都 岩尾光平)   竹前和彦 (東京都 岩尾光平)   上野聡太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   内田貴則 (東京都 岩尾光平)   櫻井秀平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大河原優花 (東京都 岩尾光平)   坂牧りさ (東京都 岩尾光平)   小田垣優衣 (東京都 岩尾光平)   齋藤哲平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   柿島郁大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   篠田いずみ (東京都 岩尾光平)   小林詩音 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西條晃平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   廣田奎史郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   内田康太 (大阪府 松本富夫)   松岡正剛 (大阪府 松本富夫)   吉田光希 (大阪府 松本富夫)   日野雄太 (大阪府 松本富夫)   加藤奈菜 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   森田悠介 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   朝倉孝志 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   高橋紘司 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   小松知樹 (山口県 川上豊)   大野知才枝 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   冨田金次郎 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   和田奈々 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   古舘恵太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   有賀智穂 (東京都 岩尾光平)   李孝範 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松浦侑希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   井上敬之 (東京都 岩尾光平)   三宅佑紀 (東京都 岩尾光平)   上原礼央奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   岡崎健人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   戸谷勇斗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   能登健司 (東京都 岩尾光平)   安井拓実 (東京都 岩尾光平)   長内まどか (東京都 岩尾光平)   山城寿藍 (東京都 岩尾光平)   東間春佳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   前川彩香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大野かる香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川嶋由香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   棚上好 (東京都 岩尾光平)   土田周治 (東京都 岩尾光平)   関根まどか (東京都 岩尾光平)   木村純也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鈴木研介 (神奈川県 本孝一)   Swit Korkit (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   長谷川雛 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   長谷川進 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   里井隼飛 (栃木県 安納慶太)   篠原大和 (栃木県 安納慶太)   津田直宏 (栃木県 安納慶太)   日髙聖弓 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   遠藤全英 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   嶋田由紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   都丸大輔 (千葉県 田渕光宣,酒井実)   Theo GOVEKAR (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   小林良 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   橋澤菜摘 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   長澤悠莉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   西岡航 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   松原和樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   角谷政樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   太田諒 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   森田元貴 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   藤田美琴 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   松崎直輝 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小山智菜実 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺和樹 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   和光拓海 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   吉木萌 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   齊藤寿仁 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   宇津木瞭 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野和希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   木戸脇郁 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   前林諒哉 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   櫻間美月 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   高橋勇樹 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   齊藤優斗 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   関一秀 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   渡辺弓之晋 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   河内唯伸 (大阪府 山本美樹)   中島未賢 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   Baurov Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kryukov Vitaliy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Malygin Andrey)   Prokhorova Maria (RUSSIA 細川健一,Malygin Andrey)   藤井鳴海 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   藤井拓 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Adrian Alejandro Diaz Velazquez (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   Zhitniski Sergei (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   村田伸也 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   越後屋大輔 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   青木智徳 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   福田修登 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   平尾千佳 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   生島孝一 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   豊野礼士 (東京都 島田征彦)   勝山瑞己 (東京都 島田征彦)   藤本宇敏 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   郡家正明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小南笑美留 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中村孝樹 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   鎌谷理嘉 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松ひとみ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本優樹 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   久保田翼 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   久保拓 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   堀田空 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   内田花菜 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   岡田彩希 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   山田日向 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   澤地茉美 (東京都 岩尾光平)
長剣フリー/Choken F (221) 渡辺徹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Andy Walker (UK 岩尾光平)   Katherine Walker (UK 岩尾光平)   木全義樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   松本暖樹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村上颯 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   西田朱音 (大阪府 林光一)   杉山憲吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小嶋優樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   青山佳奈 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   市古玖瑠美 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   梅谷実和 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   下夷亜虎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   金澤駿 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   千葉陸 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   森川周作 (滋賀県 松山進)   田中秀之 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮之原佑一 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山本貴大 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   原畠大虎 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   星名智 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   太田豪 (大阪市 大平雄喜,堀田誠)   東郷美樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   岩田猛義 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   大谷悠希 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中居朋也 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   越智英太郎 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   山下愛斗 (山口県 川上豊)   川下煌騎 (山口県 川上豊)   Chirkov Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   荒野里咲 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   大幡良融 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   峯松拳太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   野本尚吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   坂上輝希 (山口県 川上豊)   上野蒼太 (山口県 川上豊)   大工保悠太 (大阪府 林田光貴)   浅見涼 (大阪府 林田光貴)   細川千利 (大阪府 林田光貴)   坂下貴彦 (大阪府 林田光貴)   深尾治輝 (大阪府 林田光貴)   北方理一朗 (大阪府 林田光貴)   坂根悠斗 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   尾鼻兼吉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   田邉拓哉 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   舟川達也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   古田龍之介 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   長嶋響 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   野田真司 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   杉浦弘児 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   矢村純平 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   佐藤広幸 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   田中康志 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   村上明 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   若宮大地 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   寒田義浩 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   石原大輔 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   君島和 (栃木県 原科直之)   道政尚悟 (東京都 中浜拓郎)   伊藤洸也 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   野呂哲平 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   山本渚咲 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   森田悠介 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   小松知樹 (山口県 川上豊)   松山泰真 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   和田奈々 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   鈴木研介 (神奈川県 本孝一)   里井隼飛 (栃木県 安納慶太)   篠原大和 (栃木県 安納慶太)   日髙聖弓 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   竹前和彦 (東京都 岩尾光平)   上野聡太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   内田貴則 (東京都 岩尾光平)   櫻井秀平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小田垣優衣 (東京都 岩尾光平)   齋藤哲平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小林詩音 (東京都 岩尾光平)   廣田奎史郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   李孝範 (東京都 岩尾光平)   棚上好 (東京都 岩尾光平)   有賀智穂 (東京都 岩尾光平)   三宅佑紀 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森こず江 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鎌形勇輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大浦宣晃 (東京都 岩尾光平)   相馬佑行 (東京都 岩尾光平)   渡邊誠 (東京都 岩尾光平)   金内裕一 (東京都 岩尾光平)   岡野佑哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤佑 (東京都 岩尾光平)   竹井悠 (東京都 岩尾光平)   三浦悠哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   倉嶋諒 (東京都 岩尾光平)   藤村一輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宮崎周 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川嶋由香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   寺田和矢 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中西花 (東京都 岩尾光平)   三ツ目翔悟 (東京都 岩尾光平)   竹村二郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高林亘 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高橋就弥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   瓶子佳広 (東京都 岩尾光平)   清水悠平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   峠敬太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山城寿藍 (東京都 岩尾光平)   河西渉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川島宙 (東京都 岩尾光平)   十時由賢 (東京都 岩尾光平)   東間春佳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石原寛基 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松田将明 (東京都 岩尾光平)   安井祐香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山口千尋 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川田智輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤知樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   関将汰 (東京都 岩尾光平)   蜂谷敏樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   江口朋希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   冨田剛弘 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本孝治朗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   青山翔之介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   浦島唯 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉澤壮起 (東京都 岩尾光平)   横尾雅幸 (東京都 岩尾光平)   坂牧りさ (東京都 岩尾光平)   小林良 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   長澤悠莉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   西岡航 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   松原和樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   角谷政樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   太田諒 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   森田元貴 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   藤田美琴 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   松崎直輝 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小山智菜実 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺和樹 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   和光拓海 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   吉木萌 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   齊藤寿仁 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   宇津木瞭 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野和希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   中島未賢 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   木戸脇郁 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   前林諒哉 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   櫻間美月 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   Prigunov Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Prigunova Irina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   河内唯伸 (大阪府 山本美樹)   Baurov Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   藤井拓 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Adrian Alejandro Diaz Velazquez (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   村田伸也 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   越後屋大輔 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   青木智徳 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   福田修登 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   貝羽良介 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   鈴木洸夢 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   宮瀬晃 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   内藤修 (東京都 島田征彦)   豊野礼士 (東京都 島田征彦)   勝山瑞己 (東京都 島田征彦)   藤本宇敏 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   郡家正明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小南笑美留 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中村孝樹 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本優樹 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   今井剛士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   久保田翼 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   久保拓 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   田岡利恵 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   渡辺周太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大河原優花 (東京都 岩尾光平)   古舘恵太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松浦侑希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   五味智美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石原優衣 (東京都 岩尾光平)   直井真衣香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   林和 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小柳研也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   角田和真 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大矢明日斗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   猪又寛也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大野はる香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小川あさぎ (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤裕輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   栁田涼希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   関根まどか (東京都 岩尾光平)   木村純也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   為国花菜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   遠藤夏美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山下莉未子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小坂井璃子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   越野僚太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   藤脇寛 (東京都 岩尾光平)   倉品凜一 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石山貴士 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小柴悠生 (東京都 岩尾光平)   福本あかり (東京都 岩尾光平)   森晴彦 (東京都 岩尾光平)   新井咲耶 (東京都 岩尾光平)   長内まどか (東京都 岩尾光平)   前川彩香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   塚谷卓也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   日江井朋哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山之内美波 (東京都 岩尾光平)   平岡拓 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉原一博 (東京都 岩尾光平)   海老原裕弥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   及川浩輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大友健 (東京都 岩尾光平)   神戸慧士 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤桃菜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   土井祐樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   三澤陸斗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   羽生純菜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   梶原崇史 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山田日向 (東京都 白井勝)
長剣両手/Choken R (87) Andy Walker (UK 岩尾光平)   Katherine Walker (UK 岩尾光平)   重森正雄 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   野中翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   荒尾雄大 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   荒尾龍樹 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   遠藤貴志 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   栗田寛 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   小嶋優樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   青山佳奈 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   庄司亜里紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   江田和馬 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   高橋真由美 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   野本順子 (愛媛県 河村直仁,二神真吾)   東倉三津子 (愛媛県 河村直仁,二神真吾)   岩田猛義 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   大谷悠希 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中居朋也 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   越智英太郎 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   Chirkov Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   松田悠生 (東京都 島田征彦)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   細川千利 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   Drajev Daniil (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   大西英樹 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   塩見春子 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小原柊太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   氏家章雄 (東京都 岩尾光平)   赤松優樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   秋山俊太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   菅原幹人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中筋健人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   若林格 (東京都 岩尾光平)   清宮康太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤井鳴海 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   河野開斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   里井隼飛 (栃木県 安納慶太)   後藤瑛治 (栃木県 安納慶太)   高橋光 (栃木県 安納慶太)   上野聡太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   櫻井秀平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   齋藤哲平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   篠田いずみ (東京都 岩尾光平)   棚上好 (東京都 岩尾光平)   有賀智穂 (東京都 岩尾光平)   坂牧りさ (東京都 岩尾光平)   松浦侑希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大浦宣晃 (東京都 岩尾光平)   金内裕一 (東京都 岩尾光平)   岡野佑哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   江口朋希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高橋就弥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高林亘 (東京都 岩尾光平)   木村純也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中西花 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小坂井璃子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石山貴士 (東京都 岩尾光平)   峠敬太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   畑千遥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松田将明 (東京都 岩尾光平)   横尾雅幸 (東京都 岩尾光平)   青山翔之介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大友健 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松崎直輝 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺和樹 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   吉木萌 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小久保有司 (東京都 宮原和道)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   Yves Schultke (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Jona Schmidt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Jessica Enge (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Kevin Enge (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Julius Vitt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Fabian Emde (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   鈴木駿也 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   植田磨弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   越野僚太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   前川彩香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   篁勇哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉田杏子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宮崎周 (東京都 岩尾光平)   清水悠平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   十時由賢 (東京都 岩尾光平)   直井真衣香 (東京都 岩尾光平)
二刀/Nito (91) 疋田真人 (大阪府 竹中明美)   坂口真生 (大阪府 竹中明美)   畑中惟吹 (大阪府 竹中明美)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   三宅正志 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小嶋優樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   青山佳奈 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   加藤広也 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   梅谷実和 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   久保拓 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   阪口久哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   飯島一輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   田中秀之 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   太田豪 (大阪市 大平雄喜,堀田誠)   矢倉匡 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   岩田猛義 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   大谷悠希 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中居朋也 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   越智英太郎 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   羽根美織 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   Chirkov Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   大幡良融 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   峯松拳太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   森田峻介 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   景山智成 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   畠山育子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鈴木彩子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   畑千遥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   梅澤芽以 (東京都 岩尾光平)   菅原幹人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   時澤祐衣 (東京都 岩尾光平)   湊拓馬 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西本美早希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   曽根正貴 (東京都 岩尾光平)   木村優介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   若林格 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉岡ちとせ (東京都 岩尾光平)   松田嵩大 (神奈川県 本孝一)   鈴木研介 (神奈川県 本孝一)   村上颯 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   長谷川進 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   金澤直樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   齋藤拓海 (栃木県 安納慶太)   西間木洋一 (栃木県 安納慶太)   今井剛士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   大河原優花 (東京都 岩尾光平)   内田貴則 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大浦宣晃 (東京都 岩尾光平)   為国花菜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   藤村一輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宮崎周 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山城寿藍 (東京都 岩尾光平)   東間春佳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   河西渉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   峠敬太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中翔寿磨 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川口晃司 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   松山泰真 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   松崎直輝 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   宇津木瞭 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野和希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   Victor Manuel Acosta Herrera (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   青木智徳 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   福田修登 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   貝羽良介 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   内藤遼 (東京都 島田征彦)   横山樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   藤本宇敏 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   齋藤大暉 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   遠藤全英 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   元木功 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   久保田翼 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   河合剛 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   市古玖瑠美 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   下夷亜虎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   田岡利恵 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   尾鼻兼吉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   伊東鉄太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   上野聡太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   五島昴征 (東京都 岩尾光平)   篁勇哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   五味智美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高村明宏 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小沼優里 (東京都 岩尾光平)   横尾雅幸 (東京都 岩尾光平)   青山翔之介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大友健 (東京都 岩尾光平)   Lee Wen Gueng Leon (SINGAPORE 白井勝)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (118) 鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   上原貴志 (神奈川県 本孝一)   羽根美織 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   能勢翔一 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小泉一美 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川有香 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤登 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   木全義樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   山口磨秀 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   穐吉真 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   星野雅周 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山野夏海 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   栗原理仁 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   杉山憲吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   久保拓 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   荒尾梨乃 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   梅谷実和 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   長島一記 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   渋沢翔也 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   星名智 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   川﨑勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   大工保悠太 (大阪府 林田光貴)   浅見涼 (大阪府 林田光貴)   北方理一朗 (大阪府 林田光貴)   坂下貴彦 (大阪府 林田光貴)   深尾治輝 (大阪府 林田光貴)   岸田伊織 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   岸田紫門 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   大西英樹 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   矢村純平 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   佐藤広幸 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   田中康志 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   村上明 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   若宮大地 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   寒田義浩 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   石原大輔 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   松山泰真 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   林紫薇 (東京都 岩尾光平)   武政雄大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   縄田寛希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   海氣奈那子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西本美早希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   湊拓馬 (東京都 岩尾光平)   桑山直輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石垣佑樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   萩原弘樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   桑原舜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   土屋輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   赤城由希子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   舩越晋 (東京都 岩尾光平)   芳賀友理奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   立木政充 (神奈川県 本孝一)   鈴木研介 (神奈川県 本孝一)   長谷川雛 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   西間木洋一 (栃木県 安納慶太)   金澤直樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小野穰二 (栃木県 安納慶太)   河野開斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   篠原大和 (栃木県 安納慶太)   水野里紗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   ショーナック ジャスティン (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   竹前和彦 (東京都 岩尾光平)   坂牧りさ (東京都 岩尾光平)   小田垣優衣 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大河原優花 (東京都 岩尾光平)   内田貴則 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西條晃平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森こず江 (東京都 岩尾光平)   古俣弘平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤佑 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川嶋由香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   福田秀次郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   為国花菜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   寺田和矢 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中西花 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石井僚 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小川あさぎ (東京都 岩尾光平)   高橋就弥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   栁田涼希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   関根まどか (東京都 岩尾光平)   秋山俊太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   遠藤夏美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山下莉未子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   藤脇寛 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山岸鈴奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   東間春佳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   安井祐香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤知樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山城寿藍 (東京都 岩尾光平)   河西渉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   関将汰 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山之内美波 (東京都 岩尾光平)   甲斐翔太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   及川浩輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   冨田剛弘 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小山智菜実 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   和光拓海 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   齊藤寿仁 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   宇津木瞭 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野和希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小林正人 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   村田伸也 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   越後屋大輔 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   矢内佑輔 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   青木智徳 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   貝羽良介 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   豊野礼士 (東京都 島田征彦)   松田悠生 (東京都 島田征彦)   藤本宇敏 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   今井剛士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   下夷亜虎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   新井咲耶 (東京都 岩尾光平)   矢都木知可子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   浦島唯 (東京都 岩尾光平)   倉品凜一 (東京都 岩尾光平)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (89) 高橋紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   栗原静香 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   渡辺徹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   羽根美織 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   能勢翔一 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小泉一美 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤登 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   山口磨秀 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   矢倉匡 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   山本紗綾香 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   山崎拓也 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   杉山憲吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   大脇希望 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   下夷亜虎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   市古玖瑠美 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   海氣奈那子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大西英樹 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   佐々木幸絵 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   岩田健吾 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   前田祐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山本華澄 (大阪府 山本美樹)   藁谷雄太 (福島県 堀田満)   和田奈々 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   古家有偲 (大阪府 林光一)   仲川涼太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中美紗季 (東京都 岩尾光平)   秋山俊太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   縄田寛希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松本幸隼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   土屋輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   皆津恭平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   赤城由希子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   萩原涼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   桑山直輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石垣佑樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松田起奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高田直樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   清宮康太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西尾友希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小沼優里 (東京都 岩尾光平)   曽根田渉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   萩原弘樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   長谷川進 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   後藤瑛治 (栃木県 安納慶太)   内田貴則 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小林詩音 (東京都 岩尾光平)   廣田奎史郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   李孝範 (東京都 岩尾光平)   坂牧りさ (東京都 岩尾光平)   有賀智穂 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鎌形勇輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大浦宣晃 (東京都 岩尾光平)   時澤祐衣 (東京都 岩尾光平)   角田和真 (東京都 岩尾光平)   三浦悠哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   藤村一輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   竹村二郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大野はる香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中西花 (東京都 岩尾光平)   瓶子佳広 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森晴彦 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石原寛基 (東京都 岩尾光平)   河西渉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川島宙 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川田智輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山城寿藍 (東京都 岩尾光平)   東間春佳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   峠敬太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   蜂谷敏樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山口千尋 (東京都 岩尾光平)   冨田剛弘 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉澤壮起 (東京都 岩尾光平)   浦島唯 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森田圭祐 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   東郷美樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   豊野礼士 (東京都 島田征彦)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   櫻井大輝 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   小田垣優衣 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大友健 (東京都 岩尾光平)   岸隼佑 (東京都 岩尾光平)   桑原舜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西原崇太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森こず江 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宮崎周 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川嶋由香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   藤脇寛 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本孝治朗 (東京都 岩尾光平)
短槍/Tanso (4) 鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   横倉允司 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)
長槍/Choso (7) 君島拓時 (栃木県 原科直之)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   大西英樹 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   畑千遥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高村明宏 (東京都 岩尾光平)   太田諒 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   福本あかり (東京都 岩尾光平)
棒/Bo (5) 植野彰仁 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   川﨑勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   大西英樹 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   西岡航 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)
杖/Jo (1) 大西英樹 (愛媛県 河村直仁)
短刀/Tanto (16) 平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   藤井鳴海 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   大西英樹 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   阿部ひかり (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   北川貴大 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   甲斐翔太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   千田倭聖 (東京都 岩尾光平)   栁田涼希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   福田修登 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   横山大聖 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   五島昴征 (東京都 岩尾光平)   五味智美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大野はる香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小川あさぎ (東京都 岩尾光平)   関根まどか (東京都 岩尾光平)   安井祐香 (東京都 岩尾光平)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (4) 山田健一 (東京都 田渕光宣)   ALBAN SAMPAIO (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   Benoit LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (2) S. A. M. HUNAR FATIMA (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   千葉照沙 (東京都 田渕光宣,田渕茂)
基本動作:棒 (1) 井上和則 (東京都 島田征彦)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長巻 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:短槍 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長槍 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:短刀 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長剣フリー (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:楯小太刀 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:楯長剣 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:棒 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:杖 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長巻 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:短槍 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長槍 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:短刀 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:小太刀 (80) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   木全義樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   穐吉真 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   西川有香 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   下夷亜虎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   久保拓 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   金澤駿 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   千葉陸 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   田中秀之 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮之原佑一 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山本渚咲 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   松岡玲子 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   星名智 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   中島美那 (東京都 田渕光宣)   岩田猛義 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   大谷悠希 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中居朋也 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   越智英太郎 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   羽根美織 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   山下愛斗 (山口県 川上豊)   川下煌騎 (山口県 川上豊)   峯松拳太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   野本尚吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   坂上輝希 (山口県 川上豊)   上野蒼太 (山口県 川上豊)   Drajev Daniil (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   田邉拓哉 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   古田龍之介 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   杉浦弘児 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   長嶋響 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   野田真司 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   舟川達也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   岡田瑞希 (東京都 中林未孔)   工藤瑞穂 (東京都 中林未孔)   矢村純平 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   佐藤広幸 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   田中康志 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   村上明 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   若宮大地 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   寒田義浩 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   石原大輔 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   小原柊太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   前田祐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   後藤大二郎 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   山本貴大 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   大村政博 (群馬県 南雲建一)   森田峻介 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   雪吉伶司 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   小松知樹 (山口県 川上豊)   大野知才枝 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   和田奈々 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   松田嵩大 (神奈川県 本孝一)   鈴木研介 (神奈川県 本孝一)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 本孝一)   伊藤洸也 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   佐藤優叶 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   嶋田由紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   松原和樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   角谷政樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   太田諒 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   森田元貴 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   藤田美琴 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   松崎直輝 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小山智菜実 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺和樹 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   和光拓海 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   吉木萌 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   齊藤寿仁 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   宇津木瞭 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野和希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   中島未賢 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   前林諒哉 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   櫻間美月 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   高橋勇樹 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)
基本動作:長剣フリー (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:楯小太刀 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:楯長剣 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:杖 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長巻 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:短槍 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:長槍 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:小太刀 (12) 藤井鳴海 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Adrian Alejandro Diaz Velazquez (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   村田伸也 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   越後屋大輔 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   新島めぐみ (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   柴田貴子 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   福田真弓 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   兵庫美由紀 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山田日向 (東京都 中林未孔)   内田花菜 (東京都 中林未孔)   岡田彩希 (東京都 中林未孔)   小栁珊悟 (東京都 中林未孔)
2級/2Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (82) 松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   森山茂 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   高森大輔 (兵庫県 井元愛)   梶原博貴 (兵庫県 井元愛)   西田理恵 (兵庫県 井元愛)   清水綾子 (兵庫県 井元愛)   増山憲二 (兵庫県 井元愛)   北口航暉 (大阪府 稲田和人)   河野航大 (大阪府 林光一)   堀田和希 (大阪府 大平雄喜,堀田誠)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   伊藤伸幸 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   川口みのり (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   遠藤貴志 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   島津康平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   千葉新 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   及川諒 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   広瀬翔鶴 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松宮 はるみ (京都府 吉田勝也)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   磯辺七海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   黒瀬大悟 (山口県 川上豊)   Cherhyavskiy Georgiy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   中村健二 (石川県 小野秀徳)   佐竹来夢 (山口県 川上豊)   浜田唯花 (山口県 川上豊)   Zharov Daniil (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   内田花菜 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   浜中菖太郎 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   藤原敬士 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   坂口健介 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   古家遼大 (大阪府 林光一)   多田道麿 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   泉哲之介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西山優希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   土井祐樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   渡邊誠 (東京都 岩尾光平)   渡辺周太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中村悠帆 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山下莉未子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤陽希 (神奈川県 本孝一)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   秋武伊吹 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   佐藤朋弥 (栃木県 安納慶太)   橋立侑磨 (栃木県 安納慶太)   高航 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Dabrakova Valiantsina (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   渋谷宇輝 (栃木県 安納慶太)   平沢拓巳 (栃木県 安納慶太)   亀田貴文 (栃木県 安納慶太)   川島由暉 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   秋山利玖斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   細江陽登 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   山口大翔 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   小邑斗希 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   ALVIAN TJHAI (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   SEAN GASTINOV (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   LUANA KIMLEY (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   FILIPUS SO (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   VANESSA RACHEL (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   BELLA LORENZA (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   DICKY JUNIUS .S (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   山口佑菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   木岡昌義 (大阪府 山本美樹)   前田帆乃香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山本優希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   平井春輝 (大阪府 山本美樹)   櫻井実希 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   Inozemtsev Andrey (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   箕浦量太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   城戸弘斎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   阪口円香 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Ogorodnikov Vladimir (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   大﨑智稀 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田中大輝 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   橋本正巳 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   郡家正浩 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   奥山啓美 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   小竹昌宏 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
長剣フリー/Choken F (48) 松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   長谷川進 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   櫻井翔太 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   堀田和希 (大阪府 大平雄喜,堀田誠)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   今井剛士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   田岡利恵 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   古川拓途 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   山本捺月 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   黒瀬大悟 (山口県 川上豊)   佐竹来夢 (山口県 川上豊)   藤原敬士 (東京都 白井勝)   多田道麿 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   秋武伊吹 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   小峰徳裕 (栃木県 安納慶太)   亀田貴文 (栃木県 安納慶太)   菊地健太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤朋弥 (栃木県 安納慶太)   橋立侑磨 (栃木県 安納慶太)   高航 (栃木県 安納慶太)   細江陽登 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   山口大翔 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   小邑斗希 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   大﨑智稀 (大阪府 竹中明美)   伊東鉄太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   島津康平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   櫻井実希 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   伊藤沙恵 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   前田帆乃香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   木岡昌義 (大阪府 山本美樹)   平井春輝 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山本優希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   Porokhin Aleksey (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   小松貞治 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   箕浦量太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   城戸弘斎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   阪口円香 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   小松智美 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   鶴来勇人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   橋本正巳 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   郡家正浩 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小竹昌宏 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   西條晃平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   稲田康平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   成瀬由一朗 (東京都 岩尾光平)
長剣両手/Choken R (24) Jona Schmidt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Yves Schultke (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Jessica Enge (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Kevin Enge (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   田岡利恵 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   藤丸孝太郎 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   阪口久哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   飯島一輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Ait Daniel (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Drajev Daniil (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   小原柊太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   古家遼大 (大阪府 林光一)   森口幸 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   遠藤全英 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   越仮康雅 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   Renards Grabis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   大﨑智稀 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Jörg Enge (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Kati Enge (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Alina Haardt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Luca Haardt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Marcel Schäfer (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Dennis Baumgart (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   David Schmalzried (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)
二刀/Nito (15) 松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   野中亜由美 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   櫻井翔太 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   伊東鉄太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   黒川慎平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   遠藤貴志 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   古家遼大 (大阪府 林光一)   佐藤陽希 (神奈川県 本孝一)   池永征輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   大﨑智稀 (大阪府 竹中明美)   島津康平 (大阪府 竹中明美)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (10) 川端なづな (大阪府 林光一)   秋山久美子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   植田磨弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   大崎駿 (福島県 堀田満)   佐藤朋弥 (栃木県 安納慶太)   山口智菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   東郷美樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Kristaps Bērziņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   秋山利玖斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (8) 堀田和希 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   古川拓夢 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   城戸弘斎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   雪吉伶司 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   秋武伊吹 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   Inozemtsev Andrey (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   植田磨弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)
短槍/Tanso (1) 西村誠一 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
長槍/Choso (2) 唐沢麻利沙 (新潟県 山崎友章)   Swit Korkit (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)
棒/Bo (1) 西美咲 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)
杖/Jo (1) 佐藤優叶 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)
短刀/Tanto (2) 東郷美樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   嶋田由紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (5) 綿引敬人 (神奈川県 田渕光宣)   吉本和明 (神奈川県 田渕光宣)   佐藤志穂 (神奈川県 田渕光宣)   太田尊之 (神奈川県 田渕光宣)   Benoit LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (1) 堀直美 (東京都 田渕光宣)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) Theo GOVEKAR (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
基本動作:小太刀 (30) 雪吉伶司 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   佐藤大治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   松宮 はるみ (京都府 吉田勝也)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   赤野佑樹 (大分県 柳本賢悟)   黒瀬大悟 (山口県 川上豊)   佐竹来夢 (山口県 川上豊)   浜田唯花 (山口県 川上豊)   Tobias Erik (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   小栁珊悟 (東京都 中林未孔)   藤原敬士 (東京都 中林未孔)   坂口健介 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山本捺月 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   石附愛 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   遠藤全英 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   細江陽登 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   山口大翔 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   小邑斗希 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   櫻井実希 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   山口佑菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   金田泰士 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   秋山拓斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小竹昌宏 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   市古玖瑠美 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   梅谷実和 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   川口晃司 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   千葉新 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   及川諒 (宮城県 菅原正樹)
3級/3Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (147) 松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原益之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小嶋舎那 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   石渡美里 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   櫻井舜也 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   関一穂 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   田中宏樹 (兵庫県 井元愛)   山田晃輔 (兵庫県 井元愛)   山口朔矢 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   Frolov Guennadi (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   林萌香 (大阪府 林光一)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   斉藤蒼波 (埼玉県 末永定信)   瀬口亜智 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   帽子新 (大阪府 林光一)   長谷川心音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   栗原眞人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   石附愛 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   福田真紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   佐野大志 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小森桂子 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   櫻井貴史 (栃木県 安納慶太)   板倉雅 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   阪口円香 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   藤井学 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   安齋仁耀 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   高橋優人 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   日浦丞太朗 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   杉江雄月 (愛知県 川口伸一)   大竹涼介 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   山田匠真 (長野県 藤森正樹)   David Dalziel (UK 岩尾光平)   Kevin Smith (UK 岩尾光平)   Bonny Prendergast (UK 岩尾光平)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   三浦京華 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Jack Willcock (UK 岩尾光平)   Jonathan Willcock (UK 岩尾光平)   Litvinov Igor (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Litvinov Stanislav (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Stepanov Igor (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Skachek Vadim (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Ostashenja Arina (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Starchenkov Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Sumin Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Khromov Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   豊野礼士 (東京都 島田征彦)   桑野修一 (岡山県 山本智弘)   Julien HUAULT (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Cora-Line LIE-RGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   中塚大輝 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   浦川泰輝 (山口県 川上豊)   原一哉 (山口県 川上豊)   Obmjotko Matvei (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Korotskin Igor (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   岡田彩希 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   大生英紀 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   三木俊明 (栃木県 原科直之)   山口佑菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   中原陽悠 (福島県 堀田満)   住井滉基 (滋賀県 村田將明)   大村政博 (群馬県 南雲建一)   小林悠人 (群馬県 南雲建一)   永井太河 (群馬県 南雲建一)   鈴木美涼 (群馬県 南雲建一)   村田圭奈美 (群馬県 南雲建一)   高野尚志 (東京都 岩尾光平)   今瀧健登 (東京都 岩尾光平)   村上太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   志尾嘉洋 (東京都 岩尾光平)   池羽崚 (東京都 岩尾光平)   前川拓也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤仁夢 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高橋祐太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   野村和司 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤庸亮 (東京都 岩尾光平)   相馬雅樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中孝治 (東京都 岩尾光平)   為国花菜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   原野和貴 (東京都 岩尾光平)   遠藤夏美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   熊野美沙季 (東京都 岩尾光平)   浅見寛太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   刀根大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中啓介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   赤城駿也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松本広平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   倉田護璃 (東京都 岩尾光平)   村田大地 (東京都 岩尾光平)   内藤まり子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   花澤朋哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   茅原田祥明 (東京都 岩尾光平)   赤井健人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   Somphob Buranasomphob (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   前田凜 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   鈴木凌斗 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   米田航 (大分県 渡邊直人)   福田慶次郎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   北條寛也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鈴木聖人 (栃木県 安納慶太)   生澤吉峻 (栃木県 安納慶太)   黒川莉奈 (栃木県 安納慶太)   菊地健太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   桐生朋哉 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   古川拓夢 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   燕恵莉菜 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   高橋亜由美 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   大録一輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   都丸和奏 (千葉県 田渕光宣,酒井実)   飯利颯太 (新潟県 西川完)   澤村優希 (大阪府 山川徹)   増田善則 (大阪府 山川徹)   ADELA JANSEN (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   LOUIS AMADEUS .P (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   根石天哉 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   岡部舞花 (千葉県 田渕光宣,酒井実)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   齊藤綾香 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   伊藤沙恵 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   Bulahov Oleg (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Lopatkina Snezhana (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山本晃希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   宇佐美匠眞 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   Afanasyeva Ekaterina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Khamatzianov Almaz (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Jaime Antonio Villalobos Rodriguez (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   Anete Strode (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Varvara Akinshina (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Yung Irina (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Ogorodnikov Vitali (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   山本創太 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   木瀬和久 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   橋本虹太 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   棚田皐介 (富山県 棚田將夫)   元木駿佑 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   松本優希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   江藤颯太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   三谷介人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   安村賢人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)
長剣フリー/Choken F (94) 相原益之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小嶋舎那 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   石渡美里 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   櫻井舜也 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   大﨑智稀 (大阪府 竹中明美)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   瀬口亜智 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   野村美紘 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   栗原眞人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小森桂子 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   千葉新 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   高橋優人 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   日浦丞太朗 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   齊藤尚賢 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   星名柊成 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   杉江雄月 (愛知県 川口伸一)   大竹涼介 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   佐藤芳勇 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   三浦京華 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Inozemtsev Andrey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Khromov Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   中塚大輝 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   浦川泰輝 (山口県 川上豊)   原一哉 (山口県 川上豊)   大生英紀 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   君島海来 (栃木県 原科直之)   坪倉悠稀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   河野航大 (大阪府 林光一)   大村政博 (群馬県 南雲建一)   小林悠人 (群馬県 南雲建一)   永井太河 (群馬県 南雲建一)   鈴木美涼 (群馬県 南雲建一)   村田圭奈美 (群馬県 南雲建一)   長浜恵太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   久才祥汰 (富山県 黒崎修英)   雪吉伶司 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   衣斐慎一郎 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   小川遥輝 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   中島遥輝 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   三谷介人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   重山陽輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   横山樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   赤井健人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   鈴木凌斗 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   桐生朋哉 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   古川拓夢 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   堂山愛莉紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   黒川莉奈 (栃木県 安納慶太)   福田慶次郎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   北條寛也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鈴木聖人 (栃木県 安納慶太)   生澤吉峻 (栃木県 安納慶太)   澤村優希 (大阪府 山川徹)   増田善則 (大阪府 山川徹)   覀村賢人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   安村賢人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   川島怜穏 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   畑中棟伍 (大阪府 竹中明美)   加辺晴大 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   宇佐美匠眞 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   燕恵莉菜 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   渡辺弓之晋 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   Zuev Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   山本晃希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Afanasyeva Ekaterina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Khamatzianov Almaz (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Jaime Antonio Villalobos Rodriguez (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   山本創太 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   木瀬和久 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   齋藤和輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   橋本虹太 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   棚田皐介 (富山県 棚田將夫)   中崎愛音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   秋山悠斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   元木駿佑 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   竹野雅崇 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   松本優希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   青山晃成 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   増子諾穂 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   熊澤実沙季 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山岸鈴奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   赤城駿也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   千明麻紀子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   飯田瑶菜 (東京都 岩尾光平)
長剣両手/Choken R (21) Marvin Kind (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Kati Enge (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Jörg Enge (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   宮崎元汰 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   桐生朋哉 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   城戸美和 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   Dabrakova Valiantsina (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   中原陽悠 (福島県 堀田満)   高岡敦士 (富山県 黒崎修英)   田中大輝 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   亀田貴文 (栃木県 安納慶太)   志尾嘉洋 (東京都 岩尾光平)   櫻井貴史 (栃木県 安納慶太)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   齊藤優斗 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   Varvara Akinshina (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   橋本虹太 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   嶋田由紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
二刀/Nito (42) 小笠原佑樹 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   山下和希 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   瀬口亜智 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   野村美紘 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小森桂子 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   栗林葵紀 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   広瀬翔鶴 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   高橋優人 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   日浦丞太朗 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   塩木雅代 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   Inozemtsev Andrey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Dabrakova Valiantsina (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   森田悠介 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   多田道麿 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   久才祥汰 (富山県 黒崎修英)   澤谷昌樹 (富山県 黒崎修英)   冨田金次郎 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   衣斐慎一郎 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   赤井健人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   Swit Korkit (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   前田凜 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   江藤颯太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   永松正行 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   宇佐美匠眞 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   燕恵莉菜 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   齊藤尚賢 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   星名柊成 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   大竹涼介 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   斎藤渚沙 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   長浜恵太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   高岡敦士 (富山県 黒崎修英)   棚田皐介 (富山県 棚田將夫)   中島遥輝 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   三谷介人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   増子諾穂 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (23) 君島海来 (栃木県 原科直之)   瀬口亜智 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   広瀬翔鶴 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   高橋優人 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   日浦丞太朗 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   豊野礼士 (東京都 島田征彦)   大生英紀 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   佐藤綾乃 (栃木県 原科直之)   森田悠介 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   高岡敦士 (富山県 黒崎修英)   篠原幸 (栃木県 安納慶太)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Atis Ruskulis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   山田邦人 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   長浜恵太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   中崎愛音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   小笠原佑樹 (岩手県 高橋巧)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (26) 松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   鶴来勇人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   伊東佑恭 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   城戸美和 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   栗林葵紀 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   高橋優人 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   日浦丞太朗 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   佐藤芳勇 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石田大悟 (富山県 綿引和洋)   高岡敦士 (富山県 黒崎修英)   赤井健人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   黒川莉奈 (栃木県 安納慶太)   川島怜穏 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   関一秀 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   山田邦人 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   重山敏 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   斎藤渚沙 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   長浜恵太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)
長槍/Choso (1) 桐生朋哉 (千葉県 吉見憲一)
棒/Bo (3) 木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   冨田金次郎 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)
杖/Jo (1) 竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)
短刀/Tanto (1) 石附愛 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (1) 伊藤洸也 (東京都 田渕光宣)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (1) 鈴木由充 (東京都 田渕光宣,田渕茂)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (2) Noah BALETTE (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   鈴木由充 (東京都 田渕光宣,田渕茂)
基本動作:棒 (1) 西川蓮 (新潟県 高橋増司)
基本動作:小太刀 (35) 小嶋舎那 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   村本周平 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   伊藤嵩将 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   瀬口亜智 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   小森桂子 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   山中美枝 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   板倉雅 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   古川拓途 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   渋沢翔也 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   日浦丞太朗 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高橋優人 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   町田貴亮 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   杉江雄月 (愛知県 川口伸一)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   佐藤芳勇 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   三浦京華 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   髙橋康成 (東京都 田渕光宣,山田健一)   髙橋弦也 (東京都 田渕光宣,山田健一)   塩木雅代 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   米田航 (大分県 渡邊直人)   赤野陽亮 (大分県 柳本賢悟)   浦川泰輝 (山口県 川上豊)   原一哉 (山口県 川上豊)   Obmjotko Matvei (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Korotskin Igor (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Zharov Daniil (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   岡田彩希 (東京都 中林未孔)   大生英紀 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山口佑菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   本橋拓弥 (東京都 細川健一)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 土井崚嘉 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)
基本動作:小太刀 (25) 小林悠人 (群馬県 南雲建一)   永井太河 (群馬県 南雲建一)   鈴木美涼 (群馬県 南雲建一)   村田圭奈美 (群馬県 南雲建一)   久才祥汰 (富山県 黒崎修英)   赤井健人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   西村阿依奈 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   重山陽輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   鈴木凌斗 (北海道 前田毅)   野村幸太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   伊東佑恭 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   燕恵莉菜 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   秋山利玖斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   大録一輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   宮之前琉花 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   宇佐美匠眞 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   山下和希 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   箕浦量太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Jaime Antonio Villalobos Rodriguez (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   斎藤渚沙 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   大井美咲 (富山県 綿引和洋)   藤原由帆 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   澤田奈々 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (2) 安田昌則 (東京都 田渕光宣)   南波奈桜子 (東京都 田渕光宣)
4級/4Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (93) 中村明 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   庄司一喜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴山和泉 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   竹並光詩 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   小野啓汰 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   増山孝 (兵庫県 井元愛)   竹一直 (兵庫県 井元愛)   南弥良爾 (栃木県 原科直之)   稲垣雅也 (大阪府 稲田和人)   Julien HUAULT (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   内田謙信 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   川口大輝 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   大内山皓一 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   今川小雪 (大阪府 林光一)   小沼春輝 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   山本創太 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   加納知季 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   浅井智樹 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   坂口希佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   畑中棟伍 (大阪府 竹中明美)   大橋凜太朗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   中崎愛音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   外間實洋 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小酒井正和 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   替地竜ノ介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   日浦花珠 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高倉涼 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田湧祥 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   小笠原啓一 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   齊藤尚賢 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   小名坂悠太 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   町田空良 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   星名柊成 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   江口帆夏 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   中尾梨乃 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   山口あかり (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   島崎裕大 (大分県 阿部洋久)   中村奏太 (大分県 阿部洋久)   濱安李々花 (大分県 阿部洋久)   中垰日希 (山口県 川上豊)   Sianova Natalia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Smetanin Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Nikolaev Alexey)   Rozhckina Olga (RUSSIA 細川健一,Nikolaev Alexey)   西澤允 (石川県 小野秀徳)   西山萌恵 (山口県 川上豊)   Shapovalov Kirill (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Baburina Taissija (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Leito Irina (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Fjodorova Galina (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   吹上陸 (栃木県 原科直之)   黒古唯斗 (栃木県 原科直之)   日野雄太 (大阪府 山本美樹)   中塚太智 (岡山県 玉田和伸)   村井太紀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   住井英剛 (滋賀県 村田將明)   尾﨑昊 (大阪府 松本富夫)   井上誓 (大阪府 松本富夫)   齊藤偉琉 (大阪府 松本富夫)   山本皇志 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   濵野大輝 (山口県 川上豊)   李奕欣 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   鈴木康一郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山下響太 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   大西浩太郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   金澤音々 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   西岡蓮太郎 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   齋藤礼恩 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   篠原幸 (栃木県 安納慶太)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   宮之前琉花 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   宮岡優樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山本琥朱萠 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   DENZEL ANGESTI .U (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   ALFREDO JANSEN (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   YEHEZKIEL KIMLEY (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   後藤隼平 (和歌山県 福森高夫)   辰巳将貴 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   吾妻寛之 (長野県 藤森正樹)   河内唯成 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山口智菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   Goryachev Viktor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   小松瑛正 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Ahmed Halima (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   梅谷彩生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   吉田稜南 (富山県 黒崎修英)   中尾美雪 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   永野清佳 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中陳悠文 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)
長剣フリー/Choken F (48) 中村明 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴山和泉 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   雪吉伶司 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   黒古唯斗 (栃木県 原科直之)   中尾玲那斗 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   内田謙信 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   帽子新 (大阪府 林光一)   秋山利玖斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   高岡周平 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   山本創太 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   板倉雅 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   阪口円香 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   小酒井正和 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   替地竜ノ介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   日浦花珠 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高倉涼 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田湧祥 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   小笠原啓一 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   中垰日希 (山口県 川上豊)   日野雄太 (大阪府 山本美樹)   竹野雅崇 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   李奕欣 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   鈴木康一郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山下響太 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   篠原幸 (栃木県 安納慶太)   宮之前琉花 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   坂口希佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   安藤充尊 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   伊東佑恭 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   柳沢大陸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   小松瑛正 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Anrijs Dovbņa (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   梅谷彩生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   天川晃輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   森口太介 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   小坂真太郎 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   加納知季 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   後藤巧大 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   浅井智樹 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山本琥朱萠 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   江藤颯太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   畠澤将 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
長剣両手/Choken R (18) Joel Maischl (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   古家遼大 (大阪府 林光一)   伊丹渉 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   小沼春輝 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   大﨑智稀 (大阪府 竹中明美)   伊東佑恭 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Suhoroslov Dmitri (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   前田凜 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   中山惣太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Nils Sauškins (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kristians Kuģevics (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Gabriela Veiskate Bhaktirasa (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Florian Bär (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Savannah Teichert (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Bernhard Teßmann (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   小酒井雄一 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)
二刀/Nito (26) 関一穂 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   九條志哉 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   井上翔真 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   古家遼大 (大阪府 林光一)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   栗原眞人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   栗林凱征 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   替地竜ノ介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   日浦花珠 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高倉涼 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田湧祥 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   小笠原啓一 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   三浦京華 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   村田瑞稀 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   森田真朱 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   多田巴 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   Somphob Buranasomphob (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   南龍臣 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   吾妻寛之 (長野県 藤森正樹)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   畑中棟伍 (大阪府 竹中明美)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (19) 南弥良爾 (栃木県 原科直之)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   川島由暉 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   城戸美和 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   栗林凱征 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   日浦花珠 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高倉涼 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田湧祥 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   小笠原啓一 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   小倉拓真 (愛媛県 河村直仁,二神真吾)   村田瑞稀 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   山口佑菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   李奕欣 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   畑中棟伍 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (14) 黒古唯斗 (栃木県 原科直之)   栗原眞人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   秋武伊吹 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   大津瞬生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   日浦花珠 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高倉涼 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田湧祥 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   小笠原啓一 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   重山陽輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   齋藤和樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   畑中棟伍 (大阪府 竹中明美)   藤田陸暖 (兵庫県 浦川公子)
短槍/Tanso (3) 秋山悠斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   秋山拓斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小酒井正和 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)
長槍/Choso (2) 鈴木凌斗 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   鷲尾恒祐 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
棒/Bo (1) 藤田陸暖 (兵庫県 浦川公子)
杖/Jo (2) 佐藤優叶 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) Olivier SURGENT (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
基本動作:小太刀 (25) 相原益之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   今川小雪 (大阪府 林光一)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   山本創太 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   糸山評 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤原由帆 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中崎愛音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小川まひろ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   山本皇志 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   小笠原啓一 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   日浦花珠 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高倉涼 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   齊藤尚賢 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   星名柊成 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   中川愛琉 (京都府 吉田勝也)   伊藤武 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   村田瑞稀 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   中垰日希 (山口県 川上豊)   西山萌恵 (山口県 川上豊)   Shapovalov Kirill (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Baburina Taissija (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   日野雄太 (大阪府 山本美樹)   森藤成哉 (滋賀県 村田將明)
基本動作:棒 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)
基本動作:小太刀 (2) 李奕欣 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   濵野大輝 (山口県 川上豊)
基本動作:棒 (1) 宮村優成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (5) 宮村優成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   鈴木康一郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山下響太 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   宮岡優樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 飯利颯太 (新潟県 西川完)
基本動作:小太刀 (11) 大橋凛太朗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   河内唯成 (大阪府 山本美樹)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   梅谷彩生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   吉田稜南 (富山県 黒崎修英)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   永野清佳 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   永松正行 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   上中菜々緒 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   中陳悠文 (東京都 中林未孔)
5級/5Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (151) 浅井拓登 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村夏 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   桐生真太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大西浩太郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   川島一晃 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   井村忠博 (兵庫県 井元愛)   三田伸司 (兵庫県 井元愛)   丸田勝也 (兵庫県 井元愛)   高橋昌美 (兵庫県 井元愛)   田村晃平 (兵庫県 井元愛)   樫山岬 (栃木県 原科直之)   阿見政輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   林哲平 (大阪府 林光一)   河野壱青 (大阪府 林光一)   寺田小雪 (大阪府 林光一)   Varvara Akinshina (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Manuel COPPO (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   村本周平 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   横江紗月 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   鈴木雄輝 (埼玉県 末永定信)   古川陽人 (埼玉県 末永定信)   松本海都 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   米田蓮 (大阪府 林光一)   馬場亮太 (大阪府 林光一)   原田優飛 (大阪府 林光一)   長谷部駿 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中垣内心晴 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   森口太介 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   小坂真太郎 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小此木偉樹 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   山﨑真司 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   小嶋真由 (栃木県 安納慶太)   田代有羽大 (栃木県 安納慶太)   森寿里 (栃木県 安納慶太)   櫻井留美 (栃木県 安納慶太)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   西忠武 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   福島佑太 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   Leito Irina (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Fjodorova Galina (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Ait Vladislav (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Suhoroslov Dmitri (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   藤原由帆 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小酒井雄一 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   安齋果帆 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   真鍋航輝 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   宇田俊太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   齊藤玲 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   町田芽衣 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   中村颯汰 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   上杉悠季 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   梅谷彩生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   林千穂美 (長野県 藤森正樹)   青山智輝 (千葉県 平山良彦)   齊藤光希 (千葉県 平山良彦)   伊藤武 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   米持亮汰 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   木瀬和久 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   三島千夏 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   濱安俐綺 (大分県 阿部洋久)   奥永悟生 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   Kuznetsov Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Inozemtsev Andrey (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Barkova Natalia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kuznetsov Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Novoselova Natalya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Mathieu MAVOUNZA (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   縄谷渓太 (神奈川県 伊藤朗)   Podretsnev Lev (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   中陳悠文 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   坂口竜弥 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   三好悠翔 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   木岡夢結 (大阪府 山本美樹)   川端花梨 (大阪府 林光一)   清原維人 (大阪府 林光一)   近澤静馬 (千葉県 平山良彦)   竹下蒼一郎 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   森田真朱 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   多田みかど (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   森歩稀 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   杉江愛衣梨 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   横山樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   渡辺雄太 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   吉田司 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   西巻志郎 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   岡村佳音 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   奥村泰成 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   田中悠翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   江口伸翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   新井泰輝 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   森本愛音 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   Burin Kunasit (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Teeravarin Limrungroj (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Rei Ogino (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Kantapat Rungreung (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Natnicha Puttarangsee (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Achita Jermjarung (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Sirawish Doungsawang (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Jacob Nicholas Lacombe (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   John Michael Leemon (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Srisakul Thammasurat (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Kritsana Kaewon (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   森下拓哉 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   阪本竜一 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   植草敬太 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   野澤孝太 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   伊東佑恭 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   中山惣太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Tatarynava Maryia (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   櫻井翼 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤俊雄 (栃木県 安納慶太)   南龍臣 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   新井煌人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   吉本大良 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   剣持陽介 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   Laurent HERVOUET (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   大橋葉之介 (栃木県 安納慶太)   安藤充尊 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Kramarenko Danila (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Ivakha Dima (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   久保俊介 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山崎遥介 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   森近琉斗 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Boitcev Evgenii (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Boitcev Viacheclav (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Stepanova Daria (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   芦沢皇紀 (山梨県 中村実)   芦沢繁紀 (山梨県 中村実)   Krišjānis Varkalis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Adrians Zutis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Oto Rukmanis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Tryuhanov Nikita (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   高橋太一 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   竹内凰騎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   矢守祐貴 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   山下景史 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   立山博基 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   山﨑結生 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   中尾友咲 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   直江翔太郎 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   阿部功武 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   宮内優成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   上中菜々緒 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
長剣フリー/Choken F (82) 俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   庄司一喜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   浅井拓登 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村夏 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   桐生真太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   前田凜 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   安藤泰章 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   松本海都 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   馬場亮太 (大阪府 林光一)   宮岡優樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Fjodorova Galina (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Ait Vladislav (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Suhoroslov Dmitri (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   小川まひろ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小酒井雄一 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   真鍋航輝 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   宇田俊太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   中村颯汰 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   齊藤光希 (千葉県 平山良彦)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   米持亮汰 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   西川遼 (新潟県 高橋増司)   木瀬和久 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   Barkova Natalia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sianova Natalia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kuznetsov Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Novoselova Natalya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Afanaseva Ekaterina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   福田悠駕 (栃木県 原科直之)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   赤澤慶紀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   倉田岳知 (滋賀県 村田將明)   河野壱青 (大阪府 林光一)   寺田小雪 (大阪府 林光一)   竹下蒼一郎 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   森田真朱 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   多田みかど (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   吉田司 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   西巻好 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   岡村佳音 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田中悠翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   江口伸翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   新井優輝 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   Kritsana Kaewon (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Achita Jermjarung (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   森下拓哉 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   阪本竜一 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   中山惣太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   鷹野侑哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   元木駿佑 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   吉本大良 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   飯利颯太 (新潟県 西川完)   高橋菜々美 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   大内山皓一 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   辰巳将貴 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   佐藤輝安 (徳島県 青山博愛)   Fevralev Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   河内唯成 (大阪府 山本美樹)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   柳沢大陸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Ahmed Halima (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   松田啓悟 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   豊野湧士 (東京都 島田征彦)   矢守祐貴 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   大竹悠仁 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   加茂瑠沙 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   山﨑結生 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   三好悠翔 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   石川七彩 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   櫻井碧翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   阿部功武 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   上中菜々緒 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
長剣両手/Choken R (27) 成田晃啓 (栃木県 原科直之)   Mika Gakenholz (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Leon Zepezauer (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Finn Rombach (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Varvara Akinshina (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   杉山千尋 (宮城県 及川安丈)   Leito Irina (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Ait Vladislav (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Suhoroslov Dmitri (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   竹内凰騎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   Afanaseva Ekaterina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   工藤武春 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   眞方公良 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   江口帆夏 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   中尾梨乃 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   山口あかり (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   三島千夏 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   芦沢繁紀 (山梨県 中村実)   Lauris Dāris Šmits (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Rolands Lubejs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Krišjānis Marts Lange (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Quentin Vitt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Bernhard Teßmann (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   松田啓悟 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   斎藤翼早 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)
二刀/Nito (42) 俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   石渡優文 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   畑中棟伍 (大阪府 竹中明美)   大内山皓一 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   山﨑真司 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   Fjodorova Galina (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   中崎愛音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藤田陸暖 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   真鍋航輝 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   宇田俊太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   柳沢大陸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   木瀬和久 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   山田曜穂 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   寺井満莉愛 (新潟県 西川完)   西山涼太 (福島県 堀田満)   石川稔基 (福島県 堀田満)   坪倉昂汰 (滋賀県 村田將明)   林孜月 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   竹下蒼一郎 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   江口伸翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   米持亮汰 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   飯利颯太 (新潟県 西川完)   久米和真 (徳島県 青山博愛)   田中誠人 (徳島県 青山博愛)   竹内凰騎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   矢守祐貴 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   加茂瑠沙 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   大竹悠仁 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   斎藤翼早 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   三好悠翔 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   後藤裕介 (大阪府 竹中明美)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠藤陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   坂口希佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (49) 俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   石渡美里 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   村上優 (大阪府 竹中明美)   樫山岬 (栃木県 原科直之)   阿見政輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   福田悠駕 (栃木県 原科直之)   村本周平 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   石川陽人 (宮城県 及川安丈)   松本海都 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   今川小雪 (大阪府 林光一)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   畑中棟伍 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小此木偉樹 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   村上徹太 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   藤原由帆 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小川まひろ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   真鍋航輝 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   宇田俊太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   齋藤雅幸 (長野県 藤森正樹)   青山智輝 (千葉県 平山良彦)   田幡侑誠 (徳島県 青山博愛)   奥永悟生 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   松田啓悟 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   柳沢大陸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   山﨑真司 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   工藤武春 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   西山涼太 (福島県 堀田満)   金亮輝 (千葉県 平山良彦)   田中悠翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   新井優輝 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   新井泰輝 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   大竹悠仁 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   植草敬太 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   中村健二 (石川県 小野秀徳)   前原悠成 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Ahmed Halima (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   Alise Mende (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Mareks Strauts (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Arts Stuberovskis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kristaps Ābols (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Georgs Stefans Zariņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   大録一輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山田曜穂 (滋賀県 羽根健人)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (36) 小野栄輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   前田凜 (大阪府 竹中明美)   櫻井翔太 (岩手県 田渕光宣)   高橋優人 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   西村阿依奈 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   真鍋航輝 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   宇田俊太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   西塚美波 (千葉県 西塚和成)   寺井満莉愛 (新潟県 西川完)   島田千太郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   三浦侑稀 (千葉県 平山良彦)   齊藤光希 (千葉県 平山良彦)   熊野一星 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田中悠翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   江口伸翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   米持亮汰 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   鷹野侑哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   飯利颯太 (新潟県 西川完)   高橋菜々美 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   真下皓斗 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   柳沢大陸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   芦沢皇紀 (山梨県 中村実)   Gustavs Priedītis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Niks Nils Kurzemnieks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   山田曜穂 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   塩木雅代 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   木瀬和久 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   西巻好 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   竹中彰良 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   三好悠翔 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   中村健二 (石川県 小野秀徳)   森口太介 (大阪府 竹本一樹)
棒/Bo (2) 中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,宮津佐俊)   磯部七海 (新潟県 高橋増司)
杖/Jo (2) 竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)
短刀/Tanto (2) 植野彰仁 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   近澤静馬 (千葉県 平山良彦)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (1) 堀直美 (東京都 田渕光宣)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) Mathieu MAVOUNZA (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
基本動作:小太刀 (22) 中村明 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   庄司一喜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴山和泉 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   浅井拓登 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村夏 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   波形勇輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   櫻井翔太 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   櫻井舜也 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   松本海都 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   山形駿 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   元木駿佑 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Fjodorova Galina (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   替地竜ノ介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   内田湧祥 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   真鍋航輝 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   宇田俊太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   齊藤玲 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   中村颯汰 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   上杉悠季 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)
基本動作:楯小太刀 (1) 奥永悟生 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)
基本動作:小太刀 (2) 渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   米持亮汰 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
基本動作:棒 (1) 西川遼 (新潟県 高橋増司)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 山田和歌杏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)
基本動作:棒 (1) 磯部七海 (新潟県 高橋増司)
基本動作:小太刀 (6) 村上徹太 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山﨑真司 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   縄谷渓太 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   三好悠翔 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   竹下蒼一郎 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)
基本動作:棒 (1) 加藤奈菜 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)
基本動作:小太刀 (40) 森田真朱 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   多田みかど (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   田中悠翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   江口伸翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   杉江愛衣梨 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   Kritsana Kaewon (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Achita Jermjarung (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   森下拓哉 (北海道 前田毅)   阪本竜一 (北海道 前田毅)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   高橋咲 (栃木県 安納慶太)   櫻井翼 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤俊雄 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鷹野侑哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   津田直宏 (栃木県 安納慶太)   後藤颯人 (栃木県 安納慶太)   天間綾太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   照内悠大 (栃木県 安納慶太)   新井煌人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   吉本大良 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   高橋菜々美 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   大橋葉之介 (栃木県 安納慶太)   山崎遥介 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   大津瞬生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   大内山皓一 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   木岡夢結 (大阪府 山本美樹)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   森近琉斗 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   小松瑛正 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   芦沢皇紀 (山梨県 中村実)   芦沢繁紀 (山梨県 中村実)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   木瀬和久 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   斎藤翼早 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   崎本光希 (富山県 黒崎修英)   中村斗哉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   中村文哉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   小澤弘明 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   阿部功武 (宮城県 菅原正樹)
6級/6Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (144) 波形勇輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   井上ちさと (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川蒼空 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   喜多野将羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   内藤有香 (兵庫県 井元愛)   常世花織子 (栃木県 原科直之)   Tatarynava Maryia (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   川端花梨 (大阪府 林光一)   Daniil Semechkin (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Nikita Kosachev (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Trystan LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Lauric ESPOSITO (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   山下景史 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   櫻井敬人 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   露木俊太郎 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山形駿 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   サラリラシバル グレン光 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   古賀大嗣 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山下大翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   木下響生 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山田凌雅 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   櫻井碧翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   青木渚 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   天川晃輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   田中温大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   日吉颯介 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   萩原瑠羽 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   町田廣祐 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   阿部功武 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   板倉響 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   北山創太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   樋口陽大 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   原畠大空 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   加茂瑠沙 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   大竹悠仁 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   Leon Warnes (UK 岩尾光平)   Harvey Smith (UK 岩尾光平)   Alfie Smith (UK 岩尾光平)   Bradley Matthews (UK 岩尾光平)   Harry Lancaster (UK 岩尾光平)   Evie Lancaster (UK 岩尾光平)   William Walker (UK 岩尾光平)   中川愛琉 (京都府 吉田勝也)   武士俣瑞生 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   米田圭吾 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   黒瀬恭介 (山口県 川上豊)   竹内祐穂 (山口県 川上豊)   Deren Natalia (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Manukyan Anna (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Pronina Marina (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Ivakha Dmitriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Benjamin LEPOT (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   佐竹来都 (山口県 川上豊)   松場半蔵 (山口県 川上豊)   野村潤 (山口県 川上豊)   河野慶太 (山口県 川上豊)   Timonin Stepan (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Melnik Arseni (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Karnouhhov Arseni (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Martsenko Jegor (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   宇野元稀 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   劉駿廷 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   坂口竜弥 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   大森柚輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   別所拓弥 (大阪府 林光一)   川村一司 (富山県 黒崎修英)   入江祐太 (山口県 川上豊)   濵野優輝 (山口県 川上豊)   熊谷樹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   内橋功治 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   鈴木将太 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Chanissara Wongthongkham (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Piyawat Jantian (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Nattanon Puttarangsee (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Koravit Massri (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Nasikarn Somsanguan (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Alinnan Jantian (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Titima Sapthaworn (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Benjamin Michael Lacombe (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Pornpailin Wongthongkham (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Natthamonwan Wongthongkham (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Natchaya Pantuwete (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Sirikan Iamkhio (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Thassaporn Wongthongkham (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Supitcha Phanomchokpaisan (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Abigail Leigh Lacombe (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Chayapon Sukdee (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   榎本伊吹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   吉村蓮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   内藤颯亮 (群馬県 南雲建一)   堀越悠利 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   安田拓哉 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   遠矢妃莉 (大阪府 竹中明美)   岡本玲央 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   池側佑都 (和歌山県 福森高夫)   嵐田ひな (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   山崎恭司 (長野県 藤森正樹)   Anohin Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Szőke Tamás (HUNGARY 細川健一,Kaori Kimura)   Devecseri Viktor (HUNGARY 細川健一,Kaori Kimura)   Rapai Erika (HUNGARY 細川健一,Kaori Kimura)   岡田唯花 (大阪府 山本美樹)   Goryachev Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Lisin Pavel (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Haralds Kirhners (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Rūdolfs Paikens (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Elgars Dobelis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Alberts Makstenieks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Visturs Kļaviņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Oskars Saļms (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Gundars Plūme (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Matīss Rūdolfs Muižnieks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   赤坂悠斗 (福岡県 中尾紀光)   大塚凌平 (福岡県 中尾紀光)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   田中佑之介 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   田中孝之介 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   五十嵐平 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   村上心優 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   澤谷和樹 (富山県 黒崎修英)   崎本光希 (富山県 黒崎修英)   中村斗哉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   中村文哉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   松岡大雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   山越一史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   石川七彩 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   内原夏夢 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   笹谷想真 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中尾心 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   徳元琥哲 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   細川陸 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   増子諾穂 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大矢宏二 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   高橋康広 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   畠澤将 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   藤原麟太郎 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   神田将俊 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)
長剣フリー/Choken F (65) 井上ちさと (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川蒼空 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   喜多野将羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   波形勇輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   横江紗月 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   米田蓮 (大阪府 林光一)   原田優飛 (大阪府 林光一)   阿部功武 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   板倉響 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   北山創太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   内藤郁人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   中川愛琉 (京都府 吉田勝也)   松宮滉太 (京都府 吉田勝也)   武士俣瑞生 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山本春輝 (新潟県 高橋増司)   田中弥妃 (新潟県 高橋増司)   細川陸 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   黒瀬恭介 (山口県 川上豊)   竹内祐穂 (山口県 川上豊)   Tatarynava Maryia (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   林哲平 (大阪府 林光一)   川村一司 (富山県 黒崎修英)   安田陽翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   加藤颯将 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   齋藤和樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   竹中彰 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   渡辺雄太 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   森本愛音 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   内橋功治 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   鈴木将太 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Chayapon Sukdee (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   大西浩太郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   金澤音々 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   西岡蓮太郎 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   齋藤礼恩 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小林千大 (群馬県 南雲建一)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   市川翔 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   越仮大護 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田中温大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠藤陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   山崎恭司 (長野県 藤森正樹)   Kaymakov Georg (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Devecseri Viktor (HUNGARY 細川健一,Kaori Kimura)   日吉颯介 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Henrihs Meiers (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Marina Gudino (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   工藤武春 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山下景史 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   五十嵐平 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   佐藤峰行 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   村上心優 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   澤谷和樹 (富山県 黒崎修英)   崎本光希 (富山県 黒崎修英)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   古賀大嗣 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   花田浩人 (大阪府 久保哲哉)
長剣両手/Choken R (16) 中西裕世 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   Martian Hoffmann (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Thomas Franke (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Daniil Semechkin (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Nikita Kosachev (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   石川颯大 (宮城県 及川安丈)   坂口希佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   常世花織子 (栃木県 原科直之)   越仮大護 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   Rapai Erika (HUNGARY 細川健一,Kaori Kimura)   Kristaps Uldis Gothards (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Nicklas Kretschmar (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Angelika Hensel (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Benedikt Ling (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Lara Baumgart (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)
二刀/Nito (30) 坂口希佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   宮岡優樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   元木駿佑 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   北山創太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   金澤音々 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   西岡蓮太郎 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   齋藤礼恩 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   工藤武春 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   Szőke Tamás (HUNGARY 細川健一,Kaori Kimura)   Devecseri Viktor (HUNGARY 細川健一,Kaori Kimura)   河内唯成 (大阪府 山本美樹)   日吉颯介 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Ahmed Halima (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   大滝亮平 (東京都 島田征彦)   松田藍未 (東京都 島田征彦)   澤谷和樹 (富山県 黒崎修英)   崎本光希 (富山県 黒崎修英)   浦上浩太朗 (富山県 黒崎修英)   植松秋月 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中村海都 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   細川陸 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   大朝茜音 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田中温大 (大阪府 竹中明美)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (26) 松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 竹中明美)   重山陽輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小川漣珠 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   日吉颯介 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Tatarynava Maryia (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   宇野元稀 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   大西浩太郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   金澤音々 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   齋藤礼恩 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山谷俊介 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   吉村蓮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小河勇翔 (長野県 藤森正樹)   河内唯成 (大阪府 山本美樹)   Emīls Jānis Vite (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Tomass Zariņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Renārs Doniņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Valters Saltais (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Toms Pastars (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   椎野絢護 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   村上心優 (兵庫県 依田雪江)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (13) 櫻井舜也 (岩手県 田渕光宣)   前原悠成 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   林千穂美 (長野県 藤森正樹)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   川村一司 (富山県 黒崎修英)   小林千大 (群馬県 南雲建一)   高橋斗碧 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Ahmed Halima (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   堂前和宏 (富山県 綿引和洋)   植松秋月 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中村海都 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   三好悠翔 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)
短槍/Tanso (1) 嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
棒/Bo (2) 俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)
杖/Jo (1) 池紀征 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (4) HEMANTH KUMAR (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   Tristan LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Lucas HERVOUET (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   CORALINE LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
基本動作:小太刀 (63) 川島一晃 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   桐生真太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   井上ちさと (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川蒼空 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永野清佳 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   瀬理真斗 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   市村丞太郎 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   髙塚琉 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大澤蒼太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大内山皓一 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   日吉颯介 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   阿部功武 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   西忠武 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   板倉響 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Ait Vladislav (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Suhoroslov Dmitri (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   北山創太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   樋口陽大 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   原畠大空 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   加茂瑠沙 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   大竹悠仁 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   内藤郁人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   松宮滉太 (京都府 吉田勝也)   武士俣瑞生 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   羽根愛喜 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   塩木友仁 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   黒瀬恭介 (山口県 川上豊)   竹内祐穂 (山口県 川上豊)   佐竹来都 (山口県 川上豊)   松場半蔵 (山口県 川上豊)   野村潤 (山口県 川上豊)   河野慶太 (山口県 川上豊)   Podretsnev Lev (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Melnik Arseni (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Martsenko Jegor (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   坂口竜弥 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   河内唯成 (大阪府 山本美樹)   川村一司 (富山県 黒崎修英)   入江祐太 (山口県 川上豊)   濵野優輝 (山口県 川上豊)   横山樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   鈴木将太 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   中山惣太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小林千大 (群馬県 南雲建一)   山谷俊介 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   安藤充尊 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   村上心優 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   山﨑結生 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   澤谷和樹 (富山県 黒崎修英)   植松秋月 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中村海都 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石川七彩 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山越一史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   我妻大地 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   笹谷想真 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中尾心 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   徳元琥哲 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   細川陸 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小池美徠 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:杖 (1) 小池美徠 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (2) 神田将俊 (東京都 中林未孔)   劉駿廷 (東京都 中林未孔)
7級/7Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (153) 成澤怜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村雄人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   安藤榛輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   関菜々香 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   安藤利泰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   堀川諒太郎 (兵庫県 井元愛)   北林直也 (兵庫県 井元愛)   笠城一 (大阪府 稲田和人)   吉田直 (東京都 川口孝二)   今藤煌貴 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   伊藤和哉 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   鈴木響 (埼玉県 末永定信)   植松秋月 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中村海都 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   加瀬右京 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   佐藤光希 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   木下慶二 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   瀬藤真哉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤倉大翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   花田浩人 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   大朝茜音 (大阪府 竹中明美)   後藤裕介 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠藤陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小森悠生 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   鷹野侑哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   後藤颯仁 (栃木県 安納慶太)   森川真先 (滋賀県 松山進)   Koltsov Deniel (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Volkovski Alan (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   飯岡春翔 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   替地春奈 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   濱田和希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田泰暉 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   神岡大海 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   中山仁成 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   村上心優 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   小河勇翔 (長野県 藤森正樹)   平野永桂 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   佐野鷹志 (千葉県 平山良彦)   西田健寿 (千葉県 平山良彦)   土明匠真 (京都府 吉田勝也)   山本春輝 (新潟県 高橋増司)   馬場陽斗 (新潟県 高橋増司)   大港友太 (新潟県 高橋増司)   村田真将 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   米田匠汰 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   佐藤拓実 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   寺井大悟 (新潟県 西川完)   Luna HERVOUET (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Mathieu BISSON (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   力丸晃 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   小久保蓮司 (東京都 宮原和道)   Melnik Artjom (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   宇野岳杜 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   幡出善 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   吹上菜優 (栃木県 原科直之)   細川 智穂 (東京都 細川健一)   桶谷健生 (大阪府 林光一)   橋口愛 (大阪府 松本富夫)   太田悠晴 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   今西桔平 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   村松佑亮 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   小林悠人 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   岩田滉平 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   松田和磨 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   福田桂士 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   石川陽 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   川西倫太郎 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   安田真央 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   鳥田りか (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   岩瀬俊毅 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   恩田光 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   棚村架叶太 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   近藤尚人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   村嵜太亮 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   淺井七海 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   阪本大貴 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   TRUBEKA VIACHASLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Beliayeva Maryia (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   LEBEDZEU ULADZISLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Bogdanova Anastasia (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Pleskatsevich Arina (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Babachkin Aliaksandr (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Rushko Maksim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   土井紳一郎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鷹野拓哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤綾祐 (栃木県 安納慶太)   宮岡遥樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   安西正翔 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中井啓太 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   丸山大遥 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   公文悠野 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   木村紗彩 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   Alice LE MEHAUTE (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   菅原叶夢 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   前田晃希 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   丸橋あず (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   小松咲澄 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   羽山寛哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   地當勇琉 (和歌山県 福森高夫)   伊藤陸人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   久保美佐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   福島朋花 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Eduardo Ochoa Moreno (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   Jose Antonio Ruiz Falomir (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   Seifeldin Fares (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   Gustavs Beķeris (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Juna Anna Plotņikova (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Fricis Zembergs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Dāvis Pauls Lange (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kārlis Strautiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ralfs Putriņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kristaps Deičs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Gustavs Garais (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ralfs Fridrihsons (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Roberts Kronbergs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kārlis Pānis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ginters Greinis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Dmitriy Vasilko (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   栗原稜育 (福岡県 中尾紀光)   小渕由貴 (福岡県 中尾紀光)   今村仁 (福岡県 中尾紀光)   ヘラ-蓮 (大阪府 竹中明美)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   田坂衛人 (東京都 島田征彦)   島津樹 (東京都 島田征彦)   岩下空広 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   佐藤瑠美奈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田村隆成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   木津在音 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   佐藤峰行 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   星伶琉 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   中村朱里 (富山県 綿引和洋)   小路桂 (福岡県 前田秀樹,津守和幸)   中野琥侑太 (福岡県 前田秀樹,津守和幸)   山崎友寛 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中尾紀友 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山越智史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   石川稜大 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   齋藤優輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山田絆 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   根岸竜大 (石川県 小野秀徳)   中川摩耶 (兵庫県 中川慶太朗)   髙木王智 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   木所花梨 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   桑田航志 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   岩﨑悠二 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   宮﨑或 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)
長剣フリー/Choken F (107) 成澤怜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村雄人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   安藤榛輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   安田陽翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   関菜々香 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   安藤利泰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   林孜月 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   吉田直 (東京都 川口孝二)   小野寺蒼生 (宮城県 及川安丈)   鎌田美輝 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   田中景嗣 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   高鳥恵豊 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   小森悠生 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Koltsov Deniel (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   中村海都 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松秋月 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   外間實晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   飯岡春翔 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   替地春奈 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   濱田和希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田泰暉 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   神岡大海 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   中山仁成 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   村上徹太 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山谷俊介 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   西田健寿 (千葉県 平山良彦)   土明匠真 (京都府 吉田勝也)   土明結人 (京都府 吉田勝也)   大口乃愛 (新潟県 高橋増司)   村田真将 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   米田圭吾 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   米田匠汰 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   Fevraliov Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   大滝亮平 (東京都 島田征彦)   市川翔 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   力丸晃 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   松﨑司 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   石川陽介 (鳥取県 水田靖子,徳田浩司)   鈴木美彩都 (福島県 堀田満)   齊藤稜 (福島県 堀田満)   細川 智穂 (東京都 細川健一)   椎野絢護 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   太田悠晴 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   松村佑亮 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   小林悠人 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   岩田滉平 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   松田和磨 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   福田桂士 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   石川陽 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   川西倫太郎 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   大西蒼真 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   大西一菜 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   加藤颯将 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   高橋慶祐 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   杉江愛衣梨 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   田中翔 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   近藤尚人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   村嵜太亮 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   淺井七海 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   阪本大貴 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   吉村蓮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   鷹野拓哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鴨井瑛心 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中井啓太 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   丸山大遥 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   中村一太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   片倉大輝 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   三谷洋貴 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   池田琥徹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   後藤裕介 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小松咲澄 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   羽山寛哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   小久保樹里 (東京都 宮原和道)   Sidnev Alexay (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   木岡義心 (大阪府 山本美樹)   福島朋花 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Seifeldin Fares (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   Jēkabs Siliņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   宇野岳杜 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   宇野元稀 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   羽根愛喜 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   塩木友仁 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   恩田光 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   星伶琉 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   梅村羽叶 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   露木俊太郎 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山越一史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   根岸竜大 (石川県 小野秀徳)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   木下慶二 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   公文悠野 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   本間悠大 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   齋藤和美 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   ヘラー蓮 (大阪府 竹中明美)   藤原麟太郎 (東京都 白井勝)   神田将俊 (東京都 白井勝)
長剣両手/Choken R (22) Lennart Schmidt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Jason S - Toth (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   清原維人 (大阪府 林光一)   山崎友寛 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Koltsov Deniel (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   田村翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   Afanasyev Andrei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   石川陽介 (鳥取県 水田靖子)   塩見翔太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木碧 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   清水口翔 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   鷹野拓哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤拓実 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   Sidnev Gleb (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   中尾柚葉 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   Patriks Gredzens (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Eduards Vuškāns (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Dmitriy Vasilkov (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Evan Kuscha (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   林孜月 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山﨑梛月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
二刀/Nito (38) 工藤武春 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田中温大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   竹野雅崇 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   横江紗月 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   宮岡遥樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小森悠生 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   森川真先 (滋賀県 松山進)   替地春奈 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   濱田和希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田泰暉 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   神岡大海 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   中山仁成 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   宮之前咲愛 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   田中弥妃 (新潟県 高橋増司)   山田和歌杏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   羽根愛喜 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   塩木友仁 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   力丸晃 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   奥村竜太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   安田陽翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   加藤颯将 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   椎野絢護 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   Seifeldin Fares (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   大滝弘平 (東京都 島田征彦)   池田明里 (富山県 黒崎修英)   梅村羽叶 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石川七彩 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山越一史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   西森颯汰 (石川県 小野秀徳)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   村田真将 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   米田圭吾 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   ヘラー蓮 (大阪府 竹中明美)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (70) 喜多野将羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川蒼空 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤怜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村雄人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   安藤榛輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   清野遥太 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   大西浩太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   河野壱青 (大阪府 林光一)   清原維人 (大阪府 林光一)   三浦峻 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   斎藤礼恩 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   杉山新太 (宮城県 及川安丈)   小野寺蒼生 (宮城県 及川安丈)   白髭磨拓 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   白髭駿侍 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   高橋陸 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高橋斗碧 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   外間實晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅村羽叶 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   濱田和希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田泰暉 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   神岡大海 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高倉圭依大 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   中山仁成 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   小河勇翔 (長野県 藤森正樹)   久米和真 (徳島県 青山博愛)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   仙波悠太 (愛媛県 河村直仁,二神真吾)   Afanasyev Andrei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   大滝亮平 (東京都 島田征彦)   寺井大悟 (新潟県 西川完)   徳田空真 (鳥取県 水田靖子,徳田浩司)   塩見真菜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小川莉央 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   幡出善 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   佐藤千尋 (栃木県 原科直之)   齊藤稜 (福島県 堀田満)   細川 智穂 (東京都 細川健一)   杉江愛衣梨 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   鳥田りか (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   近藤尚人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   今西桔平 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   岸真優 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   秋山悠斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   平野永桂 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   吉村颯馬 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   丸橋あず (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   田中誠人 (徳島県 青山博愛)   Seifeldin Fares (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   Andris Ūdris (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Jānis Īve (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kristaps Smirnovs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ardis Dolgais (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kristaps Uldis Gothards (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Miķelis Znotiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   佐藤瑠美奈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田中飛翔 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   星伶琉 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山﨑梛月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山崎友寛 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山越一史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   石川七彩 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   宮之前紬希 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   村田真将 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (22) 木村琉惺 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   田中景嗣 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   濱田和希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田泰暉 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   神岡大海 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   中山仁成 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高橋陸 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高倉圭依大 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   馬場陽斗 (新潟県 高橋増司)   石川陽介 (鳥取県 水田靖子,徳田浩司)   奥村竜太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   浦上浩太朗 (富山県 黒崎修英)   高橋慶祐 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   大口乃愛 (新潟県 高橋増司)   山谷俊介 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   高橋咲 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鈴木ももか (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   川島新琉 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   Seifeldin Fares (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   星伶琉 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
杖/Jo (2) 宮津聡 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,宮津佐俊)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) KARTHIKEYAN. S (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)
基本動作:小太刀 (29) 團野林途 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   安田陽翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   加藤颯将 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   中村雄人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   安藤榛輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   喜多野将羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   岩﨑鷹大 (山形県 遠藤仁)   原口直仁 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   我妻大地 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   熊藤悠理 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中尾心 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中尾天 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   徳元琥哲 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   竹村晴汰 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   吉田直 (東京都 川口孝二)   三浦峻 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   小野寺蒼生 (宮城県 及川安丈)   横江紗月 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   露木俊太郎 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   佐藤光希 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   宮岡遥樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   長谷部駿 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山崎友寛 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小森悠生 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   外間實晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅村羽叶 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   飯岡春翔 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   替地春奈 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   神岡大海 (愛媛県 河村直仁)
基本動作:楯小太刀 (1) 宮之前咲愛 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)
基本動作:小太刀 (52) 竹野雅崇 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山田和晃蓮 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   羽根皇我 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   村田真将 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   細川陸 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   松﨑司 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   Karnouhhov Arseni (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Melnik Artjom (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   宇野元稀 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   幡出善 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   劉駿廷 (東京都 中林未孔)   浜中雪乃 (東京都 中林未孔)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   細川 智穂 (東京都 細川健一)   村松佑亮 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   小林悠人 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   岩田滉平 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   松田和磨 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   近藤尚人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   高橋慶祐 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   岩瀬俊毅 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   西巻好 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   淺井七海 (北海道 前田毅)   阪本大貴 (北海道 前田毅)   吉村蓮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   鈴木ももか (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中井啓太 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   丸山大遥 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   中村一太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   丸橋あず (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   羽山寛哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Eduardo Ochoa Moreno (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   Jose Antonio Ruiz Falomir (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   Ahmed Halima (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   Seifeldin Fares (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   佐藤瑠美奈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   梅谷彩加 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   星伶琉 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   中村朱里 (富山県 綿引和洋)   山越智史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   宮之前紬希 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   髙木王智 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   木所花梨 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   桑田航志 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   岩﨑悠二 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   高橋康広 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   齋藤和美 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   藤原麟太郎 (東京都 中林未孔)
8級/8Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (156) 稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津咲月 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原連斗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   目崎皓大 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   扇莉久 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   岡島快樹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   生嶋遥人 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   宮原大和 (大阪府 興梠光治)   石原有翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   町田有弥 (兵庫県 井元愛)   前田奈々 (兵庫県 井元愛)   Trubeka Vichaslau (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Semianko Yauheni (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Daniuk Egor (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Beliayeva Maryia (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   LEBEDZEU ULADZISLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Bogdanova Anastasia (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Pleskatsevich Arina (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   CHEMIARYTSKI ARTSIOM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Babachkin Aliaksandr (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Rishko Maksim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Polina Chereshneva (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Timur Trotskiy (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Dmitriy Vasilkov (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Arseniy Kostiv (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Eva SAMPAIO (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Clarence CAPY (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   横江恵衣 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   馬場さや香 (大阪府 林光一)   長谷川歌音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   吉田柚 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   三好大誠 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   福田悠希 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   葛原碧斗 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   久保結菜 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤澤郁哉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   羽山寛哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   梅村羽叶 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田中琉偉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   桑原空之介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   大村海人 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   和田勝太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小笠原明音 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   中村百花 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   永安杏花莉 (兵庫県 永安正明)   山崎恭司 (長野県 藤森正樹)   中川摩耶 (兵庫県 中川慶太朗)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   大口乃愛 (新潟県 高橋増司)   榎本想大 (東京都 小沼啓二)   榎本百花 (東京都 小沼啓二)   大塚仁 (東京都 小沼啓二)   米山千尋 (東京都 小沼啓二)   Rogozhkin Vitaly (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kulikov Dmitriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Islyamov Nail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sorokin Albert (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Sorokin Martin (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Kaymakov Georg (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   内藤遼 (東京都 島田征彦)   Nolhan AT-CHEE (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Léopold PACCAUD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Enoa MANTILLERI (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Agathe MOULIN (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   西森颯汰 (石川県 小野秀徳)   金山たくみ (兵庫県 藤本薫)   小島遥歩 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   小島健歩 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   藤原麟太郎 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   渡貫莞太 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   紺野美月 (福島県 堀田満)   横山斗夢 (福島県 堀田満)   中川魁 (福島県 堀田満)   境泰臣 (大阪府 林光一)   豊田颯一郎 (大阪府 松本富夫)   西塚凜 (千葉県 西塚和成)   梶尾鉄平 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   松崎友亮 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   安斉一真 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   髙橋大河 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   小笠原健介 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   入江蔵 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   安達光希 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   近藤恋葉 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   稲川匠樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   鈴木陽介 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山下湧大 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   廣本風斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   金澤彩々 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   Teleshev Ilya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Vrublevski Maksim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   ZABAUKINA VARVARA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Kravtsov Dmitry (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Hlukhikh Darya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Miashkou Aliaksandr (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   諏訪隼翔 (群馬県 南雲建一)   福留悠翔 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)   永山温貴 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   平井健太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Romain L'HOUTELLIER (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   富山心暖 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   安田瑛利 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   岡本麻央 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   田原正徳 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   池永尚輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小松快成 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   清水口翔 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   山下櫂人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   亀島誠二 (大阪府 山本美樹)   長手諒太 (大阪府 山本美樹)   福島昌人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石橋稜大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   根本浬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   内田渉太郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   森近祥太 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Fahd Fares (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   Anrijs Augustanovičs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Riards Henrihs Pilmanis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Gustavs Meisters (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Krišjānis Toms Rudzītis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kristiāns Vārpiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Krišs Kundziņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Vsevolod Gavrilov (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   赤松昇成 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   種子奈々美 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   夛田知志 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   新谷銀ノ介 (東京都 島田征彦)   小川さくら (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   貝瀬さつき (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   山田梛月 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   齋藤隆太 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   金田響 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   梅谷彩加 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   筒井涼太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   針生要 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   大原拓巳 (石川県 小野秀徳)   松本叶望 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   河野剣蔵 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   笹谷志穏 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中村和貴 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   入口優寿 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   左崎芳基 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   鈴木瑠人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   齊藤真也 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   上田脩也 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   江間真一 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小池空 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小池心 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   木村委代 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
長剣フリー/Choken F (76) 稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津咲月 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原連斗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   目崎皓大 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   扇莉久 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大西蒼真 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   大西一菜 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   清原維人 (大阪府 林光一)   馬場さや香 (大阪府 林光一)   嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   羽山寛哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   森川真先 (滋賀県 松山進)   田中琉偉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   桑原空之介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   大村海人 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   和田勝太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小笠原明音 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   山崎恭司 (長野県 藤森正樹)   長野煌 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   磯部歩夢海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   Sidnev Alexay (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   大滝弘平 (東京都 島田征彦)   金山たくみ (兵庫県 藤本薫)   梶原藤生 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   藤原麟太郎 (東京都 白井勝)   岡田竜空 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   常世晴幹 (栃木県 原科直之)   岡田唯花 (大阪府 山本美樹)   工藤義武 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   西塚凜 (千葉県 西塚和成)   稲川匠樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   鈴木陽介 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山下湧大 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   岡島快樹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   金澤彩々 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   岡田大河 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   諏訪隼翔 (群馬県 南雲建一)   福留悠翔 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)   永山温貴 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   安西正翔 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   大朝茜音 (大阪府 竹中明美)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   池永尚輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小松快成 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   山下櫂人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   福島昌人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石橋稜大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   根本浬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Fahd Fares (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   新谷銀ノ介 (東京都 島田征彦)   羽根皇我 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   山田和晃蓮 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   岩下空広 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   貝瀬さつき (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   佐藤瑠美奈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田村隆成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   春日桜花 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   齋藤深雪 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   梅谷彩加 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   中根健太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山越智史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   内原夏夢 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   針生要 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   松本叶望 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   久保結菜 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   葛原碧斗 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤澤郁哉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   江間真一 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   上田脩也 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)
長剣両手/Choken R (32) Fynn Franke (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Evan Kuscha (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Colin Valenta (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Polina Chereshneva (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Timur Trotskiy (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Dmitriy Vasilkov (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Arseniy Kostiv (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Nathan BOTHNER (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Philip BRANDNER (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Rudy HUMMEL (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Moritz PORALLA (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Maxim SCHÄFER (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Jakob TONCH (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Din ZULIC (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Sidnev Gleb (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Ryshko Maksim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   紺野美月 (福島県 堀田満)   横山斗夢 (福島県 堀田満)   中川魁 (福島県 堀田満)   遠矢妃莉 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Ashirov Lenur (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Patriks Bukolovskis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Valters Veckaktiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Reinis Paikens (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Mare Reizniece (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Eduards Auzembahs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Andrejs Popadins (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Vsevolod Gavrilov (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Martin Trommer (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Alexander Rausch (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Carlo Caroli (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)
二刀/Nito (41) 扇莉久 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   安田陽翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   遠矢妃莉 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠藤陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   杉山巴絵 (宮城県 及川安丈)   嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   加藤咲恵 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   瀬尾清花 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   根本浬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   福島佑太 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   飯岡春翔 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   田中琉偉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   桑原空之介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小笠原明音 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   羽根皇我 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   山田和晃蓮 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   金山たくみ (兵庫県 藤本薫)   安田真央 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   岡島快樹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   金澤彩々 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   岸真優 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   平井健太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   木岡夢結 (大阪府 山本美樹)   Fahd Fares (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   竹内壮平 (富山県 棚田將夫)   岡田竜空 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   石川稜大 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   内原夏夢 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   中根健太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   針生要 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   米田匠太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (50) 生嶋遥人 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   常世晴幹 (栃木県 原科直之)   川端花梨 (大阪府 林光一)   寺田小雪 (大阪府 林光一)   福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   久保結菜 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤澤郁哉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   遠矢妃莉 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   内田渉太郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   工藤義武 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   小笠原明音 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   高木希空 (愛媛県 河村直仁,二神真吾)   三浦綾真 (愛媛県 河村直仁,二神真吾)   仙波翔太 (愛媛県 河村直仁,二神真吾)   Ryshko Maksim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   大滝弘平 (東京都 島田征彦)   宇野岳杜 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   小島遥歩 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   小島健歩 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   岡田唯花 (大阪府 山本美樹)   鈴木美彩都 (福島県 堀田満)   西塚凜 (千葉県 西塚和成)   中野眞慈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   村嵜太亮 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小久保蓮司 (東京都 宮原和道)   木岡夢結 (大阪府 山本美樹)   福島昌人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石橋稜大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   根本浬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Fahd Fares (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   Patriks Valdemārs Ginters (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Roberts Vikmans (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Patriks Bebris (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Sofija Niedrīte (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   山本航大 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   新保俊太郎 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   高橋伊吹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   梅谷彩加 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   竹内壮平 (富山県 棚田將夫)   石川稜大 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   内原夏夢 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   筒井涼太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   中根健太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山越智史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   大矢莉久 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (13) 佐藤光希 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   根本浬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   内田渉太郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小笠原明音 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   福島佑太 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   西塚凜 (千葉県 西塚和成)   諏訪隼翔 (群馬県 南雲建一)   片倉大輝 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   山田侑弥 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   Fahd Fares (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   塩木友仁 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   山田和歌杏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)
棒/Bo (1) 奥村竜太郎 (富山県 綿引和洋)
杖/Jo (2) 横倉丞司 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   庵智貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (5) ERFAN MEHRVASH (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   SATISHKUMAR. S (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   MOHAMMED MUZAMIL (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   AMIRHOSSEIN SOLTANI (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   SEPTINDA JEEVA (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)
基本動作:小太刀 (71) 生嶋遥人 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   安藤利泰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   佐久間陸 (山形県 遠藤仁)   椎名慧多 (山形県 遠藤仁)   須藤大地 (山形県 遠藤仁)   髙橋蓮 (山形県 遠藤仁)   渡部煌徠 (山形県 遠藤仁)   工藤煌大 (山形県 遠藤仁)   斉藤晴太 (山形県 遠藤仁)   柴崎慧太 (山形県 遠藤仁)   布施廉翔 (山形県 遠藤仁)   峯田周 (山形県 遠藤仁)   田中遥翔 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   室伏愁 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   永野悠清 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   川田航平 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   安川司得 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   眞方公良 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   桑田航志 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   網野羽音 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   網野志羽 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山崎蓮叶 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   田村優樹 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   間野翔太 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   森岡理桜 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   竹内大惺 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   伊藤弘也 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   加島朋洋 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   横江恵衣 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   加藤咲恵 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   瀬尾清花 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   堀越悠利 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   糸山詔 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   羽山寛哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Koltsov Deniel (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田中琉偉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   桑原空之介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   大村海人 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   和田勝太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   内田泰暉 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   中山仁成 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   濱田和希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   小笠原明音 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   中村百花 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   永安杏花莉 (兵庫県 永安正明)   土明匠真 (京都府 吉田勝也)   土明結人 (京都府 吉田勝也)   長野煌 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   大港友太 (新潟県 高橋増司)   馬場梨央 (新潟県 高橋増司)   Sorokin Martin (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Sorokin Kevin (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Sidoruk Milana (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Safonov Georgi (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Fjodorov Klim (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Doronin Grigori (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   松場詩乃 (山口県 川上豊)   宇野岳杜 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   藤原麟太郎 (東京都 中林未孔)   中根健太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   岡田唯花 (大阪府 山本美樹)   高森恒成 (東京都 細川健一)   西塚凜 (千葉県 西塚和成)   近藤恋葉 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   恩田光 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:杖 (1) 小池美徠 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (49) 鈴木陽介 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山下湧大 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小松咲澄 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   諏訪隼翔 (群馬県 南雲建一)   福留悠翔 (北海道 前田毅)   小川煌心 (山形県 遠藤仁)   工藤大雅 (山形県 遠藤仁)   近藤蒼佑 (山形県 遠藤仁)   澁谷太陽 (山形県 遠藤仁)   安藤春輝 (山形県 遠藤仁)   大山滉斗 (山形県 遠藤仁)   鹿又海聖 (山形県 遠藤仁)   佐々木陽 (山形県 遠藤仁)   垂石快知 (山形県 遠藤仁)   塚野斗碧 (山形県 遠藤仁)   深澤太智 (山形県 遠藤仁)   大山航太朗 (山形県 遠藤仁)   奥山由磨 (山形県 遠藤仁)   國井輝空 (山形県 遠藤仁)   馬場陽斗 (新潟県 高橋増司)   大口乃愛 (新潟県 高橋増司)   池永尚輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   長手諒太 (大阪府 山本美樹)   福島昌人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石橋稜大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   根本浬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   内田渉太郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   森近祥太 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Fahd Fares (EGYPT Yoko Shinshi,Ali Zeid Shinshi)   赤松昇成 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   種子奈々美 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   夛田知志 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   銀山雪月 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山﨑梛月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   内原夏夢 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   針生要 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   松本叶望 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   我妻美空 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   河野剣蔵 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   笹谷志穏 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中村和貴 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   入口優寿 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   堀場麻央 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   五十嵐司 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   佐崎芳基 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   筒井空良 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   鈴木瑠人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   川口陽士 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   平澤咲梨 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)
基本動作:杖 (1) 小池空 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (6) 小池心 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   本間悠大 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大矢宏二 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   高橋爽音 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山本凌央 (東京都 中林未孔)   長谷川結 (東京都 中林未孔)
9級/9Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (161) 高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津英直 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   鈴木朝日 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   鈴木葉太 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   吉村颯馬 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   廣本風斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   清水陽稀 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   穐吉美桜 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   廣川大和 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   長田光佑 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   Puchkov Uladzislau (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Shabrukova Palina (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Paulouskaya Varvara (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Kravtsov Dmitry (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Hlukhikh Darya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Miashkou Aliaksandr (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   MENSHYKAVA PALINA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Andronik Diana (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Yanochkin Nikita (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Savchenko Victor (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Bareysha Oleg (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Alexeenko Aliaksei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   村上徹太 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   岩根奏喜 (大阪府 林光一)   Matfey Zherdochkin (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Kirill Kirillin (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Andrey Gruzdev (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Artem Sibgatulin (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Adam Dzeytov (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Ivan Lazutin (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Vsevolod Gavrilov (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Egor Tabenko (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Nolhan ATCHEE (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   和田海里 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   上野良翔 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   Varantsou Ilya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   ZHABITSENKA KSENIA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Zalutski Daniil (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   KARCHOMKIN RAMAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   LATYSHAU ULADZISLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   MALIKHAU IVAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   ABADZINSKAYA STAFANIYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Ramanenka Dasha (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   STRALTSOU KIRYL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   TSVIKEVICH LEU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Andreea-Ioana MUNTEAN (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   Stefan-Alexandru RUJEI (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   Karina-Laura LUKACS (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   Cosmin-Raul MIRESCU (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   Denisa-Maria NACAIANU (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   今川涼花 (大阪府 林光一)   山崎巧真 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   名嶋敬次朗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   清水琳楠 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   照井隆之介 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   小川裕大 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   野口和也 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   高根拓海 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   小林勇劉 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   今井督人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   藤澤侑正 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山本勘玄 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   前田陸翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   小田琳大朗 (大阪府 竹中明美)   福島昌人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石橋稜大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   鷹野拓哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   高橋陽向 (栃木県 安納慶太)   喜舎場空琉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   土井紳一郎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   大橋葉之介 (栃木県 安納慶太)   市川翔 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   田村咲良 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   茶谷愛結 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   名村槍礼 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   勝倉千尋 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   岡田竜空 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   喜井希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   永安来都 (兵庫県 永安正明)   梅谷彩加 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   村上李空 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   和田柚希 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山本晴真 (千葉県 平山良彦)   青山直樹 (千葉県 平山良彦)   金祥輝 (千葉県 平山良彦)   浅井杏菜 (千葉県 平山良彦)   鈴木萌夏 (千葉県 平山良彦)   福田航大 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   理崎陽冴 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   松尾和磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   長野昂 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   松本恵汰 (石川県 小野秀徳)   Kuryanov Mikhail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Domshinskiy Daniil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Rekik Ilues (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Smyslov Nicolay (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Talipov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   田坂衛人 (東京都 島田征彦)   Nathan MERCIER (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Romain L'MOUTELIER (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Matteo LEPAUVRE (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Lael HERVOUET (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   河野英人 (山口県 川上豊)   稲垣哲平 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   紺野千笑 (福島県 堀田満)   和田光士郎 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   佐藤功太 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   入江佑志郎 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   入江優 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   田村汰一 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   山本航大 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   西浦純弥 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   岡田大河 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Krasouski Anton (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Shestakov Aliaksandr (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Shestakova Anastasiya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Patapava Anastasiya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Yesipau Ivan (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Radzevich Dzmitry (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Stsiahantsova Milana (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Samoilenka Ihar (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Khrapavitski Valianthsin (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Chertorizhski Maksim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Kharaneka Maksim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   佐藤瑛太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   坂下友希 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)   井浪友試 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   伊丹龍丸 (新潟県 西川完)   吉村有紀奈 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   村上慧 (青森県 吉田健志)   山脇初汰 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   伊藤英資 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   吉村凰 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   内山皓貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   地當大隼 (和歌山県 福森高夫)   Shmalc Denis (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   中川慶珂 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Markuss Omuls (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Jēkabs Saks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Roberts Gulbis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Nils Jaunzems (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Roberts Čirka (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Dāvids Eglītis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Gustavs Čečiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   岡野桂太 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   松崎旭央 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   田中翔 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   青栁慧 (東京都 島田征彦)   新谷晴ノ助 (東京都 島田征彦)   青栁かい (東京都 島田征彦)   小笠原伊織 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   春日桜花 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   鈴本紳悟 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   田中啓介 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   藤原瑞希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   塗木彩良 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   福田翔大 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   大矢莉久 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
長剣フリー/Choken F (50) 梅津英直 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   佐々木羅夢 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   村嵜太亮 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   長田光佑 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   福田晴瑠 (栃木県 原科直之)   横江恵衣 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   今井督人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   福島昌人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   喜井希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   佐野鷹志 (千葉県 平山良彦)   三浦侑太 (千葉県 平山良彦)   金祥輝 (千葉県 平山良彦)   岡田祐馬 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   松尾和磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   高橋希生 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石橋稜大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   松本恵汰 (石川県 小野秀徳)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   向井慶太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   大森敦輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   岩根奏喜 (大阪府 林光一)   藤谷向夏 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   岩瀬俊毅 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   西浦純弥 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   廣本風斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   和田光士郎 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   坂下友希 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)   吉村颯馬 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   伊丹龍丸 (新潟県 西川完)   内山皓貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   長手諒太 (大阪府 山本美樹)   久保美佐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   亀島誠二 (大阪府 山本美樹)   理崎陽冴 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   名嶋敬次朗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   谷口愛迦 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松由稀奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小南ここあ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本優雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   山崎巧真 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   筒井涼太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   石川稜大 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   和田海里 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   大原拓巳 (石川県 小野秀徳)   前田陸翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山本勘玄 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   伊藤英資 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)
長剣両手/Choken R (38) 工藤武春 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山谷俊介 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   黒古純平 (栃木県 原科直之)   Tim Ludwig (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Carlo Caroli (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Alexander Rausch (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Martin Trommer (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Benjamun Pießold (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   岡部光起 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   Matfey Zherdochkin (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Kirill Kirillin (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Andrey Gruzdev (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Artem Sibgatulin (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Adam Dzeytov (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Ivan Lazutin (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Vsevolod Gavrilov (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Egor Tabenko (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   高橋太一 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   村上徹太 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   齋藤優輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   Max Armbruster (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Florian Gehr (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   紺野千笑 (福島県 堀田満)   村上季空 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   Artūrs Vītums (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Olivers Apsalons (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Aleksandrs Protopopovs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Miks Pastars (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Yannik Knobloch (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Finn Louis Leesker (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Roland Leesker (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Hubert Duda (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Ailien Weinert (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Toby Schödler (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Robin Schödler (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Zendrik Bär (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Benn Gillman (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Jonatan Krekler (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)
二刀/Nito (23) 村嵜太亮 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   大朝茜音 (大阪府 竹中明美)   後藤裕介 (大阪府 竹中明美)   工藤義武 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   喜井希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   山田和柚葵 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   神野晃成 (山形県 加藤政彦)   小野源司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   今井督人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   谷口愛迦 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松由稀奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   山崎巧真 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   名嶋敬次朗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小南ここあ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本優雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   筒井涼太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   市村光希 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山越智史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   塗木彩良 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (40) 高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   工藤武春 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   椎野絢護 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   宮原大和 (大阪府 竹中明美)   山本秀斗 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   上野良翔 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   小野寺颯佑 (宮城県 及川安丈)   喜井希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   三浦侑太 (千葉県 平山良彦)   青山直樹 (千葉県 平山良彦)   神野晃成 (山形県 加藤政彦)   理崎陽冴 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   小川陽 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   大生湊太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   福田晴瑠 (栃木県 原科直之)   和田光士郎 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   高橋爽音 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   森悠月 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小林音芽 (群馬県 南雲建一)   今井督人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   伊丹龍丸 (新潟県 西川完)   高橋希生 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   松尾和磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   中川慶珂 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Kārlis Strēlis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Eduards Sīklis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Vanesa Smiltena (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Krišs Kundziņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   佐々木羅夢 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   服部純聖 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   福田航大 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   山田和晃蓮 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   齋藤隆太 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   恩田光 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田中啓介 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   和田柚希 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   塗木彩良 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   高橋昊 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (5) 喜井希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   羽根愛喜 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   椎野絢護 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   工藤武春 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   羽根皇我 (滋賀県 羽根健人)
短槍/Tanso (1) 岡田祐馬 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)
棒/Bo (1) 田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)
基本動作:小太刀 (76) 穐吉美桜 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津咲月 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原連斗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   目崎皓大 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   扇莉久 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小川大和 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   榎本周平 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮松翔太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   田中楓蘭 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石田彩花 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   我妻美空 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   河野剣蔵 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   浅野旬祐 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岩﨑喜久 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   金井歩夢 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   百津薫 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   本名逸晟 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   武井春樹 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   木元龍之介 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長友柚興 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   橋本隆太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   笹谷想真 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   樋笠直央 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   渡邊智海 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   佐崎芳基 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   齊藤真也 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   齊藤純也 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   岩﨑悠二 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   木所花梨 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   宮﨑或 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中根輝 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長谷保奈美 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   北山喜一 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   塩澤佑規 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   立吉葵 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   佐久間大誠 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石原果歩 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   木澤蒼翔 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   菊地勇吹 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   篠田和優 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   田中颯乃 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   熊澤隼人 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   江田明日咲 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   村山千嘉 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   和田柚希 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   上野良翔 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   小野寺颯佑 (宮城県 及川安丈)   今川涼花 (大阪府 林光一)   今井督人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小林勇劉 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   井関寧人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   福島昌人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石橋稜大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   茶谷愛結 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   名村槍礼 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   勝倉千尋 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   梅谷彩加 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   村上李空 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   和田海里 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   理崎陽冴 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   服部純聖 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   松尾和磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   長野昂 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   磯部歩夢海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   山田和柚葵 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   Sorokin Albert (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   金山たくみ (兵庫県 藤本薫)   河野英人 (山口県 川上豊)   稲垣哲平 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   神野晃成 (山形県 加藤政彦)   小島遥歩 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   小島健歩 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)
基本動作:短刀 (1) 羽根愛喜 (滋賀県 羽根健人)
基本動作:小太刀 (7) 市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山下優介 (東京都 細川健一)   恩田葉司 (東京都 細川健一)   入江蔵 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   安達光希 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   田村汰一 (愛知県 鈴木利和)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 関谷凛斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (13) 小松快成 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐藤瑛太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   土井紳一郎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鷹野拓哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤綾祐 (栃木県 安納慶太)   坂下友希 (北海道 前田毅)   伊丹龍丸 (新潟県 西川完)   吉村凰 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   内山皓貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   山下櫂人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   中川慶珂 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   岡野桂太 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   松崎旭央 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)
基本動作:杖 (1) 田村隆成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (14) 石本優雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   鈴本紳悟 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   筒井涼太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   石川稜大 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   秋庭優月 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   鴇田凱海 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小野裕己 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   福田翔大 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   橋田悠希 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   内藤大貴 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   安藤航平 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   野村尚志 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   伊藤英資 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小池空 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
10級/10Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (141) 柴田翔永 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成影祐人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   土屋慶次郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野耀叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野瑛叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   池田真之介 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   豊泉誠 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   園部苺果 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   伊藤凜 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   東凌人 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   廣川和泉 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   藤谷鷲 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Krasouki Anton (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Kachan Aliaksandr (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Shestakov Aliaksandr (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Shestakova Anastasiya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Stankevich Ulyana (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Famin Ivan (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Huhuev Timur (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Stepanenka Aliaksei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Katrenka Andrei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Patapava Anastasiya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Yesipau Ivan (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Dzeravenka Aleh (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Stelmakh Ilya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Ivanou Kiryl (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Vahin Arseni (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Vahina Palina (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Kamarouski Miklai (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Saroka Raman (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Radzevich Dzmitry (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Stsiahantsova Milana (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Samoilenka Ihar (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Khrapavitski Valianthsin (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Shelepau Anton (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Kliapitskaya Aliaksandra (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Nikita Semechkin (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Laei HERVOUET (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   小林音芽 (群馬県 南雲建一)   SHCHARBAK ANASTASIYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   NECHAYEVA MARYIA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   SAVELYEU LEONID (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   NAIDZIONAU MATSVEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   PAZDNIAKOVA PALINA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   MASLIANKOU ALIAKSEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   山崎友暉 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   谷口愛迦 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小南ここあ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石川慶太 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   松永麗生 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   北村燎 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   寺島瑞希 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   安藤光太郎 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   宮澤良輔 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   大木駿音 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   河戸弥槻 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   田制賢吾 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   高瀬暖生 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   石坂啓太郎 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   桶谷勇吹 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   赤塚奏太 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   久保愛莉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤澤那奈 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山本梨月 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   樋口慧 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   葛原拓歩 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   又吉華凪 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田美雨 (大阪府 竹中明美)   青木虎太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   岩田昂樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   森悠月 (栃木県 安納慶太)   櫻井暁斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   渡邉梅次 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   塗木彩良 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   庵智貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   渋谷郁斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本優雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松由稀奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   勝倉実果子 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   向井慶太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   永安晃梨 (兵庫県 永安正明)   小林凜太郎 (長野県 藤森正樹)   浅井夏穂 (千葉県 平山良彦)   服部純聖 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   木村晴喜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   狗田妃樺 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   大西來輝 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   大西愛純 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   塩木和奏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   廣本安慈 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   杉本春輝 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   花本虎羽 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   Bedrak Arseniy (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Khmelinin Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Sharafulin Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Silantev Fedor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Lazdin Maxim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Reshetnyak Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Gorodezkiy Anton (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Rezkin Maxim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kharebin Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Gheremisov Fedor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   菊地圭介 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   木全弦也 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   市村光希 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   大生湊太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   磯慶多 (栃木県 原科直之)   森田蒼生 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   髙橋悠河 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   佐藤文人 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   福島達也 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   Marchenka Ivan (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Maletski Uladzislau (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Selionav Aliaksei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Krapivnoi Evgenii (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Stepura Nikita (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Ivanov Mikhail (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   諏訪愛奈 (群馬県 南雲建一)   吉良俊祐 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   中山颯太 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   佐藤大悟 (長野県 藤森正樹)   後藤隼人 (長野県 藤森正樹)   小林由歩 (長野県 藤森正樹)   三井賢太郎 (長野県 藤森正樹)   鹿毛剛 (長野県 藤森正樹)   佐藤ユウダイ (長野県 藤森正樹)   阿河泰斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   城戸龍樹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Grēta Āboliņa Ābola (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Artūrs Sizass (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Stefānija Sokolova (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Aleksandrs Protopopovs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ģirts Roberts Meiers (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   佐々木大仁 (青森県 吉田健志)   山田和紬葉 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   熊谷陽人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   江間史彦 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   江川修平 (大阪府 竹中明美)
長剣フリー/Choken F (35) 小野源司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小林音芽 (群馬県 南雲建一)   渡邉梅次 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   塗木彩良 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   庵智貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   松宮僚吾 (京都府 吉田勝也)   大木幹也 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   木村晴喜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   杉本春輝 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   花本虎羽 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   狗田妃樺 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   大西來輝 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   大西愛純 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   塩木和奏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   廣本安慈 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   木全弦也 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   市村光希 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   大生湊太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   園部苺果 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   諏訪愛奈 (群馬県 南雲建一)   又吉華凪 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田美雨 (大阪府 竹中明美)   平井健太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   佐藤大悟 (長野県 藤森正樹)   三井賢太郎 (長野県 藤森正樹)   阿河泰斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   城戸龍樹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   山田和紬葉 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   久保愛莉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤澤那奈 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山本梨月 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   樋口慧 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   葛原拓歩 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   井浪友試 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   江間史彦 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)
長剣両手/Choken R (3) Nikita Semechkin (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Gusts Pujāts (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Jānis Innus (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)
二刀/Nito (11) 山本悠人 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小田琳太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   杉本春輝 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   花本虎羽 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   水野陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   下川瑛太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   阿河泰斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   塩木和奏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   大西來輝 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   高田美雨 (大阪府 竹中明美)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (24) 成影祐人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   今川涼花 (大阪府 林光一)   高田翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   藤原瑞希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   向井慶太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   岡田竜空 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   我部山耕矢 (愛媛県 河村直仁,二神真吾)   三浦心慈 (愛媛県 河村直仁,二神真吾)   日野七奈海 (大阪府 山本美樹)   長手諒太 (大阪府 山本美樹)   豊泉誠 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   小野源司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   櫻井暁斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小林凛汰郎 (長野県 藤森正樹)   大木幹也 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Kristians Omuls (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Gustavs Rība (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Dāvids Eglītis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Jēkabs Garda (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   山田和柚葵 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   市村光希 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   杉浦花奈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (3) 吉村颯馬 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   花本虎羽 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   杉本春輝 (滋賀県 羽根健人)
棒/Bo (1) 岡田有生 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)
基本動作:小太刀 (155) 石原祥平 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   下川瑛太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   梅津英直 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴田翔永 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成影祐人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   土屋慶次郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野耀叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野瑛叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   池田真之介 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小野稜輔 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   北川祐 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   坂口凜太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中西俊裕 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大河原瑠 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤崎惺成 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中﨑貫太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小林巧 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   秋庭優月 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   鴇田凱海 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大久保颯 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小野裕己 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大羽諒 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   西尾颯希 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   村田大翔 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   植木悠也 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   塚本真史 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   境駿希 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   足立拓生 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   早田啓泰 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   荊木明 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   町田蒼昊 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   九鬼暖馬 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   叶野悠月 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小谷優幸 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   西野純芽 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   辻本光樹 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   湯川暖生 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岩坂篤人 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長田剛和 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中山遥賀 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長谷川志輝 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   真本那月 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   阪口未輝 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   福島妃依莉 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   新井稜也 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山本愛莉 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   稲垣友仁 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   江川与瑠 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   牧野大夢 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   平澤咲梨 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   上野愛果 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   鳥羽琉生 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山下咲希 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大森文音 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   阿部いぶき (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   淺島菜月 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   能勢早桜 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   細田紗希 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   三國佑真 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山口大輔 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小久保英滋 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   濱谷治冬 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   秋山理歩 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   渡邊花音 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   斉藤匠 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   土方優輝 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   梶辰秀 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   森村瞬 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   林屋圭祐 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   本多美結 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   堀場麻央 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   五十嵐司 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   小倉琥太朗 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   笹谷志穏 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   三田直樹 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   福田翔大 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   小濱敬一 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   川口陽士 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   鈴木瑠人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   佐崎仁 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   石井里菜子 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   澤田凜 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   森下拓哉 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岩原悠人 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山本伸人 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小藤田友衣 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高塚俊希 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   濱原高輝 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   溝渕一樹 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   福井栄海 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   遠松潤也 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   前田祐成 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岩崎遥夢希 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   安田彩乃 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   土本珠生 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   和田悠孝 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   富澤颯太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小倉ゆう (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小林琉椰 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   松浦宏太朗 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   西堀繁也 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   熊倉大斗 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中上希優 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中田壮詞 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   牧野彩華 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小林音芽 (群馬県 南雲建一)   渡邉梅次 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   塗木彩良 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   庵智貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   名嶋敬次朗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   谷口愛迦 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松由稀奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小南ここあ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   勝倉実果子 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   大村聡真 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   藤田悠真 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   向井慶太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   岡田竜空 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   喜井希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   永安来都 (兵庫県 永安正明)   永安晃梨 (兵庫県 永安正明)   小林凜太郎 (長野県 藤森正樹)   松宮僚吾 (京都府 吉田勝也)   福田航大 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   木村晴喜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   狗田妃樺 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   大西來輝 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   大西愛純 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   塩木和奏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   廣本安慈 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   菊地圭介 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   木全弦也 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   大生湊太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   市村光希 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   豊泉誠 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   中冨秀哉 (東京都 細川健一)   入江優 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   西田伊吹 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   諏訪愛奈 (群馬県 南雲建一)   森悠人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   後藤隼人 (長野県 藤森正樹)   小林由歩 (長野県 藤森正樹)   佐藤大悟 (長野県 藤森正樹)   阿河泰斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   城戸龍樹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   川﨑緋琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   河野虎徹 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   松本謙心 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   熊谷陽人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   灰田依央 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   大塚脩平 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   今田莉絵 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   井浪友試 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)

このページのTOPへ