2022 年度 7月
合格者 (300 名)
(* 掲載はお手元に免状が届いた後になる場合があります。)
本部 (札幌市、青森県) (4名) 7/17 | |
短槍/5段 近藤哲仁(札幌市) | |
異種A基本審判 吉田圭花(青森県) | |
異種B基本審判 吉田圭花(青森県) | |
異種C基本審判 吉田圭花(青森県) | |
1.浦川公子 (兵庫県) (80名) 7/1 | |
小太刀/1級 ベルナベ・ロナルド・クリストファー・サロー(兵庫県) 渡邉裕侯(兵庫県) 高田大志(兵庫県) | |
小太刀/2級 梅村羽叶(兵庫県) | |
小太刀/4級 鎌谷悠翔(兵庫県) | |
小太刀/6級 三好彩葉(兵庫県) 吉良武将(兵庫県) 松田透弥(兵庫県) 森本椋太(兵庫県) 鎌谷穂実(兵庫県) | |
小太刀/7級 加納初希(兵庫県) 園田大和(兵庫県) | |
小太刀/8級 三好壱心(兵庫県) 吉良和将(兵庫県) | |
小太刀/9級 園田大耀(兵庫県) 松本哲(兵庫県) 森本絢介(兵庫県) 石本瑠奈(兵庫県) | |
小太刀/10級 松田瑛太(兵庫県) | |
長剣フリー/1級 ベルナベ・ロナルド・クリストファー・サロー(兵庫県) 渡邉裕侯(兵庫県) 高田大志(兵庫県) | |
長剣フリー/4級 鎌谷悠翔(兵庫県) | |
長剣フリー/6級 三好彩葉(兵庫県) 吉良武将(兵庫県) 松田透弥(兵庫県) 森本椋太(兵庫県) 鎌谷穂実(兵庫県) | |
長剣フリー/7級 加納初希(兵庫県) 園田大和(兵庫県) | |
長剣フリー/8級 三好壱心(兵庫県) 吉良和将(兵庫県) | |
長剣フリー/9級 園田大耀(兵庫県) 土本大馳(兵庫県) 松本哲(兵庫県) 森本絢介(兵庫県) 石本瑠奈(兵庫県) | |
長剣フリー/10級 松田瑛太(兵庫県) | |
長剣両手/1級 渡邉裕侯(兵庫県) | |
二刀/3級 谷口愛迦(兵庫県) | |
楯小太刀/2段 浦川渚人(兵庫県) | |
楯小太刀/2級 梅村羽叶(兵庫県) | |
楯小太刀/3級 名嶋敬次朗(兵庫県) | |
楯小太刀/4級 鎌谷悠翔(兵庫県) | |
楯小太刀/6級 鎌谷穂実(兵庫県) | |
楯小太刀/9級 松本哲(兵庫県) 森本絢介(兵庫県) 石本瑠奈(兵庫県) | |
楯小太刀/10級 松田瑛太(兵庫県) | |
楯長剣/3級 石本優雅(兵庫県) | |
楯長剣/5級 石本蘭奈(兵庫県) 藪内律喜(兵庫県) | |
楯長剣/6級 松田透弥(兵庫県) 森本椋太(兵庫県) | |
杖/6級 森本椋太(兵庫県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/3段 福島誠次(兵庫県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/初段 中崎愛音(兵庫県) 藤原由帆(兵庫県) 谷口一愛(兵庫県) 鎌谷理嘉(兵庫県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/1級 ベルナベ・ロナルド・クリストファー・サロー(兵庫県) 梅村羽叶(兵庫県) 渡邉裕侯(兵庫県) 高田大志(兵庫県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/4級 鎌谷悠翔(兵庫県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/6級 三好彩葉(兵庫県) 吉良武将(兵庫県) 松田透弥(兵庫県) 森本椋太(兵庫県) 鎌谷穂実(兵庫県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/7級 加納初希(兵庫県) 吉良和将(兵庫県) 園田大和(兵庫県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/8級 三好壱心(兵庫県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/9級 園田大耀(兵庫県) 土本大馳(兵庫県) 松本哲(兵庫県) 森本絢介(兵庫県) 石本瑠奈(兵庫県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/10級 松田瑛太(兵庫県) | |
2.宮瀬昇次郎 (佐賀県、福岡県) (9名) 7/1,7/10 | |
小太刀/3段 吉田宗平(佐賀県) 近藤琢也(福岡県) | |
長剣フリー/1級 近藤琢也(福岡県) 香山昌宏(福岡県) | |
二刀/初段 井手真樹(佐賀県) | |
二刀/1級 近藤琢也(福岡県) | |
楯小太刀/初段 吉田宗平(佐賀県) | |
楯小太刀/1級 近藤琢也(福岡県) | |
楯長剣/1級 近藤琢也(福岡県) | |
3.田邊賢一 (神奈川県) (8名) 7/1,7/21 | |
長剣フリー/3段 葉栗翔(神奈川県) | |
二刀/3段 葉栗翔(神奈川県) | |
短刀/3段 葉栗翔(神奈川県) | |
インストラクターB 山口元義(神奈川県) 武井豊(神奈川県) 竹田直矢(神奈川県) 近藤孝(神奈川県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/3段 葉栗翔(神奈川県) | |
4.工藤潤一 (千葉県) (6名) 7/1,7/24 | |
小太刀/7級 金本祐輝(千葉県) | |
長剣両手/7級 吉村菜乃果(千葉県) | |
二刀/2段 小川隆盛(千葉県) | |
楯長剣/5級 能村真輝(千葉県) | |
インストラクターB 能村隆(千葉県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/7級 金本祐輝(千葉県) | |
5.西川完 (新潟県) (3名) 7/1,7/10 | |
インストラクターA 室橋拓実(新潟県) 髙橋寛行(新潟県) | |
師範代 恩田宏明(新潟県) | |
6.古澤秀明,斉藤高弘 (群馬県) (3名) 7/1 | |
小太刀/初段 森田晋(群馬県) | |
小太刀/1級 森田湊真(群馬県) | |
小太刀/3級 青木琥珀(群馬県) | |
7.高橋増司 (新潟県) (2名) 7/1 | |
小太刀/6級 多田絢音(新潟県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/6級 多田絢音(新潟県) | |
8.磯隆司 (神奈川県) (1名) 7/1 | |
長剣フリー/5級 西川翔陽(神奈川県) | |
9.鶴岡義浩 (東京都) (1名) 7/1 | |
インストラクターB 川島拓哉(東京都) | |
10.水田靖子 (鳥取県) (1名) 7/1 | |
インストラクターA 町田健二(鳥取県) | |
11.桐山邦彦,竹内義親 (神奈川県) (5名) 7/2,7/19 | |
小太刀/1級 滝口敬子(神奈川県) | |
楯小太刀/7級 湯川真奈(神奈川県) | |
楯小太刀/8級 湯川慎士(神奈川県) 湯川茜奈(神奈川県) | |
楯長剣/1級 滝口敬子(神奈川県) | |
12.桐山邦彦,栗原崇 (神奈川県) (4名) 7/2 | |
長剣フリー/3級 小川沙羅(神奈川県) | |
長剣フリー/8級 小川織羽(神奈川県) | |
楯小太刀/3級 小川沙羅(神奈川県) | |
楯小太刀/8級 小川織羽(神奈川県) | |
13.光山裕一郎 (福岡県) (4名) 7/2 | |
小太刀/1級 江﨑柊志(福岡県) | |
長剣フリー/1級 江﨑柊志(福岡県) | |
楯小太刀/2級 江﨑柊志(福岡県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/2級 江﨑柊志(福岡県) | |
14.田渕光宣 (東京都) (7名) 7/3,7/10,7/17,7/24 | |
長剣両手/3段 加川愛美(東京都) | |
楯長剣/初段 片岡健(東京都) | |
長槍/初段 加川智一(東京都) | |
小太刀刀法/2級 片岡健(東京都) | |
田邊派居合/4段 後藤健太郎(東京都) | |
田邊派居合/初段 後藤くるみ(東京都) | |
田邊派居合/5級 後藤要(東京都) | |
15.横山久道,多田悟 (神奈川県、東京都) (12名) 7/7,7/21 | |
小太刀/7級 角田宗介(神奈川県) | |
小太刀/10級 井土栞(神奈川県) | |
長剣フリー/3級 渡辺二瑚(神奈川県) | |
長剣フリー/10級 井土栞(神奈川県) | |
二刀/3段 佐野和希(神奈川県) | |
二刀/2段 岸紫緒里(神奈川県) | |
二刀/初段 吉木萌(東京都) | |
二刀/2級 渡辺修永(神奈川県) | |
楯小太刀/7級 角田宗介(神奈川県) | |
楯小太刀/10級 井土栞(神奈川県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/7級 角田宗介(神奈川県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/10級 井土栞(神奈川県) | |
16.中尾駿平 (福岡県) (6名) 7/7,7/9 | |
小太刀/1級 篠塚亜矢子(福岡県) | |
小太刀/5級 篠塚朝日(福岡県) | |
小太刀/6級 篠塚晴仁(福岡県) | |
長剣両手/1級 篠塚亜矢子(福岡県) | |
楯小太刀/5級 篠塚朝日(福岡県) | |
楯小太刀/6級 篠塚晴仁(福岡県) | |
17.岩尾光平 (GREECE) (1名) 7/9 | |
小太刀/初段 Enni-Leena Leino(GREECE) | |
18.横山久道,荒木正昭 (福岡県) (4名) 7/10 | |
楯小太刀/2段 作本雅雄(福岡県) | |
楯小太刀/1級 中尾純一(福岡県) | |
楯小太刀/2級 立山博基(福岡県) | |
楯小太刀/5級 中尾美優(福岡県) | |
19.横山久道 (神奈川県、福岡県) (2名) 7/10,7/17 | |
二刀/3段 天野光教(神奈川県) | |
楯長剣/4段 荒木正昭(福岡県) | |
20.中田宗宏 (東京都) (1名) 7/10 | |
二刀/初段 鹿沼康弘(東京都) | |
21.加藤政彦 (山形県) (2名) 7/15 | |
長剣フリー/7級 丹野平羅(山形県) 伊藤茉宏(山形県) | |
22.横山久道,鹿島宏司 (神奈川県) (24名) 7/16 | |
小太刀/1級 西村紅弾丸(神奈川県) 重田和希(神奈川県) | |
小太刀/2級 日吉颯介(神奈川県) | |
小太刀/3級 森近琉斗(神奈川県) 森近祥太(神奈川県) | |
小太刀/7級 久家大和(神奈川県) 島村祐輔(神奈川県) 福島柚羽(神奈川県) | |
長剣フリー/1級 重田和希(神奈川県) | |
長剣フリー/3級 森近琉斗(神奈川県) | |
長剣フリー/7級 久家大和(神奈川県) 石橋夏帆(神奈川県) 福島柚羽(神奈川県) | |
楯小太刀/2級 日吉颯介(神奈川県) 森近耕平(神奈川県) | |
楯小太刀/3級 森近祥太(神奈川県) | |
楯小太刀/7級 久家大和(神奈川県) 石橋夏帆(神奈川県) 福島柚羽(神奈川県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/2級 日吉颯介(神奈川県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/3級 森近祥太(神奈川県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/7級 久家大和(神奈川県) 石橋夏帆(神奈川県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/8級 島村祐輔(神奈川県) | |
23.林光一 (大阪府) (23名) 7/16,7/17 | |
小太刀/初段 吉井隆太郎(大阪府) | |
小太刀/1級 田中良平(大阪府) | |
小太刀/2級 大石昊空(大阪府) 岡本平(大阪府) | |
小太刀/3級 宮崎貫太(大阪府) | |
小太刀/4級 大石圭海(大阪府) 清水寛承(大阪府) | |
小太刀/6級 黒川成良(大阪府) | |
長剣フリー/2段 土井翼(大阪府) | |
長剣フリー/初段 吉井隆太郎(大阪府) | |
長剣フリー/7級 岡本直(大阪府) 岡本立(大阪府) | |
長剣両手/2段 前田祐希(大阪府) | |
長剣両手/初段 河内唯成(大阪府) | |
長剣両手/6級 清水寛承(大阪府) | |
楯小太刀/初段 吉井隆太郎(大阪府) | |
楯小太刀/2級 岡本平(大阪府) | |
楯小太刀/6級 大石圭海(大阪府) | |
楯小太刀/7級 大石晴陽(大阪府) | |
楯小太刀/8級 岡本直(大阪府) 岡本立(大阪府) | |
楯長剣/2段 土井翼(大阪府) | |
楯長剣/3級 宮崎貫太(大阪府) | |
24.細川健一 (東京都) (7名) 7/16,7/23 | |
小太刀/初段 恩田葉司(東京都) | |
インストラクターA 澤田優輝(東京都) | |
基本動作:小太刀/初段 土屋考司(東京都) 川村素晴(東京都) 森本夏菜(東京都) 清水真優(東京都) 藤原海音(東京都) | |
25.竹中明美 (大阪府) (12名) 7/17 | |
小太刀/初段 下川琥太郎(大阪府) 水野和輝(大阪府) 辻涼佳(大阪府) 遠矢妃莉(大阪府) | |
長剣フリー/初段 下川琥太郎(大阪府) 水野和輝(大阪府) 辻涼佳(大阪府) | |
二刀/初段 辻涼佳(大阪府) 遠矢妃莉(大阪府) | |
楯長剣/初段 下川琥太郎(大阪府) 水野和輝(大阪府) 遠矢妃莉(大阪府) | |
26.山本美樹 (大阪府) (10名) 7/17 | |
小太刀/初段 吉田桜香(大阪府) 木岡夢結(大阪府) 河内唯成(大阪府) | |
長剣フリー/初段 吉田桜香(大阪府) 河内唯成(大阪府) | |
二刀/初段 前田帆乃香(大阪府) | |
楯小太刀/2段 前田祐希(大阪府) | |
楯小太刀/初段 前田帆乃香(大阪府) | |
楯長剣/初段 吉田桜香(大阪府) 木岡昌義(大阪府) | |
27.長谷川一恵 (大阪府) (5名) 7/17 | |
小太刀/3段 野中翔(大阪府) 長谷川雅(大阪府) | |
小太刀/初段 榎本伊吹(大阪府) | |
楯小太刀/初段 榎本伊吹(大阪府) | |
楯長剣/2段 小野栄輝(大阪府) | |
28.上野博子 (大阪府) (5名) 7/17 | |
小太刀/初段 別所拓弥(大阪府) 寺田小雪(大阪府) | |
長剣フリー/初段 寺田小雪(大阪府) | |
楯長剣/初段 別所拓弥(大阪府) 寺田小雪(大阪府) | |
29.久保哲哉 (大阪府) (4名) 7/17 | |
小太刀/2段 佐野航輔(大阪府) 櫻井大輝(大阪府) | |
小太刀/初段 櫻井碧翔(大阪府) | |
楯小太刀/2段 櫻井大輝(大阪府) | |
30.奥野浩二 (大阪府) (4名) 7/17 | |
長剣フリー/初段 櫻井碧翔(大阪府) 藤澤誠二(大阪府) | |
長剣両手/初段 櫻井碧翔(大阪府) | |
二刀/初段 藤澤誠二(大阪府) | |
31.木瀬備基 (福井県) (3名) 7/17 | |
長剣フリー/2段 加藤広也(福井県) | |
楯長剣/6級 佐々木楓(福井県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/6級 佐々木楓(福井県) | |
32.竹本一樹 (大阪府) (1名) 7/17 | |
楯長剣/初段 佐野航輔(大阪府) | |
33.稲田和人 (大阪府) (1名) 7/17 | |
小太刀/初段 髙杉美香(大阪府) | |
34.川島恵司 (埼玉県) (12名) 7/18 | |
小太刀/1級 田中悠翔(埼玉県) | |
小太刀/5級 植木翔真(埼玉県) | |
長剣フリー/2段 赤井光俊(埼玉県) | |
長剣フリー/初段 赤井健人(埼玉県) | |
長剣フリー/1級 田中悠翔(埼玉県) 近藤尚人(埼玉県) | |
長剣フリー/3級 高寺洸多(埼玉県) | |
楯小太刀/3級 高寺洸多(埼玉県) | |
楯小太刀/5級 植木翔真(埼玉県) | |
楯長剣/初段 赤井健人(埼玉県) | |
楯長剣/1級 田中悠翔(埼玉県) | |
基本動作:小太刀/5級 植木翔真(埼玉県) | |
35.田渕光宣,峯慎一 (東京都) (1名) 7/18 | |
棒/2級 柳澤佳里(東京都) | |
36.東洋介 (神奈川県) (4名) 7/22 | |
小太刀/5級 鈴木大志郎(神奈川県) | |
長剣フリー/5級 鈴木大志郎(神奈川県) | |
長剣両手/5級 鈴木大志郎(神奈川県) | |
短刀/3級 内藤郁人(神奈川県) | |
37.鎌田業継 (埼玉県) (1名) 7/23 | |
楯小太刀/8級 鈴木快人(埼玉県) | |
38.和田義浩 (千葉県) (4名) 7/24 | |
小太刀/3級 和田光士郎(千葉県) | |
長剣フリー/1級 新井健治(千葉県) | |
長剣フリー/3級 和田光士郎(千葉県) | |
二刀/1級 新井健治(千葉県) | |
39.植草庄治 (東京都) (4名) 7/24 | |
小太刀/7級 星賢吾(東京都) 越部龍之介(東京都) 近藤蒼平(東京都) | |
二刀/2段 川野湧太郎(東京都) | |
40.横尾昌雄 (神奈川県) (3名) 7/24 | |
小太刀/8級 岡本奈緒(神奈川県) | |
小太刀/9級 岡本航(神奈川県) | |
長剣フリー/5級 中野颯太(神奈川県) | |
41.横尾直也 (神奈川県) (1名) 7/24 | |
基本動作:小太刀/8級 岡本奈緒(神奈川県) | |
42.横山久道,藤谷恭信 (岡山県) (2名) 7/25 | |
長剣フリー/1級 秋山秀行(岡山県) | |
長剣両手/1級 大西満(岡山県) | |
43.玉田和伸 (岡山県) (1名) 7/25 | |
小太刀/2級 岡本綾乃(岡山県) | |
44.上村敏夫 (兵庫県) (1名) 7/31 | |
小太刀/4級 神保旺輔(兵庫県) | |
45.小野秀徳 (石川県) (1名) 7/31 | |
小太刀/9級 山辺直寛(石川県) |