2022 年度 2月
合格者 (93 名)
(* 掲載はお手元に免状が届いた後になる場合があります。)
0.葉栗翔 (神奈川県) (3名) 2/1 | |
長剣フリー/5級 三浦遥輝(神奈川県) | |
長剣両手/6級 三浦遥輝(神奈川県) | |
楯長剣/6級 三浦遥輝(神奈川県) | |
1.田渕光宣,田渕茂 (東京都) (2名) 2/5 | |
小太刀刀法/1級 野々市隆司(東京都) | |
田邊派居合/1級 野々市隆司(東京都) | |
2.細川健一,Mikhail Khabirov (RUSSIA) (2名) 2/6 | |
小太刀/5級 Averyanov Stanislav(RUSSIA) Nesterovich Natalia(RUSSIA) | |
3.細川健一,Kryukov Vitaly (RUSSIA) (28名) 2/13 | |
小太刀/2級 Krez Artem(RUSSIA) Lazareva Yaroslava(RUSSIA) Perevalov Vadim(RUSSIA) | |
小太刀/3級 Ivailovskii Artem(RUSSIA) Zaplavnov Nikita(RUSSIA) | |
小太刀/5級 Ganieva Yana(RUSSIA) Sarapulov Eugeny(RUSSIA) | |
小太刀/6級 Cherepanova Anastasiia(RUSSIA) Cherepanova Valeriia(RUSSIA) Kazakov Vladimir(RUSSIA) Kriukova Olesia(RUSSIA) Kuzmina Ksenia(RUSSIA) Sizykh Aleksandr(RUSSIA) | |
小太刀/7級 Butorina Vasilisa(RUSSIA) Lytkin Danil(RUSSIA) Prichetnikov Danil(RUSSIA) Sinkova Alisa(RUSSIA) | |
小太刀/8級 Babakina Sofia(RUSSIA) Gruzdev Ilya(RUSSIA) Komarova Sofiya(RUSSIA) Novopashina Anastasia(RUSSIA) Osipova Dariya(RUSSIA) Podkorytov Egor(RUSSIA) Razumov Lavr(RUSSIA) Sergeev Mikhail(RUSSIA) Sharonov Aleksei(RUSSIA) Ushakova Aleksandra(RUSSIA) Vdovin Kirill(RUSSIA) | |
4.横山久道 (神奈川県) (1名) 2/13 | |
長剣フリー/3段 西島大地(神奈川県) | |
5.岩尾光平 (GREECE) (6名) 2/18 | |
小太刀/1級 Chrysa Renesi Renesaki(GREECE) Xintara Niki(GREECE) Xintaras Alexandros(GREECE) | |
インストラクターB Chrysa Renesi Renesaki(GREECE) Xintara Niki(GREECE) Xintaras Alexandros(GREECE) | |
6.植草庄治 (東京都) (4名) 2/20 | |
小太刀/8級 佐藤嘉織(東京都) 山田一智(東京都) | |
長剣フリー/7級 宮口結理(東京都) 小倉佑斗(東京都) | |
7.細川健一,黄萍安 (CHINA) (24名) 2/21 | |
小太刀/3級 刘宇轩(CHINA) 谢雨辰(CHINA) 隋杰睿(CHINA) | |
小太刀/4級 候东浩(CHINA) 张见菡(CHINA) | |
小太刀/5級 路文灏(CHINA) | |
小太刀/7級 梁嘉蕴(CHINA) 程瑞泽(CHINA) 董天乐(CHINA) | |
小太刀/8級 王中泽(CHINA) 马长赫(CHINA) | |
小太刀/10級 施雨轩(CHINA) | |
基本動作:小太刀/3級 隋杰睿(CHINA) | |
基本動作:小太刀/4級 刘宇轩(CHINA) 张见菡(CHINA) 谢雨辰(CHINA) | |
基本動作:小太刀/5級 候东浩(CHINA) 路文灏(CHINA) | |
基本動作:小太刀/7級 程瑞泽(CHINA) 董天乐(CHINA) | |
基本動作:小太刀/8級 梁嘉蕴(CHINA) 王中泽(CHINA) 马长赫(CHINA) | |
基本動作:小太刀/9級 施雨轩(CHINA) | |
8.柴田泰三 (千葉県) (4名) 2/25 | |
小太刀/10級 吉原由梅(千葉県) 大塚陽翔(千葉県) 東和緒(千葉県) 金島碧(千葉県) | |
9.横山久道,多田悟 (東京都) (18名) 2/27 | |
小太刀/3級 上土井深紅(東京都) | |
小太刀/5級 上土井莉奈(東京都) | |
小太刀/6級 越仮雅弥(東京都) | |
小太刀/9級 上土井優希(東京都) | |
長剣フリー/1級 上土井信之(東京都) | |
長剣フリー/7級 上土井志龍(東京都) | |
長剣両手/3級 上土井深紅(東京都) | |
長剣両手/5級 上土井莉奈(東京都) | |
楯小太刀/6級 越仮雅弥(東京都) | |
楯小太刀/7級 上土井志龍(東京都) | |
楯小太刀/9級 上土井優希(東京都) | |
楯長剣/1級 上土井信之(東京都) | |
基本動作:小太刀/1級 上土井信之(東京都) | |
基本動作:小太刀/3級 上土井深紅(東京都) | |
基本動作:小太刀/5級 上土井莉奈(東京都) | |
基本動作:小太刀/6級 越仮雅弥(東京都) | |
基本動作:小太刀/7級 上土井志龍(東京都) | |
基本動作:小太刀/9級 上土井優希(東京都) | |
10.田渕光宣 (東京都) (1名) 2/27 | |
田邊派居合/3段 堀直美(東京都) |