合格者TOP > 検索結果 |
指導者名 | 県名 | 合格種目▲ | 段級 | 合格審判 | 合格資格 | 合格資格 | 合格者名 | 合格日 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
細川健一,Oliver Drexler | GERMANY | 小太刀 | 2級 | Fabian Emde | 11/20 | |||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 2級 | Julius Vitt | 12/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 3級 | David Schmalzried | 11/20 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 6級 | Dennis Baumgart | 11/20 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 6級 | Mathias Emig | 11/20 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 6級 | Quentin Vitt | 12/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 6級 | Savannah Teichert | 12/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 7級 | Angelika Hänsel | 12/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 7級 | Frederike Gaul | 11/20 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 7級 | Lara Baumgart | 11/20 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 8級 | Bernhard Teßmann | 12/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 8級 | James Müller | 12/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 8級 | Lani Kugel | 12/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 9級 | Johannes Schink | 12/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 9級 | Kathrin Schink | 12/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 9級 | Kiana Kugel | 12/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 2段 | Maik Löhr | 10/10 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 2段 | Sven Schiller | 10/10 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 初段 | Claudia Richter | 10/10 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 初段 | Giuseppe Cortese | 10/10 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 初段 | Julian Bachert | 10/10 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 初段 | Melissa Schmeichel | 10/10 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 初段 | Monika Richter | 10/10 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 1級 | Frank Gaul | 11/20 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 1級 | Philine Löhr | 10/10 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 1級 | Sophie Löhr | 10/10 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 6級 | Dominik Petrovski | 06/02 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 7級 | Alina Haardt | 06/02 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 7級 | Benedikt Martens | 11/20 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 7級 | Luca Haardt | 06/02 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 7級 | Stephan Bettinger | 11/20 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 7級 | Timon Hartwich | 11/20 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 8級 | Benedikt Martens | 06/02 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 8級 | Timon Hartwich | 06/02 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Din ZULIC | 10/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Jakob GEIGLE | 10/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Jakob TONCH | 10/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Jens Fechner | 11/20 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Max FRITSCH | 10/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Maxim SCHÄFER | 10/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Moritz PORALLA | 10/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Nathan BOTHNER | 10/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Philip BRANDNER | 10/19 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Rudy HUMMEL | 10/19 | ||||
GERMANY | インストラクターB (No.5807) | Norman Teichert | 10/19 | |||||
GERMANY | 師範 | Oliver Drexler | 10/10 |
このページのTOPへ |