【名前で検索する方法】
   

2019 年度 合格者  4,333 名 (3,409 名) 2019/1/1 〜2019/8/8
6段/6Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (3) 綿引和洋 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   佐藤芳基 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   福森高夫 (和歌山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長剣両手/Choken R (1) 工藤潤一 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
二刀/Nito (1) 西村誠一 (福岡県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)

6段以上は本部審査
More than 6Dan are effective for only headquarters examination.
5段/5Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (6) 高橋美和 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   中嶋宏充 (神奈川県 横山久道)   羽根健人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   磯上裕宜 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   SERSEA EDUARD (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   福井大介 (東京都 田渕光宣)
長剣両手/Choken R (3) 荒木正昭 (福岡県 横山久道)   足立和舟 (北海道 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Kaori Kimura (HUNGARY 田邊賢一)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (1) 足立和舟 (北海道 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長槍/Choso (1) 佐藤芳基 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
杖/Jo (1) 西川完 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (1) 伊庭幸範 (東京都 田渕光宣)
4段/4Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (6) 古川秀晃 (大阪府 林光一)   藤岡秋介 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   伊賀健一 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   伊藤真樹男 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   堀田誠 (大阪市 大平雄喜)   陳重佑 (TAIWAN 細川健一)
長剣フリー/Choken F (1) 陳重佑 (TAIWAN 細川健一)
長剣両手/Choken R (1) Petrakevich Oleg (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)
二刀/Nito (1) 陳重佑 (TAIWAN 細川健一)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (4) 綿引敬人 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   岡田利浩 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   依田雪江 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   奥野浩二 (大阪府 林光一)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (1) 依田雪江 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 荒木正昭 (福岡県 横山久道)
3段/3Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (13) 小出貴之 (東京都 田渕光宣)   足立浩介 (北海道 足立和舟)   福島誠次 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   吳文進 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   小川健次郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)   Mathieu GUENOT (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   植田龍弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   市古憲一郎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Krzysztof Jerzykowski (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Piotr Piszczek (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Benoit LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   香山昌宏 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)
長剣フリー/Choken F (6) 福原吉健 (広島県 横山久道)   小出貴之 (東京都 田渕光宣)   石川寛 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   吳文進 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   荒尾梨乃 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   市古憲一郎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)
長剣両手/Choken R (4) 西川完 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中尾駿平 (福岡県 中尾紀光)   東洋介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   平田純生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
二刀/Nito (4) 伊賀健一 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   東洋介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   宮森賢一 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   吳文進 (TAIWAN 細川健一)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (5) 藤谷恭信 (岡山県 横山久道)   辻村誠崇 (大阪府 林光一)   桶作公一 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   柳本賢悟 (大分県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   小島宏信 (福島県 堀田満)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (1) 中尾駿平 (福岡県 中尾紀光)
短槍/Tanso (2) 佐藤志穂 (神奈川県 横山久道)   陳重佑 (TAIWAN 細川健一)
長槍/Choso (4) 菅井大輔 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   柴岡正二 (高知県 横山久道)   陳重佑 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   福井大介 (東京都 田渕光宣)
棒/Bo (2) 峯慎一 (東京都 田渕光宣)   福井大介 (東京都 田渕光宣)
杖/Jo (1) 藤井和之 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
短刀/Tanto (1) 柴岡正二 (高知県 横山久道)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (2) Benoit LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   SAMPAIO AIBAN (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) 勝又健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:楯短刀 (1) 西川完 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長巻/Nagamaki (1) 鈴木清 (小浜市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 柴岡正二 (高知県 横山久道)
長巻/Nagamaki (1) 柴岡正二 (高知県 横山久道)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 藤岡秋介 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
2段/2Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (21) 水野明 (大阪府 竹中明美)   柳瀬幸子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   陳郁婷 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林俊憲 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   今井祥貴 (大阪府 竹中明美)   前田龍希 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   古川航輝 (山口県 川上豊)   竹中優生 (大阪府 竹中明美)   野澤大喜 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Malgorzata Szczepanska (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Kryukov Vitaly (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mikhail Khabirov)   前田賢吾 (学生連盟 篭田彰宏)   小賀陵平 (山口県 川上豊)   岩﨑夌太 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   今井剛士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中尾昂平 (福岡県 中尾紀光)   山口航太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   広瀬大輔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   BERTA PARADA SALMEROM (SPAIN 細川健一,Rafael Pulgarin Salmeron)   Antonio Diaz Aranda (SPAIN 細川健一,Rafael Pulgarin Salmeron)
長剣フリー/Choken F (7) 佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   下夷竜生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   前田賢吾 (学生連盟 篭田彰宏)   陳郁婷 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林俊憲 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   原畠寛太 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山口航太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)
長剣両手/Choken R (1) 木村一貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
二刀/Nito (10) 福原吉健 (広島県 横山久道)   栗原静香 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小賀崇史 (山口県 川上豊)   大津南 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   陳郁婷 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林俊憲 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   澁澤翔也 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   松尾聖哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   山口航太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   広瀬大輔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (2) 依田純太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (4) 櫻井一雄 (神奈川県 風魔忍)   大津南 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   依田純太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)
短槍/Tanso (4) 杉田哲朗 (岩手県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   陳郁婷 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林俊憲 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   稲田靖 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
長槍/Choso (2) 陳郁婷 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林俊憲 (TAIWAN 細川健一)
棒/Bo (1) 中村伸彦 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
杖/Jo (3) 中村伸彦 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   古谷誠貴 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   藤岡秋介 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
短刀/Tanto (6) 西村誠一 (福岡県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   杉田哲朗 (岩手県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   三國公稔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   依田純太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   檜垣圭祐 (東京都 植草庄治)   浅野充芳 (東京都 植草庄治)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (1) 加川愛美 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 福原吉健 (広島県 横山久道)
長巻/Nagamaki (1) 中村伸彦 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 西村誠一 (福岡県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長巻/Nagamaki (1) 岸下裕哉 (愛知県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 小賀崇史 (山口県 川上豊)
長巻/Nagamaki (3) 佐野和希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   宮森賢一 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   関口将貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)
初段/ShoDan
小太刀/Kodachi (107) 尾身宜彦 (宮城県 及川安丈)   游晴惠 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張綺珊 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林崙翔 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蔡依蓁 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   清水一希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   Melinda Lopez (USA 細川健一)   奥村羽瑠也 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   大道武志 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   三木俊明 (栃木県 原科直之)   古家義博 (大阪府 林光一)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   明松里枝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野祐香理 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Christpher GUENOT (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   板津康太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)   栗田寛 (東京都 田渕光宣)   柳沢瑚太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)   今村柊也 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   羽田旅人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   安達智明 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   大橋春斗 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   嶋田貴大 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   鈴木勇汰 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   細見俊輔 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   吉田育人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   SEBASTIAN DLUGOLECKI (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   STANISLAW DROZDZIEL (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Dominik Mieszkowski (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Shipitsyna Yana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mikhail Khabirov)   Skobina Ekaterina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mikhail Khabirov)   Cherepanova Julia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mikhail Khabirov)   杉田翔 (岩手県 杉田哲朗)   古川尚弥 (広島県 横山久道,福原吉健)   伊藤大智 (広島県 横山久道,福原吉健)   引地康 (広島県 横山久道,福原吉健)   平田悠人 (広島県 横山久道,福原吉健)   中村勇仁 (広島県 横山久道,福原吉健)   三宅壮介 (広島県 横山久道,福原吉健)   越智翔一朗 (広島県 横山久道,福原吉健)   髙田陽太 (広島県 横山久道,福原吉健)   市頭教晃 (広島県 横山久道,福原吉健)   平岡尚人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   篠原茜里 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   前田岳水 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   渡会翔洋 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   佐藤実紅 (新潟県 高橋増司)   島田逸郎 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   桐島秀 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   守本樹 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   山下知文 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)   山下和希 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   越仮康雅 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   櫻井大輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   原畠寛太 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   南竹一成 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   仲田阿示 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   赤野佑樹 (大分県 阿部洋久)   小飯田伸次 (北海道 足立和舟)   海老澤洋平 (北海道 足立和舟)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   大崎英樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山本創太 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   今村雄一 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   今村舞 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   山口雄大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   岡田彩希 (東京都 白井勝)   岡村佳音 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小方亜美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村田萌瑛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   秋野友香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   清水秀也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高澤朋之 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   比嘉茉莉亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三谷幸司 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大田原嶺 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   水上太智 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   徳永帆南 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤成志 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山村知暉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   江口朋希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   櫻井慶悟 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   納谷樹 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   池田章 (東京都 植草庄治)   大井亮祐 (東京都 植草庄治)   佐藤一 (東京都 植草庄治)   TA DAT (東京都 植草庄治)   加納大誠 (東京都 植草庄治)   根山良雄 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   安信琳太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   橋澤菜摘 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   福井恵堂 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   宮川卓 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   根石天哉 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   野坂爽 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   千丸大葵 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   田中雄太 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   西塚由海 (千葉県 西塚和成)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   立木政充 (神奈川県 本孝一)   MARINA GIL SORRIBES (SPAIN 細川健一,Rafael Pulgarin Salmeron)   SILVIA GIL SORRIBES (SPAIN 細川健一,Rafael Pulgarin Salmeron)   ROGER VARA FUERTES (SPAIN 細川健一,Rafael Pulgarin Salmeron)   Vassilis Petridis (GREECE 岩尾光平)   Mumo Musakui (KENYA 高橋勉)
長剣フリー/Choken F (78) 平山理 (栃木県 原科直之)   Vilceanu Ion (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   尾身宜彦 (宮城県 及川安丈)   藤本将文 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   游晴惠 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張綺珊 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林崙翔 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蔡依蓁 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   Melinda Lopez (USA 細川健一)   杉森隼人 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   大道武志 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   金澤瑚大朗 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   堀田和希 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   中澤晴樹 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   四谷宗一郎 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   濱岡武文 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   古川航輝 (山口県 川上豊)   板津康太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)   栗田寛 (東京都 田渕光宣)   柳沢瑚太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)   新谷幸輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   武藤圭吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   嶋田貴大 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   鈴木勇汰 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   吉田育人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   松尾聖哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   湯沢将也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   杉田翔 (岩手県 杉田哲朗)   山根智久 (広島県 横山久道,福原吉健)   古田皓暉 (広島県 横山久道,福原吉健)   佐藤大河 (広島県 横山久道,福原吉健)   渡部弓之晋 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   天海悠以 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   齋藤恵美 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   森遥基 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   島田逸郎 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   林孜月 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山田隆平 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   能村隆 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   桐島秀 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   守本樹 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   滝口陽介 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   越仮康雅 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   原畠寛太 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   齋藤真菜 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   深谷航太 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   小飯田伸次 (北海道 足立和舟)   海老澤洋平 (北海道 足立和舟)   福田将也 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   上田晃 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山本創太 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   今村雄一 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   今村舞 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   郡家正明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   千丸大葵 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   武智健太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   佐藤瑠美奈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   岡村佳音 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   齋藤愛加 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   比嘉茉莉亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   桶川捷樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   入江唯斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   櫻井慶悟 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   根山良雄 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   宮川卓 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   福井恵堂 (学生連盟 篭田彰宏)   広瀬大輔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   黒田健太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   野坂爽 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山本佳奈 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   石川翔悟 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   田中雄太 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   鈴木忠晴 (福島県 堀田満)
長剣両手/Choken R (45) 作本雅雄 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   中尾薫平 (福岡県 中尾紀光)   渡辺徹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小賀崇史 (山口県 川上豊)   川﨑勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   原科圭汰 (栃木県 原科直之)   粟井聡 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   三木郁弥 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   和田政宗 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   河内唯伸 (大阪府 林光一)   和田智子 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   中澤晴樹 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   杉本玲也 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   小林知生 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   内田涼 (山口県 川上豊)   中司侑里 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   武藤圭吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   大橋春斗 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   嶋田貴大 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   藤井友音 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   植田磨弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   大越一紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   石川健太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   嶺岸樹 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   栗原健汰 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   工藤武春 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   守本樹 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   松原大輝 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)   中尾典平 (福岡県 中尾紀光)   野坂爽 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   千丸大葵 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   田中雄太 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   齊藤博幸 (東京都 中田宗宏)   笹本康太朗 (東京都 中田宗宏)   廣中勇希 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   村田萌瑛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   金子芳大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   水上太智 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡瀬航大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   櫻井慶悟 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   安信琳太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   中村介人 (山口県 宮瀬昇次郎)   太田稔章 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   齊藤光希 (千葉県 平山良彦)
二刀/Nito (46) 松元健二 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   星野広行 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   尾身宜彦 (宮城県 及川安丈)   游晴惠 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張綺珊 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林崙翔 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蔡依蓁 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   土井翼 (大阪府 林光一)   林俊 (大阪府 林光一)   畑中惟吹 (大阪府 竹中明美)   疋田真人 (大阪府 竹中明美)   堀田直希 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   前田龍希 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   河内唯伸 (大阪府 山本美樹)   古川航輝 (山口県 川上豊)   内田涼 (山口県 川上豊)   小松宣輝 (山口県 川上豊)   吉田育人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   植田磨弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   下夷亜虎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   杉田翔 (岩手県 杉田哲朗)   島田逸郎 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   桐島秀 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   守本樹 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   越仮康雅 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   原畠寛太 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   齋藤真菜 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   小長井瞭 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   見原優希 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   佐伯優太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   郡家正明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   野坂爽 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   田中雄太 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   笹本康太朗 (東京都 中田宗宏)   川本衛治 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   廣中勇希 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小幡知義 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   安井祐香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤万裕 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡瀬航大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   関口将貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   池田琥徹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   Tamaš Vakoš (SLOVAKIA 田邊賢一)   太田稔章 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   吉澤春樹 (千葉県 平山良彦)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (27) 椎美由紀 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   尾身宜彦 (宮城県 及川安丈)   岩田紘典 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   櫻井大輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   今井祥貴 (大阪府 竹中明美)   和田士音 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   古川航輝 (山口県 川上豊)   内田涼 (山口県 川上豊)   小松宣輝 (山口県 川上豊)   原一哉 (山口県 川上豊)   小林聖明 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   新谷幸輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   納藤真実 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   下夷亜虎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   桐島秀 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   滝口陽介 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   仲田阿示 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   山口雄大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   川本衛治 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   武智健太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   松井一真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   釘島誠斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大田原嶺 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉中悠士郎 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   西塚由海 (千葉県 西塚和成)   太田稔章 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   松田嵩大 (神奈川県 本孝一)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (32) 野村隆光 (高知県 横山久道,野村美雪)   今野礼代 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   外間洋子 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   吉木萌 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   粟井聡 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   杉森隼人 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   岳田倖太 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   岩田紘典 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   畑中惟吹 (大阪府 竹中明美)   堀田直希 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   堀田和希 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   濱岡武文 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   宮田大樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小林聖明 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   新谷幸輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   市古玖留美 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小島明華 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   原畠寛太 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   安田良輔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   大崎英樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   川本衛治 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   廣中勇希 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小幡知義 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   竹中彰良 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   岸理奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河西渉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   桶川捷樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   櫻井慶悟 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   山口雄大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   千丸大葵 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山野辺孝司 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   吉澤春樹 (千葉県 平山良彦)
短槍/Tanso (6) 須磨大地 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   石川寛 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   佐野和希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   游晴惠 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蔡依蓁 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蓮見嘉孝 (東京都 田渕光宣)
長槍/Choso (7) 勝又健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)   佐野和希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   游晴惠 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蔡依蓁 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林俊 (大阪府 林光一)   岩田紘典 (坂出市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   関口将貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)
棒/Bo (2) 古河大悟 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   松田哲大 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)
短刀/Tanto (13) 藤谷初栄 (岡山県 横山久道)   赤井光俊 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   小山智菜実 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Niculescu Razvan Marian (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   尾身宜彦 (宮城県 及川安丈)   粟井聡 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小長井瞭 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   伏見啓輔 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   三木郁弥 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   川越重実 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   香山昌宏 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   半田建志 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (1) 伊藤洸也 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 安生道代 (東京都 田邊賢一)
基本動作:長巻 (1) 金村陸 (鳥取県 水田靖子)
基本動作:長槍 (1) 金村陸 (鳥取県 水田靖子)
基本動作:小太刀 (2) 小賀三佐世 (山口県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   小賀三佐世 (山口県 川上豊)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (1) 勝又健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (4) 松﨑直輝 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   尾身宜彦 (宮城県 及川安丈)   杉森隼人 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   岳田倖太 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 和田政宗 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)
基本動作:小太刀 (33) 古川航輝 (山口県 川上豊)   安達智明 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   吉田育人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   牧田卓朗 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   市古玖留美 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   下夷亜虎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   杉田翔 (岩手県 杉田哲朗)   島田逸郎 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   桐島秀 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   守本樹 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   杉田光 (岩手県 杉田哲朗)   原畠寛太 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   南竹一成 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   海老澤洋平 (北海道 足立和舟)   大道武志 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   福田将也 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   今村雄一 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   今村舞 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   郡家正明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   武智健太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   竹内悠 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   尾崎由美子 (東京都 田邊賢一)   町田彰子 (東京都 田邊賢一)   岡村光起 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   関口将貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   橋澤菜摘 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   野坂爽 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   今井祥乃 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   小泉一美 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   辻孝之助 (東京都 田渕光宣)   太田稔章 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長巻/Nagamaki (3) 安達智明 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   牧田卓朗 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   松田哲大 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (2) 加川智一 (東京都 田渕光宣)   伊藤洸也 (東京都 田渕光宣)
1級/1Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (319) 洪震銘 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林珈民 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   江欣惇 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   曾承祺 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林易紳 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳品秀 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   楊子進 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   Kolozsvári Csaba Zsolt (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   Dr. Mogyorósi Zsolt (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   柴田航平 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   富田友貴 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   金城由明 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   上代淳司 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小柳大輝 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   尾仲龍一 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   大場輝幸 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   須賀兼悟 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   桜井皓基 (山口県 川上豊)   坂田貴洋 (大阪府 山本美樹)   宮本直 (大阪府 山本美樹)   田苗汐裕 (大阪府 山本美樹)   藤井隆弘 (大阪府 山本美樹)   加藤輝 (大阪府 山本美樹)   西村諒 (大阪府 山本美樹)   Cherepanova Svetlana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kazakov Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Lisin Pavel (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   松場半蔵 (山口県 川上豊)   西山萌恵 (山口県 川上豊)   佐竹来夢 (山口県 川上豊)   小笠原健真 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   小松貞治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Suigosui Boris (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   大越一紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   進藤丈滝 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   最上順平 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   上船遥斗 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   田中一成 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   稲葉駿介 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   松田皐夢 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   中島英彦 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   大原里久 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   伊東幸恵 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   原田華帆 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   北野耕成 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   山岸寛弥 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   紅林伯彦 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   岸綾馬 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   雲形瑠衣 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   樫森亮太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   坪内亮裕 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   樋口遥流 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   平木友隆 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   守屋優太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   管祐輔 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   中川香 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   寺村幸大 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   今村将大 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   辻陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   真鍋光汰朗 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   押条太希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   八幡和磨 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   岡平博樹 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   森田晋 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   川田剛徳 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   廣中勇希 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   越智大輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   高岡敦士 (富山県 黒崎修英)   髙橋咲那 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松本茉優 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   丸山恵梨子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   門馬橘果 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   市野未紗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   北川満里子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   戸ヶ崎安梨 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大筋彩乃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   加賀詩織 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   嘉屋重早希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐々木江梨子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木陽向 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   廣居真希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡邊紗樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安藤優美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   舟田桃子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   碓氷愛弥乃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   秋山知也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤栄哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤大翔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   荻野好古 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   永濱壮真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   浅井理人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   足立雄一郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   泉輝紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   井手中健悟 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡田一志 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡野達郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   沖知之新 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   尾崎駿 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   龔正 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐崎勇人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木健太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木未来 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   多屋友布里 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   早稲田大学 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   明治大学 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   早稲田大学 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   秦野守 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   平井将貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   細野拓 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山下和可奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田千恵理 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   北村陽平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石井俊輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   今井崇晶 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   植松大翔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   内間安臣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   瓜生光徳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   太田裕哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大森智也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小笠原賛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡野晃大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   織田亮佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川島勇太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   衣川紘平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林海吏 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   紺野祐太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   櫻澤和也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐々木駿 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   里井隼飛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤由惟 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   杉山晃基 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木竣介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   住田さくら (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   諏訪部辰哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   髙原佑奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   竹下紘太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田中悠也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   千葉亮介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   永田英大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中野拓哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   西内由暁 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   野平遥紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   野本彩香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   幡野新太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   古屋真梨花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   増田龍平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松浦広和 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   間辺剛太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三木颯 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三原悠斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村上大斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安田龍平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   矢吹和馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山口健太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山口翔吾 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   横山卓大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   和久井七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   平井希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   冨山千太朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   棈松明 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   飯塚里音 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   池田亘希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   稲嶺達也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   井上錬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大澤一碩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海保亜美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   角谷優花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   片石俊輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   加藤知大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   清野宏大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小谷野拓哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小山海斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   今野早貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤剛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   櫻庭鈴香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   白井涼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木晶子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   外谷観周 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高橋治希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中川真作 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   蓜島和輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   林矢真斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤井龍汰 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松﨑良音 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松原明日香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三重野高史 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宮川聖人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森嶋千晶 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡部隼也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡辺なつみ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   井原隆太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡部一生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川上直輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   北島響 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐々木美羽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木晃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木怜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   瀧本翔瑚 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   野上凌雅 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松尾圭蔵 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松本尚典 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山口百華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山本一志 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉川蓮 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   稲葉渉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   阿久扇汰朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   荒谷悠輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   稲葉みずき (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   遠藤滉大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大滝雅哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   釜しおり (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小山竜太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坂本康輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   指田竜汰 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   重森紀乃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田口優斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   苗加雅貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤澤優衣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   浅子遥南 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   浅野新 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   ウェン シン (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大塚遥仁 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   沖悠奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鎌田歩夢 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   後藤静哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   土肥紫苑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   成田聖斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   西浦朱音 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   西浦時空 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三輪康介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山口直輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   井上祐太朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小川大誠 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   菅野稜馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐野隼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   清水雄貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   立見有 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松井秀赳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   峯岸凜太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡辺恭矢 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石橋拓海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   柴原尚紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   平良侑己 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   髙橋龍之進 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田修平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡邉祐太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大澤優斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大浜千歌 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐竹宣樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木啓太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   濱高瑶葉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   右田時大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石島凌成 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大久保匠 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   浦沢桐已 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田優樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐竹蓮 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   寺田昂平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤陽香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   児嶋凌一 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   久松由紀 (兵庫県 粟井聡)   谷野光輝 (兵庫県 粟井聡)   川崎達晃 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   原悠人 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   塚本和貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   大野夏樹 (大阪府 長谷川雅)   白井希奈 (大阪府 長谷川雅)   日置佳奈 (大阪府 長谷川雅)   川崎愛美 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   馬場一 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   細瀧総司 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   佐藤優之助 (栃木県 原科直之)   八木澤峻平 (栃木県 原科直之)   渡邊壮 (栃木県 原科直之)   森高椋太 (栃木県 原科直之)   鈴木風雅 (栃木県 原科直之)   照山樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   松田享也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山川翔大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   後藤美優 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   金次謙 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   西村祐也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   川原翔悟 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   中井愛梨 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   中村穂高 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   楠瀬拓真 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   徳井日菜 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   向原拓充 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   柏原公太郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   真鍋憲史 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   香川虎太郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   塩尻滉一郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   岡田和大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   多々野遼 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   大久保示薗 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   田染龍 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   西森凜 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   松浦結樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   高島太生 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   スカルジッチ瑠史雄 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   北村龍平 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   小島舎那 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   佐藤巧眞 (宮城県 及川安丈)   Mui Chun Pong (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   Li Ho Wai Howard (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   長谷川衛 (神奈川県 本孝一)   松永涼河 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   Nikos Iosif (GREECE 岩尾光平)   Vasilios Demenegas (GREECE 岩尾光平)   Kostas Zoumpiadis (GREECE 岩尾光平)   Aliki Peterson (GREECE 岩尾光平)   Charalampos Daskalakis (GREECE 岩尾光平)   Stavros Xintaras (GREECE 岩尾光平)   Apostolos Fourlis (GREECE 岩尾光平)
長剣フリー/Choken F (110) 谷山亮 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   洪震銘 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林珈民 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   李汶錡 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   江欣惇 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   曾承祺 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   柴田航平 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   富田友貴 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   金城由明 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   上代淳司 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小柳大輝 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   尾仲龍一 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   川崎愛実 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   金原佑佳 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   望月亮祐 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   金澤音々 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   桜井皓基 (山口県 川上豊)   坂田貴洋 (大阪府 山本美樹)   宮本直 (大阪府 山本美樹)   西村諒 (大阪府 山本美樹)   田苗汐裕 (大阪府 山本美樹)   藤井隆弘 (大阪府 山本美樹)   加藤輝 (大阪府 山本美樹)   温井隆聖 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   井島涼嗣 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   安達智明 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   大橋春斗 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   細見俊輔 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   吉田陽 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   櫻井留美 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Arkhipkin Aleksey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   大越一紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   進藤丈滝 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   最上順平 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   稲葉駿介 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   大原里久 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   松田皐夢 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   中島英彦 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   田中一成 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   紅林伯彦 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   伊東幸恵 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   原田華帆 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   北野耕成 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   山岸寛弥 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   栗野倫聡 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   岸綾馬 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   雲形瑠衣 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   樫森亮太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   坪内亮裕 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   樋口遥流 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   平木友隆 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   守屋優太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   管祐輔 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   中川香 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   寺村幸大 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   今村将大 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   楠瀬拓真 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   辻陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   深津桜希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田湧祥 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   廣中勇希 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   越智大輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   石田大悟 (富山県 綿引和洋)   加藤知大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   林矢真斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   児嶋凌一 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   越海晴喜 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   久松由紀 (兵庫県 粟井聡)   谷野光輝 (兵庫県 粟井聡)   遠藤龍太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   菅野葉太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   西川創 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   増村友博 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   石井刀夢 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   吹上陸 (栃木県 原科直之)   大野夏樹 (大阪府 長谷川雅)   白井希奈 (大阪府 長谷川雅)   日置佳奈 (大阪府 長谷川雅)   細瀧総司 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   馬場一 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小島舎那 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   照山樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   松田享也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山川翔大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   後藤美優 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   金次謙 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   西村祐也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   川原翔悟 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   中井愛梨 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   中村穂高 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   徳井日菜 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   向原拓充 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   柏原公太郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   真鍋憲史 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   香川虎太郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   塩尻滉一郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   岡田和大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   多々野遼 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   大久保示薗 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   田染龍 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   西森凜 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   松浦結樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   高島太生 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   スカルジッチ瑠史雄 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   北村龍平 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   赤井健人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   佐藤巧眞 (宮城県 及川安丈)   佐藤飛眞 (宮城県 及川安丈)
長剣両手/Choken R (58) 藤本将文 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   神崎黎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   Kolozsvári Csaba Zsolt (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   Dr. Mogyorósi Zsolt (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   川崎愛実 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   西村諒 (大阪府 山本美樹)   宮本直 (大阪府 山本美樹)   田苗汐裕 (大阪府 山本美樹)   加藤輝 (大阪府 山本美樹)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Arkhipkin Aleksey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   安達智明 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   吉田育人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   去川裕基 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   吉田陽 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   七久保裕隆 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Sersea Erika (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Nazarov Piter (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   篠原茜里 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   海老澤洋平 (北海道 足立和舟)   髙橋俊樹 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   佐藤秀飛 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   伏見啓輔 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   小長井瞭 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   近土湧馬 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   雲形瑠衣 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   平木友隆 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   管祐輔 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   寺村幸大 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   中村穂高 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   高岡敦士 (富山県 黒崎修英)   小島泉澄 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   児嶋凌一 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   久松由紀 (兵庫県 粟井聡)   畠山慶太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   菅野葉太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   増村友博 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   石井刀夢 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   白井希奈 (大阪府 市古憲一郎)   日置佳奈 (大阪府 市古憲一郎)   香山昌宏 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   半田建志 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   照山樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   松田享也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山川翔大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   後藤美優 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   川原翔悟 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   中井愛梨 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   向原拓充 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   柏原公太郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山本佳奈 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   香川虎太郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   塩尻滉一郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   大久保示薗 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   高島太生 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   スカルジッチ瑠史雄 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   北村龍平 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   Kurganov Maxim (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)
二刀/Nito (73) 藤本将文 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   洪震銘 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林珈民 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   李汶錡 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   江欣惇 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   曾承祺 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   小柳大輝 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   坂田貴洋 (大阪府 山本美樹)   宮本直 (大阪府 山本美樹)   西村諒 (大阪府 山本美樹)   田苗汐裕 (大阪府 山本美樹)   藤井隆弘 (大阪府 山本美樹)   加藤輝 (大阪府 山本美樹)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   出島涼嗣 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   安達智明 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   嶋田貴大 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   鈴木勇汰 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小松貞治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   津田直宏 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Arkhipkin Aleksey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   深谷航太 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   岩谷貴之 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   髙橋俊樹 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   近土湧馬 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   望月亮祐 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   雲形瑠衣 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   樫森亮太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   坪内亮裕 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   樋口遥流 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   平木友隆 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   守屋優太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   管祐輔 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   中川香 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   寺村幸大 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   今村将大 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   多々野遼 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   中村穂高 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   藤田倭 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   梶應佳史 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   深津純 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   越智大輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   山田遥香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   杉下由龍 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   児嶋凌一 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   谷野光輝 (兵庫県 粟井聡)   阿部真宙 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   小田切渓 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   吉中悠士郎 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   白井希奈 (大阪府 長谷川雅)   金城由明 (学生連盟 篭田彰宏)   川崎愛美 (学生連盟 篭田彰宏)   柴田航平 (学生連盟 篭田彰宏)   照山樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   後藤美優 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   西村祐也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   川原翔悟 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   中井愛梨 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   向原拓充 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   柏原公太郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山本佳奈 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   香川虎太郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   塩尻滉一郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   大久保示薗 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   田染龍 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   西森凜 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   高島太生 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   スカルジッチ瑠史雄 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   北村龍平 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   松田実来 (神奈川県 本孝一)   池田阿由美 (東京都 島田征彦)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (69) 藤本将文 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   天海悠以 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   Kolozsvári Csaba Zsolt (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   Dr. Mogyorósi Zsolt (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   藤井隆弘 (大阪府 山本美樹)   坂田貴洋 (大阪府 山本美樹)   松場半蔵 (山口県 川上豊)   西山萌恵 (山口県 川上豊)   金井翔一郎 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   鈴木勇汰 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   細見俊輔 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   吉田陽 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小飯田伸次 (北海道 足立和舟)   遠藤詩苑 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   齋藤真菜 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   糸川大河 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   樫森亮太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   坪内亮裕 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   樋口遥流 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   守屋優太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   中川香 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   今村将大 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   多々野遼 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   藤田倭 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   深津桜希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   八幡和磨 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   真鍋光汰朗 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田湧祥 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   岡平博樹 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   押条太希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   越智大輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   渋川雅人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高澤朋之 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鶴巻志龍 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中田紗楽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   加藤知大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松﨑良音 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   福本あかり (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉留光汰 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   谷野光輝 (兵庫県 粟井聡)   阿部真宙 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   小田切渓 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   遠藤龍太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   川崎達晃 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   西川創 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   原悠人 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   塚本和貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   横内佑来 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   大野夏樹 (大阪府 長谷川雅)   金城由明 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小柳大輝 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   柴田航平 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   牧野信祐 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   富田友貴 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   上代敦司 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   尾仲龍一 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   根石天哉 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   金次謙 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   西村祐也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   岡田和大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   田染龍 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   西森凜 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   安藤陽登 (神奈川県 本孝一)   中山俊介 (神奈川県 本孝一)   池田阿由美 (東京都 島田征彦)   松永涼河 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (42) 藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   温井隆聖 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   大橋春斗 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   金井翔一郎 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   細見俊輔 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   村上志乃 (栃木県 安納慶太)   七久保裕隆 (栃木県 安納慶太)   大越一紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   牧田卓朗 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   遠藤詩苑 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   髙橋俊樹 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   伊東幸恵 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   元木功 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   坪内亮裕 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   今村将大 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   楠瀬拓真 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   深津純 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   越智大輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小方亜美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   林矢真斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   池谷脩晴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   久松由紀 (兵庫県 粟井聡)   横内佑来 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   南弥良爾 (栃木県 原科直之)   大野夏樹 (大阪府 長谷川雅)   日置佳奈 (大阪府 長谷川雅)   尾仲龍一 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   上代淳司 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   牧野信祐 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   富田友貴 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小柳大輝 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   山川翔大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   仲田瑞希 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   石川翔悟 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   岡田和大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   松浦結樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   赤井健人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   皆川大基 (神奈川県 本孝一)   長谷川衛 (神奈川県 本孝一)   中山俊介 (神奈川県 本孝一)
短槍/Tanso (6) 林珈民 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   曾承祺 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   秋山悠斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   杉下由龍 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   楠瀬拓真 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   真鍋憲史 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)
長槍/Choso (3) 山﨑啓悟 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   三木郁弥 (兵庫県 大宮勉)
棒/Bo (4) 南竹一成 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   遠藤詩苑 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)
短刀/Tanto (13) 水野里紗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小松智美 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Sersea Erika (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   牧田卓朗 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   伊東幸恵 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   髙橋俊樹 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   船木健太 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   大道武志 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   田口義武 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岸田龍祐 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   倉田希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   井上清香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松浦結樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (2) 川口伸一 (愛知県 田渕光宣)   中田宗宏 (東京都 田渕光宣)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (1) 後藤健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) 後藤健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (2) 中田宗宏 (東京都 田渕光宣)   川口伸一 (愛知県 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (101) 谷山亮 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   藤本将文 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   富田友貴 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   尾仲龍一 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   川崎愛実 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   辻孝之助 (東京都 田渕光宣)   松場半蔵 (山口県 川上豊)   西山萌恵 (山口県 川上豊)   佐竹来夢 (山口県 川上豊)   大橋春斗 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   嶋田貴大 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   鈴木勇汰 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   細見俊輔 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小松貞治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   中村勇仁 (広島県 横山久道,福原吉健)   山﨑真司 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   池紀征 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   上船遥斗 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   小飯田伸次 (北海道 足立和舟)   田中一成 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   松田皐夢 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   中島英彦 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   伊東幸恵 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   原田華帆 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   雲形瑠衣 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   樫森亮太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   坪内亮裕 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   樋口遥流 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   平木友隆 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   守屋優太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   管祐輔 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   中川香 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   寺村幸大 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   今村将大 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   廣中勇希 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   越智大輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   劉駿廷 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   松本る菜 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   鈴木千穂 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   澤内智尚 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   飯野博子 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   堀田真由 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   吉澤康之 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   道喜綾香 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   前田安俊 (東京都 田邊賢一)   長江隆徳 (東京都 田邊賢一)   西川隆行 (東京都 田邊賢一)   長谷川悠美 (東京都 田邊賢一)   佐藤達哉 (東京都 田邊賢一)   高橋ゆきみ (東京都 田邊賢一)   早石明世 (東京都 田邊賢一)   古屋真理 (東京都 田邊賢一)   長谷部有子 (千葉県 田邊賢一)   遠藤龍太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   川崎達晃 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   菅野葉太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   西川創 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   原悠人 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   増村友博 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   塚本和貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   納谷樹 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   大坂知温 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   石井刀夢 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   照山樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   松田享也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山川翔大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   後藤美優 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   金次謙 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   西村祐也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   川原翔悟 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   中井愛梨 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   中村穂高 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   楠瀬拓真 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   徳井日菜 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   向原拓充 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   柏原公太郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   真鍋憲史 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   香川虎太郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   塩尻滉一郎 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   岡田和大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   多々野遼 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   大久保示薗 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   田染龍 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   田中雄太 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   西森凜 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   松浦結樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   高島太生 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   スカルジッチ瑠史雄 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   北村龍平 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   赤井健人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   小島舎那 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   Mui Chun Pong (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   Li Ho Wai Howard (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   Tarit Panjawattanakun (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Kritsana Kaewon (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   安藤陽登 (神奈川県 本孝一)   西村阿依奈 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)
長巻/Nagamaki (8) 藤井隆弘 (大阪府 山本美樹)   納藤真実 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   髙橋俊樹 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   福本あかり (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松田享也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   冨田友貴 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   真鍋憲史 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)
2級/2Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (80) 岡本玲央 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   上瀧昊 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   Mui Chun Pong (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   Li Ho Wai Howard (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田村翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   河野壱青 (大阪府 林光一)   寺田小雪 (大阪府 林光一)   宮之前颯太 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   立山俊 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   小林英太朗 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   永友雄大 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小林伍騎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤柾宏 (栃木県 安納慶太)   宇梶柊蒔 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Ogorodnikov Vitaliy (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   栗野倫聡 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   中川摩耶 (兵庫県 中川慶太朗)   辻孝之助 (東京都 田渕光宣)   Zembaty Wojciech (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   片桐心優 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   晨原伸 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   上田晃 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   今村仁 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   喜多隼士 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   坂本遼輔 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   遠矢妃莉 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   篠原悠真 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   安永悠希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   稲員真一郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   四方堂優希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   除彦康 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   照井雄大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   永井智 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   ネオウェイハン (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森田友梨 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   リヤンデイ リスマ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   阿比留大晴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大泉悠也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   曽原彰悟 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高橋太一 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   谷藤温 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   東城勇輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   細金友治 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   ボルハ マサオ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宮下倫慶 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小池浩平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   浜田瞳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   勝又悠斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   今井康太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   野元怜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三村七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   千葉友樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   原大輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   植草亮太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤和也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤翼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小山瑛久 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   アネッタ パルトゥラ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   関口遼音 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   女澤誠 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中田雄也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   正井芳樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   片渕俊輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   舘川翔一 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   青木淳晟 (東京都 植草庄治)   渡邉みゆき (神奈川県 大塚義明)   永田一郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   藤元颯人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   陳宣徳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   横地凛久 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   佐藤祐人 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   Kritsana Kaewon (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)
長剣フリー/Choken F (23) 山﨑真司 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   河野壱青 (大阪府 林光一)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田中温大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   永友雄大 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   眞方公良 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   鷹野侑哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   吉光寺未帆 (栃木県 安納慶太)   星尚陽登 (栃木県 安納慶太)   大竹柊生 (栃木県 安納慶太)   木村廉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   増山大輝 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤大貴 (栃木県 安納慶太)   大内山皓一 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   晨原伸 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   喜多隼士 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   藤元颯人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   渡邉みゆき (神奈川県 大塚義明)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)
長剣両手/Choken R (11) 椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   宗和泰司 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   國田樹也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   木村洸太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Ungureanu Ilinca (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Ullrich Koch (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Luca Haardt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   西園寺隆 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長谷美幸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   立石佑樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   Tarit Panjawattanakun (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)
二刀/Nito (27) 椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   馬場亮太 (大阪府 林光一)   小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   Swit Korkit (THAILAND 細川健一)   Khabirov Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   長尾崇弘 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小松智美 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   宗和泰司 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   平田浩康 (栃木県 安納慶太)   木村廉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   片桐伊吹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   國田樹也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   木村洸太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   増山大輝 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤柾宏 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Ungureanu Ilinca (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   越仮大護 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   佐藤秀飛 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   田中温大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田口義武 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   影山大晴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   西園寺隆 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小泉克弥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉留光汰 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   守田佳梨奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤巧眞 (宮城県 及川安丈)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (17) 椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   河野壱青 (大阪府 林光一)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   丸田隆 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   宗和泰司 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   佐藤大貴 (栃木県 安納慶太)   宇梶柊蒔 (栃木県 安納慶太)   渡部弓之晋 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   鎌田涼成 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   今村仁 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   坂本遼輔 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   篠原悠真 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   志垣大将 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤飛眞 (宮城県 及川安丈)   横地凛久 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   佐藤祐人 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (20) 藤本将文 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   山﨑真司 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   馬場亮太 (大阪府 林光一)   中村航大 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   前田凛 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   宗和泰司 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   星尚陽登 (栃木県 安納慶太)   増山大輝 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鷹野侑哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤柾宏 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小林伍騎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   吉光寺未帆 (栃木県 安納慶太)   橋本虹太 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   池田優茉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   梅田由利花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤巧眞 (宮城県 及川安丈)   宮之前颯太 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)
短槍/Tanso (2) 澤田春希 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   小松瑛正 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
棒/Bo (2) 石田龍生馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小瀬文詩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (1) 齋藤博幸 (東京都 田渕光宣)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (2) 橋本晴弥 (東京都 田渕光宣)   後藤健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (11) 椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   馬場亮太 (大阪府 林光一)   髙橋凌 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鷹野侑哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   稲葉駿介 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   大原里久 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   北野耕成 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   紅林伯彦 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   栗野倫聡 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   山岸寛弥 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)
基本動作:棒 (1) 松浦穂華 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)
基本動作:小太刀 (6) 今村仁 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   喜多隼士 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   坂本遼輔 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   永田一郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   藤元颯人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)
長巻/Nagamaki (1) 船木健太 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (1) 田邉実 (東京都 田渕光宣)
3級/3Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (94) 岡本麻央 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   富山心暖 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   安田瑛利 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   髙根拓海 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   梅田響羅 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   安部晴人 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   板楠永遠 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   河北晃征 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   大﨑太輔 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   池紀征 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   松尾侑大 (神奈川県 風魔忍)   大滝亮平 (東京都 島田征彦)   金子雄介 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   山田悠輔 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   榎本伊吹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   澤田春希 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   Vertikova Elena (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   佐竹来都 (山口県 川上豊)   笠城一 (大阪府 稲田和人)   高尾漣 (大阪府 稲田和人)   Rapai Erika (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   Song Ga Yun (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   白髭駿侍 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   大津瞬生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   白戸太陽 (栃木県 安納慶太)   後藤颯仁 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Bobrikova Elizaveta (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Rogova Irina (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Maxim Kurganov (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Konyaev Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   松尾侑大 (神奈川県 横山久道,風魔忍)   梅谷彩生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   森下海斗 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   三浦伊織 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   後迫秀継 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   後迫大志 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   吉留彰人 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   原畠大空 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   平良優奈 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   西優太 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   安田陽翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   鈴木大洋 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   内田浩一郎 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,佐藤浩気)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   立野絢士 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   唐澤光輝 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   樺沢大河 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   栢沼歩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小柳津楓 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小井手翔一郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   島田翔平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三富大雅 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松本峻佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   時田桂吾 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宋美慶 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大貫俊 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   市川晃輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   影山翔太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   原佳奈美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   真野好永 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森さくら (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安井菜桜実 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   阿野琢麻 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田将樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   上谷凌太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   日高祐希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   キム ヒョンス (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中嶋健介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小谷野由宇 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   朱哲安 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木涼馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長瀬美芳里 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山口可鈴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   游昕 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   イ ジュンホ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川人弘毅 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   金澤翔太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田遼 (東京都 植草庄治)   村上賢樹 (東京都 植草庄治)   加藤祥太 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   根石佑菜 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   髙島弥佳 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   髙島旭輝 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   田中悠翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   熊谷樹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤和子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   三浦純樺 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   石場ケンゾウ (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   宮之前琉花 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   山城龍二 (福島県 堀田満)   Pozharskaya Elena (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Shapovalov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)
長剣フリー/Choken F (33) 中西大道 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   安西正翔 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   樫山岬 (栃木県 原科直之)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   角田大輔 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   澤田春希 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   森近耕平 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   白髭駿侍 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Ivakha Dima (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   植松秋月 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   立野絢士 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   樺沢大河 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   加藤祥太 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   髙島弥佳 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   髙島旭輝 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤和子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西塚由海 (千葉県 西塚和成)   田中悠翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   熊谷樹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   Adelina Dohotaru (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   Stoicescu Mihail (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   Andrei Petre (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   Oancea Daniel (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   Andrei Ene (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   Mihai Lucian (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   庄司一喜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田一郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   Zakorzhevsky Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   鈴木侑平 (福島県 堀田満)
長剣両手/Choken R (10) 松尾侑大 (神奈川県 風魔忍)   金子雄介 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   Rapai Erika (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   白戸太陽 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Nazarov Piter (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   平良優奈 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   Marcel Schäfer (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   鈴木智久 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   加藤祥太 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   西塚由海 (千葉県 西塚和成)
二刀/Nito (10) 清原維人 (大阪府 林光一)   田中温大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Nichamon Urathamakul (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Rapai Erika (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   小松瑛正 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   高橋遥斗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   鈴木大和 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   森田光紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   Zakorzhevsky Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (24) 永田一郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中西大道 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   池紀征 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   大滝亮平 (東京都 島田征彦)   清原維人 (大阪府 林光一)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   塩木友仁 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   森近耕平 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Nichamon Urathamakul (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   佐竹来都 (山口県 川上豊)   石渡美里 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   西優太 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   田中誠人 (徳島県 青山博愛)   森田光紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小原功 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   金子優輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   根石佑菜 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   髙島弥佳 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   髙島旭輝 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   熊谷樹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   宮之前琉花 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   藤元颯人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   山城龍二 (福島県 堀田満)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (14) 樫山岬 (栃木県 原科直之)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   髙島愛有 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   森下海斗 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   三浦伊織 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   後迫秀継 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   後迫大志 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   吉留彰人 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   小原功 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田中悠翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   宮之前琉花 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   藤元颯人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   鈴木侑平 (福島県 堀田満)
長槍/Choso (1) Sirawish Duangsawang (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)
棒/Bo (2) 池紀征 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   富山心暖 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)
杖/Jo (1) 岡本麻央 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (4) 川口伸一 (愛知県 田渕光宣)   中村将史 (愛知県 田渕光宣)   齋藤博幸 (東京都 田渕光宣)   堀直美 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (26) 木村優花 (神奈川県 大塚義明)   大﨑太輔 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   Mui Chun Pong (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   Li Ho Wai Howard (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   金子雄介 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   塩木友仁 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   佐竹来都 (山口県 川上豊)   髙島愛有 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   小松瑛正 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   永友雄大 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   森下海斗 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   三浦伊織 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   後迫秀継 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   吉留彰人 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   原畠大空 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   平良優奈 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   立野絢士 (福岡県 中尾紀光,中尾駿平)   髙島弥佳 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   髙島旭輝 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   髙島彩皐 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   西塚由海 (千葉県 西塚和成)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤和子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)
基本動作:杖 (1) 宮津聡 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)
長巻/Nagamaki (1) 中谷佳史 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
4級/4Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (42) 上瀧奏 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   伊藤奏志 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   福田悠希 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Leung Oh Hin Edward (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   葛原碧斗 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   宮尾悠仁 (東京都 中田宗宏)   角田大輔 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   小倉幸将 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   近藤夢叶 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   武上榎敏 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   竹本琥珀 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   日吉颯介 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Pornkrit Paul Mendoza (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   村中良太朗 (大阪府 稲田和人)   立山遡 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   稲野辺清人 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   榛澤美羽 (群馬県 南雲建一)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Semenov Sasha (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Ilin Allexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   外間實晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   高田翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   今井妃乃 (大阪府 竹中明美)   宮崎真緒 (東京都 白井勝)   五十嵐右京 (東京都 植草庄治)   髙島彩皐 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   近藤香代子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小林加代子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   南雲ジャスパー (群馬県 南雲建一)   森蓮斗 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   内藤郁人 (神奈川県 東洋介)   宮之前咲愛 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   宮之前紬希 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   Azarov Vsevolod (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Zelensky Gleb (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ivakha Dima (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Chernega Grigoriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)
長剣フリー/Choken F (26) 椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   西井遥希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小倉幸将 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   Song Ga Yun (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小栗秀貴 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Ilin Allexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Karamalikova Ekaterina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Fevralev Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   山本春輝 (新潟県 高橋増司)   山下櫂人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   鈴木大洋 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   外間實晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   平井健太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   髙島彩皐 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   近藤香代子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小林加代子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   南雲ジャスパー (群馬県 南雲建一)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   種子奈々美 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   内藤郁人 (神奈川県 東洋介)   Davydov Valentine (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)
長剣両手/Choken R (8) 細川陽香 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   替地竜ノ介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   Karamalikova Ekaterina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Fedorov Anton (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Anohin Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Mui Chun Pong (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   Li Ho Wai Howard (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   Davydov Valentine (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)
二刀/Nito (10) 多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,佐藤浩気)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   細川和暉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   Ilin Allexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   内藤郁人 (神奈川県 東洋介)   山下櫂人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   平井健太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Mui Chun Pong (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   Davydov Valentine (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (14) 柳原幹大 (江別市 落合祐司)   庄司一喜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤和子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   西井遥希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   榎本伊吹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   近藤夢叶 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   竹本琥珀 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   日吉颯介 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   榛澤美羽 (群馬県 南雲建一)   山下櫂人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   鎌田高誠 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   小笠原健真 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (9) 椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   橋本琉平 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   細川和暉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   外間實晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   髙島彩皐 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   南雲ジャスパー (群馬県 南雲建一)
短刀/Tanto (1) Mishenev Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)
基本動作:小太刀 (5) 我妻大地 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大澤蒼太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   Leung Oh Hin Edward (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)
基本動作:杖 (1) 宮津聡 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)
基本動作:小太刀 (14) 西井遥希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   松場詩乃 (山口県 川上豊)   Song Ga Yun (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   細野エリア (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   外間實晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   後迫大志 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   大工遼太 (高松市 木村俊)   竹中彰良 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   近藤香代子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小林加代子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   Puttimet Khuntee (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Thitipat Pranprasit (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Sathinee Sammungpoopan (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   南雲ジャスパー (群馬県 南雲建一)
5級/5Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (76) 村上李空 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   滑川莉玖 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   安部ひなた (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   梅北優馬 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   宮田要 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮田輝 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   網野志羽 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   髙平琉生 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   内藤遼 (東京都 島田征彦)   大滝弘平 (東京都 島田征彦)   長谷川歌音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   佐崎芳基 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   浦島和央 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   新川勇志 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   和田将 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   髙山敦希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   中村一太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   長村結太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   竹中俊晶 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Zelensky Gleb (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Perevalov Vadim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Azarov Vsevolod (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kulikov Dmitry (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   佐々木碧 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   中泉聡介 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   永井琉葵 (群馬県 南雲建一)   團野林途 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   増岡柊斗 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   Perepelyuk Nikolai (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Perepelyuk Timur (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Vataschuk Svyatogor (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   CORNESCU SAMI (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   GURITA ANDREI (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   CHudinova Mariia (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Shevchuk Catherine (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Sidorov Daniil (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Nouikova Ksenia (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   山野辺良吹 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   三好大誠 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小野晃誠 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   千葉真之介 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   六車和支 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉澤悠人 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   吉澤凜 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田泰暉 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   森田湊真 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   大工遼太 (高松市 木村俊)   田村汰一 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   半田侑暖 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   川越悠斗 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   深町春輝 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   香山朔太郎 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本貫汰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小暮宇宙 (宮城県 及川安丈)   青木柾憲 (神奈川県 本孝一)   相良宗 (東京都 田渕光宣)   財津悠人 (東京都 田渕光宣)   森田蒼生 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   Kirillova Aleksandra (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Zaichenko Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ivajlovskij Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Nevrin Viktor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Burchak Vitalina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ermolaeva Olga (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Eremeeva Polina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sidnev Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   三浦侑太 (千葉県 平山良彦)   新藤雅巳 (福島県 堀田満)   Puchit Hongsawat (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Puttimet Khuntee (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Thitipat Pranprasit (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Sathinee Sammungpoopan (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)
長剣フリー/Choken F (34) 稲見友音 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   廣本風斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   中塚涼介 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   中村公星 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   宮腰美来 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   團野林途 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   森漣斗 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   Zelenin Aleksei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Gunin Aleksei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Dmitriev Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   栩野弘毅 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅村羽叶 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   三好大誠 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅谷彩加 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   千葉真之介 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   濱田和希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   池田煌 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   田村汰一 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   半田侑暖 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   川越悠斗 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   深町春輝 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   香山朔太郎 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   相良宗 (東京都 田渕光宣)   財津悠人 (東京都 田渕光宣)   増岡柊斗 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   三浦純樺 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   宮之前咲愛 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   山野辺良吹 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   Smolyaninov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Kochetkov Aleksey (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Kitituch Hengprasert (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Sutthanut Saeher (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)
長剣両手/Choken R (15) 細川和暉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   Pornkrit Paul Mendoza (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   西川知秀 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   森田蒼生 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   清水口翔 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   HERCZEG STEFANIA (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   HERCZEC STEFAN (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Kumishche Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Sidnev Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Ivakha Dima (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   川越悠斗 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   宮之前紬希 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   Shmalc Denis (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Sutthanut Saeher (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Sathinee Sammungpoopan (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)
二刀/Nito (9) 佐藤瑛 (神奈川県 大塚義明)   三好大誠 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   Tsapok Daria (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   宮腰美来 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   Nita Mihaela (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Gunin Aleksei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Dmitriev Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   梅谷彩加 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   山野辺良吹 (千葉県 工藤潤一)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (38) 鷺坂凌麻 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤怜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   稲見友音 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   大滝弘平 (東京都 島田征彦)   山下叶夢 (静岡県 永島良平)   和田将 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   髙山敦希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   村嵜太亮 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   永井琉葵 (群馬県 南雲建一)   小笠原健真 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   清水口翔 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Boitcov Aleksei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Borunov Arsenij (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Batanov Michail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   栩野弘毅 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   櫻井裕理 (神奈川県 横山久道,風魔忍)   山野辺良吹 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   濱田和希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   吉澤悠人 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   吉澤凜 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   内田泰暉 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   大工遼太 (高松市 木村俊)   田村汰一 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   半田侑暖 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   川越悠斗 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   深町春輝 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   香山朔太郎 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   三浦純樺 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   種子奈々美 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   宮之前紬希 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   新藤雅巳 (福島県 堀田満)   Kitituch Hengprasert (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Puchit Hongsawat (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Puttimet Khuntee (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)   Thitipat Pranprasit (THAILAND 細川健一,Dr. Datchakorn Tancharoen)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (13) 藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   平井健太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   中村公星 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   石川正幸 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Kumishche Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   谷山幸環 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   竹内颯 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   関川拓也 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   半田侑暖 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   宮之前咲愛 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)
杖/Jo (1) 安部ひなた (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)
基本動作:小太刀 (44) 佐藤瑛 (神奈川県 大塚義明)   江田明日咲 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   徳本結有 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   稲見友音 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,佐藤浩気)   宮田要 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮田輝 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   網野志羽 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   髙平琉生 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   笹谷志穏 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   佐崎芳基 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   内藤大貴 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   宮尾悠仁 (東京都 勝又健太郎)   和田将 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   髙山敦希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   宮腰美来 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木碧 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   細野芽生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   栩野弘毅 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   向山史音 (山梨県 中村実)   谷山幸環 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   上田晃 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   吉澤悠人 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   吉澤凜 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   篠原悠真 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   濱田和希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   押条太希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   八幡和磨 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   真鍋光汰朗 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   今井祐介 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   渡辺久美子 (新潟県 西川完)   室橋依子 (新潟県 西川完)   田村汰一 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   半田侑暖 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   川越悠斗 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   深町春輝 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   香山朔太郎 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   渡邉みゆき (神奈川県 大塚義明)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   財津悠人 (東京都 田渕光宣)   森田蒼生 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   石場ケンゾウ (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   宮津奈々美 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)
6級/6Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (100) 石川寛 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   河野剣蔵 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長友柚興 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   木本龍之介 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   武井春樹 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長谷保奈美 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   五十嵐司 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   橋田悠希 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   土屋くるみ (群馬県 畠山孝雄)   笹谷志穏 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   入口優寿 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   熊谷陽人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中村和貴 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   前田陸翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山本勘玄 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   寺内千晴 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   横尾佑征 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   塩澤康喜 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   塩見真菜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   後藤志保 (大阪府 竹中明美)   中塚涼介 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   加賀屋颯汰 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   傳農志恩 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   佐々木翔英 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   福島昌人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   杉田結菜 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Danilov Mikhail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Seth Ariya (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Jay Jacque Anthony Rijnders (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Ray Jerome Tousaint Rijnders (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Si Yu Wei (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Zaichenko Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kirillova Aleksandra (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Burchak Vitalina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Nevrin Viktor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ivajlovskij Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Prudnikova Vera (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kremnev Ruslan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ermolaeva Olga (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Eremeeva Polina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sorokvashin Lev (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Yankevich Irina (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Smolyaninov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Kochetkov Aleksey (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Maksimov Lev (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   松場詩乃 (山口県 川上豊)   嶋崎太一 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮腰大士 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   田中琉偉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   近藤志樹 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   住谷優樹 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   前田藍 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   牧野結愛 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   田山陽向 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   浮田桜次朗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   SERSEA PATRICK (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   SERSEA DOMINICK (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Zelenin Aleksei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Shmalc Denis (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   小林令 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   加藤篤 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   友常亜美 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   山本煌 (新潟県 高橋増司)   宇熊大貴 (大阪府 稲田和人)   大森開生 (大阪府 稲田和人)   田中洸成 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   池田奈生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   川戸渚 (北海道 足立和舟)   桑野名累 (北海道 足立和舟)   高橋伊吹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   渡辺隼丞 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   稗田真也 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   武道望愛 (富山県 黒崎修英)   大野和真 (富山県 黒崎修英)   Kósa-Szánthó Magor (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   Kolozsvári János (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   今井祐介 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   吉原愛翔 (東京都 植草庄治)   大井治輝 (東京都 植草庄治)   佐藤生織 (東京都 植草庄治)   田口瑛士 (東京都 植草庄治)   佐野心 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   福田晴瑠 (栃木県 原科直之)   磯芽依 (栃木県 原科直之)   平山怜 (栃木県 原科直之)   大森敦輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   磯藍里 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   角田正朋 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   髙田伊吹 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   伊藤陸人 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   小島悠暉 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   Krez Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Zaplavnov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kress Lidiya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ryabichenko Ruslan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ujevko Danil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sinitsyn Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Hotlubey Matvey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)
長剣フリー/Choken F (23) 橋本花鈴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   福島昌人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   森近祥太 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   中村優里 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   宮腰大士 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   近藤志樹 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   塩見真菜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   内山皓貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Boitcov Aleksei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   山本煌 (新潟県 高橋増司)   田中洸成 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   池田奈生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   川戸渚 (北海道 足立和舟)   粂川悠真 (北海道 足立和舟)   安田真央 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   宮崎真緒 (東京都 白井勝)   横尾錬吾 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   磯藍里 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   新藤大地 (福島県 堀田満)
長剣両手/Choken R (12) 宮之前咲愛 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   Joanson Chong (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Wynn Yangchana (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Nopparut Suksawad (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Peerawut Suksawad (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Prince Pornvattanakit (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Alan Kurt Branz (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Thanapat Thadanukoo Iwattana (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   GOIA MADALINA (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Hotlubey Matvey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Sidnev Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   佐野心 (千葉県 工藤潤一)
二刀/Nito (16) 近藤志樹 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   塩見真菜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   Kumishche Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Ushakov Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Kachulkov Andrej (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   池永尚輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   田中洸成 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   向山史音 (山梨県 中村実)   Willie Peerawut Suksawad (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Wynn Yangchana (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Alan Kurt Branz (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   荒武優希 (大阪府 竹中明美)   竹中俊晶 (大阪府 竹中明美)   和田恭輔 (富山県 棚田將夫)   工藤義武 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   池田水澪 (東京都 島田征彦)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (25) 西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   扇莉久 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   土屋くるみ (群馬県 畠山孝雄)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   廣本風斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   石橋稜大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   森近祥太 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   松場詩乃 (山口県 川上豊)   小林令 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   田中洸成 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   安田真央 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   稗田真也 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   竹内あさひ (新潟県 伊佐三男)   Harry Nopparut Suksawad (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Jay Jacque Anthony Rijnders (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Ray Jerome Tousaint Rijnders (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   渡辺玲奈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   福田晴瑠 (栃木県 原科直之)   磯芽依 (栃木県 原科直之)   平山怜 (栃木県 原科直之)   大森敦輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   新藤大地 (福島県 堀田満)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (11) 葛原碧斗 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   村嵜太亮 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   武上榎敏 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   Rashchupkin Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   向山史音 (山梨県 中村実)   川﨑緋琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   稲垣哲平 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   Chennai Thanapat Thadanukoolwattana (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   高橋伊吹 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   池田明里 (富山県 黒崎修英)   武道望愛 (富山県 黒崎修英)
短槍/Tanso (2) 菅井心晴 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   須磨朔 (群馬県 古澤秀明)
長槍/Choso (1) 佐伯静士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)
短刀/Tanto (1) Zelenin Aleksei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)
基本動作:小太刀 (37) 加賀屋颯汰 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   傳農志恩 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   佐々木翔栄 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   我妻美空 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   横木亮介 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長友柚興 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   木本龍之介 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   武井春樹 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   西堀繋也 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中田壮詞 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   牧野彩華 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   篠原陽子 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   Yip Ka Man (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   長谷保奈美 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   五十嵐司 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   橋田悠希 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   土屋くるみ (群馬県 畠山孝雄)   内藤遼 (東京都 島田征彦)   福田翔大 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   入口優寿 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   熊谷陽人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中村和貴 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   福島昌人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石橋稜大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   杉田結菜 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   中村優里 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   宮腰大士 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   近藤志樹 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   橋本花鈴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   福島豪琉 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   池永尚輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小林令 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   塩見真菜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   田中洸成 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   池田奈生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   川﨑緋琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   桑野名累 (北海道 足立和舟)
基本動作:棒 (1) 藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
基本動作:小太刀 (16) 反り目唯乃 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   稗田真也 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   池田明里 (富山県 黒崎修英)   大野和真 (富山県 黒崎修英)   宮崎真緒 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本貫汰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   磯藍里 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野耀叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小暮宇宙 (宮城県 及川安丈)   Sze To Ka Chun (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   何錦泉 (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   相良宗 (東京都 田渕光宣)   池田水澪 (東京都 島田征彦)
7級/7Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (113) 我妻大地 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   本多美結 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高橋創輔 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   波形謙勝 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   波形由結菜 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   阿部快音 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   Yip Ka Man (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   石井里菜子 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   北山喜一 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山崎貴大 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   渋谷郁斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小林太一 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   種子彩菜 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   福田翔大 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   小倉颯馬 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   髙島れん (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   前川諒介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   小畑秀斗 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   市川青 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   長谷川侑生 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   葛原拓歩 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   樋口慧 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤澤那奈 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   伊藤汐 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   池辺昊希 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   渡辺理仁 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   江川修平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   染谷祐夢 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小野源司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   太田晃斗 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   福良薫風 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   Burzayev Danil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ujevko Danil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sinitsin Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shikhaleva Sophia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Garifulin Vladislav (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Debelko Timofej (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Krez Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Maksimov Matvej (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Zaplavnov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kozhemyakina Angelina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ryabichenko Ruslan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kress Lidiya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Vorozhko Maxim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ivanova Polina (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Bariev Ilyas (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Chirkov Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Sapronova Ludmila (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   榛澤璃久 (群馬県 南雲建一)   池谷誠 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   福島豪琉 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Sogrin Yegor (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Sukhaev Dmitrii (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Feklistova Anastasiya (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Pchelinceva Kira (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Gulla Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Dmitriev Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Kolesnik Michail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Abramchenko Denis (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Gunin Aleksei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Ushakov Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Boitcov Aleksei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Sokolov Grigoriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   渡邊諒一 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   小南ここあ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   鎌谷悠翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   西谷恒希 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   金子煌 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   森下玲奈 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   三浦桃香 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   吉留蘭々音 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   前田虎之介 (北海道 足立和舟)   増坂瑠音 (北海道 足立和舟)   河原琥太郎 (北海道 足立和舟)   小飯田空太 (北海道 足立和舟)   粂川悠真 (北海道 足立和舟)   大西蒼真 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   高野光 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   荒武優希 (大阪府 竹中明美)   岩坪輝 (富山県 黒崎修英)   劉成祥 (東京都 白井勝)   五十嵐京明 (東京都 植草庄治)   小倉宗大 (東京都 植草庄治)   TA TUAN PHONG (東京都 植草庄治)   室橋拓実 (新潟県 西川完)   島尻湊平 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   彦坂陸斗 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   菅野耀叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大和愛弓 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   土屋慶次郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野瑛叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田琉伽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   磯珀斗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大和将也 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   高橋榛希 (宮城県 及川安丈)   何錦泉 (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   Sze To Ka Chun (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   佐伯奈保 (北海道 足立和舟)   Mokin Vladislav (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Mikheev Danil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Dyakina Margarita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Dyakin Semion (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Faizova Bogdana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Lazareva Yaroslava (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Popov Dmitriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Panenko Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Kibitkina Polina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Popov Zakhar (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   山城優子 (福島県 堀田満)   間弓瑠泉 (福島県 堀田満)   菅野大心 (福島県 堀田満)
長剣フリー/Choken F (48) 髙橋慶多 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   白武遥香 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   和田優真 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   菅井心晴 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   高田美雨 (大阪府 竹中明美)   池谷誠 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   福島豪琉 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   浮田桜次朗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤原瑞希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   櫻井暁斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Abramchenko Denis (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   植松由稀奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   谷口愛迦 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   名嶋敬次朗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小南ここあ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本優雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   鎌谷悠翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   大西來輝 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   前田虎之介 (北海道 足立和舟)   増坂瑠音 (北海道 足立和舟)   河原琥太郎 (北海道 足立和舟)   小飯田空太 (北海道 足立和舟)   桑野名累 (北海道 足立和舟)   藤谷向夏 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   小浦弘豊 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,齋藤巳紀男)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   種子彩菜 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   片桐心緒 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大崎紬 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   深津紫月 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   岩坪輝 (富山県 黒崎修英)   勝山翔太 (東京都 白井勝)   室橋拓実 (新潟県 西川完)   恩田友 (新潟県 西川完)   島尻湊平 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   彦坂陸斗 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   松本貫汰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   角田正朋 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野耀叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大和愛弓 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   土屋慶次郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野瑛叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田琉伽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   磯珀斗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   佐伯奈保 (北海道 足立和舟)   佐藤慈貴 (福島県 堀田満)   加辺敦大 (群馬県 畠山孝雄)
長剣両手/Choken R (9) 渡辺理仁 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Shumikhin Dmitriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Gamidov Amir (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Shmalc Denis (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   池田奈生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   Simon Cypra (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Klaus Seefeldt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Emekiyanenko Vyacheslav (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Morozova Dariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)
二刀/Nito (6) 水野陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Rashchupkin Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   池田奈生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   種子彩菜 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   横尾錬吾 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (40) 梅津咲月 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津英直 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本貫汰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   佳山右京 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大和愛弓 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   髙橋直士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   小林太一 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   種子彩菜 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   橋本章吾 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   渡辺理仁 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   水野陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   近藤輝勝 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   榛澤璃久 (群馬県 南雲建一)   Finogenov Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Abramchenko Denis (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Popov Zakhar (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   能村真輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   谷口愛迦 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松由稀奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本優雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   三浦桃香 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   河原琥太郎 (北海道 足立和舟)   小飯田空太 (北海道 足立和舟)   川戸渚 (北海道 足立和舟)   桑野名累 (北海道 足立和舟)   藤谷向夏 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   鎌谷悠翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   深津紫月 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   岩坪輝 (富山県 黒崎修英)   島尻湊平 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   彦坂陸斗 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   小暮宇宙 (宮城県 及川安丈)   池田水澪 (東京都 島田征彦)   山城優子 (福島県 堀田満)   菅野大心 (福島県 堀田満)   加辺敦大 (群馬県 畠山孝雄)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (12) 髙橋慶多 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   替地春奈 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮腰大士 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   上坂勇太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   橋本花鈴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   藤原瑞希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   大西來輝 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   森下玲奈 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   吉留蘭々音 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   粂川悠真 (北海道 足立和舟)   笹原優斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   名嶋敬次朗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)
短槍/Tanso (1) 三浦遥輝 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)
棒/Bo (1) 安永恵太朗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
基本動作:小太刀 (43) 鴇田凱海 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤村一月 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   本多美結 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   髙塚悠 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   奈須夕汰 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤本紗羽 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤崎惺成 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   滝澤孔明 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石井里菜子 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   北山喜一 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮田歩 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山崎貴大 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小松史門 (山形県 遠藤仁)   齋藤圭佑 (山形県 遠藤仁)   嶋津愛 (山形県 遠藤仁)   庄司怜功 (山形県 遠藤仁)   布宮優太朗 (山形県 遠藤仁)   小林太一 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   種子彩菜 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   梶井健太郎 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   小倉颯馬 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   髙島れん (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   前川諒介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   小畑秀斗 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   松浦大我 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   村田結優斗 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   川口陽士 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   榎本彩人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   長谷川侑生 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   渡辺理仁 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   嶋崎太一 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   藤原瑞希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   鎌谷悠翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   大西來輝 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   森下玲奈 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   三浦桃香 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   吉留蘭々音 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   増坂瑠音 (北海道 足立和舟)   河原琥太郎 (北海道 足立和舟)   小飯田空太 (北海道 足立和舟)   川戸渚 (北海道 足立和舟)   粂川悠真 (北海道 足立和舟)   大西一菜 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 竹内颯 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (20) 晨原智哉 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   佐藤晴佳 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   深津紫月 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   岩坪輝 (富山県 黒崎修英)   恩田友 (新潟県 西川完)   能村真輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   彦坂陸斗 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   髙島実希 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   中村真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   角田正朋 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大和愛弓 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   土屋慶次郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野瑛叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田琉伽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   磯珀斗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   高橋榛希 (宮城県 及川安丈)   佐伯奈保 (北海道 足立和舟)   加辺敦大 (群馬県 畠山孝雄)
8級/8Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (110) 愛甲健 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   篠原聡吾 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤崎惺成 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   滝澤孔明 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   久保田琉太郎 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   河野光咲 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   片寄湊太 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮田歩 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   吉原咲陽 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   礒野英明 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   安藤愛子 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   梶井健太郎 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中川玲音 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   長束郁澄 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   髙田伊吹 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   伊藤陸人 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   園部玲央奈 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   Snyatach Elisey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Banketov Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Shalak Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Khrapunov Arseniy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Besprozvannyh Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Chabonenko Valya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Mikhailova Anya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shemetov Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Balaganskii Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Lazareva Yaroslava (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Semenov Anton (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Podguzov Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Mokin Vladislav (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Krivogornitsyn Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Savin Semen (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Bariev Tahir (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Bariev Kamil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   小松瑞季 (山口県 川上豊)   石川佳楠 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   岩松奏玖 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   江戸響己 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   大内康聖 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   有井万修 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   丸田匠 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   宗和勇希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   片山ひかる (栃木県 安納慶太)   TANASE RARES (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Kolobov Daniil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Smirnova Yaroslava (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Saltykov Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Strakhov Yaroslav (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Mamonov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Licenberger Michael (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Surkova Valentina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Izmailov Anton (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Dashko Aleksei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Goncharov Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ignatenkov Daniil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Tashlykov Semen (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Kozlov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Andreev Makar (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Ivanova Sofya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Son II Tae (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Popov Zakhar (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Emeliyanenko Vyacheslav (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Shevchenko Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Rachkovan Vlad (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Chvalova Sofiya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Harfush Iliya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   笠城澪 (大阪府 稲田和人)   藪内律喜 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   川田遥斗 (北海道 足立和舟)   落井清哉 (北海道 足立和舟)   桑野壱行 (北海道 足立和舟)   Zembaty 矢野諧人 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   竹中麻那 (大阪府 竹中明美)   山下蓮太 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   上原直人 (高松市 木村俊)   宮川陽太 (東京都 白井勝)   石嵜琉太郎 (東京都 白井勝)   関川陽仁 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   朧氣一喜 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   太田宗助 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   髙島実希 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   我有結仁 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   白石陽太 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   香山ゆい (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   高寺奏多 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   篠﨑和希 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川翔陽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴田翔永 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅谷優心 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   下田三太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)   小島将暉 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   竹中敢皇 (東京都 島田征彦)   Anisimov Mihail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Denisenko Anastasia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Matsyuk Fedor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kashkina Diana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Nurdinov Andrey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shkurenko Leah (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shevchenko Elizaveta (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Moskalev Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Naumov Yakov (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Balaganskaya Anastasia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Gorishniy Timqfey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Tihonova Mariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Dalnikov Fillipe (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Dulan Mikhail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Sinicin Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Makienko Matvey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Ermakov Roma (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Sanikova Alisa (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)
長剣フリー/Choken F (44) 大滝裕貴 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   安達小太郎 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   三浦遥輝 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   鍵谷日向 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   荒武優希 (大阪府 竹中明美)   松原睦 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石川佳楠 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   岩松奏玖 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   名村槍礼 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   有井万修 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   宗和勇希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   鳥山和子 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Yaschenko Grigoriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Grigorev Dmitrii (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Ovchinnikov Evgeny (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Trushkov Yaromir (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Lysenko Nickolay (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Prosvirnin Daniil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Dashko Aleksei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Goncharov Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Pchelinceva Kira (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   江戸響己 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   田中嶺児 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   川田遥斗 (北海道 足立和舟)   落井清哉 (北海道 足立和舟)   桑野壱行 (北海道 足立和舟)   中本彰 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   反り目唯乃 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   高野光 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大崎嘉成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   又吉華凪 (大阪府 竹中明美)   関川陽仁 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   磯慶多 (栃木県 原科直之)   朧氣一喜 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   太田宗助 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   髙島実希 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   篠﨑和希 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大和将也 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅谷優心 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   我有結仁 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   白石陽太 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   香山ゆい (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   豊泉誠 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   伊藤匠 (神奈川県 東洋介)
長剣両手/Choken R (19) Chetvertkov Petr (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Balaian Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Shumikhina Natalia (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Karazhiya Vadim (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Andreev Makar (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Gulla Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Tashlykov Semen (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Hotlubey Matvey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Tihonova Mariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Avrotovchuk Alex (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Popov Dmitriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Kibitkina Polina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Morozova Dariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Raul Bamberger (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Aaron Löwe (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Sokolov Grigoriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Chvalova Sofiya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Harfush Iliya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Kirsanova Ulyana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)
二刀/Nito (10) 小野光志朗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   三浦遥輝 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   鍵谷日向 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   須磨朔 (群馬県 須磨大地)   六車和支 (大阪府 竹中明美)   岩松奏玖 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   名村槍礼 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   Dashko Aleksei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Goncharov Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   伊藤匠 (神奈川県 東洋介)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (33) 菅野耀叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   角田正明 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   土屋慶次郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野瑛叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田琉伽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   藤井澪那 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中川玲音 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   藤澤那奈 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山本梨月 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   江川修平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   染谷祐夢 (大阪府 竹中明美)   園部苺果 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   松原睦 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   相原絃人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   小松瑞季 (山口県 川上豊)   石川佳楠 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   Kolesnik Michail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Andreev Makar (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Ignatenkov Daniil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   伊藤匠 (神奈川県 東洋介)   田中嶺児 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   小浦由翔 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   笹井洸 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田伏一颯 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   上原直人 (高松市 木村俊)   太田宗助 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   我有結仁 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   白石陽太 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   香山ゆい (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   高寺奏多 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   高橋榛希 (宮城県 及川安丈)   竹中敢皇 (東京都 島田征彦)   磯珀斗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (6) 藤井澪那 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   竹内あさひ (新潟県 伊佐三男)   太田悠晴 (江別市 落合祐司)   村松佑亮 (江別市 落合祐司)   磯慶多 (栃木県 原科直之)   髙島実希 (愛知県 鈴木利和)
短槍/Tanso (1) 鍵谷日向 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)
基本動作:小太刀 (43) 細川玄騎 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   村上獅悠 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   愛甲健 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   篠原聡吾 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高野陸 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   上田陽太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   阪口結菜 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   川田龍聖 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   渋川明里奈 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   吉原咲陽 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   疋田小遥 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   礒野英明 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   岸田結太 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   坂巻七穂 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   三瓶維知人 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   菅原悠花 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   高松千帆 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   鄭好晨 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   宮部伊織 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   岩井陽葵 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   荒井千宙 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   岩崎聖 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   内野希彩 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   荒木暖和 (山形県 遠藤仁)   梅津悠生 (山形県 遠藤仁)   織田晃成 (山形県 遠藤仁)   小原祐翔 (山形県 遠藤仁)   星智晴 (山形県 遠藤仁)   吉田岳 (山形県 遠藤仁)   沖陽向 (山形県 遠藤仁)   藪内律喜 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   榎本健人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   池田空 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中川玲音 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   小松瑞季 (山口県 川上豊)   岩松奏玖 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   江戸響己 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   浮田桜次朗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   目黒大地 (新潟県 高橋増司)   川田遥斗 (北海道 足立和舟)   前田虎之介 (北海道 足立和舟)   桑野壱行 (北海道 足立和舟)   高野光 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:杖 (1) 佐藤守 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (17) 山下蓮太 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   上原直人 (高松市 木村俊)   武道望愛 (富山県 黒崎修英)   丸山凛華 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   島尻湊平 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   太田宗助 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   我有結仁 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   白石陽太 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   香山ゆい (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   高寺奏多 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   篠﨑和希 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大和将也 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川翔陽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴田翔永 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅谷優心 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小野寺達海 (宮城県 及川安丈)   竹中敢皇 (東京都 島田征彦)
基本動作:短刀 (1) 武井都貴人 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)
9級/9Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (77) 鴇田凱海 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山崎優奈 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮崎有輝斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   石井幸隆 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   安達小太郎 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   安藤将太郎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   柳生光輝 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   柳生爽羽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   阿河泰斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   石本蘭奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   飯岡蒼天 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   宮内勇翔 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   池辺穂乃花 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤高遥斗 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   西浦光悠 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   田波大空 (群馬県 須磨大地)   山岸巧 (群馬県 須磨大地)   手嶋高太郎 (高松市 木村俊)   寺尾悠希 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   福島柚羽 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石橋夏帆 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Kudimov Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Mezhlumyan Yuriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Sheremetev Yuriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Lipchansky Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Drodzhev Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Sevriukov Ilia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Yankevich Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Naumov Dmitrii (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Tatura Grigorii (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Korchesku Makar (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Umarov Aziz (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Tulupov Vsevolod (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Yakhnovets Gleb (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   田島稜介 (群馬県 南雲建一)   照井璃 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   田中宏昂 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   土師優陽 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Blaschuk Bogdan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Gusev Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Arakelyan Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shtamm Georgii (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kirsanova Ulyana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Dulan Mikhail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Makienko Matvey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Trushkov Yaromir (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   鎌谷穂実 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松田透弥 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   髙畑知花 (北海道 足立和舟)   横野凉大 (北海道 足立和舟)   山本翔太 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   松浦康太郎 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   倉本晃太郎 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   奥田櫂 (大阪府 竹中明美)   占部凛 (大阪府 竹中明美)   上野凌大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Hamar Csanád (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   Molnár Domonkos (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   Bolyki Imre Ferenc (HUNGARY 田邊賢一,Kaori Kimura)   Erik Magerkurth (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Jonah Westphal (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Kristian Petrovski (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Bruno Schmidtke (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   小倉佑斗 (東京都 植草庄治)   大井広輝 (東京都 植草庄治)   高橋諒祐 (新潟県 西川完)   相澤政孝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   重泉和来人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   稲葉咲久也 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   川内誠喜 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   海老澤光希 (北海道 足立和舟)   武井都貴人 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   Sinchuk Oleg (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Pasyuga Aleksey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Lazarenko Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Polumestnaya Alisa (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Ganiev Timur (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)
長剣フリー/Choken F (44) 櫻井煌大 (栃木県 原科直之)   阿河泰斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   柳生光輝 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   柳生爽羽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   坂下勇輝 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   武井都貴人 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   清水寛承 (大阪府 林光一)   荒武尚樹 (大阪府 竹中明美)   長村果歩 (大阪府 竹中明美)   竹中麻那 (大阪府 竹中明美)   廣本峰大 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   太田晃斗 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   福島柚羽 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   國司煌陽 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   城戸龍樹 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   照井璃 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   田中宏昂 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   土師優陽 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   丸田匠 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Sorokina Nataliy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Arakelyan Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shtamm Georgii (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kolesnik Michail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Tashlykov Semen (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   鎌谷穂実 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松田透弥 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藪内律喜 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本蘭奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中嶋紡 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)   横野凉大 (北海道 足立和舟)   松浦康太郎 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   倉本晃太郎 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   反り目旺太 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   福島崇徳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高橋諒祐 (新潟県 西川完)   西川翔陽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴田翔永 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   近藤晴太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤政孝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   重泉和来人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   稲葉咲久也 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   井手風駆 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   海老澤光希 (北海道 足立和舟)   鈴木大志郎 (神奈川県 東洋介)
長剣両手/Choken R (1) Dorothea Gallon (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)
二刀/Nito (8) 阿河泰斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   柳生光輝 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   柳生爽羽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   坂下勇輝 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   武井都貴人 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   園部玲央奈 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   荒武尚樹 (大阪府 竹中明美)   長村果歩 (大阪府 竹中明美)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (37) 西川翔陽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴田翔永 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   篠﨑和希 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅谷優心 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤政孝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大和将也 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   阿河泰斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   武井都貴人 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   長束郁澄 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   樋口結希人 (群馬県 須磨大地)   植松勇翔 (群馬県 須磨大地)   田波大空 (群馬県 須磨大地)   手嶋高太郎 (高松市 木村俊)   又吉華凪 (大阪府 竹中明美)   廣本峰大 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   太田晃斗 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   佐藤丈瑠 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   山岸巧 (群馬県 須磨大地)   田島稜介 (群馬県 南雲建一)   荒木颯亮 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   宗和勇希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   丸田匠 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Arakelyan Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shtamm Georgii (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kozlov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   多田絢音 (新潟県 高橋増司)   石本蘭奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   海老澤光希 (北海道 足立和舟)   桑野壱行 (北海道 足立和舟)   赤松海 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   木治隼哉 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   鎌谷穂実 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松田透弥 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   佐藤守 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   丸山凛華 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   朧氣一喜 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   井手風駆 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (5) 柳生光輝 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   柳生爽羽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   三谷聡士朗 (高松市 木村俊)   丸田匠 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   宗和勇希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)
短槍/Tanso (1) 武井都貴人 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)
棒/Bo (1) 三谷聡士朗 (高松市 木村俊)
杖/Jo (1) 藤谷蓮海 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)
基本動作:小太刀 (40) 川田朋宜 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   矢木志斗 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山﨑優奈 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   風間響 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   熊藤珠葵 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   和田章宏 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   川原理輝 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   梅田和平 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   佐伯奈美 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   不動釉月 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   土井統真 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   福田佳也乃 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中﨑弦 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   丸山紗愛 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岡井悠人 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   片岡鷹春 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   礒野正樹 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   笹尾弘龍 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   柏木ここな (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   廣瀬旬理 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   髙橋銀志 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   小栗楓 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   伊藤晴花 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   殷佳銥 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   柳生光輝 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   柳生爽羽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   阿河泰斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   石本蘭奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   金川志帆 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   掛札皐太 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   水野翼 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   手嶋高太郎 (高松市 木村俊)   福島柚羽 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   田島稜介 (群馬県 南雲建一)   田中宏昂 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   平岡尚人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   鎌谷穂実 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松田透弥 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   横野凉大 (北海道 足立和舟)   落井清哉 (北海道 足立和舟)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 藤井澪那 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
基本動作:小太刀 (16) 宮川陽太 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   劉成祥 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   石嵜琉太郎 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   朧氣一喜 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   近藤晴太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤政孝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   重泉和来人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   山崎虎哲 (神奈川県 本孝一)   Tianle Dong (CHINA 細川健一)   Ziqing Zhang (CHINA 細川健一)   Ruize Cheng (CHINA 細川健一)   Jiayun Liang (CHINA 細川健一)   Yimingze Zhao (CHINA 細川健一)   井手風駆 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   川内誠喜 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   海老澤光希 (北海道 足立和舟)
10級/10Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (51) 我妻美空 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   河野虎徹 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   滝口晴之 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   横山蒼空 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   横山結愛 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   城山健心 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   城山心遥 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   篠塚悠翔 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   照井梨亜 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   三浦健太 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   岡本立 (大阪府 林光一)   森川博斗 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山中倖輝 (高松市 木村俊)   Mitin Timur (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Goloburdin Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Tihanovich Sergei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Vorontsova Polina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Vagin Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Kashin Mikhail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Umarov Mykhamad (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Chirkov Bogdan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Shegay Artyom (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Klepov Anton (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Kanatov Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Shevkun Ruslan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   齊藤辰太郎 (群馬県 南雲建一)   森田悠生 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   有井条 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Sorokin Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Leonid Osokin)   Ostrovskiy Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   友常良太郎 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   渡邊光晴 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   増坂勇観 (北海道 足立和舟)   髙堂悠矢 (北海道 足立和舟)   横野遥妃 (北海道 足立和舟)   小飯田咲 (北海道 足立和舟)   髙橋椿 (岩手県 高橋巧)   丸山凛華 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   藤原玄騎 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   藤原功騎 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   柴田翠咲 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤彩名 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   重泉実来人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   黃曉南 (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   潘薏行 (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   潘薏因 (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   蘇冠翀 (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   Cheng Wing Lam (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   Cheng Cheuk Lam (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   山崎虎哲 (神奈川県 本孝一)   Meshalin Maks (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)
長剣フリー/Choken F (22) 横山蒼空 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   横山結愛 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   城山健心 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   城山心遥 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   鍵谷太我 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   岡本立 (大阪府 林光一)   森川博斗 (大阪府 山本美樹)   高田陽菜 (大阪府 竹中明美)   上野隼大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   齊藤辰太郎 (群馬県 南雲建一)   有井条 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   滝口晴之 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   増坂勇観 (北海道 足立和舟)   髙畑知花 (北海道 足立和舟)   髙堂悠矢 (北海道 足立和舟)   横野遥妃 (北海道 足立和舟)   小飯田咲 (北海道 足立和舟)   藤原玄騎 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   藤原功騎 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   柴田翠咲 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤彩名 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   重泉実来人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)
長剣両手/Choken R (2) 三井亜佳莉 (長野県 藤森正樹)   Zabelin Mikel (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)
二刀/Nito (8) 横山蒼空 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   横山結愛 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   城山健心 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   城山心遥 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   鍵谷太我 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   上野凌大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   倉本晃太郎 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   松浦康太郎 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (18) 横山蒼空 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   横山結愛 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   城山健心 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   城山心遥 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   三浦健太 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   山中倖輝 (高松市 木村俊)   福島崇徳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   寺尾悠希 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   有井条 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小川千佳 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Ostrovskiy Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   滝口晴之 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   髙橋梛 (岩手県 高橋巧)   赤松空 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   藤谷蓮海 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   藤原玄騎 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   藤原功騎 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   小飯田咲 (北海道 足立和舟)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (2) 横山蒼空 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   横山結愛 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
短槍/Tanso (2) 坂下勇輝 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)   鍵谷太我 (神奈川県 葉栗翔)
杖/Jo (1) 藤森美羽 (長野県 藤森正樹)
短刀/Tanto (1) Ostrovskiy Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
基本動作:小太刀 (80) 久保愛華 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   緒方文弥 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   田村龍水 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   愛甲周 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   北林正輝 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小島伊織 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   武内優 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   松浦泰暉 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   上杉拓也 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大森涼太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   河添愛佳 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   木村譲 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高野愛 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   倉本晃太郎 (兵庫県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岩田侑和 (兵庫県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   森川裕翔 (兵庫県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   二瓶楓香 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   清野翔太 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   佐久間朱莉 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   渡部夏帆 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山名詠心 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   德留彩羽 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   辻由乃愛 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   丸橋優翔 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小柴大和 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小島大虎 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   百瀬絢子 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   渡辺力也 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   下山創大 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   俵山航 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤田唯輝 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   金井瑞樹 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   安井豪 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   有馬誠人 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   金井瑠花 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山崎想太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山本茉実 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   渋川律緒奈 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   滝口晴之 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   安藤将太郎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   黄曉南 (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   潘薏行 (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   潘薏因 (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   蘇冠翀 (HONG KONG 白井勝,Cheng Hung Leung)   木口朝陽 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   木口岳 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   行谷淳貴 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   飯田純令 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山崎美織 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長久保百々羽 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   鈴木麻悠子 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   本村麻乃 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   橋本朔之心 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   大野桧粹 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   壁谷颯希 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   横山蒼空 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   横山結愛 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   城山健心 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   城山心遥 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   三浦健太 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   石井樹々 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   川上花那 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   山口昇太 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   堀川暉仁 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山中倖輝 (高松市 木村俊)   齊藤辰太郎 (群馬県 南雲建一)   有井条 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   増坂勇観 (北海道 足立和舟)   髙畑知花 (北海道 足立和舟)   髙堂悠矢 (北海道 足立和舟)   横野遥妃 (北海道 足立和舟)   小飯田咲 (北海道 足立和舟)   赤松空 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   松浦康太郎 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   藤原玄騎 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   藤原功騎 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   稲葉咲久也 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴田翠咲 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤彩名 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   重泉実来人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)
長巻/Nagamaki (1) ディーン・アロイシャス (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)

このページのTOPへ