一級基本動作 小太刀 審判 /1Kyu Kihondousa Referee (Kodachi) (128)
播正和房 (熊本県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
及川安丈 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
吉田健志 (青森県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
佐藤芳基 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
杉田哲朗 (岩手県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
福田慎二 (東京都 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
新井達雄 (栃木県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
小笠原和真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
露木南 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
小林貴子 (徳島県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
堂前将美 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
室井翼 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
小川隆盛 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
竹中美優 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
遠藤留唯 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
和田清隆 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
森本知司 (大分県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
山本華澄 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
山本華澄 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
山本華澄 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
西塚美波 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
DADAT François (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
三上友利亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
並木千知 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
中山愛也佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
中田奏 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
中田紗楽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
五十嵐美琴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
今井柚里 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
仲田阿示 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
伊藤万裕 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
伏見啓輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
佐々木彰 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
佐藤夢 (学生連盟 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
佐藤花香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
入江唯斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
内田貴則 (学生連盟 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
向美香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
土師京佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
坂本謙伸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
坂牧りさ (学生連盟 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
外木公大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
大本藍子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
大田原嶺 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
安達知泉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
宍倉海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
小方亜美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
小林春海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
小泉克弥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
小玉陽月 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
小長井瞭 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
山崎郁弥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
山田遥香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
川嶋由香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
川嶋由香 (学生連盟 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
巽遼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
庄田惟地郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
徳永帆南 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
恩田美礼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
戸川侑樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
木内一貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
杉下由龍 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
村上脩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
村田萌瑛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
東間春佳 (学生連盟 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
松井一真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
松本蓮 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
松沢美羽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
松浦杏 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
松田哲大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
松田大和 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
栗山大知 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
桶川捷樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
梅田由利花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
棚上好 (学生連盟 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
橋戸詩帆 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
比内七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
比嘉茉莉亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
池田優茉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
河西渉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
海野悠人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
清水秀也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
渡邊健杜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
渡邊幸太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
狩野圭祐 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
猪又寛也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
玉川優衣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
田代愛華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
疋田捷 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
白倉健太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
百瀬公貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
相羽美玖 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
神崎黎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
神馬菜那 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
窪山琴美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
糸川優希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
紅林雅之 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
若月翔威 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
茂木隼人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
藤田英之 (学生連盟 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
蜂谷敏樹 (学生連盟 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
諏訪邉夏未 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
諸田美玖 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
谷内優希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
豊田塁 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
豊田塁 (学生連盟 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
豊田馨 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
遠藤千里 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
遠藤渚 (学生連盟 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
野田大樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
鍋田朋見 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
長谷美幸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
青木琢朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
須田亮平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
高橋佳維 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
高澤朋之 (学生連盟 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
高田理櫻 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
尾身宜彦 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
芦澤繁紀 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
森山大志 (岩手県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
和田奈々 (愛知県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
谷山いくな (愛知県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
山田邦人 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
椎美由紀 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
澁澤翔也 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
加藤広也 (福井県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
伊藤海峡 (青森県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
吉田圭花 (青森県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
|