【名前で検索する方法】
   

2018 年度 合格者  5,654 名 (4,496 名) 2018/1/1 〜2018/9/14
8段/8Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (1) 大谷清明 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
7段/7Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (1) 中村実 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
6段/6Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (2) Gaby Oancea (ROMANIA )   Tim Van Denover (USA )
長剣フリー/Choken F (2) 荒木正昭 (福岡県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Tim Van Denover (USA )
長剣両手/Choken R (1) 大谷清明 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (1) 神谷幸博 (神奈川県 )
短槍/Tanso (1) 神谷幸博 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
棒/Bo (1) 神谷幸博 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
杖/Jo (1) 神谷幸博 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短刀/Tanto (1) 神谷幸博 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)

6段以上は本部審査
More than 6Dan are effective for only headquarters examination.
5段/5Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (4) 福原吉健 (広島県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Johnny Seow (MALAYSIA 細川健一)   工藤潤一 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Celentano Paolo (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)
長剣フリー/Choken F (3) 上田義人 (札幌市 菅原通有)   Johnny Seow (MALAYSIA 細川健一)   西村誠一 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
二刀/Nito (1) 田村勇樹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (2) 桐山邦彦 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   上野和雄 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
短槍/Tanso (3) 多田悟 (神奈川県 横山久道)   眞保篤 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   羽根健人 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長槍/Choso (1) 多田悟 (神奈川県 横山久道)
棒/Bo (2) 多田悟 (神奈川県 横山久道)   長谷部洋祐 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
杖/Jo (1) 多田悟 (神奈川県 横山久道)
短刀/Tanto (2) 多田悟 (神奈川県 横山久道)   眞保篤 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (1) 山口英介 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:楯短刀 (1) 臼井澄史 (岐阜県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (2) 近藤哲仁 (札幌市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   勝又健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)
4段/4Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (8) Di Donato Antonio (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   和田義浩 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   高島文志緒 (和歌山県 木村俊)   SERSEA EDUARD (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   ALIBERTI VALERIO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   Contesimo Annachiara (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ALIBERTI MIRYAM (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   Vilceanu Ion (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)
長剣フリー/Choken F (4) 依田雪江 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   和田義浩 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   高島文志緒 (和歌山県 木村俊)   高庄悠悟 (宮崎県 井川繁樹)
長剣両手/Choken R (1) 磯上裕宜 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)
二刀/Nito (3) 依田雪江 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   高島文志緒 (和歌山県 木村俊)   Khabirov Mikhail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (1) 磯上裕宜 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (2) 綿引敬人 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   久保哲哉 (大阪府 林光一)
短槍/Tanso (1) 長谷部洋祐 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長槍/Choso (2) 落合祐司 (どさんこ 田邊賢一)   落合早苗 (どさんこ 田邊賢一)
短刀/Tanto (1) 奥野浩二 (大阪府 林光一)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) 原太洋 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (1) 伊庭幸範 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)
3段/3Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (11) 池政幸 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   荒幡恭佑 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   栁田将汰 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   小賀崇史 (山口県 川上豊)   浦川渚人 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   陳重佑 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   Niculescu Razvan Marian (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   鴻田直熙 (東京都 田渕光宣)   Nyrimbabazi Benjamin (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   石黒雄平 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   福井大介 (東京都 田渕光宣)
長剣フリー/Choken F (5) 鈴木清 (小浜市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   綿引真紀 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   東條貴典 (高松市 木村俊)   陳重佑 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   Nyrimbabazi Benjamin (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)
長剣両手/Choken R (7) 平山良彦 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   柴岡正二 (高知県 横山久道,野村美雪)   羽根健人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   Melissa Schmeichel (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Joachim Göbl (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Maik Löhr (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   福井大介 (東京都 田渕光宣)
二刀/Nito (4) 天羽玄 (東京都 田渕光宣)   佐久間貴士 (高知県 横山久道,野村美雪)   工藤潤一 (千葉県 西塚和成)   陳重佑 (TAIWAN 細川健一)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (4) 高橋雅明 (岩手県 田渕光宣)   天羽玄 (東京都 田渕光宣)   野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   福井大介 (東京都 田渕光宣)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (4) 高橋雅明 (岩手県 田渕光宣)   上田義人 (札幌市 菅原通有)   野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   石黒雄平 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
短槍/Tanso (2) 桶作公一 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
長槍/Choso (2) 野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   尾身宜彦 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
棒/Bo (1) 野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
杖/Jo (2) 野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   工藤潤一 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短刀/Tanto (3) 塚原順一 (坂出市 田邊賢一)   野村五月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   三野敦輝 (坂出市 田邊賢一)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (3) 土屋定則 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)   原太洋 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)   福井大介 (東京都 田渕光宣)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (2) 土屋定則 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)   小川健次郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:楯短刀 (1) 水田靖子 (鳥取県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (1) 鈴木学 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (7) 村内泰久 (長野県 藤森正樹)   工藤潤一 (千葉県 安納慶太)   池政幸 (高知県 横山久道,野村美雪)   荒幡恭佑 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   蓮見嘉孝 (東京都 勝又健太郎)   柳瀬幸子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (2) 福井大介 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)   原太洋 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)
2段/2Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (37) 堀田誠 (大阪市 大平雄喜)   占部彰一 (大阪府 竹中明美)   横尾直也 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   山本華澄 (大阪府 山本美樹)   唐文毅 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   吳文進 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   王威凱 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   唐人屏 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   Jana Ilašenková (SLOVAKIA 田邊賢一)   Popescu Sorin (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   Popescu Alina (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   江田和馬 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   入尾真司 (東京都 田渕光宣)   Benoit LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA Christophe Cottineau)   原田優作 (大阪府 竹中明美)   藤井和之 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   門脇髙空 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   Thorsten Grimm (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   田中裕士 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   Cristian Georgescu (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   金川大希 (神奈川県 本孝一)   ANTONUCCI ASJA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   MANNA GIUSEPPE (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   SERRONE FRANCESCO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   CAFARO GIOVANNI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   TAFUTO ROBERTAVELIA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   CAPPUCCIO CHRISTIAN (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   Scuoppo Giuseppe (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ARPINO FRANCESCO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   SAIMON FORTINA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   FHILIPP FPEI (SWITZERLAND 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   EMANUEL GALATI (SWITZERLAND 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ALBAN SAMPAIO (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Theo GOVEKAR (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   山本華奈 (大阪府 山本美樹)   長谷川雅 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   Ungureanu Dragos (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)
長剣フリー/Choken F (14) 栁田将汰 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   佐藤鉄也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   和田清隆 (大阪府 大畠二六雄)   唐文毅 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   吳文進 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   王威凱 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   唐人屏 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   Jana Ilašenková (SLOVAKIA 田邊賢一)   入尾真司 (東京都 田渕光宣)   原田優作 (大阪府 竹中明美)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   門脇髙空 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   小賀陵平 (山口県 川上豊)   江田和馬 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
長剣両手/Choken R (8) 天羽玄 (東京都 田渕光宣)   杉田哲朗 (岩手県 田邊賢一)   岩田晃和 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   小豆澤由佳 (福岡県 西村誠一)   元木功 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   加藤伊織 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   市古憲一郎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   門脇髙空 (兵庫県 大宮勉)
二刀/Nito (8) 足立浩介 (北海道 足立和舟)   高橋紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   唐文毅 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   吳文進 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   王威凱 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   唐人屏 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   植田龍弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   遠藤全英 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (12) 與座正夫 (沖縄県 田邊賢一)   古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   杉田哲朗 (岩手県 田邊賢一)   三國公稔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   Johannes Gottwald (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   高橋紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   宮本大地 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   堀田誠 (大阪市 大平雄喜)   岩田晃和 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   小賀崇史 (山口県 川上豊)   佐藤鉄也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   永野詩織 (大阪府 林光一)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (10) 工藤潤一 (千葉県 西塚和成)   岩田晃和 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   吉村明倫 (千葉県 西塚和成)   栁田将汰 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   大津淳也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   松﨑直輝 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   渋沢翔也 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   原田優作 (大阪府 竹中明美)   市古憲一郎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   永野詩織 (大阪府 林光一)
長槍/Choso (7) 西村誠一 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   杉田哲朗 (岩手県 田邊賢一)   占部彰一 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小川隆盛 (千葉県 佐藤芳基)   和田清隆 (大阪府 林光一)   入尾真司 (東京都 田渕光宣)   門脇髙空 (兵庫県 大宮勉)
杖/Jo (1) 藤井和之 (神奈川県 田村勝家)
短刀/Tanto (5) 鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   久保千代 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小川隆盛 (千葉県 西塚和成)   後藤文隆 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (1) 原太洋 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) 白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (4) 古谷誠貴 (静岡県 大杉哲広)   久保千代 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   新井達雄 (栃木県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   新井達雄 (栃木県 安納慶太)
基本動作:長剣フリー (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 田邊賢一)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 田邊賢一)
基本動作:楯小太刀 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 田邊賢一)
基本動作:楯長剣 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 田邊賢一)
基本動作:楯短刀 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 田邊賢一)
基本動作:棒 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 田邊賢一)
基本動作:杖 (1) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 田邊賢一)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 石井優希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
基本動作:楯短刀 (1) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 田邊賢一)
基本動作:小太刀 (4) 佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   秋山久美子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,齋藤巳紀男)   加藤伊織 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小林直道 (東京都 植草庄治)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (2) 原太洋 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)   土屋定則 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)
初段/ShoDan
小太刀/Kodachi (134) 福田慎二 (東京都 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Ms. Douangmuckda Baumann (SWITZERLAND 田邊賢一)   長谷川晋治 (東京都 田渕光宣)   Nkuranyabahizi Noël (RWANDA 高橋勉)   Adharv Jagan (RWANDA 高橋勉)   Hategekimana Yvan (RWANDA 高橋勉)   高橋亜由美 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   遠藤全英 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   岳田倖太 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   川島由暉 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   寒田義浩 (東京都 横山久道)   越後屋大輔 (東京都 横山久道)   Mishchenko Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   国井悟 (栃木県 原科直之)   近藤丈留 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   束田和優 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   勝又滉太 (東京都 中田宗宏)   椎美由紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   鎗田尚吾 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   菅原美咲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   大島辰之輔 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   西尾悠汰 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   太田稔章 (山形県 加藤政彦)   藤倉 駿 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   安田良輔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   清水千尋 (大阪府 林光一)   塩見颯太 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   杉本玲也 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   仙頭昇馬 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   原野翼 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   中澤晴樹 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   槌野悟己 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   鈴木汰一 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   四谷宗一郎 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   渕上孝幸 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   Ulyanova Sofya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   成澤登 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   坂根悠斗 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   飯島一輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   松田啓悟 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   佐藤優叶 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   田中大輝 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)   武田祥彦 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   小嶋真由 (栃木県 安納慶太)   谷山亮 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   弓削隼 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   大平介翔 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   谷口礼知 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小幡知義 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   石田尚己 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小竹雄大 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小林聖明 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   新谷幸輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   中司侑里 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   古河大悟 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   武藤圭吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小林政斗 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   松田哲大 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   松田大和 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   深谷航太 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   谷﨑匠 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   勝海貴裕 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   髙橋俊樹 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   Ionel Stoicut (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   Adrian Cozma (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   Ion Voicu (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   Constantin Dimciu (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   Ovidiu Voinea (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   Anamaria Craciun (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   Daniela Sandu (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   Paul Popa (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   橋澤菜摘 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   竹中希実 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   藤山若葉 (青森県 吉田健志)   鈴木元気 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   片山大貴 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   Sersea Erika (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Enache Ionut Alin-Razvan (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   三國成永 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   平山理 (栃木県 原科直之)   内田花菜 (東京都 白井勝)   村井滉基 (滋賀県 村田將明)   山根智久 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   吉田圭花 (青森県 吉田健志)   相葉大 (千葉県 平山良彦)   齊藤光希 (千葉県 平山良彦)   関口将貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   菊池大 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   佐藤友人 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   白石明輝 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   横内佑来 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   水間由貴子 (千葉県 西塚和成)   桐生朋哉 (千葉県 和田義浩)   藤本将文 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   後藤健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)   ANNA ALETTA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   MASSIMILIANO ANDREANI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   FIORENZO ARTUSI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   MARCO CASO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   CORRADO CIANCARELLI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ENRICO CIOCCA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   MICHAEL FORTINA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   EMANUELE LISOTTA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   LUCA MARRONE (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   LUCA MAURIZI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   MASSIMILIANO MORRA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   MAURO PONTANI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ELEONORA SAVOIA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   MAURIZIO MOSCHIN (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   SAMUELE SALZANO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   PROCIDA ROBERTA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   PROCIDA ALESSANDRA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   Olivier SURGENT (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   桜井大輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   畑中惟吹 (大阪府 竹中明美)   疋田輝道 (大阪府 竹中明美)   金澤瑚大朗 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   堀田和希 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   堀田直希 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   河野航大 (大阪府 上野博子)   上野浩一 (大阪府 山本美樹)   高橋玄 (大阪府 山本美樹)   米田麟太郎 (大阪府 山本美樹)   矢倉匡 (千葉県 和田義浩)   木津賢二 (宮城県 及川安丈)   小笠原佑樹 (岩手県 高橋巧)   Atila Virag (SERBIA 田邊賢一)   下司直也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   上野聡太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森こず江 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岸理奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
長剣フリー/Choken F (75) 細川千洋 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   千葉春乃 (青森県 吉田健志)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   Skhvediani Angi (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Mishchenko Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   近藤丈留 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   椎美由紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   張替智仁 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   鎗田尚吾 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   菅原美咲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   大島辰之輔 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   関根太一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   川中子行人 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   新宅光一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小山紫月 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   太田稔章 (山形県 加藤政彦)   藤倉 駿 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   安田良輔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   上野文華 (大阪府 林光一)   長谷川雛 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   長澤悠莉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   福井郷留 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   藤井鳴海 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   市古玖留美 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   下夷亜虎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   鍜冶旭 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   北條寛也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   武田祥彦 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   小嶋真由 (栃木県 安納慶太)   大録一輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   磯部七海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   浅野充芳 (東京都 植草庄治)   渡邊健斗 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   弓削隼 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   小幡知義 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小竹雄大 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   中司侑里 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   遠藤良兼 (長野県 藤森正樹)   谷﨑匠 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   髙橋俊樹 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   伏見啓輔 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   洞口竜児 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   見原優希 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   和田卓 (富山県 棚田將夫)   永野里沙 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   藤山若葉 (青森県 吉田健志)   西坂快斗 (福島県 堀田満)   三國成永 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   棚谷優紀 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   松田実来 (神奈川県 本孝一)   高岡敦士 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   吉田圭花 (青森県 吉田健志)   鈴木美紀 (千葉県 平山良彦)   関口将貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   菊池大 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   佐藤友人 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   白石明輝 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   横内佑来 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   水間由貴子 (千葉県 西塚和成)   桐生朋哉 (千葉県 和田義浩)   長谷川晋治 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)   疋田真人 (大阪府 竹中明美)   畑中惟吹 (大阪府 竹中明美)   堀田直希 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   清水千尋 (大阪府 林光一)   上野浩一 (大阪府 山本美樹)   高橋玄 (大阪府 山本美樹)   河内唯伸 (大阪府 山本美樹)   米田麟太郎 (大阪府 山本美樹)   矢倉匡 (千葉県 和田義浩)   木津賢二 (宮城県 及川安丈)   下司直也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   吉田拓真 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)
長剣両手/Choken R (50) 髙橋寿久 (栃木県 安納慶太)   宮瀬迅 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   栁田将汰 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   室井翼 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   吉木萌 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   宇津木瞭 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山本華澄 (大阪府 林光一)   山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   Ekaterina Afanasyeva (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   束田和優 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   櫻井貴史 (栃木県 安納慶太)   宮崎稔 (東京都 中田宗宏)   椎美由紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   菅原美咲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   浜田陸海 (大阪府 竹中明美)   上野文華 (大阪府 林光一)   槌野悟己 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   四谷宗一郎 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   長谷川進 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   福井郷留 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   荒尾梨乃 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   中川竜也 (滋賀県 中野文夫)   小田原諒太 (山口県 川上豊)   渡邊健斗 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   今井剛士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   小幡知義 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   後藤武揚 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   齋藤真菜 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   永野里沙 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   関谷楓斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   梶應佳史 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   坂東昇 (福島県 堀田満)   前田進太朗 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   広瀬大輔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   水間大智 (千葉県 西塚和成)   後藤健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   工藤朋果 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   疋田真人 (大阪府 竹中明美)   清水千尋 (大阪府 林光一)   前田祐希 (大阪府 林光一)   山本華奈 (大阪府 林光一)   伊藤洸也 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   郡家正明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小野穰二 (栃木県 安納慶太)   木津賢二 (宮城県 及川安丈)   Eva Bosáková (SLOVAKIA Kaori Kimura)   Diana Comorova (SLOVAKIA Kaori Kimura)   下司直也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)
二刀/Nito (43) 大江寛子 (栃木県 原科直之)   宮瀬迅 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   竹内正浩 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   髙橋光 (栃木県 安納慶太)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   太田啓佑 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   岳田倖太 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   原科圭汰 (栃木県 原科直之)   束田和優 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   椎美由紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   菅原美咲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   岸隼佑 (山形県 加藤政彦)   山口翼 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   長谷川進 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   長谷川雛 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   稲葉智大 (神奈川県 横山久道,佐々木厚吉)   飯島一輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   鍜冶旭 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   門脇髙空 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   三井真亮 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   山野夏海 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   中川竜也 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   小嶋真由 (栃木県 安納慶太)   渡邊健斗 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   秋山久美子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   岡村光起 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山根賢 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   藤田美琴 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   福井郷留 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   黒崎渓 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   弓削隼 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   坂東昇 (福島県 堀田満)   三輪益次郎 (東京都 島田征彦)   吉田圭花 (青森県 吉田健志)   三浦侑稀 (千葉県 平山良彦)   広瀬大輔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   大録一輝 (千葉県 西塚和成)   金澤瑚大朗 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   堀田和希 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   米田麟太郎 (大阪府 山本美樹)   小野穰二 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Nikola Mijajlovic (SERBIA 田邊賢一)   下司直也 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (39) 須磨大地 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   渡邊直人 (大分県 宮瀬昇次郎)   石井優希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   室井翼 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   森本知司 (大分県 宮瀬昇次郎)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   平山理 (栃木県 原科直之)   齊藤博幸 (東京都 廣野光輝)   Melissa Schmeichel (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   浜田陸海 (大阪府 竹中明美)   松澤由紀子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   植田磨弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   大野悟 (山口県 川上豊)   川下煌騎 (山口県 川上豊)   上野蒼太 (山口県 川上豊)   今村雄一 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   渡邊健斗 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   宮田大樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   今村柊也 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   古河大悟 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   弓削隼 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   鈴木元気 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   片山大貴 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   三國成永 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   関口将貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   水間大智 (千葉県 西塚和成)   河野航大 (大阪府 上野博子)   矢倉匡 (千葉県 和田義浩)   内田貴則 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   季孝範 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森こず江 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岸理奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤成志 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小柳研也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   紅林雅之 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤知樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (45) 作本雅雄 (福岡県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   梅木慎也 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   西村悠希 (鳥取県 水田靖子)   成田友亮 (栃木県 原科直之)   室井翼 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   飯島一輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小笠原佑樹 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   水間大智 (千葉県 和田義浩)   齊藤博幸 (東京都 廣野光輝)   関谷楓斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   Thomas Franke (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   清水千尋 (大阪府 林光一)   塩川尚弥 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   長谷川雛 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   野中翔 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   藤倉真大 (神奈川県 横山久道,佐々木厚吉)   坂根悠斗 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   松尾聖哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   堂山愛莉紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   田中洋充 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   宮瀬晃 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   渡邊健斗 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   加藤晃一 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   横山樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   河野悠太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   桑原壮生 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   松田哲大 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   齋藤真菜 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   三國成永 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   棚谷優紀 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   大森崇 (栃木県 原科直之)   坂東昇 (福島県 堀田満)   武田泰彦 (福島県 堀田満)   三浦侑稀 (千葉県 平山良彦)   桐生朋哉 (千葉県 和田義浩)   大録一輝 (千葉県 西塚和成)   金澤瑚大朗 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   矢倉匡 (千葉県 和田義浩)   内田貴則 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   季孝範 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   徳永帆南 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小寺友博 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高澤朋之 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
短槍/Tanso (2) 梅木慎也 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Lukáš Bosák (SLOVAKIA 田邊賢一)
長槍/Choso (10) 栗原静香 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   岩田晃和 (坂出市 田邊賢一)   栁田将汰 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   芦沢繁紀 (山梨県 中村実)   芦沢繁紀 (山梨県 中村実)   秋山利玖斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,齋藤巳紀男)   藤井和之 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   桐生純佳 (千葉県 西塚和成)   桐生朋哉 (千葉県 和田義浩)   Eva Bosáková (SLOVAKIA 田邊賢一)
棒/Bo (3) 山崎和人 (滋賀県 松山進)   田中洋充 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Matej Babinský (SLOVAKIA 田邊賢一)
杖/Jo (8) 渡邊直人 (大分県 宮瀬昇次郎)   須藤顕大 (群馬県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   栗原静香 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   馬淵翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山崎和人 (滋賀県 松山進)   佐藤優叶 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   白岩恒太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   弓削隼 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)
短刀/Tanto (16) 須磨大地 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   渡邊直人 (大分県 宮瀬昇次郎)   SERSEA EDUARD (ROMANIA 田邊賢一)   宮瀬迅 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   白石良一 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   依田純太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   向尾眞司 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   平田純生 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   藤井鳴海 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   植田龍弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   竹末琉生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   中司侑里 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   洞口竜児 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   白岩恒太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   伏見一紀 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   前田龍希 (大阪府 和田清隆)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (4) 勝又健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)   伊藤洸也 (東京都 田渕光宣)   土屋定則 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)   大月智弘 (埼玉県 鈴木学)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (2) 橋本晴弥 (東京都 田渕光宣)   原太洋 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (2) 福田慎二 (東京都 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   勝又健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (2) 横尾直也 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   小川隆盛 (千葉県 工藤潤一)
基本動作:楯短刀 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 田邊賢一)
基本動作:小太刀 (40) 三上翼 (栃木県 安納慶太)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   佐々木かおり (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   寒田義浩 (東京都 横山久道)   越後屋大輔 (東京都 横山久道)   髙橋恵子 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   江島晴乃 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   近藤丈留 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   齊藤博幸 (東京都 勝又健太郎)   椎美由紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   安田良輔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   中島美那 (東京都 田渕光宣)   Nash Siamwalla (THAILAND 田渕光宣)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   澁澤翔也 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小賀陵平 (山口県 川上豊)   髙橋咲 (栃木県 安納慶太)   渡邊健斗 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   渡辺玲奈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   谷口礼知 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小幡知義 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   立花信太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   新谷幸輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   中司侑里 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   納藤真美 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   武藤圭吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   谷﨑匠 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   白岩恒太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   三國成永 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   棚谷優紀 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   山根智久 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   吉田圭花 (青森県 吉田健志)   山本大夏 (青森県 吉田健志)   原田大聖 (青森県 吉田健志)   藤山若葉 (青森県 吉田健志)   伊藤海峡 (青森県 吉田健志)   水間大智 (千葉県 西塚和成)   水間由貴子 (千葉県 西塚和成)
基本動作:長巻 (1) 桐生純佳 (千葉県 西塚和成)
基本動作:小太刀 (7) 木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   和田海里 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   長谷川晋治 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)   村山正徳 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)   燕恵莉菜 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   森山大志 (岩手県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   木津賢二 (宮城県 及川安丈)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (2) 土屋定則 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)   鴻田直熙 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)
1級/1Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (378) 林榆鈞 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   李佳茵 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蕭彦柏 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蔡佑承 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   劉字蕙 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   朱韋達 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   鄭仲傑 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   吳燕宗 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   羅恩豪 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   鄭玄 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   詹喜家 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   王采渝 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張軫貴 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳孟潔 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   洪荐軒 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   胡秉盛 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   方玉霖 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   周峻暐 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   謝旻帆 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳筱妮 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳筠臻 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林文彦 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   游晴惠 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   楊善閎 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   葉子維 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林建志 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   田口剛士 (東京都 白井勝)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤本将文 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   松尾聖哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤井友音 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐治一郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   燕恵莉菜 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   成川巧真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   根石天哉 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   山内一樹 (東京都 横山久道)   奥村武志 (東京都 横山久道)   Christopher GUENOT (NEW CALEDONIA Christophe Cottineau)   長谷川颯汰 (栃木県 原科直之)   大河原世納 (栃木県 原科直之)   吉成優花 (栃木県 原科直之)   河野航大 (大阪府 林光一)   TA DAT (東京都 植草庄治)   加納大誠 (東京都 植草庄治)   清野真樹 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   中塚大輝 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   Matveeva Yana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Skobina Ekaterina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Cherepanova Julia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ulyanov Alexander)   Mishenev Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   高橋玄 (大阪府 山本美樹)   加藤皐幹 (大阪府 山本美樹)   瀧恵多 (大阪府 山本美樹)   綿打奨 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   堀口将吾 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   白崎薫 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   冨田一裟 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   森祐希 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村田匡海 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小岸慶彦 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   萬田利雄 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   黒田伸太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   宮川卓 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   酒井沙央梨 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   今田奈央 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小倉実那子 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   福井恵堂 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   高倉勇斗 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   大森雅也 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   大井亮祐 (東京都 植草庄治)   佐藤一 (東京都 植草庄治)   中山慎太郎 (東京都 植草庄治)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   近藤陽子 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   井藤久嗣 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   橋立侑磨 (栃木県 安納慶太)   菊地健太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   西村阿依奈 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   中塚太智 (岡山県 玉田和伸)   二川健吾 (兵庫県 奥久雄)   原宗之 (兵庫県 奥久雄)   P.W.G.G.K. Nawarathne (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   K.A.P. Kaushal (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   S.A.J.S. Bandara (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   N.P. G.M.P. Narampanawa (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   H.P.G.C.L. Senarathne (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   W.G.C.L. Kumarasinghe (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   N.P.G.I.S. Narampanawa (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   K.G.S. Oshadi (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   M.N.L. Perera (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   R.P.M.N. Kariyawasam (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   T.G. A.M. Samaranayake (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   hansani madumali somarathna (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   thurunu shehan thrisanka (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   P.G. Navodya Rishmi Rupasena (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   harsha lakmal (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   sahan adithya bandara wijekoon (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   Dasuni Malshani (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   Kawya Nethmini (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   Nimesha Disanayake (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   Amali madushika wimalarathne (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   tharindu dilshan amarawansha (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   chathumal yasantha rangika bandara (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   lahiru lakmal meragalge (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   K.A.D.R.Kulanayaka (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   B.G.C.G. Wanigasooriya (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   Lellwala guruge nuwandika dilshan (SRI LANKA 岩尾光平)   中垰日希 (山口県 川上豊)   塩田則男 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   山下知文 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)   滝口陽介 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   守本樹 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   佐伯優太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   村上颯一 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   八幡周平 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   矢野聖騎 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   鈴木滉一 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   南竹一成 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   立花信太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   今村柊也 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   高橋玄史 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   納藤真美 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   羽田旅人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   占部格ノ進 (大阪府 竹中明美)   平本光一 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   藤井健太 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   渋田真吾 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   船木健太 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   小長井瞭 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   松井拓海 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   熊谷漂雲 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   深江歩 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   平田真悟 (神奈川県 本孝一)   安藤陽登 (神奈川県 本孝一)   立木政充 (神奈川県 本孝一)   南弥良爾 (栃木県 原科直之)   君島海来 (栃木県 原科直之)   種元建太郎 (栃木県 原科直之)   近山和紀 (栃木県 原科直之)   野中崇弘 (栃木県 原科直之)   劉駿廷 (東京都 白井勝)   坪倉昂汰 (滋賀県 村田將明)   内藤修 (東京都 島田征彦)   引地康 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   古川尚弥 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   伊東大智 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   市頭教晃 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   阿部真宙 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   小田切渓 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   後藤大輝 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   畠山慶太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   吉中悠士郎 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   葛西泰吉 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   金澤音々 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   大道武志 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   秋山拓斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,齋藤巳紀男)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   山本創太 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   須田斡 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   川越重実 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   天海悠以 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   牧田拓朗 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   栗原健汰 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   新舩純平 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   齋藤恵美 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   篠原茜里 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   前田岳水 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   嶺岸樹 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   渡会翔洋 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小島明華 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   森遥基 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   佐藤飛眞 (宮城県 及川安丈)   金子太一 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   小林辰伍 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   宮崎尋子 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   宮川和樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山岡蓮 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   小田幹太 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   中井海里 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   武田澪奈 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   濱田恵大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山口雄大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   千丸大葵 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   川上紗英 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   長屋裕大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   椿原玲子 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   伴野明 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   服部明 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   野坂爽 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   今井祥乃 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山川翔大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   石川翔梧 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   柏原健太朗 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   井上瑠奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   今井柚里 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大島瑠音 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   東藤もも子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   米山萌々 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木あんり (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉田悠馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   久野嵩晃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤匠 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坂田奈津子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   寺内智彦 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   城川涼輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   青山智樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   池谷脩晴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鶴巻玲雄 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   堀岡岳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   末光克成 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   立石佑樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木雄大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   櫻井洸太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齊藤瑞貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   戸邉翼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   杉浦隆斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   前田直緒 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大類有紀子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   南施凌 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   平野慶太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   立岩隼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   井上清香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   桶川捷樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   加藤雅樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   橋戸詩帆 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高橋佳維 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高野悠城 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   漆戸啓介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松江匠真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松山匠 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大久保陸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田代愛華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田邉真嵩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   比内七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   浜野穣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   野尻陽斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   寺本鈴音 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田桃子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中山愛也佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中田奏 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   羽田野匠 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉田一貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大塚錬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   玉川優衣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤花香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三浦朋樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   篠原岳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   狩野圭祐 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   杉下由龍 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大本藍子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中嶋直希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長谷美幸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤尾昇平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   二階堂彰人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   木内啓太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   木本菜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宇野颯馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林春海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宮坂勇佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田遥香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小泉克弥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   南波宏紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   入江唯斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   嶌田武史 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   影山大晴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岸田龍祐 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   近藤翼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   窪田晴樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田諒 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渋川雅人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小野豪大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森田光紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   西園寺隆 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川面颯太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大枝一喜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   池田優茉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坪田悠佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田口義武 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   唐木海渡 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高木陸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木恭介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   諸田美玖 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   永川靖丈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤魁星 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松本蓮 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   須田亮平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   青木琢朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石田龍生馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川本惇之助 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中岡朗典 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   豊田馨 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤竜将 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宮崎嵩正 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤耕一 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三橋夕茉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山崎郁弥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   島本尚季 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤田佑弥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   南雲晃平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   福田眞子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安本百合恵 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安部英佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   一ノ瀬凪渡 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   奥田果歩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   加藤優我 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海野悠人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   玉城龍人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   栗山大知 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   戸川侑樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤壱哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤宏一郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坂本謙伸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三上友利亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山根啓汰 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   若月翔威 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   守田佳梨奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小玉陽月 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小作航平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小松侑暉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林颯太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松沢美羽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   上野陽平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神戸亮太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   人見梨生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   諏訪邉夏未 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   星野雅貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石川慶 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川田史也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   相羽美玖 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   相原勇希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村上脩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   巽遼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中久喜志穂 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中原崇智 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中山芳幸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長田虎也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   釘島誠斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡邊健杜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   土師京佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤井暁大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   白倉健太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   樋爪友紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   浜崎拓矢 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   並木千知 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   本間大河 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   明智理人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   茂木隼人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   木原萌花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   矢島大地 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   陸紫旋 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   林拓海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤竜司朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   梅村功太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   押本雅生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   寒河江茜里 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   窪山琴美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   五十嵐美琴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤大介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田綾音 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   志垣大将 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石川良太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大田原嶺 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中田紗楽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   朝藤宇宙 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鶴巻志龍 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   日高泰成 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   馬場稜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   梅田由利花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   保坂慶乃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木智久 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   櫻井杜乃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤亮 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
長剣フリー/Choken F (308) 白石良一 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   林榆鈞 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張槐恩 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   李佳茵 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蕭彦柏 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蔡佑承 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   劉字蕙 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   朱韋達 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   鄭仲傑 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   吳燕宗 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   羅恩豪 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   鄭玄 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   黃坤龍 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   詹喜家 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   杜宥廷 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   邱靖芸 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   楊采芳 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張瑞云 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   王采渝 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張軫貴 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳孟潔 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蕭尊仁 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   洪荐軒 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   胡秉盛 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張瑞清 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   方玉霖 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   周峻暐 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   謝旻帆 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張綺珊 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張曉琪 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳偉杰 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   周慶國 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   王迪 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   謝泓宇 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林藝峰 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳筱妮 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳筠臻 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張俊彥 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   郭紹安 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   吳喬瑋 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林文彦 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   游晴惠 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   鄭雁文 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   單君偉 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   呉忠陽 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   楊善閎 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   吳駿柏 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林建銘 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   葉子維 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林建志 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   武田祥彦 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤井鳴海 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   城戸弘斎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   松尾聖哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤井友音 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   去川裕基 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   有馬佑策 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   堂山愛莉紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   成川巧真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   黒古唯斗 (栃木県 原科直之)   大橋進 (栃木県 安納慶太)   木曽崇 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   清野真樹 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   矢島結菜 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   中塚大輝 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   伊地知章造 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   Mishenev Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   高橋玄 (大阪府 山本美樹)   加藤皐幹 (大阪府 山本美樹)   瀧恵多 (大阪府 山本美樹)   綿打奨 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   堀口将吾 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   白崎薫 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   冨田一裟 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   森祐希 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村田匡海 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   萬田利雄 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   黒田伸太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   宮川卓 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   酒井沙央梨 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小倉実那子 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小岸慶彦 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   今田奈央 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   福井恵堂 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   松井拓海 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   高倉勇斗 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   大森雅也 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   山下和希 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   近藤陽子 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   井藤久嗣 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   川越重実 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   橋立侑磨 (栃木県 安納慶太)   湯沢将也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   原崇之 (兵庫県 奥久雄)   中垰日希 (山口県 川上豊)   滝口陽介 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   守本樹 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   佐伯優太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   村上颯一 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   八幡周平 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   矢野聖騎 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   栗原眞人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   南竹一成 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   立花信太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   石田尚己 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   今村柊也 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小林聖明 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   新谷幸輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   納藤真美 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   高橋玄史 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   羽田旅人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   古河大悟 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   武藤圭吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   占部格ノ進 (大阪府 竹中明美)   佐藤秀飛 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   平本光一 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   遠藤詩苑 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   深谷航太 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   石原悠大 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   渋田真吾 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   勝海貴裕 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   船木健太 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   熊谷漂雲 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   深江歩 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   梶應佳史 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   平田真悟 (神奈川県 本孝一)   南弥良爾 (栃木県 原科直之)   野中崇弘 (栃木県 原科直之)   種元建太郎 (栃木県 原科直之)   近山和紀 (栃木県 原科直之)   阿部真宙 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   小田切渓 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   後藤大輝 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   畠山慶太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   吉中悠士郎 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   葛西泰吉 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   谷上可野 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   齋藤明澄 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   小林七海 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   大道武志 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   山本創太 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   藤井鳴海 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   山谷俊介 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   天海悠以 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   牧田拓朗 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   清水一希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   石川健太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   齋藤恵美 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   篠原茜里 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   前田岳水 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   嶺岸樹 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   渡会翔洋 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小島明華 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   森遥基 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   加茂凌茉 (宮城県 及川安丈)   金子太一 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   小林辰伍 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   宮崎尋子 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   宮川和樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山岡蓮 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   小田幹太 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   中井海里 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   武田澪奈 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   濱田恵大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山口雄大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   千丸大葵 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   川上紗英 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   長屋裕大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   椿原玲子 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   伴野明 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   服部明 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   野坂爽 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   今井祥乃 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山川翔大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   石川翔梧 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   柏原健太朗 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   今井柚里 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大島瑠音 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   東藤もも子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   米山萌々 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉田悠馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坂田奈津子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小島泉澄 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   城川涼輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   池谷脩晴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鶴巻玲雄 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   末光克成 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   立石佑樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木雄大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齊藤瑞貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   戸邉翼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   水谷駿太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   前田直緒 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大類有紀子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   平野慶太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   井上清香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   桶川捷樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   橋戸詩帆 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高橋佳維 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高野悠城 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松山匠 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大久保陸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田代愛華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田邉真嵩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   比内七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   浜野穣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田桃子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中山愛也佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中田奏 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   玉川優衣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤花香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三浦朋樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   杉下由龍 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大本藍子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長谷美幸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大本菜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林春海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宮坂勇佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田遥香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小泉克弥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森智紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   南波宏紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   入江唯斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   遊木七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   影山大晴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大枝一喜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   池田優茉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坪田悠佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田口義武 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   髙木陸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木恭介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   諸田美玖 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   益永尚寛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   木本菜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川本惇之助 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石田龍生馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   青木琢朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   須田亮平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松本蓮 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中岡朗典 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   豊田馨 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤竜将 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宮崎嵩正 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山崎郁弥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   南雲晃平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   福田眞子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安本百合恵 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安部英佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   一之瀬凪渡 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   奥田果歩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海野悠人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   玉城龍人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   栗山大知 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   戸川侑樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤壱哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤宏一郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坂本謙伸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三上友利亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   若月翔威 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   守田佳梨奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小玉陽月 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小作航平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小松侑暉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林颯太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松沢美羽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神戸亮太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   諏訪邉夏未 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   星野雅貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石川慶 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川田史也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   相羽美玖 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村上脩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   巽遼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中山芳幸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   釘島誠斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡邊健杜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   土師京佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤井暁大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   白倉健太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   樋爪友紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   並木千知 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   明智理人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   茂木隼人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   林拓海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木祐大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   押本雅生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   窪山琴美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   原田悠紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   五十嵐美琴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田綾音 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   志垣大将 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石川良太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大田原嶺 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中田紗楽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鶴巻志龍 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   日高泰成 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   梅田由利花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   櫻井杜乃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤亮 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
長剣両手/Choken R (100) 外間洋子 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   細川千洋 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   阪口円香 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   成川巧真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   川口京吾 (神奈川県 細川健一)   池田和真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   水間由貴子 (千葉県 和田義浩)   三木俊明 (栃木県 原科直之)   関根太一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   川中子行人 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   高橋玄 (大阪府 山本美樹)   加藤皐幹 (大阪府 山本美樹)   綿打奨 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   堀口将吾 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   冨田一裟 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   森祐希 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   黒田伸太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   今田奈央 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   大森雅也 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   川越重実 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   長谷川大樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   二川健吾 (兵庫県 奥久雄)   村上颯一 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   八幡周平 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   守本樹 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   石田尚己 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小林聖明 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   納藤真美 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   上野浩一 (大阪府 山本美樹)   小岸慶彦 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   松井拓海 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   萬田利雄 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   深江歩 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   三木美千代 (栃木県 原科直之)   谷上可野 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   小林七海 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   佐藤友人 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   栗原健汰 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   石川健太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   新舩純平 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   石橋健太郎 (東京都 大久保洋志)   金子太一 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   小林辰伍 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   宮崎尋子 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山岡蓮 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   小田幹太 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   中井海里 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   濱田恵大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   千丸大葵 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   長屋裕大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   椿原玲子 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   野坂爽 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   今井祥乃 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山川翔大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   柏原健太朗 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   今井柚里 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中森唯斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鶴巻玲雄 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齊藤瑞貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   水谷駿太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   井上清香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   桶川捷樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高野悠城 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   水上太智 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高田里櫻 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宮坂勇佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田遥香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   南波宏紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   入江唯斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村田萌瑛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   髙木陸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木恭介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松本蓮 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   青木琢朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宮崎嵩正 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安本百合恵 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安達知泉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   奥田果歩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海野悠人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   戸川侑樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤宏一郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坂本謙伸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三上友利亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   秋野友香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小松侑暉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松沢美羽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   須藤峻正 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   星野雅貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   清水秀也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   相羽美玖 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村上脩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   土師京佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   樋爪友紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石川良太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   朝藤宇宙 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   櫻井杜乃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
二刀/Nito (129) 細川千洋 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   林榆鈞 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張槐恩 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   李佳茵 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蕭彦柏 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蔡佑承 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   劉字蕙 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   朱韋達 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   鄭仲傑 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   吳燕宗 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   羅恩豪 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   鄭玄 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   詹喜家 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   杜宥廷 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   王采渝 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張軫貴 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳孟潔 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   洪荐軒 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   胡秉盛 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張瑞清 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   方玉霖 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   周峻暐 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   謝旻帆 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張綺珊 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳偉杰 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   王迪 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳沅顥 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳筱妮 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳筠臻 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   蘇書霖 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   張俊彥 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   郭紹安 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   陳政新 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林文彦 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   游晴惠 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   鄭雁文 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   單君偉 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   呉忠陽 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林建銘 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   葉子維 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   林建志 (TAIWAN 細川健一)   吉留輝眞 (神奈川県 細川健一)   池田和真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   嶋田由紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   黒古唯斗 (栃木県 原科直之)   鷹野侑哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   新宅光一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   桐生伸之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   高橋玄 (大阪府 山本美樹)   加藤皐幹 (大阪府 山本美樹)   瀧恵多 (大阪府 山本美樹)   白崎薫 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   冨田一裟 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   森祐希 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村田匡海 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小岸慶彦 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   黒田伸太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   安信琳太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   福井恵堂 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   松井拓海 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   高倉勇斗 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   大森雅也 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   長澤悠莉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   香山昌宏 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   半田建志 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   佐藤朋弥 (栃木県 安納慶太)   北條寛也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鎌谷理嘉 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   守本樹 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   佐伯優太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   村上颯一 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   八幡周平 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   矢野聖騎 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   石田尚己 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   今村柊也 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小竹雄大 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小林聖明 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   新谷幸輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   高橋玄史 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   中司侑里 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   武藤圭吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   末安暉子 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   深江歩 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   平田真悟 (神奈川県 本孝一)   三木俊明 (栃木県 原科直之)   桜井皓基 (山口県 川上豊)   上本星 (山口県 川上豊)   関口将貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   小林七海 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   納谷樹 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   村上晴樹 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   櫻井慶悟 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   北畠蓮士 (千葉県 西塚和成)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   前田岳水 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   宮崎尋子 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山岡蓮 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   小田幹太 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   中井海里 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   武田澪奈 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   濱田恵大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   長屋裕大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   椿原玲子 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   伴野明 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   野坂爽 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   今井祥乃 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   石川翔梧 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   水谷駿太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大類有紀子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   桶川捷樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   比内七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   浜野穣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林春海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高田理櫻 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   泉有希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   入江唯斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   荒井美夢 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松本蓮 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宮崎嵩正 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   栗山大知 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小作航平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松沢美羽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   相羽美玖 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村上脩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   白倉健太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   比嘉茉莉亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (113) 佐々木幸絵 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   城戸弘斎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   堂山愛莉紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   千川雄也 (神奈川県 細川健一)   阿部征樹 (神奈川県 細川健一)   藤村洸志 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   小椋世偉 (栃木県 原科直之)   大橋進 (栃木県 安納慶太)   張替智仁 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   瀧恵多 (大阪府 山本美樹)   白崎薫 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小倉実那子 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   高倉勇斗 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石本優樹 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中村孝樹 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   橋本正巳 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   森祐希 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   菊池晴樹 (山口県 川上豊)   竹内祐穂 (山口県 川上豊)   戸成晃大 (山口県 川上豊)   黒瀬大悟 (山口県 川上豊)   上本星 (山口県 川上豊)   中垰日希 (山口県 川上豊)   滝口陽介 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   今村舞 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   矢野聖騎 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   佐伯優太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   新谷幸輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   高橋玄史 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   羽田旅人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   武藤圭吾 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   松田哲大 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   末安暉子 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   松田嵩大 (神奈川県 本孝一)   平田真悟 (神奈川県 本孝一)   齋藤明澄 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   大平琉偉 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   納谷樹 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   栗原眞人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   村山正徳 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)   清水一希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   齋藤恵美 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   篠原茜里 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   前田岳水 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   牧田拓朗 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   宮川和樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山口雄大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   川上紗英 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   石川翔梧 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   小方亜美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉田悠馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坂田奈津子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   池谷脩晴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大類有紀子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡崎健人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   桶川捷樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   橋戸詩帆 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高橋佳維 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大久保陸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田代愛華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田邉真嵩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   比内七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   浜野穣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田桃子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中田奏 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   玉川優衣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤花香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三浦朋樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大本藍子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長谷美幸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   木本菜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林春海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田遥香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤奨 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   影山大晴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   野田大樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中村七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   諸田美玖 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川本惇之助 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中岡朗典 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   豊田馨 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   一之瀬凪渡 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   栗山大知 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤壱哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坂本謙伸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三上友利亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小玉陽月 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小作航平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林颯太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松沢美羽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神戸亮太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石川慶 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川田史也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   相羽美玖 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村上脩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   巽遼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中山芳幸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   釘島誠斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤井暁大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   白倉健太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   樋爪友紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   並木千知 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   林拓海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三谷幸司 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大田原嶺 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   梅田由利花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (100) 白石良一 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   川﨑勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   塩見春子 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   吉留輝眞 (神奈川県 細川健一)   川口京吾 (神奈川県 細川健一)   藤村洸志 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   黒古唯斗 (栃木県 原科直之)   堀口将吾 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   宮川卓 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小倉実那子 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   香山昌宏 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   半田建志 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   川越重実 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   橋立侑磨 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小南笑美留 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松ひとみ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   鎌谷理嘉 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中津賢哉 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   熊谷漂雲 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   鍜治旭 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   松田和香那 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   立木政充 (神奈川県 本孝一)   平田真悟 (神奈川県 本孝一)   谷上可野 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   齋藤明澄 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   大平琉偉 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   佐藤友人 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   北畠蓮士 (千葉県 西塚和成)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   天海悠以 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   齋藤恵美 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   篠原茜里 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   郡家正明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   金子太一 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   小林辰伍 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   宮川和樹 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   山口雄大 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   千丸大葵 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   川上紗英 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   服部明 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   柏原健太朗 (学生連盟 浜田風磨)   今井柚里 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坂田奈津子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小島泉澄 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   立石佑樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   戸邉翼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大類有紀子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   桶川捷樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   橋戸詩帆 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高橋佳維 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大久保陸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田代愛華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中田奏 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤愛加 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   玉川優衣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三浦朋樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大本藍子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長谷美幸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小泉泰智 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村田萌瑛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大枝一喜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   諸田美玖 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   青木琢朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   豊田馨 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山崎郁弥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安本百合恵 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安部英佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   一之瀬凪渡 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海野悠人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   玉城龍人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   栗山大知 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   戸川侑樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤壱哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤宏一郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坂本謙伸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三上友利亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小玉陽月 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小作航平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小松侑暉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林颯太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松沢美羽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   諏訪邉夏未 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   星野雅貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   相羽美玖 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村上脩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   巽遼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   土師京佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤井暁大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   白倉健太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   樋爪友紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   並木千知 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   明智理人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   林拓海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   原田悠紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   志垣大将 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鶴巻志龍 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
短槍/Tanso (4) 張替智仁 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   大島辰之輔 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   松田啓悟 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   茂木隼人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
長槍/Choso (19) 佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Tibor Figei (SLOVAKIA 田邊賢一)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   井藤久嗣 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   納藤真美 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   菊池大 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   田中瑞華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   桶川捷樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高野悠城 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤花香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   池田優茉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安部英佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   若月翔威 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松井一真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松沢美羽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡邊健杜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   茂木隼人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   五十嵐美琴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田綾音 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
棒/Bo (9) 木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   福田真紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   菅原美咲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   大島辰之輔 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   古河大悟 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   神馬菜那 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田桃子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三上友利亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
杖/Jo (2) 竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   松長和玖 (徳島県 尾田達哉)
短刀/Tanto (25) 平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   熊谷漂雲 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   菊池大 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   谷﨑匠 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   神崎黎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   狩野圭祐 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤成志 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   入江唯斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   谷内優希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤耕一 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安部英佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海野悠人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   秋野友香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小寺友博 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松井一真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   清水秀也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   樋爪友紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   窪山琴美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   五十嵐美琴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤桃菜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山下優香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田綾音 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中田紗楽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   比嘉茉莉亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   百瀬公貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (1) 伊藤洸也 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (67) 竹内悠 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   燕恵莉菜 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   成川巧真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   太田啓佑 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   山内一樹 (東京都 横山久道)   奥村武志 (東京都 横山久道)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   萬田利雄 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   今田奈央 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   高倉勇斗 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   庄司亜里紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   野村幸太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   松田和香那 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   広瀬翔鶴 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   後藤健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)   中垰日希 (山口県 川上豊)   滝口陽介 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   守本樹 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   佐伯優太 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   村上颯一 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   八幡周平 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   矢野聖騎 (愛媛県 岩田晃和)   高橋亜由美 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   西優楽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   南竹一成 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山下浩明 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   石田尚己 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   今村柊也 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   高橋玄史 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   羽田旅人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   古河大悟 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   髙橋俊樹 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   小長井瞭 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   小岸慶彦 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   弓削隼 (学生連盟 宮瀬昇次郎)   平田真悟 (神奈川県 本孝一)   阿部真宙 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   小田切渓 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   後藤大輝 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   畠山慶太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   吉中悠士郎 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   秋山拓斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,齋藤巳紀男)   天海悠以 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   牧田拓朗 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   清水一希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   栗原健汰 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   石川健太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   新舩純平 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   齋藤恵美 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   篠原茜里 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   前田岳水 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   中川瑛登 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   嶺岸樹 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   渡会翔洋 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小島明華 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   森遥基 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   佐藤飛眞 (宮城県 及川安丈)   佐藤巧眞 (宮城県 及川安丈)   加茂凌茉 (宮城県 及川安丈)   石橋健太郎 (東京都 中浜拓郎)
2級/2Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (100) 小笠原健真 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   岩井富士子 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   去川裕基 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   有馬佑策 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   青木夏海 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   長尾崇弘 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   朝香憲太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   千葉星空 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   Zolotukha Arseniy (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   眞方公良 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   宮腰美穂 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   松田和香那 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   辰巳将貴 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   小田林裕大 (栃木県 安納慶太)   高橋凌 (栃木県 安納慶太)   寺師淳平 (栃木県 安納慶太)   村上志乃 (栃木県 安納慶太)   田村実穂 (栃木県 安納慶太)   外間實洋 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   橋本虹太 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   山下実桜 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)   西優太 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   Cherepanova Svetlana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   辻陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   石原悠大 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   佐藤秀飛 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   遠藤詩苑 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   松浦杏 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   仲田阿示 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   比嘉健気 (沖縄県 與座正夫)   Lupea Madalin (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Teodora Tigau (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Dobre Cosmin (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Vladut Bacanu (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Avram Georgian (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Ion Raluca (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Adelina Dohotaru (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Cosmin Mirescu (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Denisa Nacaianu (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Karina Lucas (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Zecheru Oana (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Ungureanu Ilinca (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Constantinescu Andrei (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Ene Andrei (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   村井太紀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   赤澤慶紀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   古田皓暉 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   原田晃典 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   山根史也 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   小川貴朗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   金原佑佳 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   村山正徳 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)   中村航大 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   小野里礼 (群馬県 古澤秀明,諸橋一裕)   櫻井碧翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   塩谷祐貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉留光汰 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   古久根慶典 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坂本篤史 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山口俊太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小川航史 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小島泉澄 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大塚泰志 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大嶺陽平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡邊光 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   國村光 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   水谷駿太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山下諒 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   辻純矢 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡部直樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉村燎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   丸山海斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   駒崎孝広 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小瀬文詩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小泉竜馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   下澤駿平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小濱雷太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   遊木七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   澤祐樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   永井仁 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   斎藤祐希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小原功 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   船橋一輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   間瀬洸平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   後藤隼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   児山祥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   町田暁信 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   金京民 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山本晃大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小出凌 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   竹内慧吾 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   豊田淳人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木祐大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   兼頭千尋 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山下優香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
長剣フリー/Choken F (47) 岩井富士子 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐治一郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   青木夏海 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   長尾崇弘 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   高岡周平 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   中村凜 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   Zuev Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   野村幸太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   松田和香那 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   辰巳将貴 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   小田林裕大 (栃木県 安納慶太)   田村実穂 (栃木県 安納慶太)   七久保裕隆 (栃木県 安納慶太)   村上志乃 (栃木県 安納慶太)   橋本虹太 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   辻陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   仲田阿示 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   松浦杏 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   藤本将文 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   中村航大 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   眞方公良 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   櫻井碧翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   塩谷祐貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   青山智樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大嶺陽平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   堀岡岳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   加藤雅樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   漆戸啓介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   狩野圭祐 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤尾昇平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   近藤翼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小野豪大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森田光紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川面颯太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   船橋一輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤耕一 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   豊田淳人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤竜司朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   朝藤宇宙 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   馬場稜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木智久 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
長剣両手/Choken R (13) 市川実果 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   野村幸太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Ullrich Koch (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   橋本虹太 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   嶋田由紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   三宅佑紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   庄田惟地郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   狩野圭祐 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤尾昇平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   笹森雄介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小泉克弥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川面颯太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
二刀/Nito (23) 清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   野村幸太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   松田和香那 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   七久保裕隆 (栃木県 安納慶太)   寺師淳平 (栃木県 安納慶太)   村上志乃 (栃木県 安納慶太)   田村実穂 (栃木県 安納慶太)   湯沢将也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   Lisin Pavel (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   中村航大 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   小方亜美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高本巧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山村知睴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神崎黎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡瀬航大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡邊幸太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   是枝渓介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   久末慎也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高橋文哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   原田悠紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中田紗楽 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (23) 村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   吉田陽 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   木村悠人 (徳島県 青山博愛)   比嘉健気 (沖縄県 與座正夫)   金澤音々 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   櫻井碧翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   越智績 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   塩谷祐貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高本巧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中江弘樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木雄大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小濱公輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡邊幸太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中山愛也佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   窪田晴樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田口義武 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   益永尚寛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤瑞貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   原田悠紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤大介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤亮 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (22) 落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   関谷潤 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   嶋田由紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   眞方公良 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   吉田陽 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   木村悠人 (徳島県 青山博愛)   辻陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   佐々木彰 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   仙波周都 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中森唯斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   庄田惟地郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   井上清香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   水上太智 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤成志 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤奨 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森田光紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   真鍋裕介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   須田亮平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木祐大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大田原嶺 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   日高泰成 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   馬場稜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
杖/Jo (1) 橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)
短刀/Tanto (1) 石田龍生馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
基本動作:小太刀 (35) 藤原景子 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   阪口円香 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   岩井富士子 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   松尾聖哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤井友音 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐治一郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   長尾崇弘 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   穂坂聡 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   深瀬尚紀 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   梅谷彩生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   宮腰美穂 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   鍜冶旭 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   北條寛也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   長谷川大樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤朋弥 (栃木県 安納慶太)   高航 (栃木県 安納慶太)   亀田貴文 (栃木県 安納慶太)   藤原由帆 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中崎愛音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   山下実桜 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)   山下知文 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)   竹内凰騎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   土内晴斗 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   岡村光起 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   仲田阿示 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   佐藤秀飛 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   渋田真吾 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   遠藤詩苑 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   松浦杏 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   比嘉健気 (沖縄県 與座正夫)   劉駿廷 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   市頭教晃 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   高田陽太 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   中村航大 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)
3級/3Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (91) 劉駿廷 (東京都 白井勝)   中台大登 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   邉見光 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   穂坂聡 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   稲垣美璃 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   坪倉昂汰 (滋賀県 村田將明)   永野清佳 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   Stepanov Anatoliy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Cherepanova Svetlana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Aleksey Arkhipkin (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   樫山岬 (栃木県 原科直之)   成田晃啓 (栃木県 原科直之)   河野壱青 (大阪府 林光一)   青木淳晟 (東京都 植草庄治)   野村魁斗 (東京都 植草庄治)   遠矢妃莉 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   細島麟太郎 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   奥村泰成 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   渡辺翔太 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   須田斡 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   加茂瑠沙 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   大竹悠仁 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   永田一郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   藤元颯人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松岡大雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   佐藤柾宏 (栃木県 安納慶太)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松秋月 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中村海都 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小酒井雄一 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   塩木友仁 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   竹内優太 (山口県 川上豊)   山本一道 (山口県 川上豊)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   Kazakov Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Erokhov Danil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   山下浩明 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   鎌田涼成 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   西巻好 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   棚村架叶太 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   佐藤瑠美奈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大部徹郎 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   晨原伸 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大崎英樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   恩田宏明 (新潟県 西川完)   高橋寛行 (新潟県 西川完)   鈴木颯斗 (福島県 堀田満)   勝俣陽二 (神奈川県 本孝一)   長谷川衛 (神奈川県 本孝一)   剱持孝明 (神奈川県 本孝一)   藤原麟太郎 (東京都 白井勝)   多田みかど (どさんこ 落合祐司)   黒滝菜絵 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   大場空翔 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   横山飛空 (福島県 堀田満)   金亮輝 (千葉県 平山良彦)   木村将 (栃木県 安納慶太)   片桐伊吹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鈴木亮太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   宇梶柊蒔 (栃木県 安納慶太)   ボートライト 伶菜 (栃木県 安納慶太)   増山大輝 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤大貴 (栃木県 安納慶太)   星尚陽登 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Alexander Nikolayenya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   石橋健太郎 (東京都 中浜拓郎)   加治佐凜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   近藤夏希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   新井悠矢 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森侑希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   谷健一朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   金嗣望 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   深澤笙子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   逸見竜太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   加藤壮太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森智紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大久保皓平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山崎徹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   影山泰一 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡本凌太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川原凌 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   原田悠紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
長剣フリー/Choken F (61) 中台大登 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   藤本将文 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   福田悠駕 (栃木県 原科直之)   細島麟太郎 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   山口春美 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   Zolotukha Arseniy (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   加茂瑠沙 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   大竹悠仁 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   藤元颯人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   細川陽香 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   白髭磨拓 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   佐藤柾宏 (栃木県 安納慶太)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   手束文哉 (福岡県 西村誠一,向尾眞司)   手束日哉 (福岡県 西村誠一,向尾眞司)   西村阿依奈 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   原田倰大 (兵庫県 奥久雄)   小酒井雄一 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   羽根愛喜 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   竹内優太 (山口県 川上豊)   山本一道 (山口県 川上豊)   竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   西優楽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   Savin Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Khabirov Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   棚村架叶太 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   恩田宏明 (新潟県 西川完)   高橋寛行 (新潟県 西川完)   西山涼太 (福島県 堀田満)   長谷川衛 (神奈川県 本孝一)   剱持孝明 (神奈川県 本孝一)   吹上陸 (栃木県 原科直之)   多田みかど (どさんこ 落合祐司)   黒滝菜絵 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   大場空翔 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   小澤弘明 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藪内蒼空 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   吉田惇人 (東京都 中田宗宏)   木村廉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小林伍騎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   大竹柊生 (栃木県 安納慶太)   國田樹也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   木村洸太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   石橋健太郎 (東京都 中浜拓郎)   佐藤匠 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森侑希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   谷健一朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   下澤駿平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大久保皓平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   斎藤祐希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小原功 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山崎徹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡本凌太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
長剣両手/Choken R (10) 眞方公良 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   宮瀬晃 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   金原佑佳 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   塩見翔太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   藤本将文 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   國田樹也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   星尚陽登 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤大貴 (栃木県 安納慶太)   森侑希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   谷健一朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
二刀/Nito (15) 川上凛 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   村田瑞稀 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   堂山愛莉紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   細川陽香 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   竹内凰騎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   安西正翔 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   佐藤瑠美奈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   晨原伸 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   岸綾馬 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藪内蒼空 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   遠藤千里 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木祐大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   津曲俊吾 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (30) 樫山岬 (栃木県 原科直之)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   高橋遥斗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   大内山皓一 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   白髭磨拓 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   高橋凌 (栃木県 安納慶太)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   西村阿依奈 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   黒瀬恭介 (山口県 川上豊)   竹内優太 (山口県 川上豊)   山本一道 (山口県 川上豊)   山下浩明 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   佐藤瑠美奈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   成田晃啓 (栃木県 原科直之)   金亮輝 (千葉県 平山良彦)   岸綾馬 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小澤弘明 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中村航大 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   木村将 (栃木県 安納慶太)   大竹柊生 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鈴木亮太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   宇梶柊蒔 (栃木県 安納慶太)   片桐伊吹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   ボートライト 伶菜 (栃木県 安納慶太)   渡辺志穂 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤柾宏 (栃木県 安納慶太)   増山大輝 (栃木県 安納慶太)   押本雅生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (24) 小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   田中景嗣 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   青山晃成 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   川瀬春人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   山口春美 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田村翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   羽根愛喜 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   秋山悠斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   西優楽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山本貴大 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   西山涼太 (福島県 堀田満)   横山飛空 (福島県 堀田満)   宮岡優樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中村航大 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   木村廉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小林伍騎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤柾宏 (栃木県 安納慶太)   木村洸太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   恩田宏明 (新潟県 西川完)   近藤翼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   永川靖丈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
棒/Bo (1) 三谷介人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)
杖/Jo (1) 内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
短刀/Tanto (4) 宮瀬晃 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   加藤祥太 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   山崎徹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (1) 橋本晴弥 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (34) 劉駿廷 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   中台大登 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   去川裕基 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   有馬佑策 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   青木夏海 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   邉見光 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   朝香憲太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   稲垣美璃 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   川上凛 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   眞方公良 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   市村丞太郎 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   永野清佳 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   庄司一喜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田一郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   藤元颯人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   藤田陸暖 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松秋月 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   竹内優太 (山口県 川上豊)   山本一道 (山口県 川上豊)   磯部七海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山本貴大 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   高橋寛行 (新潟県 西川完)   勝俣陽二 (神奈川県 本孝一)   長谷川衛 (神奈川県 本孝一)   剱持孝明 (神奈川県 本孝一)   古川尚弥 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   大津瞬生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小野寺蒼生 (宮城県 及川安丈)
4級/4Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (70) 藤原麟太郎 (東京都 白井勝)   長谷川桜 (東京都 田渕光宣)   榎本伊吹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小澤弘明 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   鍋谷良 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Kazakov Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Stepanova Daria (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Suigosui Boris (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Rukhtin Danil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Chekanov Anton (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   富山心暖 (東京都 田渕光宣)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   玉野井綾 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   加藤遼 (東京都 植草庄治)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田中温大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   辻陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   櫻井敬人 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   髙崎龍磨 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   髙根拓海 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   中澤蓮音 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   高橋真友 (東京都 勝又健太郎)   松永涼河 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   TATARYNAVA MARIYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Solovianov Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Konoplev Stepan (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Ivakha Dima (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Nazarov Piter (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   花田浩人 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤和子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小川快晟 (大阪府 山本美樹)   細川陸 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   村上賢樹 (東京都 植草庄治)   大津瞬生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   水谷留海 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   橋本琉平 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   細川和暉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   山下櫂人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   細田時生 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   山本春輝 (新潟県 高橋増司)   岸綾馬 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藪内蒼空 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊)   Song Ga Yun (KOREA 細川健一,Jo Eun Sung)   Sukhaev Andrei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Bobrikova Elizaveta (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Rogova Irina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Vertikova Elena (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   鎌田高誠 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   樺澤大河 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   宮前佑 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   小河勇翔 (長野県 藤森正樹)   中川摩耶 (兵庫県 中川慶太朗)   Nita Mihaela (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Vasile Alexandru (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Rohat Alexandru (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Mihai Stoicescu (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Andrei Bogdan (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Constantinescu Maria (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   大森柚輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   神田将俊 (東京都 白井勝)   多田みかど (どさんこ 落合祐司)   鳴海航 (千葉県 和田義浩)   小宮真翔 (東京都 中田宗宏)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   髙橋大河 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   安斉一真 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   小野寺蒼生 (宮城県 及川安丈)
長剣フリー/Choken F (30) 内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   寺田小雪 (大阪府 林光一)   辻陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Solovianov Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   越仮大護 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤和子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小川快晟 (大阪府 山本美樹)   河内唯成 (大阪府 山本美樹)   細川陸 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   水谷留海 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   橋本琉平 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   森近琉斗 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊)   Yoo Hyun Jee (KOREA 細川健一,Jo Eun Sung)   田伏実 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   遠矢妃莉 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   中村斗哉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   多田みかど (どさんこ 落合祐司)   鳴海航 (千葉県 和田義浩)   伊崎勇 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   宮岡遥樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   高橋遥斗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   岡本玲央 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)
長剣両手/Choken R (11) 板倉響 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   高橋遥斗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Martin Hoffmann (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Benjamin Rudolph (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Dennis Baumgart (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   越仮大護 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小川快晟 (大阪府 山本美樹)   岸綾馬 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Song Ga Yun (KOREA 細川健一,Jo Eun Sung)   Yoo Hyun Jee (KOREA 細川健一,Jo Eun Sung)
二刀/Nito (7) 小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   河内唯成 (大阪府 山本美樹)   小川快晟 (大阪府 山本美樹)   細川陸 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   中村斗哉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (20) 小澤弘明 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藪内蒼空 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   川端花梨 (大阪府 林光一)   寺田小雪 (大阪府 林光一)   辻陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   金澤音々 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   松永涼河 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   永田一郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   山口智菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   河内唯成 (大阪府 山本美樹)   小松咲澄 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   重富梨凰 (山口県 川上豊)   細田時生 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   Song Ga Yun (KOREA 細川健一,Jo Eun Sung)   宮前佑 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   大森柚輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   鳴海航 (千葉県 和田義浩)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   大津瞬生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (5) 福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   西川遼 (新潟県 高橋増司)   山本春輝 (新潟県 高橋増司)   武田泰輝 (福島県 堀田満)
棒/Bo (2) 福田悠希 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   清水口翔 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
杖/Jo (2) 内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   内山皓貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
基本動作:小太刀 (24) 五十嵐礼穏 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤和子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   橋本琉平 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   日吉颯介 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   柳沢大陸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   武田煌生 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   細田時生 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊)   土内美波 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   宮前佑 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   神田将俊 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   藤原麟太郎 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   多田みかど (どさんこ 落合祐司)   黒滝菜絵 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   鳴海航 (千葉県 和田義浩)   長谷川桜 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)   高橋遥斗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
5級/5Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (94) 福田悠希 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Shekhova Ulyana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sukhaev Andrei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Bobrikova Elizaveta (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Rogova Irina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   根石佑菜 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   Savin Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   笹谷想真 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中尾心 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   徳元琥哲 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   Rapai Erika (HUNGARY 細川健一,Kaori Kimura)   Szoke Tamas (HUNGARY 細川健一,Kaori Kimura)   阿部俊介 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   阿部大祐 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   寺澤はるか (愛知県 岩田徹二)   下見和徳 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   板谷一秀 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   五十嵐右京 (東京都 植草庄治)   平井健太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   後藤裕介 (大阪府 竹中明美)   ヘラー蓮 (大阪府 竹中明美)   上地常葉子 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   横地凛久 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   Anohin Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Kumishche Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Sheremetev Michael (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   木下慶二 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   鷺坂凌麻 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   安藤利奏 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   渡辺隆 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   木津在音 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   内山皓貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小松咲澄 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   笠城一 (大阪府 和田清隆)   井藤祐月 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   上山颯太 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   白髭駿侍 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   西谷暁希 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅村羽叶 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   村上心優 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   榛澤美羽 (群馬県 南雲建一)   丸山晴史 (石川県 井元浩)   河野虎汰郎 (山口県 川上豊)   金子優輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   伊崎勇 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   高橋和新 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊)   内原夏夢 (高松市 木村俊)   南竹律紀 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   Fedorov Anton (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Karamalikova Ekaterina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Makarov Yaroslav (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Popova Mariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   田伏実 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   今村仁 (福岡県 中尾駿平)   関谷凛斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   岸正史 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山田悠輔 (群馬県 古澤秀明,諸橋一裕)   伊藤智朗 (山形県 加藤政彦)   神野晃成 (山形県 加藤政彦)   Mihai Iucian (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Pavel Antonio (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Daniel Oancea (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Cristian Mihai (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Eduard Ologu (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   鈴木大翔 (福島県 堀田満)   近藤尚人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   宮崎真緒 (東京都 白井勝)   大滝亮平 (東京都 島田征彦)   佐藤夕輝 (福島県 堀田満)   木下達哉 (福島県 堀田満)   横山斗夢 (福島県 堀田満)   紺野美月 (福島県 堀田満)   相葉司 (千葉県 平山良彦)   鈴木里旺 (千葉県 平山良彦)   熊田滉介 (千葉県 平山良彦)   菅原叶夢 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   和田光士郎 (千葉県 和田義浩)   水間帆乃夏 (千葉県 和田義浩)   鈴木大洋 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小林朔音 (東京都 中田宗宏)   矢野明幌 (東京都 中田宗宏)   久保田幹 (東京都 中田宗宏)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   梶原鉄平 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   松崎友亮 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   佐藤功太 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   御山拓杜 (茨城県 小沼士郎)
長剣フリー/Choken F (59) 山中大輔 (山形県 加藤政彦)   大津瞬生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   外間實晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小澤弘明 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   高鳥恵豊 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   Stepanova Daria (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shekhova Ulyana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Szoke Tamas (HUNGARY 細川健一,Kaori Kimura)   阿部俊介 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   阿部大祐 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   寺澤はるか (愛知県 岩田徹二)   下見和徳 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   板谷一秀 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   土井紳一郎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Fevralev Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Kumishche Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Sheremetev Michael (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   安藤利奏 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   上山颯太 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   宇山創太 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   榛澤美羽 (群馬県 南雲建一)   羽根皇我 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   河野虎汰郎 (山口県 川上豊)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊)   Song Ga Yun (KOREA 細川健一,Jo Eun Sung)   南竹律紀 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   Talipov Michael (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Rogozhkin Vitaly (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   平井健太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   竹中俊晶 (大阪府 竹中明美)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   中村文哉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   関谷凛斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   岸正史 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   晨原伸 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   佐藤稜太 (福島県 堀田満)   山城龍二 (福島県 堀田満)   近藤尚人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   佐々木拓海 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   神田将俊 (東京都 白井勝)   藤原麟太郎 (東京都 白井勝)   森新 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   池田虹太朗 (東京都 島田征彦)   和田光士郎 (千葉県 和田義浩)   水間帆乃夏 (千葉県 和田義浩)   椎野絢護 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   長谷川桜 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   清水口翔 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   工藤義武 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   安田瑛利 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   岡本麻央 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   梅田響羅 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   安部晴人 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)
長剣両手/Choken R (6) 鳴海航 (千葉県 和田義浩)   Lisin Pavel (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Zharkov Yuriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Evan Kuscha (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   安田陽翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   小野寺蒼生 (宮城県 及川安丈)
二刀/Nito (12) 伊崎勇 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Rapai Erika (HUNGARY 細川健一,Kaori Kimura)   Szoke Tamas (HUNGARY 細川健一,Kaori Kimura)   鷹野拓哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   福島朋花 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   田村翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   外間實晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中村文哉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   今西桔平 (千葉県 和田義浩)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (33) 嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   清原維人 (大阪府 林光一)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   矢島彩羽 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   横地凛久 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   内山皓貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小松快成 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   井藤祐月 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   宇山創太 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   日吉颯介 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅村羽叶 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   河野虎汰郎 (山口県 川上豊)   芦沢皇紀 (山梨県 中村実)   芦沢皇紀 (山梨県 中村実)   Yoo Hyun Jee (KOREA 細川健一,Jo Eun Sung)   関谷凛斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   伊藤智朗 (山形県 加藤政彦)   神野晃成 (山形県 加藤政彦)   鈴木美彩都 (福島県 堀田満)   園部夏希 (福島県 堀田満)   江口伸翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   近藤尚人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   佐藤千尋 (栃木県 原科直之)   大滝亮平 (東京都 島田征彦)   相葉司 (千葉県 平山良彦)   池田虹太朗 (東京都 島田征彦)   今西桔平 (千葉県 和田義浩)   和田光士郎 (千葉県 和田義浩)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (18) 山中大輔 (山形県 加藤政彦)   小松咲澄 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   白髭駿侍 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   外間實晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   羽根皇我 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   宮岡遥樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藪内蒼空 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   銀山良雄 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小林佑輔 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   佐々木拓海 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   佐藤夕輝 (福島県 堀田満)   木下達哉 (福島県 堀田満)   横山斗夢 (福島県 堀田満)   紺野美月 (福島県 堀田満)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   永野清佳 (千葉県 西塚和成)   和田海里 (千葉県 西塚和成)
短槍/Tanso (1) 小松快成 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
杖/Jo (2) 城戸美和 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   内山皓貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
基本動作:小太刀 (46) 山中大輔 (山形県 加藤政彦)   藤原麟太郎 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   水谷留海 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   我妻大地 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   笹谷想真 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中尾心 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   徳元琥哲 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   阿部俊介 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   阿部大祐 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   寺澤はるか (愛知県 岩田徹二)   下見和徳 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   板谷一秀 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   上地常葉子 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   高橋真友 (東京都 勝又健太郎)   鷺坂凌麻 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤怜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   渡辺隆 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   小松咲澄 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   宇山創太 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   福島朋花 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   梅村羽叶 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   榛澤美羽 (群馬県 南雲建一)   河野虎汰郎 (山口県 川上豊)   藤本晴己 (高松市 木村俊)   内原夏夢 (高松市 木村俊)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊)   南竹律紀 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   北彩葉 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   和田明日翔 (富山県 棚田將夫)   大崎英樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   高橋雅子 (新潟県 西川完)   今村仁 (福岡県 中尾駿平)   伊藤智朗 (山形県 加藤政彦)   神野晃成 (山形県 加藤政彦)   近藤尚人 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   佐々木拓海 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   大滝亮平 (東京都 島田征彦)   村田匠海 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   和田光士郎 (千葉県 和田義浩)   水間帆乃夏 (千葉県 和田義浩)   吉村蓮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小宮真翔 (東京都 勝又健太郎)   小林朔音 (東京都 勝又健太郎)
6級/6Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (104) 宮崎真緒 (東京都 白井勝)   廣本風斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   大澤蒼太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   塩澤佑規 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山崎蓮叶 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   Tykheev Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Azarov Vsevolod (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Zubanova Tatiana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kardashova Sofia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Perevalov Vadim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Razumovich Anna (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Yudin Vlad (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Alexander Zakorzhevsky (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Daria Stepanova (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   栗原大治 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   永野未穏 (千葉県 和田義浩)   西村拓音 (千葉県 和田義浩)   Rogozhkin Vitaly (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Kulikov Dmitriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Yoann AUFRAY (NEW CALEDONIA Christophe Cottineau)   Romain L'HOUTELLIER (NEW CALEDONIA Christophe Cottineau)   Titouan CAZAUBIEILH (NEW CALEDONIA Christophe Cottineau)   髙木王智 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   宮崎或 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   桑田航志 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   齊藤真也 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   岩﨑悠二 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   木所花梨 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   佐崎芳基 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   筒井空良 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   Harry Finlay Westlake (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Alan Kurt Branz (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Namo De Troetsel (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   Thanapat Thadanukoolwattana (THAILAND 細川健一,Swit Korkit)   桶谷健生 (大阪府 林光一)   清水伶臣 (大阪府 林光一)   竹中俊晶 (大阪府 竹中明美)   深津凜太朗 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   佐藤祐人 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   STYAPANAU ARTSYOM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Zelensky Gleb (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Rashchupkin Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Borunov Arsenii (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Vasilyeva Svetlana (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Vasilyev Aleksey (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Trutneva Oxana (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Trutneva Irina (UKRAINE 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   越仮大護 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   新川勇志 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   浦島和央 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   久保結菜 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤澤郁哉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   葛原碧斗 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   鈴木啓太 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津咲月 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   扇莉久 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   米田将太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   村田真将 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   森蓮斗 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   岩田滉平 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   小松快成 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   清水口翔 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   橋本章吾 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   橋本花鈴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小林由愛 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   誉田雅宗 (大阪府 和田清隆)   高尾漣 (大阪府 和田清隆)   長谷川歌音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   吉田柚 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   三好大誠 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   永井琉葵 (群馬県 南雲建一)   BALISBIS JASPHER IDANA (群馬県 南雲建一)   中屋琉生 (石川県 井元浩)   阿部容大 (石川県 井元浩)   綿谷直己 (山口県 川上豊)   西森颯汰 (石川県 小野秀徳)   大原拓巳 (石川県 小野秀徳)   磯部歩夢海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   藤本晴己 (高松市 木村俊)   Verbolov Evgenii (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Markova Yulia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Yakovleva Ksenia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shevchuk Catherine (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   諸田和 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   ヘラー琉佑久 (大阪府 竹中明美)   長村結太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠藤篤志 (長野県 藤森正樹)   水野利一 (富山県 黒崎修英)   池田明里 (富山県 黒崎修英)   Stefania Herczeg (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Madalina Goian (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Darius Opris (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   新藤雅巳 (福島県 堀田満)   小松玲音 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   多田尊 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   前田晃希 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   入江佑志郎 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   福島達也 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   安仁屋空 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   中村一太 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣フリー/Choken F (47) 榎本伊吹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   髙島愛有 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   栗原大治 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   波田野弘毅 (千葉県 和田義浩)   長村結太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Sidnev Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Rashchupkin Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Borunov Arsenii (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津咲月 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保俊介 (大阪府 山本美樹)   米田将太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   村田真将 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   渡辺隆 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   岩田滉平 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   橋本章吾 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐藤貫人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   梅村羽叶 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   三好大誠 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   永井琉葵 (群馬県 南雲建一)   BALISBIS JASPHER IDANA (群馬県 南雲建一)   綿谷直己 (山口県 川上豊)   内原夏夢 (高松市 木村俊)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊)   藤本晴己 (高松市 木村俊)   Talipov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Tsapok Daria (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   後藤志保 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠藤篤志 (長野県 藤森正樹)   菅原彩夏 (富山県 綿引和洋)   水野利一 (富山県 黒崎修英)   池田明里 (富山県 黒崎修英)   坂東蒼澄 (福島県 堀田満)   鈴木侑平 (福島県 堀田満)   園部夏希 (福島県 堀田満)   横田真太郎 (福島県 堀田満)   小松玲音 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   多田尊 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   高橋和新 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藪内詩奈 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   種子奈々美 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   吉村蓮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   濱田悠作 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣両手/Choken R (6) Polikarpov Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Alexander Rausch (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Carlo Caroli (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Kara Baumgart (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   安田真央 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
二刀/Nito (16) 村嵜太亮 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   扇莉久 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   鷺坂凌麻 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   米田将太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   渡辺隆 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   大村海人 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   橋本花鈴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   柳沢悠大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   中村朱里 (富山県 綿引和洋)   堀口将頌 (富山県 綿引和洋)   菅原彩夏 (富山県 綿引和洋)   堀口順葉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   水野利一 (富山県 黒崎修英)   種子奈々美 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (31) 久保居梨玖 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   中川智仁 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   内野侑 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   永野未穏 (千葉県 和田義浩)   水間帆乃夏 (千葉県 和田義浩)   西村拓音 (千葉県 和田義浩)   Talipov Michael (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   内田花菜 (東京都 細川健一)   岡田彩希 (東京都 細川健一)   遠矢妃莉 (大阪府 竹中明美)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   村田真将 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   佐藤貫人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   梅谷彩加 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   BALISBIS JASPHER IDANA (群馬県 南雲建一)   綿谷直己 (山口県 川上豊)   佐野心 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   諸田和 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   浅田逞心 (富山県 綿引和洋)   堀口将頌 (富山県 綿引和洋)   堀口順葉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   鈴木侑平 (福島県 堀田満)   山城龍二 (福島県 堀田満)   横田真太郎 (福島県 堀田満)   多田みかど (どさんこ 落合祐司)   藪内飛鳥 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   和田柚希 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   種子奈々美 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   濱田悠作 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (8) 白髭磨拓 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   池永尚輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   柳沢悠大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   坂東蒼澄 (福島県 堀田満)   鈴木大翔 (福島県 堀田満)   多田みかど (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:小太刀 (11) 當眞みゆ (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   徳本結有 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高塚俊希 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高塚美月 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮田輝 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮田要 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   綱野志羽 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   塩澤佑規 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山崎蓮叶 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   栗原大治 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:杖 (1) 宮津聡 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)
基本動作:小太刀 (31) 髙木王智 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   桑田航志 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   岩﨑悠二 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   木所花梨 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   佐崎芳基 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   越仮大護 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   安藤利奏 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   扇莉久 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   岩田滉平 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   吉村蓮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小松快成 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   清水口翔 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   田中琉偉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   永井琉葵 (群馬県 南雲建一)   BALISBIS JASPHER IDANA (群馬県 南雲建一)   綿谷直己 (山口県 川上豊)   高橋和新 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藤本晴己 (高松市 木村俊)   内原夏夢 (高松市 木村俊)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊)   星川紫緒里 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   諸田和 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   熊野陽里 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   水野利一 (富山県 黒崎修英)   関谷凛斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小松玲音 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   種子奈々美 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   久保田幹 (東京都 勝又健太郎)   濱田悠作 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
7級/7Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (129) 内山皓貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   中村公星 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   江田明日咲 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   西堀繋也 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   村山千嘉 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   河野剣蔵 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   木本龍之介 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長友柚興 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   武井春樹 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   鈴本紳悟 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   和田優真 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   中島永瑛 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   SHergin Ilia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Gurina Kseniia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   針生要 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   Kirillova Aleksandra (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kirillova Aleksandra (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   CHernoshchekova Erika (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shevchuk Catherine (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Demin Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Popova Mariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   出浦康太 (千葉県 和田義浩)   Talipov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Tsapok Daria (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   笹谷志穏 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中村和貴 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   入口優寿 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   五十嵐司 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   髙平康介 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   石田崚悟 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   藤木朱生 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   近藤輝勝 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   吉原愛翔 (東京都 植草庄治)   高田美雨 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   後藤志保 (大阪府 竹中明美)   宮腰美来 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   高橋匠 (東京都 勝又健太郎)   大西一菜 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   Krasouski Anton (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Kremnev Ruslan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Prudnikova Vera (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shchepin Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ovchinnikov Evgeny (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Kulagin Stepan (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Finogenov Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Kachylkov Andrei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Batanov Michael (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   前田陸翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津英直 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本貫太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   角田正朋 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   酒井都玖優 (大阪府 山本美樹)   大井治輝 (東京都 植草庄治)   佐藤生織 (東京都 植草庄治)   田口瑛士 (東京都 植草庄治)   杉田雅彦 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   山口凱大 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   金城歩和 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   上坂勇太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小川結太郎 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   近藤技貴 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   勝部敬就 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   川越悠斗 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   田村咲良 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   森近祥太 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   名嶋敬次朗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本優雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松由稀奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   谷口愛迦 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   桑野名累 (北海道 足立和舟)   村上慧 (青森県 吉田健志)   赤塚奏太 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藪内詩奈 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   藤原颯人 (高松市 木村俊)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊)   藤本晴己 (高松市 木村俊)   筒井涼太 (高松市 木村俊)   市村光希 (高松市 木村俊)   Shmalc Denis (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Sidorovskaya Miroslava (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Burchak Vitalina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Eremeeva Polina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ermolaeva Olga (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   星川紫緒里 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   澁谷晃汰 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   里見蒼太 (富山県 綿引和洋)   深谷悠真 (富山県 綿引和洋)   澤谷大翔 (富山県 黒崎修英)   大野和真 (富山県 黒崎修英)   和田恭輔 (富山県 棚田將夫)   大平千亜弥 (新潟県 西川完)   Cristian Giurgiu (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Natalia Florea (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Bogdan Stampar (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Alex Cernescu (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   Stefan Herczeg (ROMANIA 細川健一,SERSEA EDUARD)   佐々木成海 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   高寺洸多 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   大森敦輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   殿谷咲大 (東京都 白井勝)   殿谷亮大 (東京都 白井勝)   紺野千笑 (福島県 堀田満)   宍戸彩夏 (福島県 堀田満)   青山直樹 (千葉県 平山良彦)   金祥輝 (千葉県 平山良彦)   三浦侑太 (千葉県 平山良彦)   中村友咲 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   岡田有生 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   尾﨑湖輝 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   水間健太 (千葉県 和田義浩)   今井督人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   夛田知志 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   髙橋悠河 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   佐藤文人 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   KARZHOU MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SYCH ALEH (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   PAZIOMINA VARVARA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HARENIUK KIRYL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   LAKH VERA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   NOSIK ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Straltsou Kiryl (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BURDZ MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SAMAKHAVETS MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   TRUSAU YAHOR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VALADZKO VALERY (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VALADZKO MAKSIM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)
長剣フリー/Choken F (59) 西川知秀 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   石川徹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   藪内詩奈 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   針生要 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   鏑木洋太 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   石田崚悟 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   Batanov Michael (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Kachylkov Andrei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津英直 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   杉田雅彦 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   山口凱大 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   宮腰美来 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   近藤技貴 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   勝部敬就 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   川越悠斗 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   原田寛太 (兵庫県 奥久雄)   田中洸成 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   理崎陽冴 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   向山史音 (山梨県 中村実)   向山史音 (山梨県 中村実)   岸眞優 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   筒井涼太 (高松市 木村俊)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊)   藤原颯人 (高松市 木村俊)   Maksimov Lev (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Kuzmin Maxim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Kovalev Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   土内美波 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   澁谷晃汰 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   宮前遼 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   下川瑛太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   佐藤大悟 (長野県 藤森正樹)   中村朱里 (富山県 綿引和洋)   深谷悠真 (富山県 綿引和洋)   大野和真 (富山県 黒崎修英)   八百板成海 (新潟県 西川完)   大平千亜弥 (新潟県 西川完)   小林大騎 (福島県 堀田満)   新藤大也 (福島県 堀田満)   間弓蓮士 (福島県 堀田満)   遠藤洋弥 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   平山怜 (栃木県 原科直之)   島澤樹 (東京都 島田征彦)   青山直樹 (千葉県 平山良彦)   水間健太 (千葉県 和田義浩)   大道晴也 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   木村陸 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   鈴木大洋 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   吉村凰 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   内山皓貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   森蓮斗 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   村上李空 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   安部ひなた (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   中澤知大 (神奈川県 横尾昌雄)   中野颯太 (神奈川県 横尾昌雄)   石井弾 (神奈川県 横尾昌雄)
長剣両手/Choken R (10) 石川徹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   Amelin Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Yannik Knobloch (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Sidnev Gleb (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Jolanda Dünner (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   石本優雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   Lazarev German (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   奥村竜太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   藪内詩奈 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   池永尚輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
二刀/Nito (12) 針生要 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   Shekhova Ulyana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   宮腰大士 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   白石蒼太 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   半田侑暖 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   川越悠斗 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   杉田結菜 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   高橋和新 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藪内詩奈 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   澤谷大翔 (富山県 黒崎修英)   大野和真 (富山県 黒崎修英)   間弓蓮士 (福島県 堀田満)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (33) 池永尚輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   清水口翔 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   廣本風斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   内野昇 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   藪内詩奈 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   出浦康太 (千葉県 和田義浩)   Kuryanov Michael (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   福田晴瑠 (栃木県 原科直之)   平井健太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   宮腰美来 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   近藤技貴 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   川越悠斗 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   杉田結菜 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   田中洸成 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   久保美佐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   理崎陽冴 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   福田航大 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   今村仁 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   向山史音 (山梨県 中村実)   向山史音 (山梨県 中村実)   石川徹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   宮前遼 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   石原有翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   小林大騎 (福島県 堀田満)   間弓蓮士 (福島県 堀田満)   遠藤洋弥 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   高寺洸多 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   大森敦輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   島澤樹 (東京都 島田征彦)   多田尊 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   武田泰杜 (福島県 堀田満)   金祥輝 (千葉県 平山良彦)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (15) 白髭駿侍 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   塩見真菜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木碧 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮瀬由 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   石橋稜大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   磯部歩夢海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   新藤雅巳 (福島県 堀田満)   新藤大也 (福島県 堀田満)   佐々木成海 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   多田尊 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   紺野千笑 (福島県 堀田満)   宍戸彩夏 (福島県 堀田満)   三浦侑太 (千葉県 平山良彦)   島澤樹 (東京都 島田征彦)   吉村颯馬 (千葉県 西塚和成)
杖/Jo (1) 藤谷向夏 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)
基本動作:小太刀 (69) 金沢晴凪 (山形県 遠藤仁)   星田八雲 (山形県 遠藤仁)   木本龍之介 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長友柚興 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   武井春樹 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長谷保奈美 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   熊澤隼人 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中田壮詞 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   牧野彩華 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   河野剣蔵 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   我妻美空 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石田彩花 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   篠原陽子 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   富澤里帆 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   針生要 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   中村和貴 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   入口優寿 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   笹谷志穏 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   五十嵐司 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   髙平康介 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   齊藤真也 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   筒井空良 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   内藤大貴 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   鏑木洋太 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   石田崚悟 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   平山瑞稀 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   大西蒼真 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   梅津咲月 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本貫太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野耀叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   外薗勇人 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   中野颯太 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   吉井惇盛 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   中澤知大 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   武市壮史 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   鈴木蓮成 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   石井弾 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   杉田雅彦 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   山口凱大 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   庵真聡 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   橋本章吾 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   金城歩和 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   上坂勇太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小川結太郎 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   橋本花鈴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小林由愛 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   川越悠斗 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   福島昌人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   森近祥太 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   柳沢悠大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   名嶋敬次朗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本優雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松由稀奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   谷口愛迦 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   向山史音 (山梨県 中村実)   向山史音 (山梨県 中村実)   藤本晴己 (高松市 木村俊)   筒井涼太 (高松市 木村俊)   市村光希 (高松市 木村俊)   三谷聡士朗 (高松市 木村俊)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊)   樺澤大河 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   宮前遼 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   深谷悠真 (富山県 綿引和洋)   澤谷大翔 (富山県 黒崎修英)   大野和真 (富山県 黒崎修英)   反リ目唯乃 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:棒 (1) 今村拓夢 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (12) 大崎紬 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   佐々木成海 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   遠藤洋弥 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   高寺洸多 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   宮崎真緒 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   大滝弘平 (東京都 島田征彦)   多田尊 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   金祥輝 (千葉県 平山良彦)   夛田知志 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   吉村凰 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   森田蒼生 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   矢野明幌 (東京都 勝又健太郎)
8級/8Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (132) 高橋光 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   庵真聡 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   水野有聡 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   中村優里 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   伊藤匠 (神奈川県 東洋介)   我妻大地 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   梶辰秀 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   本多美結 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長谷保奈美 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   北山喜一 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   佐伯静士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   Kapustin Mark (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   CHudinova Mariia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ermolaeva Olga (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Eremeeva Polina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Burchak Vitalina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Burzaev Danil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Panko Polina (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   西内鳳星 (千葉県 和田義浩)   Maksimov Lev (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   福田翔大 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   松本謙心 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   熊谷陽人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   橋田悠希 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   髙平琉生 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   川口陽士 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   TA TUAN PHONG (東京都 植草庄治)   小倉宗大 (東京都 植草庄治)   松岡拓実 (東京都 植草庄治)   五十嵐京明 (東京都 植草庄治)   下川瑛太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   江川修平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   染谷祐夢 (大阪府 竹中明美)   ULASENKA DZMITRIY (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SPIRIDONAU ULADZISLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BURDZ MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SAMAKHAVETS MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   TRUSAU YAHOR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   ISACHENKAU RAMAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VALADZKO VALERY (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VALADZKO MAKSIM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KARZHOU MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SYCH ALEH (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   PAZIOMINA VARVARA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HARENIUK KIRYL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   ZHUK BARYS (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   LAKH VERA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   NOSIK ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Vershkov Danil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ermolaev Yuri (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kalinina Elizabeth (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Mikheev Danil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Nikonovich Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Faizova Bogdana (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sogrin Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Jamyanov Semen (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ilina Yuliya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sorokvashin Lev (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ujevko Danil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Nevrin Viktor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sukhaev Dmitrii (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ivailovskii Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Zaichenko Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Lysenko Nickolay (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Grigorev Dmitrii (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Prosvirnin Daniil (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Puziryev Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Sorokina Nataliy (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Shmalc Denis (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   渡辺理仁 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   葛原拓歩 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   樋口慧 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤澤那奈 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山本梨月 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   久保愛莉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   土屋慶次郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野耀叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野瑛叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田琉伽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   佳山右京 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大和愛弓 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   上園謙信 (大阪府 山本美樹)   中山鼓太郎 (東京都 植草庄治)   豊泉誠 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   杉田翔哉 (新潟県 田島孝子)   奥賢斗 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   香山朔太郎 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   川越絢音 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   西谷恒希 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   渋谷郁斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松原睦 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   吉田翔音 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   小南ここあ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   鎌谷悠翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   榛澤璃久 (群馬県 南雲建一)   粂川悠真 (北海道 足立和舟)   小泉猛 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   青木駿平 (高松市 木村俊)   川﨑緋琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   Hotlubey Matvey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Gutiev German (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Lutov Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Sokolov Grigoriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Doroshenkova Kira (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Krez Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sinitsyn Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shikhaleva Sophia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Garifulin Vlad (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Gamidov Amir (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   土田羚央 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   荒武優希 (大阪府 竹中明美)   岸大河 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   千場瑛心 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   間弓瑠泉 (福島県 堀田満)   地當大隼 (和歌山県 福森高夫)   勝山翔太 (東京都 白井勝)   藪内飛鳥 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   後藤陽希 (群馬県 古澤秀明,須磨大地)   小飯田空太 (北海道 足立和舟)   川戸渚 (北海道 足立和舟)   VASHKEVICH RADZIVON (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   PAPROCKI IVAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HAIDAI ZAKHAR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KACHARHIN PLATON (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MIKHALCHUK ROMAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BELCHANKA GLEB (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BELASHAPKA KANSTANCIN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MASIUK ALIAKSEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KHVIADCHENIA ARYNA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   DZENISIUK ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   NIZNIKAU MAKSIM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)
長剣フリー/Choken F (57) 殿谷咲太 (東京都 白井勝)   殿谷亮太 (東京都 白井勝)   庵真聡 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Chirkov Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   大石昊空 (大阪府 林光一)   ヘラー琉佑久 (大阪府 竹中明美)   宮腰大士 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   今川涼花 (大阪府 林光一)   土屋慶次郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野耀叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野瑛叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田琉伽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   角田正朋 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大和愛弓 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保美佐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   酒井都玖優 (大阪府 山本美樹)   上園謙信 (大阪府 山本美樹)   杉田翔哉 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   藤原瑞希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   齋藤煌大 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   上坂勇太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小川結太郎 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   香山朔太郎 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   川越絢音 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   吉田翔音 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   名嶋敬次朗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本優雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松由稀奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   谷口愛迦 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   榛澤璃久 (群馬県 南雲建一)   桑野名累 (北海道 足立和舟)   粂川悠真 (北海道 足立和舟)   青木駿平 (高松市 木村俊)   市村光希 (高松市 木村俊)   Borovov Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   高橋爽音 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   江川修平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   染谷祐夢 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田美雨 (大阪府 竹中明美)   岩坪輝 (富山県 綿引和洋)   澤谷大翔 (富山県 黒崎修英)   金子晴恒 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   晨原智哉 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   上遠野翔馬 (福島県 堀田満)   清野智優 (福島県 堀田満)   榎本尚惺 (東京都 白井勝)   宮崎真緒 (東京都 白井勝)   内藤遼 (東京都 島田征彦)   上遠野諒矢 (東京都 島田征彦)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   増岡柊斗 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   佐藤航 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   武市壮史 (神奈川県 横尾昌雄)   吉井惇盛 (神奈川県 横尾昌雄)   鈴木蓮成 (神奈川県 横尾昌雄)   小飯田空太 (北海道 足立和舟)   川戸渚 (北海道 足立和舟)
長剣両手/Choken R (7) Kuzmin Maxim (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Bariev Ilyas (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Sapronova Ludmila (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Lazarev German (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Klaus Seefeldt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Aaron Löwe (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   森田蒼生 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)
二刀/Nito (17) 園部苺果 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小野源司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   ヘラー琉佑久 (大阪府 竹中明美)   長村結太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   後藤志保 (大阪府 竹中明美)   竹中俊晶 (大阪府 竹中明美)   廣川和泉 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   久保美佐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   齋藤煌大 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   上坂勇太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   深町春輝 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   香山朔太郎 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   川越絢音 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   吉田翔音 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   藤谷鷲 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   種子彩菜 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (31) 藪内飛鳥 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   阿部快音 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   西内鳳星 (千葉県 和田義浩)   Kovalev Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   久保居玲央 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   劉駿廷 (東京都 細川健一)   浜中雪乃 (東京都 細川健一)   今川涼花 (大阪府 林光一)   渡辺理仁 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山本勘玄 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   磯藍里 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   佳山右京 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   豊泉誠 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   山口凱大 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   奥賢斗 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   香山朔太郎 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   川越絢音 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   名嶋敬次朗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本優雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松由稀奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   谷口愛迦 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   青木駿平 (高松市 木村俊)   川﨑緋琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   Shumikhin Dmitriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   高橋伊月 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   岩坪輝 (富山県 綿引和洋)   上遠野翔馬 (福島県 堀田満)   清野智優 (福島県 堀田満)   間弓瑠泉 (福島県 堀田満)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (1) 森蓮斗 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)
杖/Jo (1) 伊藤匠 (神奈川県 東洋介)
短刀/Tanto (2) 須磨朔 (群馬県 古澤秀明,須磨大地)   新島夢叶 (群馬県 古澤秀明,須磨大地)
基本動作:小太刀 (8) 藤原惺 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   宮崎真緒 (東京都 鶴岡義浩)   千葉皓平 (山形県 遠藤仁)   長谷川大翔 (山形県 遠藤仁)   大澤健太 (山形県 遠藤仁)   土谷歩睦 (山形県 遠藤仁)   沼沢樹 (山形県 遠藤仁)   星柚貴 (山形県 遠藤仁)
基本動作:杖 (1) 伊藤匠 (神奈川県 東洋介)
基本動作:小太刀 (82) 奈須夕汰 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高田仁 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   植木悠也 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   梶辰秀 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   本多美結 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石井里菜子 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   須藤慶士郎 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   肥田野陸 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   浅賀渉真 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石井涼介 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小久保蓮 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   菅谷真玄 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   鴇田凱海 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   三井遥加 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   市原侑羽海 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岩坂篤人 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山崎貴大 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小倉ゆう (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   久住凪 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   滝沢孔明 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   渡邊直柔 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   富澤颯太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤崎恒成 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   和田優真 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   福田翔大 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   松本謙心 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   熊谷陽人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   橋田悠希 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   髙平琉生 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   安藤航平 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   野村尚志 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   後藤朝陽 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   野村聖吾 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   川迫蒼泰 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   榎本彩人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   市川青 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   坂本叶和 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高橋匠 (東京都 勝又健太郎)   渡辺理仁 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   梅津英直 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   土屋慶次郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野瑛叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田琉伽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   佳山右京 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   角田正朋 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大和愛弓 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   森田蒼生 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   杉田翔哉 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   吉村凰 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   奥賢斗 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   香山朔太郎 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   川越絢音 (福岡県 宮瀬昇次郎)   松原睦 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   福島圭祐 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   吉田翔音 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   柳沢悠大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   小南ここあ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   榛澤璃久 (群馬県 南雲建一)   児玉悠翔 (北海道 足立和舟)   桑野名累 (北海道 足立和舟)   粂川悠真 (北海道 足立和舟)   山本煌 (新潟県 高橋増司)   多田圭佑 (新潟県 高橋増司)   藤原颯人 (高松市 木村俊)   藤本晴己 (高松市 木村俊)   青木駿平 (高松市 木村俊)   市村光希 (高松市 木村俊)   三谷聡士朗 (高松市 木村俊)   里見蒼太 (富山県 綿引和洋)   岸大河 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   反リ目旺太 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大崎嘉成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   久保彩花 (高松市 木村俊)   竹内光 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   稗田真也 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   吉田陽菜 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   森蓮斗 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   増岡柊斗 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   小飯田空太 (北海道 足立和舟)   川戸渚 (北海道 足立和舟)
9級/9Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (143) 古谷圭宏 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   園部玲央奈 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   愛甲健 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   篠原聡吾 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   千葉星宙 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   高橋直士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   Sinitsyn Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Shikhaleva Sophia (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Mikhailova Anna (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Izmailov Anton (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Panko Olesya (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   西村和音 (千葉県 和田義浩)   Vishnyakov Serafim (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Shalak Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Stepanova Maria (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Banketov Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Kalinaev Maxim (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Morgann LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA Christophe Cottineau)   Andrea DEON (NEW CALEDONIA Christophe Cottineau)   廣橋秀飛 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   糸数亮太 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   藤井冬威 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   福良薫風 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   又吉華凪 (大阪府 竹中明美)   飯塚悠真 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   富山詩生 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   高橋龍生 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   佐野緋万里 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   志賀叶望 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   BEKISH ULADZISLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   YANKOUSKI MATSVEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VOLKAU MATSVEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Miadzvedzeu Tsimafei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   ZHAMOIDA ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VASHKEVICH RADZIVON (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HAIDAI ZAKHAR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KACHARHIN PLATON (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MIKHALCHUK ROMAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MASIUK ALIAKSEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KHVIADCHENIA ARYNA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   DZEVIATSERYKOVA ALISA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BELASHAPKA KANSTANTSIN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BUTSU MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BELCHANKA GLEB (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HUHELCHUK ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HRACHANIK DANIYEL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   DZENISIUK ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Fedorov Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Khmelinin Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Trushkov Yaromir (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Mamonov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Strakhov Yaroslav (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Yaschenko Grigoriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   中山颯太 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   伊藤汐 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   笹原大輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   長束郁澄 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   西川翔陽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴田翔永 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   篠﨑和希 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅谷優心 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大和将也 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   五十嵐洸汰 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   渡辺 樹 (新潟県 田島孝子)   大森稜太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   北島煌将 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   江戸響己 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   古田遥理 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   上山啓太 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   山口諒晟 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   渡部隼大 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   空處光希 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   佐藤丈瑠 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   田中創輝 (兵庫県 奥久雄)   落井清哉 (北海道 足立和舟)   児玉悠翔 (北海道 足立和舟)   小島笙 (石川県 小野秀徳)   山辺慶勝 (石川県 小野秀徳)   波平航紀 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   目黒大地 (新潟県 高橋増司)   久保彩花 (高松市 木村俊)   三谷聡士朗 (高松市 木村俊)   Popov Zachar (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Rachkovan Vlad (RUSSIA 細川健一,Aleksandr Yakimenko)   Umnikov Lev (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Chaikovskii Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Mochalikhin Danila (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kulikov Viacheslav (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Trutnev Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Volkov Vladislav (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Borovov Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Savin Semen (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Bulakh Bogdan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Bariev Tahir (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Bariev Kamil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Karazhiya Vadim (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   福島崇徳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   竹中麻那 (大阪府 竹中明美)   竹本旬汰 (富山県 綿引和洋)   室橋拓実 (新潟県 西川完)   神野楓河 (山形県 加藤政彦)   伊藤茉宏 (山形県 加藤政彦)   千﨑雅也 (山形県 加藤政彦)   横田淳 (福島県 堀田満)   佐藤慈貴 (福島県 堀田満)   高寺奏多 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   宮崎光一 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   佐藤正宗 (栃木県 原科直之)   飯島陸叶 (栃木県 原科直之)   櫻井煌大 (栃木県 原科直之)   宮川陽太 (東京都 白井勝)   劉成祥 (東京都 白井勝)   三田嘉克 (滋賀県 村田將明)   高橋創輔 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   波形謙勝 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   波形由結菜 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   小川雄大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   後藤要 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)   高木海澄 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   城戸龍樹 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   樋口結希人 (群馬県 古澤秀明,須磨大地)   植松勇翔 (群馬県 古澤秀明,須磨大地)   森山来翔 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   Shnitko Andrew (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Kalesnikau Aliaksei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Pilipenka Ales (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Roman Zalesskiy (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Saslouski Mikita (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Arsen Mashutin (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Beata Yesis (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   ROSOL ARTIOM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MARSKOI JARASLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VASHKEVICH DZMITRY (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   TEREHOVICH ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HAMICHUK MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   PRUDNIKAU MIKALAY (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   RAZYAUKA MAKAR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BAHDANOVICH ARSENI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KOCHURAVA HANNA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KAZEYKA MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   GUGELCHUK ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   GRECHANIK DANIEL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   石田壮 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)
長剣フリー/Choken F (39) 勝山翔太 (東京都 白井勝)   宮崎真緒 (東京都 白井勝)   小泉猛 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   波田野雅毅 (千葉県 和田義浩)   廣橋秀飛 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   小泉宗介 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   荒武優希 (大阪府 竹中明美)   又吉華凪 (大阪府 竹中明美)   岩松奏玖 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   江戸響己 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   北島煌将 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   Golosov Rodion (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   中山颯太 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   菅谷優心 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大和将也 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   五十嵐洸汰 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   渡辺 樹 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   大森稜太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   大村聡真 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   古田遥理 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   上山啓太 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   山口諒晟 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   渡部隼大 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   佐藤丈瑠 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   松原睦 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   落井清哉 (北海道 足立和舟)   児玉悠翔 (北海道 足立和舟)   小島笙 (石川県 小野秀徳)   目黒大地 (新潟県 高橋増司)   久保彩花 (高松市 木村俊)   三谷聡士朗 (高松市 木村俊)   大平輝友斗 (新潟県 西川完)   恩田友 (新潟県 西川完)   山﨑隆之祐 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   樋口結希人 (群馬県 古澤秀明,須磨大地)   植松勇翔 (群馬県 古澤秀明,須磨大地)   後藤陽希 (群馬県 古澤秀明,須磨大地)   石井蓮 (神奈川県 横尾昌雄)   石田壮 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)
長剣両手/Choken R (6) 園部苺果 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   Raul Bamberger (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Jonas Eger (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Georgius Altiparmakis (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Kim Lara Rosenbaum (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   後藤要 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)
二刀/Nito (11) 染谷祐夢 (大阪府 竹中明美)   藤田悠真 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   北島煌将 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   江戸響己 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   岩松奏玖 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   石本蘭奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藪内律喜 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   又吉華凪 (大阪府 竹中明美)   浅田星來 (富山県 綿引和洋)   領毛遥 (富山県 綿引和洋)   菅原魁秀 (富山県 綿引和洋)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (42) 園部玲央奈 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   福田倫也 (和歌山県 福森高夫)   種子彩菜 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   水間健太 (千葉県 和田義浩)   西村和音 (千葉県 和田義浩)   糸数亮太 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   藤木朱生 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   近藤輝勝 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   藤井冬威 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   福良薫風 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   高田美雨 (大阪府 竹中明美)   岩松奏玖 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   江戸響己 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   北島煌将 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   中山颯太 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   星野遥斗 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   池尻誠 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   藤澤那奈 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   久保愛莉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   五十嵐洸汰 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   福島柚羽 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   藪内律喜 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田中嶺児 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   目黒大地 (新潟県 高橋増司)   Chetvertkov Petr (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Balaian Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Shumikhina Natalia (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   廣川和泉 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   浅田星來 (富山県 綿引和洋)   領毛遥 (富山県 綿引和洋)   金子丈琉 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   室橋拓実 (新潟県 西川完)   神野楓河 (山形県 加藤政彦)   伊藤茉宏 (山形県 加藤政彦)   千﨑雅也 (山形県 加藤政彦)   横田淳 (福島県 堀田満)   佐藤慈貴 (福島県 堀田満)   地當大隼 (和歌山県 福森高夫)   高寺奏多 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   宮崎光一 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   波平航紀 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   須磨朔 (群馬県 古澤秀明,須磨大地)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (2) 藪内飛鳥 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐,栗原静香)   小泉宗介 (神奈川県 東前昭良)
杖/Jo (1) 藤谷鷲 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)
基本動作:小太刀 (79) 古谷圭宏 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   福田倫也 (和歌山県 福森高夫)   風間絆 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤本紗羽 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山﨑大徳 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   梅田彬智 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   堀川湊太 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   薗部幸生 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   木村悠誠 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   青柳怜汰 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   伊達禅一郎 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   冨谷匠 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   川﨑弘樹 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   佐藤澄真 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石坂蒼 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   愛甲健 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   篠原聡吾 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   米山瑛大 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大住和輝 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   植松優斗 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   二宮颯柾 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   飛登大和 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小柴蒼司 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   荒井千宙 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   三瓶維知人 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   田中諄 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岡史翔 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高野陸 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   河野虎徹 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   永野清穂 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中村睦 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   波部隼大 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山口健 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   本村倫太郎 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮田歩 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   越川未徠 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   日和田遥斗 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   木村楓 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   川田龍聖 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小山陽 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小倉颯馬 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   髙島れん (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   伊藤旬政 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   榎本健人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   細川玄騎 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   横木亮介 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   廣橋秀飛 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   糸数亮太 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   小泉宗介 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   江戸響己 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   北島煌将 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   中山颯太 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   西川翔陽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴田翔永 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   篠﨑和希 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅谷優心 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   豊泉誠 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   五十嵐洸汰 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   渡辺 樹 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   佐藤丈瑠 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   後藤要 (東京都 田渕光宣,天羽玄)   田中嶺児 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   三谷聡士朗 (高松市 木村俊)   土田羚央 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小林凛太郎 (長野県 藤森正樹)   高橋光 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   室橋拓実 (新潟県 西川完)   田辺颯 (新潟県 西川完)   神野楓河 (山形県 加藤政彦)   伊藤茉宏 (山形県 加藤政彦)   千﨑雅也 (山形県 加藤政彦)   地當大隼 (和歌山県 福森高夫)   久保彩花 (高松市 木村俊)   高寺奏多 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   宮崎光一 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   高木海澄 (兵庫県 宮津佐俊)   城戸龍樹 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   石川蓮 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   石田壮 (北海道 前田毅)
10級/10Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (132) 金井瑛 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   寺尾悠希 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   石本蘭奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藪内律喜 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   長手凛 (大阪府 山本美樹)   久保亜梨沙 (大阪府 山本美樹)   森川敬斗 (大阪府 山本美樹)   米坂瑠珂 (大阪府 山本美樹)   小野裕己 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   鴇田凱海 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   Shumikhina Natalia (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Yakhnovets Gleb (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Bulakh Bogdan (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Sevrukov Ilia (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Mezhlumyan Yuriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Konkov Matvei (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Snyatach Elisey (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Naumov Dmitri (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Poliantcev Demid (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Savin Semen (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   小倉佑斗 (東京都 植草庄治)   奥田櫂 (大阪府 竹中明美)   占部凛 (大阪府 竹中明美)   安藤愛子 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   ZVANTSOU ULADZISLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HUSEU SIARHEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KARATCHUK ALINA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MATIUKHA YARASLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   YAUCHANKA NIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SCHALANIN SVYATASLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BAGDANAU AKIM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SHUBIN MIRON (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SHUBINA VARVARA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   LYUBCHANKA ANDREI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   USTIMENKA MAXIM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SINKEVICH NIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   PSIKAU VITALIY (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VASILYEU YAHOR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HOLUBEU PAVEL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   PAPOVA ANASTASIYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SIAMIONAU IVAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   TANANKA KANSTANTSIN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VASILEUSKI YARASLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SARNIKAU ANDREI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   ROSOL ARTIOM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MASHCHUK ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MARSKOI JARASLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   OLEH DZMITRY (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   ZHELEZKA ANDREI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VASHKEVICH DZMITRY (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   FILATAU PETR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   RLABKOU MAKSIM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   TEREHOVICH ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   PSHENOU IVAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HAMICHUK MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KULAKOVA VILINA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   STEPANIUK DANIIL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KUCHIC DANIIL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   ASTAPUK DAVID (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   PRUDNIKAU MIKALAY (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   RAZYAUKA MAKAR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BAHDANOVICH ARSENI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KUCKO IVAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   RAMANAU KIRIL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KAZEIKA MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   LUKASHUK MARYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KOCHURAVA HANNA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Kazmenko Andrei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Hasianov Ilias (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Zhukov Leonid (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Varava Vasily (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Deyna Lev (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Stepanova Lera (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Stepanov Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Stepannikova Vasilisa (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Stepannikov Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   西浦光悠 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   稲葉咲久也 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤政孝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中澤侑大 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   鈴木理仁 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   大井広輝 (東京都 植草庄治)   照井璃 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小川千佳 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   有井万修 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   藏本笑一 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   土師優陽 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   倉嶋啓介 (大阪府 和田清隆)   笠城澪 (大阪府 和田清隆)   川上琉聖 (大阪府 和田清隆)   古田洋翔 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   鎌谷穂実 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松田透弥 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松原円 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   桑野壱行 (北海道 足立和舟)   堤風雅 (青森県 吉田健志)   菅原優芽 (青森県 吉田健志)   堤萌々香 (青森県 吉田健志)   菅原佑都 (青森県 吉田健志)   Kryuchkov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sheremetev Yuri (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Gurkina Daria (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Vasilyev Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Khrapunov Arseniy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Klyuev Nikolai (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Korchesku Makar (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Suvorov Zahar (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Grudinina Rada (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Golubets Maria (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Tatura Grigorii (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Abramov Pavel (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Bazarov Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Umarov Aziz (RUSSIA 細川健一,Mischenko Kirill)   Levinson Mikhail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   藤森美羽 (長野県 藤森正樹)   遠藤慶示 (長野県 藤森正樹)   遠藤柚華 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   土屋エドワード元之祐 (栃木県 原科直之)   村田花音 (滋賀県 村田將明)   味原照悟 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   森山海翔 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   辺野喜蒼良 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   Stankevich Denis (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Odnokloubov Aleksey (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Odnokloubov Serafim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Farafonau Yahor (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Smirnov Yury (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MUTOUKIN DANIIL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   PARFENIUK MATVEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KURNIC MAKSIM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SHISHKO ULADZISLA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   髙橋梛 (岩手県 高橋巧)
長剣フリー/Choken F (25) 藤原惺 (東京都 白井勝)   水野有聡 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   石本蘭奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藪内律喜 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   長手凛 (大阪府 山本美樹)   久保亜梨沙 (大阪府 山本美樹)   森川敬斗 (大阪府 山本美樹)   米坂瑠珂 (大阪府 山本美樹)   荒武尚樹 (大阪府 竹中明美)   長村果歩 (大阪府 竹中明美)   豊岡稜太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   照井璃 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小川千佳 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   有井万修 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   藏本笑一 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   土師優陽 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   鎌谷穂実 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松田透弥 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   桑野壱行 (北海道 足立和舟)   山辺慶勝 (石川県 小野秀徳)   奥田櫂 (大阪府 竹中明美)   占部凛 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠藤慶示 (長野県 藤森正樹)   竹本旬汰 (富山県 綿引和洋)   菅原魁秀 (富山県 綿引和洋)
長剣両手/Choken R (1) 大森稜太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
二刀/Nito (12) 福島崇徳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田中宏昂 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   照井璃 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小川千佳 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   有井万修 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   藏本笑一 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   土師優陽 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   荒武尚樹 (大阪府 竹中明美)   長村果歩 (大阪府 竹中明美)   豊岡稜太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   佐藤ユウダイ (長野県 藤森正樹)   竹本旬汰 (富山県 綿引和洋)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (18) 廣本峰大 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   水野有聡 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   石本蘭奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   清水耀亮 (大阪府 林光一)   又吉華凪 (大阪府 竹中明美)   江川修平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   染谷祐夢 (大阪府 竹中明美)   篠﨑和希 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川翔陽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴田翔永 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   照井璃 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   田中広昂 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   三谷聡士朗 (高松市 木村俊)   河内唯里 (大阪府 山本美樹)   藏本笑一 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   土師優陽 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   武村昊樹 (長野県 藤森正樹)   遠藤柚華 (埼玉県 川島恵司)
棒/Bo (2) 佐藤大悟 (長野県 藤森正樹)   三井賢太郎 (長野県 藤森正樹)
杖/Jo (1) 城戸龍樹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)
基本動作:小太刀 (83) 金井瑛 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   石本蘭奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藪内律喜 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   風間響 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   西河小遥 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   熊藤珠葵 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   目莉乃 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   齋藤明久 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   井上禎悠 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   河野琴羽 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   佐伯奈美 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   不動釉月 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   川原理輝 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   梅田和平 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   奥之山煌 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   和田章宏 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   松山璃槻 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   土井統真 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山﨑優奈 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   湯野瑛琉 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   環晴菜 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   河野光咲 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小柳充史 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高山善広 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   片寄湊太 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   殿村彩 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   三木奏空 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   真砂希空 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   阿竹更紗 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高松千帆 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   鄭好晨 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮川航瑠 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮部伊織 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岸田結太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   坂巻七穂 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   笹尾弘龍 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   菅原悠花 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   瀬尾悠登 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   伊藤晴花 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岩崎聖 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岩井陽葵 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   殷佳銥 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   内野希彩 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   上田陽太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   市原胡瑠美 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大森海翔 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   後藤和真 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小安悠太 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   一関悠斗 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   鵜澤美紀 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大川櫂斗 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   渋沢圭吾 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   鈴木蓮人 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   諸貫莉久 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高橋爽太郎 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   田原聖悟 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   丸山紗愛 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   渋川明里奈 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   福田佳也乃 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中﨑弦 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   吉原咲陽 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   梶井健太郎 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   片岡鷹春 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   菊田凛花 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   川田朋宜 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大和将也 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   稲葉咲久也 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相澤政孝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   鈴木理仁 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   中澤侑大 (神奈川県 伊藤光子)   照井璃 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小川千佳 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   有井万修 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   藏本笑一 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   土師優陽 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   松原円 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   鎌谷穂実 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松田透弥 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   落井清哉 (北海道 足立和舟)   桑野壱行 (北海道 足立和舟)   藤森美羽 (長野県 藤森正樹)   竹本旬汰 (富山県 綿引和洋)   遠藤柚華 (埼玉県 川島恵司)

このページのTOPへ