合格者TOP > 検索結果 |
指導者名 | 県名 | 合格種目▲ | 段級 | 合格審判 | 合格資格 | 合格資格 | 合格者名 | 合格日 | ポイント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
細川健一,Oliver Drexler | GERMANY | 小太刀 | 2段 | Thorsten Grimm | 03/19 | 4.0 | |||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 1級 | Yves Schultke | 08/22 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 3級 | Dominik Petrovski | 08/22 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 小太刀 | 3級 | Luca Haardt | 08/22 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣フリー | 1級 | Yves Schultke | 08/22 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 3段 | Joachim Göbl | 03/19 | 4.5 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 3段 | Maik Löhr | 03/19 | 4.5 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 3段 | Melissa Schmeichel | 02/23 | 4.5 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 2級 | Ullrich Koch | 02/23 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 3級 | Benjamin Rudolph | 11/20 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 3級 | Martin Hoffmann | 11/20 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 4級 | Benjamin Rudolph | 02/23 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 4級 | Dennis Baumgart | 02/23 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 4級 | Lara Baumgart | 11/20 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 4級 | Martin Hoffmann | 02/23 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 5級 | Alexander Rausch | 11/20 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 5級 | Carlo Caroli | 11/20 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 5級 | Evan Kuscha | 02/23 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 6級 | Alexander Rausch | 02/23 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 6級 | Carlo Caroli | 02/23 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 6級 | Jannik Knobloch | 11/20 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 6級 | Kara Baumgart | 02/23 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 6級 | Simon Cypra | 11/20 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 7級 | Jolanda Dünner | 03/19 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 7級 | Yannik Knobloch | 02/23 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 8級 | Aaron Löwe | 02/23 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 8級 | Klaus Seefeldt | 02/23 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Georgius Altiparmakis | 03/19 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Jonas Eger | 03/19 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Kim Lara Rosenbaum | 03/19 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 長剣両手 | 9級 | Raul Bamberger | 02/23 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 二刀 | 初段 | Sven Schiller | 08/22 | 3.5 | ||||
GERMANY | 二刀 | 3級 | Dominik Petrovski | 08/22 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 二刀 | 3級 | Luca Haardt | 08/22 | 1.6 | ||||
GERMANY | 楯小太刀 | 2段 | Johannes Gottwald | 03/19 | 4.0 | ||||
GERMANY | 楯小太刀 | 初段 | Melissa Schmeichel | 02/23 | 3.5 | ||||
GERMANY | 楯小太刀 | 初段 | Thomas Franke | 08/22 | 3.5 | ||||
GERMANY | 楯長剣 | 初段 | Sven Schiller | 08/22 | 3.5 | ||||
GERMANY | 楯長剣 | 初段 | Thomas Franke | 02/23 | 3.5 | ||||
GERMANY | インストラクターB (No.6014) | Jessica Enge | 04/01 | 10.0 | |||||
GERMANY | インストラクターB (No.6012) | Jorg Enge | 04/01 | 10.0 | |||||
GERMANY | インストラクターB (No.6010) | Julian Bachert | 02/23 | 10.0 | |||||
GERMANY | インストラクターB (No.6011) | Kati Enge | 04/01 | 10.0 | |||||
GERMANY | インストラクターB (No.6013) | Kevin Enge | 04/01 | 10.0 | |||||
GERMANY | インストラクターB (No.6009) | Peter Hermes | 02/23 | 10.0 | |||||
GERMANY | 基本動作:小太刀 | 初段 | Melissa Schmeichel | 08/22 | 3.5 | ||||
GERMANY | 基本動作:小太刀 | 初段 | Sven Schiller | 08/22 | 3.5 | ||||
GERMANY | 基本動作:小太刀 | 3級 | Luca Haardt | 08/22 | 1.6 |
このページのTOPへ |