【名前で検索する方法】
   

2017 年度 合格者  6,358 名 (4,821 名) 2017/1/1 〜2017/9/10
8段/8Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (1) 阿加井秀樹 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 遠藤仁 (山形県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
7段/7Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (2) 井川繁樹 (鹿児島県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   松山進 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長剣フリー/Choken F (1) 井川繁樹 (鹿児島県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短槍/Tanso (1) 松山進 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 松山進 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
6段/6Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (1) 足立和舟 (北海道 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短槍/Tanso (1) 林光一 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短刀/Tanto (2) 松山進 (滋賀県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   林光一 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)

6段以上は本部審査
More than 6Dan are effective for only headquarters examination.
5段/5Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (5) 小林正子 (協会本部 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中田宗宏 (東京都 田渕光宣)   近藤哲仁 (札幌市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   辻村誠崇 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   DAMBROSIO ANNA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)
長剣フリー/Choken F (7) 小林正子 (協会本部 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   野村美雪 (高知県 横山久道)   神谷幸博 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   井元愛 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   桐山邦彦 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   田村江見子 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長剣両手/Choken R (7) 小林正子 (協会本部 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   野村美雪 (高知県 横山久道)   神谷幸博 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   川田多美子 (高松市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   井元愛 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中村実 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
二刀/Nito (10) 小林正子 (協会本部 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   野村美雪 (高知県 横山久道)   多田悟 (神奈川県 横山久道)   神谷幸博 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   川田多美子 (高松市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   井元愛 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   桐山邦彦 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   近藤哲仁 (札幌市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   田村江見子 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (9) 小林正子 (協会本部 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   野村美雪 (高知県 横山久道)   神谷幸博 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   川田多美子 (高松市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   磯上真宏 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   井元愛 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   田村江見子 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中村実 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (7) 小林正子 (協会本部 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   野村美雪 (高知県 横山久道)   神谷幸博 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   川田多美子 (高松市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   井元愛 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   福森高夫 (和歌山県 林光一)
短槍/Tanso (10) 小林正子 (協会本部 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   野村美雪 (高知県 横山久道)   神谷幸博 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   川田多美子 (高松市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   磯上真宏 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   井元愛 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   田村江見子 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中村実 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   福森高夫 (和歌山県 林光一)
長槍/Choso (9) 小林正子 (協会本部 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   野村美雪 (高知県 横山久道)   神谷幸博 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   川田多美子 (高松市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   長谷部洋祐 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   井元愛 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   田村江見子 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中村実 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
棒/Bo (7) 小林正子 (協会本部 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   野村美雪 (高知県 横山久道)   神谷幸博 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   川田多美子 (高松市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   磯上真宏 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   井元愛 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
杖/Jo (8) 小林正子 (協会本部 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   野村美雪 (高知県 横山久道)   井川繁樹 (鹿児島県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   神谷幸博 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   川田多美子 (高松市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   磯上真宏 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   井元愛 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短刀/Tanto (11) 小林正子 (協会本部 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   野村美雪 (高知県 横山久道)   神谷幸博 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   川田多美子 (高松市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   磯上真宏 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   井元愛 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   桐山邦彦 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   田村江見子 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中村実 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   竹中明美 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (1) 鈴木学 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (10) 小林正子 (協会本部 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   臼井澄史 (岐阜県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   神谷幸博 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   神谷幸博 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   井元愛 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   桐山邦彦 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   吉本和明 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   田村江見子 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中村実 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:長巻 (1) 竹中明美 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
4段/4Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (4) 風魔忍 (神奈川県 横山久道)   梅木慎也 (東京都 田邊賢一)   新井達雄 (栃木県 安納慶太)   勝又健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)
長剣フリー/Choken F (3) 古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   磯上裕宜 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   新井達雄 (栃木県 安納慶太)
長剣両手/Choken R (4) 眞保篤 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   長谷川一恵 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   新井達雄 (栃木県 安納慶太)   上野博子 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
二刀/Nito (3) 矢野睦夫 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   磯上裕宜 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   新井達雄 (栃木県 安納慶太)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (4) 久保哲哉 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   長谷川一恵 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   福森高夫 (和歌山県 林光一)   新井達雄 (栃木県 安納慶太)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (4) 眞保篤 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   長谷川一恵 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   新井達雄 (栃木県 安納慶太)   馬淵翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
短槍/Tanso (1) 眞保篤 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)
長槍/Choso (4) 奥野浩二 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   竹中明美 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   田村勇樹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   田中克典 (和歌山県 林光一)
棒/Bo (4) 眞保篤 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   山本美樹 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   近藤貴明 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   福森高夫 (和歌山県 林光一)
杖/Jo (2) 眞保篤 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   田中克典 (和歌山県 林光一)
短刀/Tanto (3) 眞保篤 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   磯隆司 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   田中克典 (和歌山県 林光一)
基本動作:小太刀 (3) 綿引敬人 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   風魔忍 (神奈川県 横山久道)   依田雪江 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)
3段/3Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (11) 加藤應三郎 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   唐沢麻利沙 (新潟県 山崎友章)   平岩宏康 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   宮瀬迅 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   大久保洋志 (東京都 山崎友章)   佐藤鉄也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,若林山美男)   大津淳也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,若林山美男)   ショーナック ジャスティン (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   川上晴彦 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   Ion VILCEANU (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   森本知司 (大分県 阿部洋久)
長剣フリー/Choken F (4) 伊藤真樹男 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   ショーナック ジャスティン (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小豆澤由佳 (福岡県 西村誠一)   古川昇 (滋賀県 松山進)
長剣両手/Choken R (9) 鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   本孝一 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   中田宗宏 (東京都 田渕光宣)   古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   竹内義親 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   田村勇樹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   高部修 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   川上晴彦 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)
二刀/Nito (1) 古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (2) 鹿島宏司 (神奈川県 横山久道)   眞保篤 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (4) 鹿島宏司 (神奈川県 横山久道)   本孝一 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   桐山邦彦 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   原科太一 (栃木県 原科直之)
短槍/Tanso (1) 桐山邦彦 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長槍/Choso (3) 眞保篤 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   桐山邦彦 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   松宮裕典 (京都府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
棒/Bo (4) 多田悟 (神奈川県 横山久道)   松森寛 (岡山県 横山久道)   落合祐司 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合早苗 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
杖/Jo (3) 多田悟 (神奈川県 横山久道)   落合祐司 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合早苗 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短刀/Tanto (6) 多田悟 (神奈川県 横山久道)   西川完 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合祐司 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合早苗 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中村啓志 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   植野孝顕 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (1) 三國公稔 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (3) 伊庭幸範 (東京都 田渕光宣)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   小川健次郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:短刀 (1) 西川完 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:杖 (1) 西川完 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 西川完 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (10) 藤谷初栄 (岡山県 横山久道)   日高健太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   栗原崇 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   若林山美男 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   竹内義親 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   平岩宏康 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   大津南 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   勝又健太郎 (東京都 山河薫)   川上晴彦 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   森本知司 (大分県 阿部洋久)
2段/2Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (26) 八重樫麻紀 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   赤井光俊 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   東洋介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   IACCIO LOREDANA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   COSCIA PIERFRANCESCO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   上原貴志 (神奈川県 本孝一)   川﨑勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   遠藤留唯 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   櫛田尚人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   五島優 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   德永翔太 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   吉野凌平 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   浜田陸海 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   木村一貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   下夷竜生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小豆澤由佳 (福岡県 西村誠一)   CESARANO MONICA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   樹下信 (東京都 田渕光宣,中田宗宏)   川原寛 (高松市 木村俊)   加藤巧 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   柳田将汰 (神奈川県 本孝一)   宮森賢一 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   渡瀬健太郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,風魔忍)   河村裕国 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   長岡正幸 (東京都 田渕光宣)
長剣フリー/Choken F (9) 五島優 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   浜田陸海 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   植田龍弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   竹末琉生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   奥野純平 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   尾形正樹 (福島県 堀田満)   宮森賢一 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)
長剣両手/Choken R (12) 鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   天野光教 (神奈川県 横山久道)   風魔忍 (神奈川県 横山久道)   古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   藤岡秋介 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   平岩宏康 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   宮瀬昇次郎 (福岡県 川上豊)   加藤広也 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   奥野純平 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   矢倉士 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   長岡正幸 (東京都 田渕光宣)   矢倉史也 (千葉県 吉見憲一)
二刀/Nito (12) 大塚義明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   柳本賢悟 (大分県 阿部洋久)   久保千代 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小笠原和真 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   上野博子 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中仮屋勝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   五島優 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   浜田陸海 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   永野詩織 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   辻村誠崇 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   市古憲一郎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (11) 荒木正昭 (福岡県 横山久道)   鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   足立浩介 (北海道 前田毅)   古谷誠貴 (静岡県 大杉哲広)   大塚義明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   東洋介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   池政幸 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   上野博子 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   大津南 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,若林山美男)   武井裕哉 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   三上翼 (栃木県 安納慶太)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (14) 茂木明夫 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)   荒木正昭 (福岡県 横山久道)   鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   宮津佐俊 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   古谷誠貴 (静岡県 大杉哲広)   伊賀健一 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   東洋介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   三上翼 (栃木県 安納慶太)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   小豆澤由佳 (山口県 川上豊)   尾形正樹 (福島県 堀田満)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   星野達也 (千葉県 吉見憲一)
短槍/Tanso (6) 吉田健志 (青森県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   古谷誠貴 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   北村元貴 (長野県 藤森正樹)   和田義浩 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   竹田美沙 (愛媛県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   宮瀬昇次郎 (福岡県 川上豊)
長槍/Choso (5) 及川安丈 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   佐々木厚吉 (神奈川県 横山久道)   吉田健志 (青森県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   和田義浩 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   荒幡恭佑 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
棒/Bo (7) 古谷誠貴 (静岡県 大杉哲広)   大塚義明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   藤岡秋介 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   和田義浩 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   磯上裕宜 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   東洋介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   上野博子 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
杖/Jo (5) 大塚義明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   和田義浩 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   宮瀬昇次郎 (福岡県 川上豊)   磯上裕宜 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   東洋介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)
短刀/Tanto (9) 足立和舟 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)   吉田健志 (青森県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   大塚義明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   和田義浩 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   宮瀬昇次郎 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   磯上裕宜 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   上野博子 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   勝又健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)   江田和馬 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (3) Guillaume BERBAR (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Benoit LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   ALBAN SAMPAIO (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (2) 中島美那 (東京都 田渕光宣)   小川健次郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)
大刀様斬り/DaitoSuemonogiri (1) 生田征志 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (3) 高橋紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   喜多谷知子 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   東洋介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)
基本動作:短刀 (1) 上野博子 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (11) 川﨑勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山本里香 (高知県 横山久道,野村美雪)   廣野光輝 (東京都 山河薫)   浜田陸海 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   秋山利貴 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   柳瀬幸子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   木村一貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   樹下信 (東京都 田渕光宣,中田宗宏)   小豆澤由佳 (山口県 川上豊)   雪吉莉来 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   頭本紗樹 (高知県 横山久道,野村美雪)
初段/ShoDan
小太刀/Kodachi (162) 西川蓮 (新潟県 高橋増司)   堀田誠 (大阪市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   渡辺徹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   磯重則 (栃木県 原科直之)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   稲垣健二 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小西尚之 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   Manizabayo Emmanuel (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Baginama Jean Bosco (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Ishimwe Pascal (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Jyothis Jayajith (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Rugigana Jean Claude (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Nikulin Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   山口航太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   石川大雅 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   君島拓時 (栃木県 原科直之)   吹上慎治 (栃木県 原科直之)   斉藤蒼波 (埼玉県 末永定信)   Swit Korkit (THAILAND 細川健一)   小林知生 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   田中秀之 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   齋藤祐哉 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   岩田紘典 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   峯松拳太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   首藤翔太郎 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   石川拓磨 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   渡辺弓之晋 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   和田智子 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   長島一記 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   澁澤翔也 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   山口大舗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   境尚良 (大阪府 林光一)   井本駿 (大阪府 樋口雅彦)   塩川尚弥 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   塩川寛大 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   林翔 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   奥井龍太 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   山口翼 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   藏本新 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   松﨑直輝 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   吉木萌 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   齊藤寿仁 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺和樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   和光拓海 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   宇津木瞭 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小山智菜実 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   清野杜生子 (青森県 吉田健志)   三上渚紗 (青森県 吉田健志)   前道剛 (青森県 吉田健志)   氏家皐 (宮城県 及川安丈)   藤井鳴海 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   東郷美樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   川上知佳 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   CAPUTO GERARDINA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   PINZUTI DANIELE (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   MARRONE ANTONIO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   GIARDULLO GIUSEPPE (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   TORRE GABRIELE (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ZAMUNER ANTILIO GIUSEPPE (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   BAGLIONI ALBERTO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ABBRO EUGENIO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ANTONACCHIO PIETRO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   LAUDISIO NICOLINO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DE VITA COSIMO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   TAFURI MASSIMILIANO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   LA BARBERA FRANCESCO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   STEFANO GRANDO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ANDREA LAMANNA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   PATRIK CELIN (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ILENIA RUVOLETTO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ALESSANDRO LORENZI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   PAOLO BERTOLASO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   AMALIA VEGLIA TRANCHESE (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DIEGO LOMBARDO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   GIANLUCA BUTTIGLIERO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   GINO DI CARLO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   CLAUDIO DI STEFANO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ANGELO DAMBROSIO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ALESSANDRO AGUZZI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DOMENICO FONTANA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   FABIO MORETTI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   GIOVANNA ESPOSITO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DANIELE VIGLIOTTI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   Giuseppe Manna (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   STEFANO ANTONACI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ROBERTO PANTALONE (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   GASPARE SOLINA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI LORENZI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   Kryukov Vitalii (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Mitko Ruzjinov (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   竹内正浩 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   下河原健司 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   宮本マサユキ (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   渡邊健斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   Leong Kok Kong (MALAYSIA 細川健一,Jhonny Seow)   磯部七海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   伏見啓輔 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   糸川大河 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   見原優希 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   伊藤洸也 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   梅澤芽以 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   五島昴征 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   竹前和彦 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   畠山育子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   時澤祐衣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川嶋由香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   福本あかり (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   東間春佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤知樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石原寛基 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川島宙 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   峠敬太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   蜂谷敏樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   阿部ひかり (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   三浦侑稀 (千葉県 平山良彦)   棚田健太 (富山県 棚田將夫)   尾鼻兼吉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   田中健一郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   鈴木晴道 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   内藤雄輝 (京都府 浜田風磨)   星名智 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   山田隆平 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   本橋拓弥 (東京都 細川健一)   君島和 (栃木県 原科直之)   鈴木忠晴 (福島県 堀田満)   松田実来 (神奈川県 本孝一)   高橋麻紗美 (神奈川県 本孝一)   関本大喜 (滋賀県 村田將明)   山田日向 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   中林美月 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   菊地雄大 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   境田拓真 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   福田敏基 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   中屋玲央 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   石川真空 (宮城県 及川安丈)   藤原周太 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   高橋紘司 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   浅野悠生 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   浅野充芳 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   秋山利玖斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   望月優 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   桐生純佳 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   水間大智 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   後藤丈秀 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   川崎駿乃輔 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   鈴木豊 (静岡県 永島良平)   藤本紘輝 (山口県 川上豊)   藤本佳輝 (山口県 川上豊)   田中崚太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   勝又荘太 (東京都 田渕光宣,中田宗宏)   盛田桜也 (福岡県 西村誠一,向尾眞司)   上田周治 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   猪又寛也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   李孝範 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   冨田剛弘 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大友健 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   金内裕一 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神戸慧士 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山城寿藍 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河西渉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   郡家正明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣フリー/Choken F (95) 大江寛子 (栃木県 原科直之)   渡辺徹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Niyirora Asdras Hassan (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Nikulin Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   邑本康耀 (福岡県 西村誠一)   岡林賢祐 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   原科圭汰 (栃木県 原科直之)   小池武史 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   大滝英意 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   大西満 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   小野穰二 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小林知生 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   澤田紘希 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   梅村理宝 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田中秀之 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   秋山利貴 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   工藤舞琉主 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   齋藤祐哉 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   岩田紘典 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   大幡良融 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   峯松拳太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   谷口礼知 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小嶋優樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   石川拓磨 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   和田智子 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   古川祐二 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   梅谷実和 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   今井祥貴 (大阪府 竹中明美)   山本直希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   矢野雅範 (大阪府 辻村誠崇)   長谷川雅 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   前田龍希 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   野中翔 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   松﨑直輝 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   吉木萌 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   齊藤寿仁 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺和樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   和光拓海 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   宇津木瞭 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小山智菜実 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   三上渚紗 (青森県 吉田健志)   前道剛 (青森県 吉田健志)   水科拓巳 (青森県 吉田健志)   川上知佳 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   DEMIDOV NIKITA (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   竹内正浩 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   下河原健司 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   宮本マサユキ (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   加藤晃一 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   廣田真児 (京都府 吉田勝也)   海氣奈那子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   上野聡太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   桑原舜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   寺田和矢 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川嶋由香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   東間春佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤知樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川島宙 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   蜂谷敏樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   冨田剛弘 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   阿部ひかり (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   尾鼻兼吉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   田中健一郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   鈴木晴道 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   内藤雄輝 (京都府 浜田風磨)   望月一慶 (東京都 細川健一)   新木惠子 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   小林英俊 (福島県 堀田満)   山田日向 (東京都 白井勝)   中林美月 (東京都 白井勝)   境田拓真 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   福田敏基 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   中屋玲央 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   菊池雄大 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   遠藤全英 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   今井剛士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   水間大智 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   松田哲大 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   糸川大河 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   和田奈々 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   後藤丈秀 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   鈴木豊 (静岡県 永島良平)   東田和優 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   田中崚太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   千葉青空 (札幌市 菅原通有)   吉田一穂 (札幌市 菅原通有)   岳田倖太 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   坂牧りさ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   金内裕一 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松田将明 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   五味智美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岩田健吾 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   竹藪有美子 (東京都 田渕光宣,長島博之)
長剣両手/Choken R (44) 保坂絢子 (岐阜県 横山久道,多田悟)   吉田健志 (青森県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   中嶋宏充 (神奈川県 横山久道,佐々木厚吉)   西島大地 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   伊賀健一 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   高橋紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   栗原静香 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   大津南 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,若林山美男)   鈴木一寿 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   高橋真由美 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野和希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   竹澤賢仁 (長野県 藤森正樹)   佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山本里香 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   北川孝太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   吉村慎二 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   岳田倖太 (高知県 横山久道,山岡広美)   齋藤祐哉 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   高橋光 (栃木県 安納慶太)   石川拓磨 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   浜田風磨 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   竹中美優 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   永野詩織 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   山口翼 (大阪府 林光一)   境尚良 (大阪府 林光一)   山本直希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   Rumiantcev Anton (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Skhvediani Angi (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   木戸脇郁 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   廣田真児 (京都府 吉田勝也)   阿部ひかり (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   鈴木晴道 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   平野勝彦 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   小林英俊 (福島県 堀田満)   中屋玲央 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   山崎和人 (滋賀県 松山進)   松田哲大 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   小林政斗 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   松田大和 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   梅澤芽以 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   菅原幹人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大浦宣晃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   郡家正明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
二刀/Nito (63) 原田誠 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   須磨大地 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   堀田誠 (大阪市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   高橋寿久 (栃木県 安納慶太)   渡辺徹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Nikulin Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   山口航太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   石川大雅 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   星野雅周 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   星野達也 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   君島拓時 (栃木県 原科直之)   北川孝太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   Kerr Michael (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   里井隼飛 (栃木県 安納慶太)   澤田紘希 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   田中秀之 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   遠藤全英 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   木戸脇郁 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   齋藤祐哉 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   岩田紘典 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   大幡良融 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   峯松拳太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   櫻井貴史 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小嶋優樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   本田浩規 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   疋田修二 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   江田和馬 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   田中洋充 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   野中亜由美 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   松﨑直輝 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   宇津木瞭 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小山智菜実 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   三上渚紗 (青森県 吉田健志)   山本大夏 (青森県 吉田健志)   原田大聖 (青森県 吉田健志)   平田純生 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   河合剛 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   Rumiantcev Anton (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Skhvediani Angi (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   下河原健司 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   廣田真児 (京都府 吉田勝也)   中林駿太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   尾鼻兼吉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   田中健一郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   鈴木晴道 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   内藤雄輝 (京都府 浜田風磨)   工藤諒輔 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   福田敏基 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   柳原幹大 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   矢倉匡 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   糸川大河 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   松田哲大 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   松田大和 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   後藤丈秀 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   渡瀬健太郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,風魔忍)   内田隼斗 (神奈川県 横山久道,風魔忍)   鈴木豊 (静岡県 永島良平)   大野悟 (山口県 川上豊)   熊谷英敏 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   岩田健吾 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (44) 長原智子 (神奈川県 横山久道)   藤沢由規美 (高松市 木村俊)   作本雅雄 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   松宮裕典 (京都府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   伊賀健一 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   松長義則 (徳島県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   小笠原和真 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   宮瀬迅 (福岡県 川上豊)   星野広行 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   山本里香 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   廣野光輝 (東京都 田渕光宣)   松﨑直輝 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   宇津木瞭 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   Nikulin Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   能勢翔一 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小泉一美 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大滝英意 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   齋藤祐哉 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   黒澤明寛 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   本田浩規 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   浜田風磨 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   竹中美優 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   田中洋充 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   曽谷淳仁 (大阪府 林光一)   前田龍希 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   野中翔 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   長谷川雅 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小山智菜実 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   松宮 はるみ (京都府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   松本幸隼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   土屋輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   蜂谷敏樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三浦侑稀 (千葉県 平山良彦)   田中健一郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   松田実来 (神奈川県 本孝一)   石川真空 (宮城県 及川安丈)   桐生純佳 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   木戸脇郁 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   田中崚太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   下郡裕之 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   上田周治 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   竹前和彦 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (44) 長原智子 (神奈川県 横山久道)   保坂絢子 (岐阜県 横山久道,多田悟)   松宮裕典 (京都府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   村田隆行 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   栗原静香 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   片山晃太 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   渡辺徹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   星野広行 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   大津南 (神奈川県 竹内義親)   廣野光輝 (東京都 田渕光宣)   遠藤留唯 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   加藤広也 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   石川大雅 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   原科圭汰 (栃木県 原科直之)   高橋勇樹 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   能勢翔一 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小泉一美 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大滝英意 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Kerr Michael (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小野穰二 (栃木県 安納慶太)   澤田紘希 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   工藤舞琉主 (岩手県 田渕光宣)   齋藤祐哉 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   黒澤明寛 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   浜田風磨 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   竹中美優 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   澁澤翔也 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   荒尾梨乃 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   疋田輝道 (大阪府 竹中明美)   矢野雅範 (大阪府 林光一)   林翔 (大阪府 林光一)   山本華澄 (大阪府 山本美樹)   佐野和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   松宮 はるみ (京都府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   寺田和矢 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   棚田健太 (富山県 棚田將夫)   前田賢吾 (京都府 浜田風磨)   中屋玲央 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   菊池雄大 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   東田和優 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   田中崚太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)
短槍/Tanso (12) 足立浩介 (北海道 足立和舟)   鍜治多恵 (福井県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   馬淵翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   小川隆盛 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   松﨑直輝 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   稲葉智大 (神奈川県 横山久道)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   渋田真吾 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   杉本亘生 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   田中洋充 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   山崎和人 (滋賀県 松山進)
長槍/Choso (16) 中村伸彦 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   足立浩介 (北海道 足立和舟)   佐藤志穂 (神奈川県 横山久道)   東條貴典 (高松市 木村俊)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   馬淵翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   上野博子 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   竹澤賢仁 (長野県 藤森正樹)   辻村誠崇 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   田代和幸 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   浦井健太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   白岩恒太郎 (京都府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   河原瑠我 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   福本あかり (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
棒/Bo (12) 足立浩介 (北海道 足立和舟)   西村誠一 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   栗原静香 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   東條貴典 (高松市 木村俊)   池政幸 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   小笠原和真 (静岡県 田邊賢一)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   齋藤祐哉 (長野県 藤森正樹)   永野詩織 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   後藤丈秀 (愛知県 鈴木利和)
杖/Jo (4) 足立浩介 (北海道 足立和舟)   池政幸 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   大津南 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
短刀/Tanto (26) 足立浩介 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)   副島清輝 (京都府 吉田勝也)   上田真弓 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   佐久間貴士 (高知県 横山久道,野村美雪)   近藤優子 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   高橋紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   松長義則 (徳島県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   喜多谷知子 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   馬淵翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   池政幸 (高知県 横山久道,野村美雪)   廣野光輝 (東京都 田渕光宣,勝又健太郎)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   佐野和希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   澤田真帆 (高知県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   門脇髙空 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   小池武史 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   大滝英意 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   髙島有護 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   田代和幸 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Rumiantcev Anton (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   蓮見嘉孝 (東京都 田渕光宣,勝又健太郎)   西塚美波 (千葉県 西塚和成)   田中洋充 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   山崎和人 (滋賀県 松山進)   山田隆平 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   後藤丈秀 (愛知県 鈴木利和)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (1) Benoit LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (1) 宮津佐俊 (兵庫県 田渕光宣)
基本動作:棒 (1) 加藤修 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (29) 小林貴子 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   稲垣健二 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小野陽介 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   加藤広也 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   栗原理仁 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山口航太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   門脇髙空 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   田中秀之 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   岩田紘典 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   峯松拳太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   石川拓磨 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   渡辺和樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   宇津木瞭 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   佐野和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小山智菜実 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   藤井鳴海 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   東郷美樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   芦澤繁樹 (山梨県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   川上知佳 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   河合剛 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   竹内正浩 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   下河原健司 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   松田哲大 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   松田大和 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   小谷沙耶佳 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   内藤雄輝 (京都府 浜田風磨)   平田龍聖 (神奈川県 本孝一)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:短刀 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:小太刀 (11) 森田峻介 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   柳原幹大 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   和田奈々 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   渡瀬健太郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,風魔忍)   星名智 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   島村歩乃佳 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   小林知生 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   雪吉伶司 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   東田和優 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   田中崚太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   岩田健吾 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
1級/1Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (397) Yossi orian Ben tov (ISRAEL 岩尾光平)   Yaki Azraty (ISRAEL 岩尾光平)   Artiom Harchenko (ISRAEL 岩尾光平)   Cergei Harchenko (ISRAEL 岩尾光平)   Oded Ben - Dov (ISRAEL 岩尾光平)   Keren Harel (ISRAEL 岩尾光平)   Roei Varshover (ISRAEL 岩尾光平)   Itay Gayer (ISRAEL 岩尾光平)   Evyatar Maximov (ISRAEL 岩尾光平)   Guy Viles (ISRAEL 岩尾光平)   David Kopiel (ISRAEL 岩尾光平)   Andriyan Ivanov (BULGARIA 岩尾光平)   Deo Dimitrov (BULGARIA 岩尾光平)   南波千浪 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   関本大喜 (滋賀県 村田將明)   竹内正浩 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   秋山利玖斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   林由季和 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   上野慎一 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   佐藤綾乃 (栃木県 原科直之)   安信琳太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   宮城柊哉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   黒崎渓 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   福井郷留 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   金澤瑚大朗 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   山本和弘 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   山田篤志 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   堀田直希 (大阪市 大平雄喜,堀田誠)   小森茂男 (大阪市 大平雄喜,堀田誠)   小峯徳裕 (栃木県 安納慶太)   渋谷宇輝 (栃木県 安納慶太)   亀田貴文 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤朋弥 (栃木県 安納慶太)   髙航 (栃木県 安納慶太)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   川島由暉 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   村上翔真 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   山田和弘 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   山本篤志 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   今井舞人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   山内寿仁 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   谷口礼知 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   本田隼士 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小嶋真由 (栃木県 安納慶太)   櫻井留美 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤俊雄 (栃木県 安納慶太)   櫻井翼 (栃木県 安納慶太)   石田尊 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   大﨑智稀 (大阪府 竹中明美)   伊東鉄太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   谷口一愛 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中津賢哉 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中津伸隆 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   柳沢瑚太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   栗田寛 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   板津康太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   城戸弘斎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   瀬口亜智 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   玉野井香織 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   Renards Grabis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Khamatzynov Almaz (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Mishchenko Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   上本星 (山口県 川上豊)   溝杭慎二 (徳島県 青山博愛)   加藤晃一 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   山形 拓海 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   長谷川晋治 (東京都 田渕光宣,山田健一)   廣田真児 (京都府 吉田勝也)   洞口竜児 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   小林政斗 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   大田和孝 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   松田哲大 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   松田大和 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   杉山可果 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   深谷航太 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   櫻井広紀 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   江目祥平 (千葉県 西塚和成)   窪田智仁 (千葉県 西塚和成)   溝口海月 (千葉県 西塚和成)   江田隆太 (千葉県 西塚和成)   飯塚啓人 (千葉県 西塚和成)   山田葉月 (千葉県 西塚和成)   吉岡睦実 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小方亜美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田中瑞華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   横田涼人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   玉田一穂 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   近藤涼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高見育真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高本巧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐々木彰 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三浦遼太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山村知睴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山本来也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小田部瞳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神崎黎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神馬菜那 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   進藤成豊 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   須之内七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   青木竣亮 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   仙波周都 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中江弘樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中森唯斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中野慎梧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡瀬航大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   和田尚樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   和田大資 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   井ノ口敬人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   弓削隼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤舞 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長掛はるな (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   恩田美礼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林隆将 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   庄田惟地郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   竹前裕人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤澪司 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   越光詩織 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   遠藤渚 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡田拓也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   関佳祐 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   牛田涼介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   近藤沙江 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   桑田啓伍 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高橋勇多 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宍倉海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小野拓斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   上久保勇佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   新屋聡章 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   水上太智 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石倉玲雄 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   倉田希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡邊幸太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   富澤夏樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   布施川雄大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   本間遼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岸理奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   亀山美生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉田奈央 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村山詩歩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   日吉穂香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   立花碧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤愛加 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   磯部由紀乃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   沖村皓平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   久保田智仁 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉川諒 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   向美香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐瀬大樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   寺崎香菜子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松村乃亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松本卓也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   是枝渓介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   相馬昂 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   竹原信 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中山元氣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   塚本遼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   馬場一浩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   豊田塁 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   椋田七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   野津千尋 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   廣瀬公子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤成志 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宮川かすみ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   荒木純 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田沼侑樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   野口太誓 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木靖也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高田理櫻 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安田賢宗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   久末慎也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   阿部翔真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡田卓也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岩舘涼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉田哲也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   原真澄 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤毅知 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山下舞花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小杉拓未 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林将也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   星英里香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石川智也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川嶋真実 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   泉有希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   町田慎太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長根和樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   内田智也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   福井俊文 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   福田素生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   德永帆南 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤奨 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   黄潤一 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡田大毅 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡本滉平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河野雅大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   桑原実花子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高橋文哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   寺尾萌里乃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   柴田智史 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   秋元秀斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小泉泰智 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   上野高輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   菅田祐也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   赤塚晋也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   千葉俊ノ介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   足助優華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村田萌瑛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   池田樹生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   疋田捷 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   百鳥雄大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   武林亮太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   豊島圭佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   野田大樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   六車卓土 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中込知佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中村七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   遠藤千里 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高渕紫央 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川崎真央 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   谷内優希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   飛岡瑞木 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   堀井春那 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   綿屋眞依 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   益永尚寛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海保陽太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鎌田満希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   京谷昇磨 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松原えみ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   真鍋裕介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石井太河 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   谷本直輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中條真之介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   陳暁穎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   日笠航希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤郁弥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡部貴大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海野大成 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岩田佳祐 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   菊池祐太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   五木田夏海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤夢 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   坂本夏鈴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   赤城駿也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村尾佳奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中島直樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤田隆史 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木晴翔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   井上真里花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長澤のぞみ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   矢野晴佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   ド ニャット トゥン (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安達知泉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤瑞貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤拓海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤万裕 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   永井颯人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡本尚也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河原瑠我 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河合響 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海田結日 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   外木公大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   金子芳大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   後亮輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   紅林雅之 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高橋前之進 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   黒田修護 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山本友詩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   守屋直人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   秋野友香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   重松さとり (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小山リオミトム (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小枝直文 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小寺友博 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小峯寛樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松井一真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松本一輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松木友香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   須藤峻正 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   清水秀也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   青木一哲 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   増渕傑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   多井楢葉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長谷川凜太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   的場晴大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤本航 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤澤周平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鍋田朋見 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   入澤奈都 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   茂木勝海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   木内一貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   横沢燎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   格和義人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岩沢潤希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   古野和彦 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高山烈生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三谷幸司 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   春川拓未 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   津曲俊吾 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   南悠希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   比嘉茉莉亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   百瀬公貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   矢野慶樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   柳谷智佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木眞弘 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   黒巣由華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   細田愛純 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石川直樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   篠原幸 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小枝大竜 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   竹中希実 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   吉田拓真 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   安川雄一郎 (大阪府 山本美樹)   木下直 (大阪府 山本美樹)   大杉雄登 (大阪府 山本美樹)   上野浩一 (大阪府 山本美樹)   森内直輝 (大阪府 山本美樹)   加須屋潤 (京都府 浜田風磨)   宮原麻緒 (京都府 浜田風磨)   前田勇人 (京都府 浜田風磨)   仲田瑞希 (京都府 浜田風磨)   丸山仁志 (京都府 浜田風磨)   竹中郁雄 (京都府 浜田風磨)   下司直也 (京都府 浜田風磨)   森田崇嗣 (京都府 浜田風磨)   中澤朋香 (京都府 浜田風磨)   山本佳奈 (京都府 浜田風磨)   渡部光太郎 (新潟県 西川完,横山敦)   伊藤玲人 (栃木県 原科直之)   市川諒介 (栃木県 原科直之)   藤原悠介 (栃木県 原科直之)   相馬光希 (栃木県 原科直之)   平山理 (栃木県 原科直之)   町田健二 (鳥取県 水田靖子,広芳幸美)   田中大輝 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)   千川雄也 (神奈川県 細川健一)   吉留輝眞 (神奈川県 細川健一)   池田和真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   綿野沙南 (神奈川県 細川健一)   谷口由和 (神奈川県 細川健一)   栗原大輔 (神奈川県 細川健一)   川口京吾 (神奈川県 細川健一)   木村亮太 (神奈川県 細川健一)   阿部征樹 (神奈川県 細川健一)   相葉大 (千葉県 平山良彦)   村井滉基 (滋賀県 村田將明)   小川翔 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   峯陽太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   松本憲和 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   戸谷仁思 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   伊豆野雄紀 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   近藤香織 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   羽田有里 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   齋藤明澄 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   大平琉偉 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   桑田晴生 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   櫻井慶悟 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   関口将貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   村上晴樹 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   植津恵 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   三輪益次郎 (東京都 島田征彦)   上野安崇 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   福田真紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   高橋亜由美 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   櫻井大輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   水間由貴子 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   齋藤真菜 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   氏原健嗣 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   内田隼斗 (神奈川県 横山久道,風魔忍)   小林七海 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   谷上可野 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   上田彩花 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   納谷樹 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   岳田倖太 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   野村優弥 (岡山県 横山久道,松森寛)   豊岡大輝 (岡山県 横山久道,松森寛)   横井康孝 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   中山亮介 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   濱中悠輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   横井崇人 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   大島辰之輔 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   奥山祐亮 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   川中子行人 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   椎美由紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   塩澤凌太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   郡家正浩 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   新宅光一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   菅原美咲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   関根太一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   高井寿克 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   西尾悠汰 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   張替智仁 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   鎗田尚吾 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   石丸晃帆 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣フリー/Choken F (267) 竹内正浩 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   岳田倖太 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   遠藤全英 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   林季和 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   三木俊明 (栃木県 原科直之)   大河原世納 (栃木県 原科直之)   安信琳太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   宮城柊哉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   黒崎渓 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   福井郷留 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   長谷川進 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   長谷川雛 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山本和弘 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   山田篤史 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   佐藤朋弥 (栃木県 安納慶太)   亀田貴文 (栃木県 安納慶太)   髙航 (栃木県 安納慶太)   渋谷宇輝 (栃木県 安納慶太)   菊地健太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小峯徳裕 (栃木県 安納慶太)   細川千洋 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   秋山利玖斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山田和弘 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   山本篤志 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   首藤翔太郎 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   今井舞人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   山内寿人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   大橋凜太朗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   本田隼士 (栃木県 安納慶太)   石田尊 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   嶋田由紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   植松ひとみ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中津賢哉 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中津伸隆 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   柳沢瑚太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   栗田寛 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   板津康太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   瀬口亜智 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   MISHIN DMITRII (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   上本星 (山口県 川上豊)   山形 拓海 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   渡邊健斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   磯部七海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   江目祥平 (千葉県 西塚和成)   窪田智仁 (千葉県 西塚和成)   溝口海月 (千葉県 西塚和成)   江田隆太 (千葉県 西塚和成)   飯塚啓人 (千葉県 西塚和成)   山田葉月 (千葉県 西塚和成)   井ノ口敬人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   弓削隼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林道 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   竹内雅俊 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   福田素生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   千明麻紀子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   髙澤朋之 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   北條寛也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   黒川莉奈 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小枝大竜 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   竹中希実 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   橋澤菜摘 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   吉田拓真 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   安川雄一郎 (大阪府 山本美樹)   木下直 (大阪府 山本美樹)   大杉雄登 (大阪府 山本美樹)   上野浩一 (大阪府 山本美樹)   森内直輝 (大阪府 山本美樹)   加須屋潤 (京都府 浜田風磨)   宮原麻緒 (京都府 浜田風磨)   前田勇人 (京都府 浜田風磨)   仲田瑞希 (京都府 浜田風磨)   丸山仁志 (京都府 浜田風磨)   竹中郁雄 (京都府 浜田風磨)   下司直也 (京都府 浜田風磨)   山本佳奈 (京都府 浜田風磨)   森田崇嗣 (京都府 浜田風磨)   中澤朋香 (京都府 浜田風磨)   小椋世偉 (栃木県 原科直之)   長谷川颯汰 (栃木県 原科直之)   小久保有司 (東京都 宮原和道)   阿部征樹 (神奈川県 細川健一)   木村亮太 (神奈川県 細川健一)   川口京吾 (神奈川県 細川健一)   栗原大輔 (神奈川県 細川健一)   谷口由和 (神奈川県 細川健一)   綿野沙南 (神奈川県 細川健一)   池田和真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   吉留輝眞 (神奈川県 細川健一)   千川雄也 (神奈川県 細川健一)   小川翔 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   植津恵 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   峯陽太 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   松本憲和 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   戸谷仁思 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   伊豆野雄紀 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   近藤香織 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   羽田有里 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   平尾千佳 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   大平琉偉 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   桑田晴生 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   櫻井慶悟 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   関口将貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   村上晴樹 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   清水千尋 (大阪府 林光一)   水間由貴子 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   齋藤真菜 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   大田和孝 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   氏原健嗣 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   内田隼斗 (神奈川県 横山久道,風魔忍)   上田彩花 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   納谷樹 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   高橋良総 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   野村優弥 (岡山県 横山久道,松森寛)   豊岡大輝 (岡山県 横山久道,松森寛)   近藤沙江 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   新屋聡章 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤万裕 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河合響 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安達知泉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中込知佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石川智也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小泉泰智 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   疋田捷 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   立花碧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   井上真里花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長澤のぞみ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宍倉海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   牛田涼介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   德永帆南 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神馬菜那 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   池田樹生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   綿屋眞依 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐瀬大樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川崎真央 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山下舞花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小枝直文 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山村知睴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長谷川凛太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神崎良輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   和田大資 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   越光詩織 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   内田智也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   紅林雅之 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高渕紫央 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海田結日 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   木内一貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中村七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三谷幸司 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   金子芳大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡本尚也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   富澤夏樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   本間遼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   須藤峻正 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鍋田朋見 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   守屋直人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岩舘涼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   秋野友香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小寺友博 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤瑞貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   永井颯人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   相馬昂 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   六車卓土 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   清水秀也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   久保田智仁 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   倉田希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   仙波周都 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   廣瀬公子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   関佳祐 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤澪司 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   遠藤渚 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河原瑠我 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡部貴大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   茂木勝海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松木友香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤舞 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   磯部由紀乃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   村田萌瑛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   阿部翔真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長掛はるな (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   髙橋勇多 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   真鍋裕介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   髙橋文哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林将也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   黒巣由華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   塚本遼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   秋元秀斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木晴翔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   外木公大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中森唯斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   向美香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松村乃亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤愛加 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山本友詩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   亀山美生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   泉有希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   比嘉茉莉亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神崎黎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岸理奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   入澤奈都 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   須之内七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   谷内優希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   重松さとり (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松本卓也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   近藤涼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中江弘樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡瀬航大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田中瑞華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   日吉穂香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   黒田修護 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   堀井春那 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉田奈央 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   椋田七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   多井楢葉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   寺崎香菜子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高本巧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   竹前裕人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高田理櫻 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   増渕傑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小山リオミトム (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   遠藤千里 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤田隆史 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   津曲俊吾 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   豊田塁 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   的場晴大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡邊幸太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡田拓也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   福井俊文 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤成志 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   桑田啓伍 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   徳原彰馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松井一真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森崎日向子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   是枝渓介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   谷本直輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   町田慎太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤奨 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   野田大樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   飛岡瑞木 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤拓海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡田卓也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林隆将 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   庄田惟地郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   蒲谷遼平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小杉拓未 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   恩田美礼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   上久保勇佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   越智績 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   矢野晴佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大島辰之輔 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   奥山祐亮 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   川中子行人 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   椎美由紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   塩澤凌太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   新宅光一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   菅原美咲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   関根太一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   高井寿克 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   西尾悠汰 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   張替智仁 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   鎗田尚吾 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   横井崇人 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   郡家正浩 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣両手/Choken R (74) 川﨑勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   小山智菜実 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   和光拓海 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   林季和 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   君島海来 (栃木県 原科直之)   宮城柊哉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   安信琳太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   福井郷留 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   秋山久美子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小林知生 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   遠藤全英 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Jörg Enge (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Kati Enge (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Mishchenko Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   竹内正浩 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   加藤晃一 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   渡邊健斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   李孝範 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小林道 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   竹内雅俊 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   林和 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石原寛基 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉澤壮起 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   福本あかり (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   菊地健太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   北條寛也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   竹中希実 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   橋澤菜摘 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   田中力 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   坂根悠斗 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   吉田拓真 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   下司直也 (京都府 浜田風磨)   小田真也 (神奈川県 細川健一)   阿部征樹 (神奈川県 細川健一)   羽田有里 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   櫻井慶悟 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   荒野里咲 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   梅村理宝 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小椋世偉 (栃木県 原科直之)   大河原世納 (栃木県 原科直之)   納谷樹 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,野村美雪)   近藤沙江 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山村知睴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中込知佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐々木彰 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   綿屋眞依 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中村七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   亀山美生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海田結日 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡部貴大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中野慎梧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鍋田朋見 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   黒巣由華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   外木公大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   比嘉茉莉亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小寺友博 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡瀬航大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   和田大資 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   髙橋文哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   谷本直輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   寺崎香菜子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鈴木晴翔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田沼侑樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   是枝渓介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   菊池祐太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   蒲谷遼平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   椎美由紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   塩澤凌太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   菅原美咲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   西尾悠汰 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   張替智仁 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   鎗田尚吾 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)
二刀/Nito (107) 山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   林由季和 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   黒崎渓 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   長谷川雛 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   宮原大樹 (大阪府 竹中明美)   髙航 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小野啓汰 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   河内唯伸 (大阪府 山本美樹)   今井舞人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   山内寿仁 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   首藤翔太郎 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   谷口礼知 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   西岡航 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   石川拓磨 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   和田智子 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   植田磨弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   吉木萌 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺和樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小南笑美留 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   瀬口亜智 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   芦澤繁紀 (山梨県 中村実)   加藤晃一 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   渡邊健斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   山形 拓海 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中川輝誠 (京都府 吉田勝也)   渡邉果穂 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   棚上好 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小田垣優衣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   江口朋希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡野佑哉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   金内裕一 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小柳研也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   倉嶋諒 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大矢明日斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   猪又寛也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山下莉未子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小坂井璃子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河西莉子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   前川彩香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安井祐香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山口千尋 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山本紘大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松田将明 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石原寛基 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉澤壮起 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長谷川大樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   橋澤菜摘 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   田中力 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   福井郷留 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   吉田拓真 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   安川雄一郎 (大阪府 山本美樹)   木下直 (大阪府 山本美樹)   大杉雄登 (大阪府 山本美樹)   上野浩一 (大阪府 山本美樹)   森内直輝 (大阪府 山本美樹)   加須屋潤 (京都府 浜田風磨)   宮原麻緒 (京都府 浜田風磨)   前田勇人 (京都府 浜田風磨)   仲田瑞希 (京都府 浜田風磨)   丸山仁志 (京都府 浜田風磨)   竹中郁雄 (京都府 浜田風磨)   下司直也 (京都府 浜田風磨)   森田崇嗣 (京都府 浜田風磨)   中澤朋香 (京都府 浜田風磨)   米田麟太郎 (大阪府 林光一)   君島海来 (栃木県 原科直之)   町田健二 (鳥取県 水田靖子,広芳幸美)   木村亮太 (神奈川県 細川健一)   川口京吾 (神奈川県 細川健一)   小川翔 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   植津恵 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   近藤香織 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   羽田有里 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   三輪益次郎 (東京都 島田征彦)   柳原幹大 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   金澤瑚大朗 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   上田彩花 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   大田拓夢 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   下郡愛由美 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   岳田倖太 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   野村優弥 (岡山県 横山久道,松森寛)   豊岡大輝 (岡山県 横山久道,松森寛)   近藤沙江 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   疋田捷 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安達知泉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   秋野友香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中野慎梧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   茂木勝海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   須藤峻正 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鍋田朋見 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   髙橋勇多 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   真鍋裕介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤田隆史 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   清水秀也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   和田大資 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   永井颯人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤万裕 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   富澤夏樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   椎美由紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   菅原美咲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   関根太一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   高井寿克 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   西尾悠汰 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   鎗田尚吾 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   横井崇人 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   郡家正明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (134) 渡辺和樹 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小林良 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   松澤由紀子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   山本和弘 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   山田篤志 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   河内唯伸 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山田和弘 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   山本篤志 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   岩田紘典 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   石田尊 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   森田元貴 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   藤田美琴 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   松原和樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   遠藤全英 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   植田磨弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   藤井拓 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   瀬口亜智 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   桑原健二郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   小林竜精 (徳島県 青山博愛)   小林恭輔 (徳島県 青山博愛)   溝杭慎二 (徳島県 青山博愛)   山形 拓海 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   三宅佑紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   上野聡太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   李孝範 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鎌形勇輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   角田和真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉岡ちとせ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   時澤祐衣 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   倉嶋諒 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大矢明日斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   猪又寛也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   竹村二郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤村一輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山口千尋 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石原寛基 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   川島宙 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海老原裕弥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山本孝治朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神戸慧士 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大友健 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   亀田貴文 (栃木県 安納慶太)   黒川莉奈 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤朋弥 (栃木県 安納慶太)   篠原幸 (栃木県 安納慶太)   高航 (栃木県 安納慶太)   長谷川大樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小枝大竜 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   長澤悠莉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   白岩孝太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   仲田瑞希 (京都府 浜田風磨)   米田麟太郎 (大阪府 林光一)   佐藤優叶 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,若林山美男)   植津恵 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   平尾千佳 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   関口将貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   村上晴樹 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   櫻井舜大 (宮城県 及川安丈)   櫻井大輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 本孝一)   梅村理宝 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   長谷川颯汰 (栃木県 原科直之)   藤原悠介 (栃木県 原科直之)   上田彩花 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   下郡愛由美 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   野村優弥 (岡山県 横山久道,松森寛)   豊岡大輝 (岡山県 横山久道,松森寛)   横井康孝 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   泉有希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石川智也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宍倉海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   新屋聡章 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   牛田涼介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   本間遼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松村乃亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   内田智也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   須藤峻正 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   守屋直人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   秋野友香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   相馬昂 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   仙波周都 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   茂木勝海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   木内一貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   磯部由紀乃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長掛はるな (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   井上真里花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   紅林雅之 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   越光詩織 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   廣瀬公子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   立花碧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   向美香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小寺友博 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   清水秀也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岸理奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   永井颯人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤万裕 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   谷内優希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡本尚也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河原瑠我 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   椋田七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   堀井春那 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉田奈央 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   金子芳大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   竹前裕人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   多井楢葉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宮川かすみ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   近藤涼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   真鍋裕介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤愛加 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   日吉穂香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤田隆史 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   豊田塁 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   的場晴大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   齋藤成志 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   疋田捷 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松井一真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山本友詩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三浦遼太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安達知泉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   増渕傑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三谷幸司 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   横井崇人 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   鎗田尚吾 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   石丸晃帆 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   大島辰之輔 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   奥山祐亮 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   川中子行人 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   椎美由紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   新宅光一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   菅原美咲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   関根太一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   西尾悠汰 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (117) 小山智菜実 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   遠藤全英 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   本山裕大 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   君島海来 (栃木県 原科直之)   坂根悠斗 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   松澤由紀子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   村上颯 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   長谷川雛 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   宮原大樹 (大阪府 竹中明美)   佐藤朋弥 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小笠原佑樹 (岩手県 田渕光宣)   河内唯伸 (大阪府 山本美樹)   岩田紘典 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   松原和樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   森田元貴 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   藤田美琴 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   鶴来勇人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   戸成晃大 (山口県 川上豊)   吉木萌 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   齊藤寿仁 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   上本星 (山口県 川上豊)   小林竜精 (徳島県 青山博愛)   小林恭輔 (徳島県 青山博愛)   五島昴征 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   竹前和彦 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   遠藤夏美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   林和 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤佑 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   為国花菜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   福田秀次郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   藤脇寛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤知樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神戸慧士 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   髙澤朋之 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   亀田貴文 (栃木県 安納慶太)   竹中希実 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   長澤悠莉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   白岩孝太郎 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   宮城柊哉 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   大河原世納 (栃木県 原科直之)   町田健二 (鳥取県 水田靖子,広芳幸美)   平尾千佳 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   川島宙 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 本孝一)   柳田将汰 (神奈川県 本孝一)   三輪益次郎 (東京都 島田征彦)   清水千尋 (大阪府 林光一)   大西満 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   金澤瑚大朗 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   飯島一輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   木戸脇郁 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   梅村理宝 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   高橋良総 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   大田拓夢 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   岳田倖太 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   河合響 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   疋田捷 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宍倉海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   新屋聡章 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中村七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   牛田涼介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   本間遼 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河西莉子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   和田大資 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   紅林雅之 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   池田樹生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小枝直文 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   秋野友香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   相馬昂 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中込知佳 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長澤のぞみ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   倉田希 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松村乃亜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小寺友博 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   須藤峻正 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   德永帆南 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   守屋直人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   横田涼人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   木内一貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松木友香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤舞 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   磯部由紀乃 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   金子芳大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   阿部翔真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   外木公大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   向美香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神馬菜那 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   越智績 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   清水秀也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   永井颯人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤万裕 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神崎黎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岸理奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   廣瀬公子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河原瑠我 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   椋田七海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   近藤涼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神崎良輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   徳原彰馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松井一真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山本友詩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   多井楢葉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   立花碧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   安達知泉 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大島辰之輔 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   奥山祐亮 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   川中子行人 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   椎美由紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   塩澤凌太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   新宅光一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   菅原美咲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   関根太一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   高井寿克 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   張替智仁 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   鎗田尚吾 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)
短槍/Tanso (12) 西村誠一 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   栗原眞人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小松智美 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   小松貞治 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   岩舘涼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   長谷川凛太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   町田慎太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小森さや香 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)
長槍/Choso (19) 川﨑勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   鍜治旭 (福井県 木瀬備基)   栗原眞人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   元木功 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   秋山利玖斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   MISHIN DMITRII (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   甲斐翔太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岩舘涼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小柳研也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤瑞貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河合響 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高見育真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   入澤奈都 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   重松さとり (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山村知睴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   久保田智仁 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三宅佑紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小森さや香 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)
棒/Bo (6) 西村誠一 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   佐野和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   竹内正浩 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   佐藤夢 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松井一真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
杖/Jo (3) 栗原静香 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   川﨑勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
短刀/Tanto (33) 高橋紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   小山智菜実 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   二木貴史 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   遠藤全英 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   星野雅周 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   小嶋優樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   太田諒 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   MISHIN DMITRII (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   小柳研也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河西莉子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   近藤香織 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   石川真空 (宮城県 及川安丈)   嶋田由紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   元木功 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小泉泰智 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   為国花菜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   池田樹生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海田結日 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河合響 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岩舘涼太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   伊藤瑞貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鍋田朋見 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   茂木勝海 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松木友香 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高見育真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中森唯斗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田中瑞華 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   飛岡瑞木 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小森さや香 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (3) 伊藤沙代 (東京都 田渕光宣)   吉川亜州香 (東京都 田渕光宣)   伊藤洸也 (東京都 田渕光宣)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (4) 勝又健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)   鈴木清 (福井県 田渕光宣)   宮津綾 (兵庫県 田渕光宣)   堀直美 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (68) 堀田誠 (大阪市 大平雄喜)   竹内正浩 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   岳田倖太 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   木下昌直 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   林季和 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   上野慎一 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山本和弘 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   山田篤志 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   小野穰二 (栃木県 安納慶太)   細川陽香 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   細川千洋 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   山田和弘 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   山本篤志 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   山内寿仁 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   谷口礼知 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   今井舞人 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   首藤翔太郎 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   石田尊 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   和田智子 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   市古玖留美 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   梅谷実和 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小南笑美留 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松ひとみ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   谷口一愛 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   瀬口亜智 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   上本星 (山口県 川上豊)   加藤晃一 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   渡邊健斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   山形 拓海 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   廣田真児 (京都府 吉田勝也)   伏見啓輔 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   糸川大河 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   深谷航太 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   見原優希 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   江目祥平 (千葉県 西塚和成)   窪田智仁 (千葉県 西塚和成)   溝口海月 (千葉県 西塚和成)   江田隆太 (千葉県 西塚和成)   飯塚啓人 (千葉県 西塚和成)   山田葉月 (千葉県 西塚和成)   Bobrova Elizaveta (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   小枝大竜 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   加須屋潤 (京都府 浜田風磨)   宮原麻緒 (京都府 浜田風磨)   前田勇人 (京都府 浜田風磨)   下司直也 (京都府 浜田風磨)   仲田瑞希 (京都府 浜田風磨)   丸山仁志 (京都府 浜田風磨)   竹中郁雄 (京都府 浜田風磨)   森田崇嗣 (京都府 浜田風磨)   中澤朋香 (京都府 浜田風磨)   小久保有司 (東京都 宮原和道)   阿部征樹 (神奈川県 細川健一)   木村亮太 (神奈川県 細川健一)   川口京吾 (神奈川県 細川健一)   栗原大輔 (神奈川県 細川健一)   谷口由和 (神奈川県 細川健一)   綿野沙南 (神奈川県 細川健一)   池田和真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   吉留輝眞 (神奈川県 細川健一)   千川雄也 (神奈川県 細川健一)   立木政充 (神奈川県 本孝一)   大平琉偉 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   桑田晴生 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   櫻井慶悟 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   関口将貴 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)   村上晴樹 (学生連盟 近藤哲仁)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:短刀 (1) 落合早輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:小太刀 (24) 森田悠介 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   望月優 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   齋藤真菜 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   後藤丈秀 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   野村優弥 (岡山県 横山久道,松森寛)   豊岡大輝 (岡山県 横山久道,松森寛)   横井康孝 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   中山亮介 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   山中美枝 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   横井崇人 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   大島辰之輔 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   奥山祐亮 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   川中子行人 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   椎美由紀 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   塩澤凌太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   新宅光一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   菅原美咲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   関根太一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   高井寿克 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   西尾悠汰 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   張替智仁 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   鎗田尚吾 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   石丸晃帆 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)
2級/2Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (79) 廣野光輝 (東京都 山河薫)   長谷川大樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小嶋舎那 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原益之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   越仮康雅 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   菊地健太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   北條寛也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   太田垣大介 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   福田慶次郎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   上野安崇 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   高橋亜由美 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小野啓汰 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   佐藤仁紀 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   五十畑竜之介 (神奈川県 野村五月)   芹田真吾 (神奈川県 野村五月)   長田拓真 (神奈川県 野村五月)   瀬尾伊織 (神奈川県 野村五月)   鷹野侑哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   出島涼嗣 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   岸隆聖 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   伊藤沙恵 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   山下和希 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   飯島一輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小松瑛正 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Atis Ruskulis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   藤本将文 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   菊池晴樹 (山口県 川上豊)   川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   永瀬裕也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   越智績 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   関戸一樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山本来也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小濱公輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神崎黎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   堀川雄太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河本健汰 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   リチャード・フイ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   加藤優季 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   絵野沢僚太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岸歩美 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   笹森雄介 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中司匡亮 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   阿部祐士 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   加藤圭悟 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   河岡諒 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宮川知己 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三浦翔平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   石井理探 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   徳原彰馬 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   岡田広陸 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高梨拓朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三関大夢 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   松村悠司 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   上山尊丈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   有路颯樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森崎日向子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小原優輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   矢部寛之助 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   佐藤悠吾 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   武田亜弓 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   蒲谷遼平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田伊風 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神崎良輔 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   占部格ノ進 (大阪府 竹中明美)   伊地知章造 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   高橋翼 (神奈川県 本孝一)   安藤陽登 (神奈川県 本孝一)   住井英剛 (滋賀県 村田將明)   鹿川紗希 (宮城県 及川安丈)   前田凜 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   中塚太智 (岡山県 玉田和伸)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   下河原初音 (岩手県 下河原健司)   蓮尾はるか (岩手県 下河原健司)
長剣フリー/Choken F (29) 佐野和希 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   長谷川大樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   河野航大 (大阪府 林光一)   小嶋舎那 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原益之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   金澤瑚大朗 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   北條寛也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   福田慶次郎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小田誠 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   渡辺弓之晋 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   飯島一輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小松瑛正 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   菊池晴樹 (山口県 川上豊)   川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   中川輝誠 (京都府 吉田勝也)   玉田一穂 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中野慎梧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   占部格ノ進 (大阪府 竹中明美)   宮腰美穂 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐藤優叶 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,若林山美男)   前田凜 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   川口みのり (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   和田尚樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   高見育真 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   中島聡志 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   多部田泰之 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   矢野慶樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)
長剣両手/Choken R (8) 根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   燕恵莉菜 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐藤大治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   及川浩輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   田中大輝 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   氏原健嗣 (愛知県 鈴木利和)
二刀/Nito (19) 栗原悠里 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   堀田直希 (大阪市 大平雄喜,堀田誠)   山口佑菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   前田帆乃香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   城戸美和 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   本橋正巳 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   小林道 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   海老原裕弥 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   宮腰美穂 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   柳原幹大 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   佐藤優叶 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,若林山美男)   松田啓悟 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,若林山美男)   郡家正浩 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (32) 河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   清野翔太郎 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   堀田直希 (大阪市 大平雄喜)   山口佑菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   木岡昌義 (大阪府 山本美樹)   前田帆乃香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   大橋葉之介 (栃木県 安納慶太)   大橋凜太朗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   燕恵莉菜 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   堂山愛莉紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐藤大治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   永瀬裕也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   横田涼人 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   玉田一穂 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山本来也 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神崎黎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   神馬菜那 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   和田大資 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   髙橋拓暖 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   鹿川紗希 (宮城県 及川安丈)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   前田凜 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   田中大輝 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)   川口みのり (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   伊藤信幸 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (18) 樋口豊 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   長谷川大樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   金澤瑚大朗 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   櫻井実希 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   北條寛也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   前田帆乃香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山口佑菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   燕恵莉菜 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   阪口円香 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   平田龍聖 (神奈川県 本孝一)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   中江弘樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小濱公輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   郡家正浩 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
短槍/Tanso (1) 元木功 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
棒/Bo (1) 福田真紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
杖/Jo (2) 川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
短刀/Tanto (4) 藤脇寛 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   梶尾崇史 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   鈴木滉一 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (2) 中田宗宏 (東京都 田渕光宣)   勝又健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (6) 田中実 (京都府 田渕光宣)   松宮裕典 (京都府 田渕光宣)   副島清輝 (京都府 田渕光宣)   竹田美沙 (愛媛県 田渕光宣)   竹田圭佑 (愛媛県 田渕光宣)   和田清隆 (大阪府 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (16) 河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小嶋舎那 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   太田垣大介 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   富坂咲月 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   村瀬巧 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   池永征輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   飯島一輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   菊池晴樹 (山口県 川上豊)   川﨑羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   牧野泰法 (神奈川県 本孝一)   石川真空 (宮城県 及川安丈)
基本動作:杖 (1) 鹿川紗希 (宮城県 及川安丈)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) 田中大輝 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 加藤奈菜 (どさんこ 落合祐司)
基本動作:小太刀 (5) 高橋亜由美 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   氏原健嗣 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   山田和歌杏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   川口みのり (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   伊藤信幸 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)
3級/3Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (95) 鈴木千太朗 (茨城県 鈴木学)   森藤成哉 (滋賀県 村田將明)   住井英剛 (滋賀県 村田將明)   Zablotskaya Hanna (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   中塚太智 (岡山県 玉田和伸)   Mathieu MAVOUNZA (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   黒古唯斗 (栃木県 原科直之)   三木美千代 (栃木県 原科直之)   庄司一喜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   松森仁美 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   塩見翔太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   替地竜ノ介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   中尾美雪 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山中美枝 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   小笠原健真 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   小坂真太郎 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   加納知季 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   後藤巧大 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   森口太介 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   大内山皓一 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   坂口希佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   畑中棟伍 (大阪府 竹中明美)   藤原由帆 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中崎愛音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藤田陸暖 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小川まひろ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   外間實洋 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松本海都 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   Kristians Kuģevics (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   宮岡優樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   竹中彰良 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   上田晃 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   吉田惇人 (東京都 田渕光宣,中田宗宏)   中川輝誠 (京都府 吉田勝也)   Baburina Taissija (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Jevonen Denis (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Shapovalov Kirill (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   間明田巧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   三島裕生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   多辺田泰之 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡部大 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   末安暉子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   永野里沙 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山村玲音 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   山田和史 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大槻凌司 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   富原聡紀 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   當間崇元 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   吉原俊太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   塚原虎太郎 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   加藤嶺雄 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   染矢悠太朗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   早瀬あみ (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   片山歩 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   泉春輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   森田善貴 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   早川卓杜 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   成田虎平 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   牧岡大樹 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   丸山竜生 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   熊倉健太 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小泉清花 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   布目じゅん (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   大川佳奈 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   北原諒 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   飯田梨紗 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   北林美帆 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   小原祐輝 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   青山真悟 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   マーシャ 北原萌奈 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡部光太郎 (新潟県 西川完,横山敦)   大竹小雪 (栃木県 安納慶太)   七久保裕隆 (栃木県 安納慶太)   村上志乃 (栃木県 安納慶太)   湯沢将也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   寺師淳平 (栃木県 安納慶太)   加藤雄一 (新潟県 西川完,横山敦)   小林空矢 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   中村凛 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   齊藤光希 (千葉県 平山良彦)   村井太紀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   赤澤慶紀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   矢島結菜 (埼玉県 田渕光宣,福島直紀)   吉田直 (東京都 川口孝二)   森歩稀 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   ANDRANIK VOSKANYAN (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   RYDLEVICH VOLHA (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   鈴木滉一 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   杉江亜衣梨 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   阿部史穏 (岩手県 下河原健司)   手束文哉 (福岡県 西村誠一,向尾眞司)   手束日哉 (福岡県 西村誠一,向尾眞司)
長剣フリー/Choken F (27) 大録一輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   替地竜ノ介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   塩見翔太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   藤原勇剛 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   川上凛 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   藤原由帆 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藤田陸暖 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松本海都 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   竹中彰良 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   上田晃 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   末安暉子 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   永野里沙 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡部光太郎 (新潟県 西川完,横山敦)   村上志乃 (栃木県 安納慶太)   加藤雄一 (新潟県 西川完,横山敦)   南弥良爾 (栃木県 原科直之)   根石天哉 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   矢島結菜 (埼玉県 田渕光宣,福島直紀)   吉田直 (東京都 川口孝二)   ANDRANIK VOSKANYAN (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   古川拓夢 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   杉江亜衣梨 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   下河原初音 (岩手県 下河原健司)
長剣両手/Choken R (14) Savannah Teichert (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Bernhard Teßman (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Quentin Vitt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Goryachev Viktor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   関谷楓斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大竹小雪 (栃木県 安納慶太)   寺師淳平 (栃木県 安納慶太)   七久保裕隆 (栃木県 安納慶太)   湯沢将也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   吹上陸 (栃木県 原科直之)   伊地知章造 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   松田啓悟 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,若林山美男)   宇佐美匠眞 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   北村輝光 (東京都 大久保洋志)
二刀/Nito (17) 塩見翔太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   替地竜ノ介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮岡優樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   松本優希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   中崎愛音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅谷彩生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   Goryachev Viktor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   永野里沙 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   渡部光太郎 (新潟県 西川完,横山敦)   恩田宏明 (新潟県 西川完)   坂本柊二 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   加藤雄一 (新潟県 西川完,横山敦)   佐藤和真 (福島県 堀田満)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   秋山悠斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   桐生朋哉 (千葉県 吉見憲一)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (28) 黒古唯斗 (栃木県 原科直之)   前田凜 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   松森仁美 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   山中美枝 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   川上凛 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   畑中棟伍 (大阪府 竹中明美)   松本海都 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   Nils Sauškins (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   佐藤輝安 (徳島県 青山博愛)   辰巳将貴 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   間明田巧 (学生連盟 岩尾光平)   マーシャ 北原萌奈 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   村上志乃 (栃木県 安納慶太)   古澤拓実 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   高橋翼 (神奈川県 本孝一)   高橋麻紗美 (神奈川県 本孝一)   安藤陽登 (神奈川県 本孝一)   根石天哉 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   吉田直 (東京都 川口孝二)   眞方公良 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   桐生朋哉 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   杉江亜衣梨 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   喜多谷彩葉 (徳島県 尾田達哉)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (17) 関谷潤 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小西尚之 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   大竹涼介 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   梅谷彩生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   磯部七海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   坂本柊二 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   小林空矢 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   中村凛 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   佐藤和真 (福島県 堀田満)   立木政充 (神奈川県 本孝一)   齊藤光希 (千葉県 平山良彦)   山本和馬 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   多田幸之丞 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   桐生朋哉 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   宇佐美匠眞 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)
棒/Bo (1) 栗原悠里 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
短刀/Tanto (3) 西村誠一 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   城戸弘斎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   杉江亜衣梨 (愛知県 鈴木利和)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (3) 川口伸一 (愛知県 田渕光宣)   岩崎優 (京都府 田渕光宣)   松宮滉太 (京都府 田渕光宣)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) 堀直美 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (26) 相原益之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   替地竜ノ介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   塩見翔太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   上野安崇 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   高橋亜由美 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   大竹涼介 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   阪口円香 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   松本海都 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   吉田惇人 (東京都 田渕光宣,中田宗宏)   中川輝誠 (京都府 吉田勝也)   洞口竜児 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   小林政斗 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   大田和孝 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   杉山可果 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   山田和歌杏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   Baburina Taissija (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Jevonen Denis (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Shapovalov Kirill (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   マーシャ 北原萌奈 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   恩田宏明 (新潟県 西川完)   坂本柊二 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   佐藤陽希 (神奈川県 本孝一)   櫻井舜大 (宮城県 及川安丈)   鹿川紗希 (宮城県 及川安丈)   杉江亜衣梨 (愛知県 鈴木利和)
4級/4Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (57) 竹江康倭 (茨城県 鈴木学)   山﨑真司 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   髙﨑陽色 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   Laurent HERVOUET (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Noah BALETTE (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田一郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   細川陽香 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   樋口陽大 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   北山創太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   中井心 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   富坂咲月 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   秋山悠斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   林下和真 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   藤原勇剛 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   櫻井碧翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   髙島愛有 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   眞方公良 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   占部格ノ進 (大阪府 竹中明美)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   大竹悠人 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   小酒井雄一 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   Adrians Zutis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Alise Mende (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Mareks Strauts (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kristaps Ābols (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ralfs Žagars (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Gustavs Priedītis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Belova Sofya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   竹内蒼一郎 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   棚村架叶太 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   Luna HERVOUET (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Podretsnev Lev (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Martsenko Jegor (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   安齋果帆 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   畑滉祐 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   清水新太 (群馬県 古澤秀明,斉藤高弘)   武田泰輝 (福島県 堀田満)   倉田岳知 (滋賀県 村田將明)   奥村泰成 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   工藤夢韻大 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   犬飼玲哉 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   寺田小雪 (大阪府 林光一)   川端花梨 (大阪府 林光一)   古川拓夢 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   阿部功武 (岩手県 下河原健司)   下河原萌々 (岩手県 下河原健司)   土内晴斗 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   山田和歌杏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   斎藤渚沙 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣フリー/Choken F (33) 西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   成田晃啓 (栃木県 原科直之)   阿見政輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   永田一郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   庄司一喜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   前田凜 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   樋口陽大 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮岡優樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   小酒井雄一 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   Niks Nils Kurzemnieks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Rolands Lubejs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Marks Rožanskis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   竹内蒼一郎 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   熊野一星 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大崎英樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   土屋快太 (福島県 堀田満)   竹内凰騎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   佐藤陽希 (神奈川県 本孝一)   小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   工藤夢韻大 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   犬飼玲哉 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   中山惣太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   松長和玖 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   阿部功武 (岩手県 下河原健司)   川口大輝 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   斎藤渚沙 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣両手/Choken R (10) Ulrich Koch (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   Angelika Hänsel (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Kristers Feldmanis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Lauris Dāris Šmits (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Arts Stuberovskis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊)   武田泰輝 (福島県 堀田満)   斎藤渚沙 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
二刀/Nito (17) 山﨑真司 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   樋口陽大 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   角掛来美 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   小笠原健真 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   大津瞬生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   小酒井正和 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   橋本虹太 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   竹内蒼一郎 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   西山航樹 (福島県 堀田満)   石川稔基 (福島県 堀田満)   鈴木颯斗 (福島県 堀田満)   土内晴斗 (徳島県 尾田達哉)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (15) 髙﨑陽色 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   山本晃希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   Krišjānis Varkalis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Oto Rukmanis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Bezenkov Aleksey (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   西山航樹 (福島県 堀田満)   土屋快太 (福島県 堀田満)   竹内凰騎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   川口大輝 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (16) 柳沢大陸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   福田悠駕 (栃木県 原科直之)   阿見政輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   前田凜 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   山本晃希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   浅井智樹 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   竹内蒼一郎 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   関谷凛斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   久米和真 (徳島県 青山博愛)   鈴木颯斗 (福島県 堀田満)   加藤奈菜 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)
杖/Jo (3) 髙島愛有 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)
短刀/Tanto (2) Lisin Pavel (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   奥永悟生 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (2) Luna HERVOUET (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Hennrich Roy (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
基本動作:小太刀 (21) 市村丞太郎 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山形駿 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   庄司一喜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   波形勇輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田一郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   樋口陽大 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   北山創太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   元木駿佑 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   中山惣太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   川﨑琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   竹内蒼一郎 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   Martsenko Jegor (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   秋山悠斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   阿部功武 (岩手県 下河原健司)   盛田莉桜 (福岡県 西村誠一,小豆澤由佳)   川口大輝 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)
5級/5Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (91) Bezenkov Aleksey (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   吉野修平 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   池紀征 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   山形駿 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   白髭磨拓 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   Hennerich ROY (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   長島渉也 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   波形勇輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   井上ちさと (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川蒼空 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大滝晴 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   鈴木勇生 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   小池真海 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   持山翔太 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   井上光雄 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   宰田晴基 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   飯岡春翔 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   替地春奈 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   内山裕貴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   大村海人 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮下光 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   角掛心美 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   寺井満莉愛 (新潟県 西川完)   喜古陽臣 (神奈川県 野村五月)   高山夢生 (神奈川県 野村五月)   荒牧伶 (神奈川県 野村五月)   小川快晟 (大阪府 山本美樹)   花田浩人 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   高橋咲 (栃木県 安納慶太)   照内悠大 (栃木県 安納慶太)   増子拓海 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   田中温大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠藤陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松秋月 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中村海都 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田村翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   高橋遥斗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   高橋斗碧 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   下田直子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   大竹悠仁 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   加茂瑠沙 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   柳沢大陸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   猿谷颯太 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   玉野井綾 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   山下叶夢 (静岡県 永島良平)   Emīls Jānis Vite (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Tomass Zariņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Adrians Žvibulis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   西巻好 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大崎英樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   晨原伸 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   深町雄晴 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   山田和歌杏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   Karnouhhov Arseni (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   小河勇翔 (長野県 藤森正樹)   東原蓮司 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   瀧澤陸輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   浅田初花那 (富山県 綿引和洋)   堀口順葉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山越一史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   寺西虹輝 (福島県 堀田満)   上原広太郎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   Song Ga Yun (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   池田琥徹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   加藤祥太 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   坪倉昂汰 (滋賀県 村田將明)   藤原麟太郎 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   劉駿廷 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   内橋功治 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   村嵜太亮 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   榎本伊吹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   松田藍未 (東京都 島田征彦)   渡辺翔太 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   須田斡 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   村田匠海 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   櫻井敬人 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   高崎龍磨 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   藤野翔 (岩手県 下河原健司)   米内颯汰 (岩手県 下河原健司)   千葉龍之介 (岩手県 下河原健司)   櫻井裕理 (神奈川県 横山久道,風魔忍)   安田拓哉 (秋田県 工藤祐八)
長剣フリー/Choken F (49) Lisin Pavel (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   池紀征 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   川端花梨 (大阪府 林光一)   窪丈洋 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   新居田睦 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   宮崎岳 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   林蒼大 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   深津桜希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   藤田倭 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   長島渉也 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   波形勇輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   井上ちさと (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川蒼空 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   土内晴斗 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   替地春奈 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   細川和暉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   内山裕貴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   大村海人 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   寺井満莉愛 (新潟県 西川完)   藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   奥永悟生 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松秋月 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中村海都 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田村翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   高橋遥斗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   高橋斗碧 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   下田直子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   猿谷颯太 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   Alberts Makstenieks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   深町雄晴 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   浅田初花那 (富山県 綿引和洋)   堀口順葉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   後藤裕輔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠藤陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田中温大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   大森柚輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   Yoo Yhun Jee (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   熊谷樹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   内橋功治 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   松田藍未 (東京都 島田征彦)   村田匠海 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   藪内蒼空 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   宮岡遥樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山崎遥介 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   櫻井裕理 (神奈川県 横山久道,風魔忍)   越仮大護 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣両手/Choken R (16) 長島渉也 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   秋山悠斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Martin Hoffmann (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Benjamin Rudolph (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Matīss Muižnieks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Rihards Jānis Beitāns (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Toms Pastars (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Haralds Kirhners (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   奥永悟生 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)   浅田初花那 (富山県 綿引和洋)   大録一輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   Song Ga Yun (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   Yoo Yhun Jee (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   越仮大護 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)
二刀/Nito (17) 池紀征 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   井上ちさと (神奈川県 磯隆司)   波形勇輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   大滝晴 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   鈴木勇生 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   細川和暉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   替地春奈 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   内山裕貴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   元木駿佑 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Stepanova Daria (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Yoo Yhun Jee (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   鍋谷良 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山﨑結生 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (38) 吉野修平 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   池紀征 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   新居田睦 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   宮崎岳 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   林蒼大 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   深津桜希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   藤田倭 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   波形勇輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   持山翔太 (静岡県 森田育生)   小池真海 (静岡県 森田育生)   大滝晴 (静岡県 森田育生)   土内晴斗 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   佐藤綾祐 (栃木県 安納慶太)   土井紳一郎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鷹野拓哉 (栃木県 安納慶太)   高橋咲 (栃木県 安納慶太)   板倉響 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   森近琉斗 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   猿谷颯太 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   Maksims Orlovs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   佐藤瑠美奈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   深町雄晴 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   塩木雅代 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   團野林途 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   東原蓮司 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   寺西虹輝 (福島県 堀田満)   Song Ga Yun (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   池田琥徹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   加藤祥太 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   熊谷樹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   豊野湧士 (東京都 島田征彦)   山崎遥介 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   寺井大悟 (新潟県 西川完)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (14) 松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   鈴木勇生 (静岡県 櫻井俊久)   田中景嗣 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   吉村蓮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   大竹悠仁 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   加茂瑠沙 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   日吉颯介 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   小河勇翔 (長野県 藤森正樹)   田村翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   樫山岬 (栃木県 原科直之)   福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
短槍/Tanso (2) 鈴木勇生 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
短刀/Tanto (1) 大滝晴 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (2) Loa COMPAGNON (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Laurent HERVOUET (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
基本動作:小太刀 (43) 池紀征 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   髙塚琉 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大澤蒼太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   新居田睦 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   宮崎岳 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   林蒼大 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   深津桜希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   藤田倭 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   白髭磨拓 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   柳沢大陸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   井上ちさと (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川蒼空 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大滝晴 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   鈴木勇生 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   小池真海 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   小池清太郞 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   持山翔太 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   土内晴斗 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   森結虎 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   細川和暉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   飯岡春翔 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   中井心 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   替地春奈 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   内山裕貴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   大村海人 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮下光 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   中尾友咲 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   宮岡遥樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   瀬理真斗 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   眞方公良 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   高橋遥斗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   下田直子 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   大竹悠仁 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   加茂瑠沙 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   伊藤陸大 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   猿谷颯太 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   山下叶夢 (静岡県 永島良平)   深町雄晴 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   増子拓海 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)
基本動作:短槍 (2) 内藤郁人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)   宮之前紬希 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)
基本動作:短刀 (1) 宮之前咲愛 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)
基本動作:小太刀 (14) 渡部光太郎 (新潟県 西川完,横山敦)   浅田初花那 (富山県 綿引和洋)   浅田逞心 (富山県 綿引和洋)   堀口順葉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   山越一史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   上原広太郎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   熊谷樹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   劉駿廷 (東京都 中林未孔)   豊野湧士 (東京都 島田征彦)   松田藍未 (東京都 島田征彦)   犬飼玲哉 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   寺井大悟 (新潟県 西川完)   下河原初音 (岩手県 下河原健司)   山﨑結生 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
6級/6Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (106) 立山俊 (茨城県 鈴木学)   Babachkin Aliaksandr (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   TRUBEKA VIACHASLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   安川司得 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   高橋陸 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高倉圭依大 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   白髭駿侍 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   Luna HERVOUET (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   佐藤千尋 (栃木県 原科直之)   鷺坂凌麻 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤怜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   安藤利泰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   Naphatsorn Kijkerdsaeng (THAILAND 細川健一)   Nutchapon Srisamut (THAILAND 細川健一)   Chanissara Longtep (THAILAND 細川健一)   Yanatorn Bunnak (THAILAND 細川健一)   Sakura Sone (THAILAND 細川健一)   Ryosuke Ogata (THAILAND 細川健一)   Yusuke Ogata (THAILAND 細川健一)   加藤颯将 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   櫻井敬人 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   加瀬右京 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   松山泰知 (福井県 木瀬備基)   森彩翔 (福井県 木瀬備基)   筧陽人 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   桑原空之介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   和田勝太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木碧 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   中尾紀友 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中川智仁 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   菊地慈温 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   久保居梨玖 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   内野侑 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   徳田怜紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   木下慶二 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   岩田昂樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   土井紳一郎 (栃木県 安納慶太)   後藤彩斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小松咲澄 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   大朝茜音 (大阪府 竹中明美)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   後藤裕介 (大阪府 竹中明美)   ヘラー蓮 (大阪府 竹中明美)   李チェリン (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   Krišjānis Bodnieks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Roberts Kronbergs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Eduards Vuškāns (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ginters Greinis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Juna Anna Plotņikova (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Aleksandrs Isupovs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ralfs Putriņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Alekss Škenders (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Jānis Īve (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Gustavs Bruno Grodz (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   宮岡遥樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Martynov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sisakyan Oscar (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Skomorohov Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Barkova Dariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Kazakov Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   重富梨凰 (山口県 川上豊)   長谷川桜 (東京都 田渕光宣,山田健一)   中川摩耶 (兵庫県 中川慶太朗)   塩木友仁 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   羽根愛喜 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   Safonov Georgi (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Doronin Grigori (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   遠藤良兼 (長野県 藤森正樹)   内藤郁人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)   宮之前咲愛 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)   高橋龍世 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   浅田逞心 (富山県 綿引和洋)   堀口将頌 (富山県 綿引和洋)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   中根健太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   松下幸永 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山越智史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   鈴木美彩都 (福島県 堀田満)   山本凌央 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   奥田麻央 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   梶原鉄平 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   安斉一真 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   髙橋大河 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   太田悠晴 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   福田桂士 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   石川陽 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   川西倫太郎 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   村松佑亮 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   松田和麿 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   安田陽翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   金澤彩々 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   Rishko Maksim (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   福田悠希 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   寺井大悟 (新潟県 西川完)   藤野蒼麻 (岩手県 下河原健司)   中田至 (岩手県 下河原健司)   坂東大冴 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   斎藤翼早 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣フリー/Choken F (66) 小笠原健真 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   別所拓弥 (大阪府 林光一)   押条太希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   八幡和磨 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高橋陸 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高倉圭依大 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   鷺坂凌麻 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤怜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   安藤利泰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   Rei Ogino (THAILAND 細川健一)   Sirawish Duangsawang (THAILAND 細川健一)   筧陽人 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木碧 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   桑原空之介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   田中琉偉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   和田勝太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮岡遥樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   久保居梨玖 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   工藤武春 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   小川快晟 (大阪府 山本美樹)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   徳田怜紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   西塚由海 (千葉県 西塚和成)   内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   李チェリン (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   福島朋花 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Andris Ūdris (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Sisakyan Oscar (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Skomorohov Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Barkova Dariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   重富梨凰 (山口県 川上豊)   熊野陽里 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   佐藤瑠美奈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   岡本玲央 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   嵐田ひな (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   三島千夏 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   江口帆夏 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   中尾梨乃 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   山口あかり (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   遠藤良兼 (長野県 藤森正樹)   小林仁 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   浅田逞心 (富山県 綿引和洋)   堀口将頌 (富山県 綿引和洋)   遠矢妃莉 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   ヘラー蓮 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田村優和 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   上原広太郎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   藤原麟太郎 (東京都 白井勝)   奥田麻央 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   太田悠晴 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   福田桂士 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   石川陽 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   川西倫太郎 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   村松佑亮 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   松田和麿 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   桶谷健生 (大阪府 林光一)   清原維人 (大阪府 林光一)   小松咲澄 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小松快成 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   永山温貴 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   坂東大冴 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   斎藤翼早 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣両手/Choken R (14) 岸綾馬 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   後藤彩斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   Benedikt Martens (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Evan Kuscha (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Gustavs Bekeris (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Jēkabs Siliņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ardis Dolgais (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Afonin Artyom (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Goryachev Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   岡村佳音 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   内藤郁人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)   浦上浩太朗 (富山県 黒崎修英)   大西一菜 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   大西蒼真 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)
二刀/Nito (21) 安田陽翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   加藤颯将 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   宮腰美来 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   筧陽人 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木碧 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   桑原空之介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   田中琉偉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   和田勝太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   村上徹太 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山口智菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   徳田怜紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   藪内蒼空 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   村上心優 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   Goryachev Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   大録一輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   根岸竜大 (石川県 小野秀徳)   宮之前紬希 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)   川村一司 (富山県 黒崎修英)   小松咲澄 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   永山温貴 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (29) 押条太希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   八幡和磨 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   池側佑都 (和歌山県 林光一)   西川蒼空 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤怜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   安藤利泰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西岡蓮太郎 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   山口智菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   久保俊介 (大阪府 山本美樹)   櫻井碧翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   徳田怜紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   後藤彩斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤瑛太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   岩田昂樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   西塚由海 (千葉県 西塚和成)   小松咲澄 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Kārlis Strautiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Gustavs Garais (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Sisakyan Oscar (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Skomorohov Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Barkova Dariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   宮之前咲愛 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)   鈴木美彩都 (福島県 堀田満)   榎本伊吹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   坂東大冴 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   小川心優 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (17) 福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   安藤利泰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   鷺坂凌麻 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   西塚由海 (千葉県 西塚和成)   加藤颯将 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   宮之前紬希 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)   高橋龍世 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   小林仁 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   浅田逞心 (富山県 綿引和洋)   堀口順葉 (富山県 綿引和洋)   田村優和 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   佐藤稜太 (福島県 堀田満)   藪内蒼空 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   斎藤翼早 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   中村一太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)
杖/Jo (1) 内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
基本動作:小太刀 (28) 安川司得 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   八幡和磨 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   押条太希 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   白髭駿侍 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   池側佑都 (和歌山県 福森高夫)   鷺坂凌麻 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤怜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松山泰知 (福井県 木瀬備基)   森彩翔 (福井県 木瀬備基)   宮腰美来 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   筧陽人 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   桑原空之介 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   和田勝太 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木碧 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   鈴木ももか (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   熊藤悠理 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   徳田怜紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   梁島悠祐 (栃木県 安納慶太)   松川賢斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   西塚由海 (千葉県 西塚和成)   嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   瀧澤羽亮 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小松咲澄 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   内山友貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   岡本玲央 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   李チェリン (神奈川県 田村勝家)   重富梨凰 (山口県 川上豊)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 関谷凛斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (27) 上田晃 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   岡村佳音 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大崎英樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   晨原伸 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   Safonov Georgi (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Doronin Grigori (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   三島千夏 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   高橋龍世 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   小林仁 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   瀧澤陸輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   堀口将頌 (富山県 綿引和洋)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山越智史 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田村優和 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   上原加鈴 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   山本凌央 (東京都 中林未孔)   藤原麟太郎 (東京都 中林未孔)   小久保蓮司 (東京都 宮原和道)   小久保樹里 (東京都 宮原和道)   村松佑亮 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   松田和麿 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   加藤颯将 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   安田陽翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   藪内蒼空 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   小川心優 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)
7級/7Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (117) 白石信子 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   ZABAUKINA VARVARA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Teleshev Ilya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Rogozhkin Vitaliy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kulikov Dmitriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   中平碧 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   塩澤佑規 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   網野志羽 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山崎蓮叶 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮田要 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮田輝 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   栗原一心 (茨城県 小沼士郎,栗原肇)   江頭龍太 (茨城県 小沼士郎,栗原肇)   岩根奏喜 (大阪府 林光一)   井藤祐月 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   山田侑弥 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   Romain L'HOUTELLIER (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   本間智彩 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   宮瀬由 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   福田晴瑠 (栃木県 原科直之)   磯芽依 (栃木県 原科直之)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原蓮斗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   扇莉久 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津咲月 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   岡島快樹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   平山瑞稀 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   髙根拓海 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   廣野うらら (東京都 山河薫)   長谷川歌音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   吉田柚 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松森一真 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   齋藤煌大 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   北山陽向 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   塩見真菜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   田中琉偉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   近藤志樹 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   瀬理真斗 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   八木洸太 (神奈川県 野村五月)   町田雄騎 (神奈川県 野村五月)   鈴木響 (神奈川県 野村五月)   飯尾荘太 (神奈川県 野村五月)   葛原碧斗 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   徳田匠紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   小栗千穂 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小栗秀貴 (栃木県 安納慶太)   高橋陽向 (栃木県 安納慶太)   山下櫂人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   藪内蒼空 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小松快成 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   平井健太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   外間實晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅村羽叶 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   福島昌人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石橋稜大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   西塚誉人 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   樋川歩希 (山梨県 中村実)   Gusts Dūšelis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Mare Reizniece (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kristiāns Vārpiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Alberts Aleksandrs Škila (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   田原正徳 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   Grinberg Denis (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Khrustalyov Timofey (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Bryukvin Matvei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   白石蒼太 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   半田侑暖 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   溝杭継教 (徳島県 青山博愛)   山田和晃蓮 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   羽根皇我 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   Sidoruk Milana (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   岡田竜空 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   中根健太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   市川翔 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   町田優月 (鳥取県 水田靖子,広芳幸美)   町田澪星 (鳥取県 水田靖子,広芳幸美)   池田煌 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   佐々木拓海 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   相葉司 (千葉県 平山良彦)   鈴木萌夏 (千葉県 平山良彦)   齋藤優輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   清水唯宇 (埼玉県 田渕光宣,福島直紀)   矢島彩羽 (埼玉県 田渕光宣,福島直紀)   西浦純弥 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   廣本風斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   三輪悦郎 (東京都 島田征彦)   外薗勇人 (神奈川県 伊藤朗)   石井弾 (神奈川県 伊藤朗)   佐藤功太 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   松崎友亮 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   入江佑志郎 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   柳谷理仁 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   安達光希 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   Stepanau Artyom (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Stsiahantsova Milana (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Khrapavitski Valianthsin (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Miashkou Aliaksandr (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   木村陸 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   鈴木大洋 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   鳴海航 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   波多野弘毅 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   理崎陽冴 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   奥富達一 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   森蓮斗 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   坂東叶実 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   稗田真也 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   北彩葉 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   中村一太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   山﨑梛月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山下湧大 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣フリー/Choken F (64) 川内裕翔 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   西忠武 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   福原海人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   井藤祐月 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   山田侑弥 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   宮瀬由 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津咲月 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原蓮斗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   扇莉久 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   榎本伊吹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   廣本風斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   石原有翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   入江蔵 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   安達光希 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   山田誉 (滋賀県 中野文夫)   高橋良輔 (滋賀県 中野文夫)   佐山響 (滋賀県 中野文夫)   塩見真菜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   藪内蒼空 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   徳田匠紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   山下櫂人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   瀧澤羽亮 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   伊崎勇 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   野津祐介 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   西塚誉人 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   田辺瑞樹 (山梨県 中村実)   Armands Krūmiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Eduards Auzembahs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Patriks Bukolovskis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   菅原叶夢 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   前田晃希 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   Averin Artemii (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Bryukvin Matvei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   棚村架叶太 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   瀧澤陸輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   白石蒼太 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   半田侑暖 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   田中啓介 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   中尾柚葉 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   平井健太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   稲見友音 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   町田優月 (鳥取県 水田靖子,広芳幸美)   町田澪星 (鳥取県 水田靖子,広芳幸美)   佐藤稜太 (福島県 堀田満)   清水唯宇 (埼玉県 田渕光宣,福島直紀)   矢島彩羽 (埼玉県 田渕光宣,福島直紀)   西浦純弥 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   柳谷理仁 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   安田真央 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   清水口翔 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小澤弘明 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   鳴海航 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   田村汰一 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   坂東叶実 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   稗田真也 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   北彩葉 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   山﨑梛月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   中村一太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣両手/Choken R (22) 岩根奏喜 (大阪府 林光一)   細川陽香 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   遠矢妃莉 (大阪府 竹中明美)   Carlo Caroli (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Alexander Rausch (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Rudy HUMMEL (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Maxim SCHÄFER (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Din Davud Zulic (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Philip BRANDNER (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Sandis Strupulis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Sofija Niedrīte (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Renards Roze (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Krišs Kundziņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Andrejs Popadins (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Krišjānis Toms Rudzītis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Patriks Valdemārs Ginters (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Konoplev Stepan (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Rogozhkin Vitaliy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   町田澪星 (鳥取県 水田靖子,広芳幸美)   今井督人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
二刀/Nito (26) 扇莉久 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   村嵜太亮 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   安田真央 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   大西一菜 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   大西蒼真 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   塩見真菜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   久保居梨玖 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   徳田匠紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   外間實晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅谷彩加 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   大原拓巳 (石川県 小野秀徳)   新藤雅巳 (福島県 堀田満)   鈴木大翔 (福島県 堀田満)   和田海里 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   小久保蓮司 (東京都 宮原和道)   石原有翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   小松快成 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   横倉丞司 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   坂東大冴 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   稗田真也 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   北彩葉 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   星伶琉 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (52) 中平碧 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   鈴木朝日 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   岩根奏喜 (大阪府 林光一)   境泰臣 (大阪府 林光一)   宮瀬由 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   磯芽依 (栃木県 原科直之)   塩木友仁 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   扇莉久 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   榎本伊吹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   土内美波 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   佐々木碧 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮腰大士 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   松川賢斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小松快成 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   福島朋花 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   森近祥太 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   樋川歩希 (山梨県 中村実)   Patriks Bebris (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Anrijs Augustanovičs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Bryukvin Matvei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   白石蒼太 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   半田侑暖 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   溝杭継教 (徳島県 青山博愛)   大西蒼真 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   大西一菜 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   山下湧大 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   瀧澤陸輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   町田優月 (鳥取県 水田靖子,広芳幸美)   新藤雅巳 (福島県 堀田満)   園部夏希 (福島県 堀田満)   池田煌 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   佐々木拓海 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   相葉司 (千葉県 平山良彦)   鈴木萌夏 (千葉県 平山良彦)   小川真白 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   村嵜太亮 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   鳥澤樹 (東京都 島田征彦)   三輪悦郎 (東京都 島田征彦)   清水伶臣 (大阪府 林光一)   鳴海航 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   波多野弘毅 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   鈴木慶次 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   田村汰一 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   稗田真也 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   北彩葉 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   伊藤和哉 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (13) 細川和暉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮腰美来 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   徳田怜紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   徳田匠紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   野津祐介 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   堀口将頌 (富山県 綿引和洋)   鏑木洋太 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   町田澪星 (鳥取県 水田靖子,広芳幸美)   鈴木大翔 (福島県 堀田満)   藪内詩奈 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   高橋太一 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)
長槍/Choso (1) 瀧澤羽亮 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
杖/Jo (2) 梅谷彩加 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   内山皓貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
短刀/Tanto (2) 工藤武春 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   山谷俊介 (千葉県 工藤潤一)
基本動作:小太刀 (44) 中平碧 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   伊藤弘也 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   江田明日咲 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   村山千嘉 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   西堀繋也 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮田輝 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   網野志羽 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山崎蓮叶 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮田要 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   安藤春輝 (山形県 遠藤仁)   深澤太智 (山形県 遠藤仁)   大山航太朗 (山形県 遠藤仁)   近藤蒼佑 (山形県 遠藤仁)   加藤咲恵 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山田侑弥 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   宮瀬由 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   安藤利泰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   扇莉久 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   廣野うらら (東京都 山河薫)   土内美波 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   齋藤煌大 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   北山陽向 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   田中琉偉 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   近藤志樹 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   塩見真菜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   藪内蒼空 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   岸綾馬 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中川智仁 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   菊地慈温 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   久保居梨玖 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   徳田匠紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   富山心暖 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   岡本麻央 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   山下櫂人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   伊藤陸人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   小松快成 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   松本叶望 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   野津祐介 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   福島朋花 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   西塚誉人 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   貝瀬さつき (新潟県 伊佐三男)   新保俊太郎 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 西巻好 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (11) 今村亮介 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   白石蒼太 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   半田侑暖 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   根岸竜大 (石川県 小野秀徳)   西森颯汰 (石川県 小野秀徳)   Sidoruk Milana (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   中根健太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   内原夏夢 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   加藤雄一 (新潟県 西川完,横山敦)   椎野絢護 (千葉県 工藤潤一)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 菅井心晴 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)
基本動作:小太刀 (15) 稲見友音 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   佐々木拓海 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   鳥澤樹 (東京都 島田征彦)   三輪悦郎 (東京都 島田征彦)   太田悠晴 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   福田桂士 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   石川陽 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   川西倫太郎 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   柳谷理仁 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   安田真央 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   多田陽登 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   北彩葉 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   伊藤和哉 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   山﨑梛月 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   中村一太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)
8級/8Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (134) 中野眞慈 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   立山遡 (茨城県 鈴木学)   Bedarik Zakhar (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Stepanau Artyom (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Stsiahantsova Milana (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Khrapavitski Valianthsin (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Samoilenka Ihar (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Kuryanov Ashkhotov (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Talipov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Talipov Mikhail (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   木本龍之介 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長友柚興 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   武井春樹 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   清水伶臣 (大阪府 林光一)   Nathan MERCIER (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Lael HERVOUET (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   平山怜 (栃木県 原科直之)   高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津英直 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   園部苺果 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小野源司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   松本貫汰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   田中洸成 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   今井陽太 (滋賀県 中野文夫)   石川慶太 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   安藤光太郎 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   北村燎 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   松永麗生 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   宮内康輔 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   小川琉成 (大阪市 大平雄喜,堀田誠)   今川涼花 (大阪府 林光一)   太田垣朝晃 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   田村咲良 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   西谷暁希 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   宮腰大士 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   勝倉千尋 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   名村槍礼 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮下潤 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   和田ゆうま (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   岸真優 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   久保居玲央 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   内野昇 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   細川直哉 (神奈川県 野村五月)   沢尻僚太郎 (神奈川県 野村五月)   山本勘玄 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   前田陸翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   浦島和央 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   新川勇志 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   新川百愛 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤井澪那 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中村紅陽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中村公星 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   西川知秀 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   小野琉聖 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   山崎巧真 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   村上慧 (青森県 吉田健志)   松尾和磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   杉田結菜 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   西塚悠人 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   樋川結月 (山梨県 中村実)   Denis Rūbežnīks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Markuss Omuls (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Roberts Gulbis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Olivers Apsalons (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   藤本晴己 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山脇初汰 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   岡田有生 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   Shaimardanova Malika (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Sabirova Ramilay (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Ovchinnikov Evgeny (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Yakovlev Vladislav (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Kulagin Stepan (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Polikarpov Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Bryukvina Mariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Sisakyan Timur (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Barkova Mariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Ganiev Timur (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   高橋伊吹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   佐藤晴佳 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   笹原優斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   新保俊太郎 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   今村亮介 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   金子晴恒 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   晨原智哉 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   竹内颯良 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   竹内あさひ (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   深町春輝 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   大橋力久 (新潟県 高橋増司)   山田和柚葵 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   Gabriel SADIMAN (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Dimitri SACHOEN (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   岩坪輝 (富山県 綿引和洋)   前澤快 (富山県 黒崎修英)   市村光希 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   岡田竜空 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   藤原颯人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   後藤志保 (大阪府 竹中明美)   大森敦輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   菅井心晴 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)   小野陽斗 (福島県 堀田満)   武田泰杜 (福島県 堀田満)   新藤大也 (福島県 堀田満)   山﨑凛 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   佐々木成海 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   殿谷咲大 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   殿谷亮大 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   吉井惇盛 (神奈川県 伊藤朗)   中野颯太 (神奈川県 伊藤朗)   武市壮史 (神奈川県 伊藤朗)   鈴木蓮成 (神奈川県 伊藤朗)   中澤知大 (神奈川県 伊藤朗)   福島達也 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   並木翔大 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   髙橋悠河 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   大石昊空 (大阪府 林光一)   EDUARD GHAHRAMANYAN (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Straltsou Kiryl (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   KARCHOMKIN RAMAN (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   LATYSHAU ULADZISLAU (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Ramanenka Dasha (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   TSVIKEVICH LEU (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   SHCHARBAK ANASTASIYA (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   KRASOUSKIY ANTON (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   内山皓貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   赤塚奏太 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   鈴木大和 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   横倉丞司 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   水間帆乃夏 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   佐藤樹 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   藤谷向夏 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)
長剣フリー/Choken F (48) 瀬尾清花 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   鎌田美輝 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津英直 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本貫汰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   田中洸成 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   石川徹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   久保居玲央 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   藤井澪那 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中村紅陽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   松尾和磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   中川慶珂 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   西塚悠人 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   田辺美陽 (山梨県 中村実)   Gustavs Čečiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Roberts Poikans (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Bryukvina Mariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Sisakyan Timur (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Barkova Mariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   笹原優斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   新保俊太郎 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   深町春輝 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   大橋力久 (新潟県 高橋増司)   岡本麻央 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   梅田響羅 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   安部晴人 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   富山心暖 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   安田瑛利 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   江口恒太 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   高橋耀生 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   清水咲臣 (富山県 黒崎修英)   北端佑多 (富山県 黒崎修英)   前澤快 (富山県 黒崎修英)   下川瑛太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   福田航大 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   園部夏希 (福島県 堀田満)   山本凌央 (東京都 白井勝)   境泰臣 (大阪府 林光一)   清水伶臣 (大阪府 林光一)   西田伊吹 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   EDUARD GHAHRAMANYAN (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   横倉丞司 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   水間帆乃夏 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   松崎浩隼 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   種子奈々美 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)
長剣両手/Choken R (25) 吉村颯馬 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   Yannik Knobloch (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Klara Schöller (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Cora Schöller (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Roland Leesker (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Finn Louis Leesker (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Aileen Weinert (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Toby Schödler (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Robin Schödler (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Ben Lukas Gillmann (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Jonathan Max Krekeler (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Max Armbrüster (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Moritz Brandner (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Tom Gaiser (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Artūrs Vītums (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Dāvids Eglītis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kārlis Strēlis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ernests Edvards Grodz (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Krišjānis Urniks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Amelin Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kuryanov Michael (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Talipov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   武田泰杜 (福島県 堀田満)   EDUARD GHAHRAMANYAN (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   藪内飛鳥 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
二刀/Nito (14) 加藤咲恵 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   廣本風斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   藤谷向夏 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   久保居玲央 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   藤井澪那 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中村紅陽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   松本叶望 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   清水咲臣 (富山県 黒崎修英)   北端佑多 (富山県 黒崎修英)   前澤快 (富山県 黒崎修英)   田中洸成 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   藪内詩奈 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   土内美波 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (39) 梅津英直 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   岡島快樹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   金澤彩々 (大阪府 伊賀健一)   松本貫汰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   田中洸成 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   木岡義心 (大阪府 山本美樹)   前田陸翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   新川百愛 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   徳田匠紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中村公星 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   吉村凰 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   池永尚輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   平井健太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   杉田結菜 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   樋川結月 (山梨県 中村実)   Nils Jaunzems (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Tomass Lībenzons (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   藤本晴己 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   Bryukvina Mariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Sisakyan Timur (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   Barkova Mariya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vladimir Grigorashchenko)   笹原優斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   春日桜佳 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   栗田恒生 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   深町春輝 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   山本煌 (新潟県 高橋増司)   平山怜 (栃木県 原科直之)   菅井心晴 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,葉栗翔)   小野陽斗 (福島県 堀田満)   新藤大也 (福島県 堀田満)   山﨑凛 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   佐々木成海 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   廣本風斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   木全弦也 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   佐藤樹 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   村山悠真 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   種子奈々美 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   小川拓心 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (3) 中村紅陽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中川慶珂 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)
短槍/Tanso (2) 西塚凜 (千葉県 西塚和成)   工藤義武 (千葉県 吉見憲一)
棒/Bo (1) 田中嶺生 (高松市 木村俊)
基本動作:小太刀 (84) 宇田川雫 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   熊澤隼人 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   牧野彩華 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   髙塚悠 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石田彩花 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   田中楓蘭 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中﨑貫太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長谷保奈美 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   塩澤佑規 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   木本龍之介 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長友柚興 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   武井春樹 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高塚俊希 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高塚美月 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   野田琉翔 (山形県 遠藤仁)   佐藤理史 (山形県 遠藤仁)   鈴木颯介 (山形県 遠藤仁)   髙橋栄人 (山形県 遠藤仁)   丹野平羅 (山形県 遠藤仁)   西澤直希 (山形県 遠藤仁)   瀬尾清花 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   梅津咲月 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原蓮斗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   砂永清太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本貫汰 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   田中洸成 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   石原有翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   梅田響羅 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   安部晴人 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   今川涼花 (大阪府 林光一)   太田垣朝晃 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   宮腰大士 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   勝倉千尋 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   名村槍礼 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   宮下潤 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   岸真優 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   久保居玲央 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   福田彗磨 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   當眞みゆ (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤井澪那 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中村紅陽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   藪内飛鳥 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   安田瑛利 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   山崎巧真 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   清水口翔 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   松尾和磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   杉田結菜 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   濱田悠 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   西塚悠人 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   今村拓夢 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   竹内颯良 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   竹内あさひ (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   深町春輝 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   大原拓巳 (石川県 小野秀徳)   山田和柚葵 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   佐藤拓実 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   岩坪輝 (富山県 綿引和洋)   前澤快 (富山県 黒崎修英)   松下幸永 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   筒井涼太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   市村結喜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   岡田竜空 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   福田航大 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   山﨑凛 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   佐々木成海 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   内山皓貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藪内詩奈 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小島健歩 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   小島遥歩 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   横倉丞司 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   坂東大冴 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   藤谷向夏 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   金沢晴凪 (山形県 遠藤仁)   髙橋新 (山形県 遠藤仁)   根城慶輔 (山形県 遠藤仁)   星田八雲 (山形県 遠藤仁)   細矢陸斗 (山形県 遠藤仁)   海老澤俊助 (山形県 遠藤仁)   蒲田竹陽 (山形県 遠藤仁)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   小川拓心 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)
9級/9Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (150) 森田蒼生 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   稲野辺清人 (茨城県 鈴木学)   古賀海音 (茨城県 鈴木学)   Smirnova Palina (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Amelin Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Cheremisov Fyodor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Lazdin Maksim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Reshetnyak Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Ryabtsev Ilya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Komarov Arseniy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   澤田凛 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長谷保奈美 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   梶辰秀 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小林英太朗 (茨城県 鈴木学)   奥山希 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   Dimitri SACHOEN (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Gabriel SADIMAN (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   梅田響羅 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   安部晴人 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   川嶋由愛 (栃木県 原科直之)   上野駈 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   土屋慶次郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野耀叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野瑛叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田琉伽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   持山優奈 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   石原祥平 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   西田伊吹 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   小森朔真 (大阪市 大平雄喜,堀田誠)   宮澤良輔 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   稗田真也 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   渋谷郁斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   楠田壮琉 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松山晃大 (福井県 木瀬備基)   大村聡真 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   藤田悠真 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   勝倉実果子 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   阿部快音 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   石川徹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   新沼幸絆 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   高山夢也 (神奈川県 野村五月)   古島照大 (神奈川県 野村五月)   樋口慧 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   葛原拓歩 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   久保愛莉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   中條太一 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   藤澤那奈 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   中村優里 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   藪内飛鳥 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藪内詩奈 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   高田美雨 (大阪府 竹中明美)   下川瑛太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   谷口愛迦 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松由稀奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小南ここあ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本優雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   泉憲冶 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   今井香織 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   高島旭輝 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   島尻湊平 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   高瀬心都 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   柳沢悠大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   松原睦 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Matīss Sticers (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Aleksis Adumāns (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Edvards Vītols (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Reinis Krūminš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Klāvs Vītiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Letīcija Šnejersone (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Gusts Pujāts (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Anna Pavlovska (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Madara Dobele (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   山脇小羽 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   尾﨑湖輝 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   Sorokina Nataliy (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Grigorev Dmitrii (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Prosvirnin Daniil (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Dolgopolov Sergei (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Lysenko Nickolay (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Puziryev Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Razuvaev Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Gusterin Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   Lazarev German (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Chirkov Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   山下海斗 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   瀬沼遥樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   今村拓夢 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   飯浜歩希 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   金子丈琉 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   染谷尚太朗 (東京都 田渕光宣,山田健一)   多田圭佑 (新潟県 高橋増司)   塩木和奏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   大西來輝 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   Vaitea THELLIER (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Waren SADIMAN (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   小林凛汰郎 (長野県 藤森正樹)   清水咲臣 (富山県 黒崎修英)   北端佑多 (富山県 黒崎修英)   市村光希 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   加藤恭也 (新潟県 西川完,横山敦)   竹中俊晶 (大阪府 竹中明美)   岩松奏玖 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小林夕宇雅 (福島県 堀田満)   宍戸彩夏 (福島県 堀田満)   服部純聖 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   熊田滉介 (千葉県 平山良彦)   島崎豪 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   榎本尚惺 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   石川蓮 (神奈川県 伊藤朗)   三浦虎徹 (神奈川県 伊藤朗)   安仁屋空 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   佐藤文人 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   藤谷鷲 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   廣川和泉 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   SAVELYEU LEONID (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   ISKRYK YAN (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   DEINENKA HEORHI (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   BELIACHENKAVA YANA (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   KATASHENKOV VADIM (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Ulasenka Dzmitry (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Spirydonau Uladzislau (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Hancharou Tsimur (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   Chupin Mikita (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   SHOLAHAU ULADZIMIR (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   SHOLAHAU ALYAKSANDAR (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   BURDZ MIKITA (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   SAMAKHAVETS MIKITA (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   SERHIYEVICH MIKITA (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   CHARNUKHA ALIAKSEI (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   TRUSAU YAHOR (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   VALADZKO VALERY (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   VALADZKO MAKSIM (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   KARZHOU MIKITA (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   SYCH ALEH (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   PAZIOMINA VARVARA (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   HARENIUK KIRYL (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   ISACHENKAU RAMAN (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   ZHUK BARYS (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   LAKH VERA (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   NOSIK ILYA (ARMENIA 細川健一,Shekoyan Grigor)   小泉猛 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   木全弦也 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   横倉羽奏 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   星野遥斗 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   村山悠真 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   種子彩菜 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   恩田友 (新潟県 西川完)   木村晴喜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
長剣フリー/Choken F (37) 清水耀亮 (大阪府 林光一)   土屋慶次郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野耀叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野瑛叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田琉伽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   廣川和泉 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   廣川大和 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   入江優 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   稗田真也 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   藤田悠真 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   中條太一 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   藪内詩奈 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藤原瑞希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   塗木彩良 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   泉憲冶 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   今井香織 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   高島旭輝 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   島尻湊平 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   Maslyakov Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN)   山下海斗 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   多田圭佑 (新潟県 高橋増司)   村上李空 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   佐藤大悟 (長野県 藤森正樹)   加藤恭也 (新潟県 西川完,横山敦)   又吉華凪 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田美雨 (大阪府 竹中明美)   江川修平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田中翔 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)   服部純聖 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,竹内義親)   金子煌 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,若林山美男)   園部苺果 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小野源司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   木全弦也 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   松崎旭央 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   村山悠真 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   種子彩菜 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)
長剣両手/Choken R (26) 吉村有紀奈 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   中條太一 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   Moritz Brandner (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Charlotte Seyfarth (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Klara Schöller (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Cora Schöller (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Birgit Schöller (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Mr. James (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Ben Gleitz (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Nino Raddato (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Sante Piccolo (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Robert Engel (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Hagen Knauer (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Arne Piehl (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Tom Gaiser (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Friedrich Hauser (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Heiko Hauser (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Saskia Hummel (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Lukass Gronckis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kristians Omuls (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Jēkabs Garda (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Artūrs Sizass (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kovalev Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Kharebin Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   宍戸彩夏 (福島県 堀田満)   二瓶大輝 (福島県 堀田満)
二刀/Nito (11) 近藤技貴 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   園部苺果 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   稗田真也 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   工藤義武 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   中條太一 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   二瓶大輝 (福島県 堀田満)   和田柚希 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   清水耀亮 (大阪府 林光一)   藪内飛鳥 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   和田光士郎 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (31) 渋谷晃汰 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   鈴木葉太 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   磯慶多 (栃木県 原科直之)   上野駈 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   福島圭祐 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   土屋慶次郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   藤谷鷲 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   久保美佐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山本勘玄 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   中條太一 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   藤井澪那 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中村紅陽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   水野陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高瀬心都 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   Grēta Āboliņa Ābola (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Rolands Briedis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Haralds Broks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   貝瀬さつき (新潟県 伊佐三男)   瀬沼遥樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   名嶋敬次朗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石本優雅 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   谷口愛迦 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松由稀奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   加藤恭也 (新潟県 西川完,横山敦)   小林夕宇雅 (福島県 堀田満)   杉山巴絵 (宮城県 及川安丈)   園部苺果 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小野源司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   藪内飛鳥 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   根岸竜大 (石川県 小野秀徳)   恩田友 (新潟県 西川完)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (3) 石川徹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中條太一 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   和田光士郎 (千葉県 吉見憲一)
杖/Jo (1) 伊藤匠 (神奈川県 東洋介)
短刀/Tanto (1) 椎野絢護 (千葉県 工藤潤一)
基本動作:小太刀 (94) 蔵屋敷源志 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   平岡司麒 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中田壮詞 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   伊藤晴斗 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   和田透摩 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石井涼介 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小久保蓮 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小島愛翔 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   冨澤颯太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤崎恒成 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小倉ゆう (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   久住凪 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岩原悠人 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   森下拓哉 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   植木悠也 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   渡邉花音 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小久保英滋 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   秋山理歩 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮﨑悠史 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   和田悠孝 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   叶野悠月 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   町田蒼昊 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   九鬼暖馬 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   堂込千晴 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石井里菜子 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   澤田凛 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   梶辰秀 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   本多美結 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   徳田亮太 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   上野駈 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   梅津英直 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   土屋慶次郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野耀叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   菅野瑛叶 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   永田琉伽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   持山優奈 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   廣川大和 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   廣川和泉 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   石原祥平 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   西田伊吹 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   藤谷鷲 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   長田光佑 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   松山晃大 (福井県 木瀬備基)   勝倉実果子 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木彩花 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   大村聡真 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   藤田悠真 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   石川徹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   藪内詩奈 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   和田ゆうま (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   中川愛望 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   新沼幸絆 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   徳本結有 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   西野純芽 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   阿達翔之介 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   湯川暖生 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岩坂篤人 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   野間口大馳 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   荊木明 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中條太一 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   塗木彩良 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   藤原瑞希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   谷口愛迦 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   植松由稀奈 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   名嶋敬次朗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小南ここあ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   泉憲冶 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   今井香織 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   高島旭輝 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   島尻湊平 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   高瀬心都 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   庵真聡 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   松原睦 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   藤本晴己 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山下海斗 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   瀬沼遥樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   金子晴恒 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   晨原智哉 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   塩木和奏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   大西來輝 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   佐藤大悟 (長野県 藤森正樹)   恩田友 (新潟県 西川完)   大平千亜弥 (新潟県 西川完)   大平輝友斗 (新潟県 西川完)   八百板成海 (新潟県 西川完)   清水咲臣 (富山県 黒崎修英)   北端佑多 (富山県 黒崎修英)   藤原颯人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   岡田竜空 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   市村光希 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   加藤恭也 (新潟県 西川完,横山敦)   岩松奏玖 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   田中翔 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,栗原崇)
基本動作:杖 (1) 伊藤匠 (神奈川県 東洋介)
基本動作:小太刀 (8) 横倉羽奏 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   木全弦也 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   星野遥斗 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   坂東叶実 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   村山悠真 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   種子彩菜 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   宮口慶 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   木村晴喜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
10級/10Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (158) 中村光佑 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   中泉聡介 (茨城県 鈴木学)   SHOLAHAU ULADZIMIR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SHOLAHAU ALYAKSANDAR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BURDZ MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SAMAKHAVETS MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SERHIYEVICH MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MARSKI YARASLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   TRUSAU YAHOR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VALADZKO VALERY (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VALADZKO MAKSIM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KARZHOU MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SYCH ALEH (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   PAZIOMINA VARVARA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MARTYNCHUK MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   ISACHENKAU RAMAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   ZHUK BARYS (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   LAKH VERA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   NOSIK ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HARENIUK KIRYL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   LYSHCHYK TSIMAFEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Ulasenka Dzmitry (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Miadzvedzeu Tsimafei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Tsikhankou Andrew (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Spirydonau Uladzislau (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Hancharou Tsimur (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Hlaz Artyom (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Praskurau Artur (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Hrytskevich Yaraslava (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Hrytskevich Ihar (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Zaitsau Mikhail (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Chupin Mikita (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Maryenkova Milana (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Bahachou Raman (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Kovalev Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Zamorskiy Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Korneeva Aleksandra (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vadim Skachek)   Petrov Danil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vadim Skachek)   Plochenko Ekaterina (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vadim Skachek)   Tsvetkov Daiil (RUSSIA 細川健一,Vadim Skachek)   石井里菜子 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   田中嶺児 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   小川蓮 (大阪府 林光一)   清水耀亮 (大阪府 林光一)   福島柚羽 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Waren SADIMAN (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Vaitea THELLIER (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   国井悠人 (栃木県 原科直之)   河内唯里 (大阪府 山本美樹)   篠﨑和希 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   廣本峰大 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   園部玲央奈 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小池清太郞 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   大西千颯 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   飯塚悠真 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   富山詩生 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   空處光希 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   鎌谷悠翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   西谷恒希 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   高草木尊 (群馬県 塩谷喜一,大山智明)   笹原大輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   奥村琥太 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   長束郁澄 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   吉村心壱 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   大森稜太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   濱田琳経 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   田中宏昂 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   下田三太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   高島彩皐 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   高島実希 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   高瀬陽心 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   柳沢航大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   松本琉都 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   Nikolass Lībenzons (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Roberts Šarkovskis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ella Kirhnere (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Mārtinš Salinš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Domeniks Redins (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kuzmin Maxim (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Bariev Ilyas (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Sapronova Ludmila (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Garagatiy Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Gubanov Yan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Schepotkina Sofiya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Zharkov Nikolai (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Trushkin Aleksey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Trushkin Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Peltz Yanay (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Gordeev Roman (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Venevtsev Oleg (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   佐野心 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   Margau LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Morgane LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Nayley PARDINE (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Andrea DEON (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   佐藤航 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   佐藤尊 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   松岡璃空 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   遠藤宗弥 (長野県 藤森正樹)   武村昊樹 (長野県 藤森正樹)   三谷聡士朗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   福島崇徳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   染谷祐夢 (大阪府 竹中明美)   金子煌 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦,若林山美男)   山﨑隆之祐 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   劉成祥 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   宮川陽太 (東京都 白井勝,鶴岡義浩)   伊藤大和 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   BEKISH VLADISLAV (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   LIMANOVSKAYA POLINA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Mashutin Arsen (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Timur Shingareev (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Kalesnikau Aliaksei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Roman Zalesskiy (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Alice Sokolovski (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Shnitko Andrei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Pilipenka Ales (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Yesis Beata (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Saslouski Mikita (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   TSIARSKIKH MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   TSALUIKA SOFIYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BELCHANKA HLEB (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   CHARNUKHA ALIAKSEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VASHKEVICH RADZIVON (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MAKSIMCHUK SVIATASLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MALAFEI ZAKHAR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KARPUSHENKA ARTYOM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   PYRKH DZMITRY (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HRACHANIK DANIYEL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HUHELCHUK ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KHALKINA VARVARA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   ZAHDAI NAZAR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   ZHAMOIDA ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   VOLKAU MATSVEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   YANKOUSKI MATSVEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KHVEDANTSEVICH VALERIA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   HAIDAI ZAKHAR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   DZEVIATSERYKOVA ALISA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KACHARHIN PLATON (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   SKAROMNIK ALYAKSANDAR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BILEVICH ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BUTSU MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   PAPROTSKI IVAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MIKHALCHUK ROMAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   MASIUK ALIAKSEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   PETROCHUK MAKSIM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   NIZHNIKAU MAKSIM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   KHVIADCHENIA ARYNA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   DZENISIUK ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   ZAYATS ARSENI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   BELASHAPKA KANSTANTSIN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   TARASAU ARTUR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   Parshin Evgeny (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistau Andrei)   波多野雅毅 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   水間健太 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   篠原一花 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   柳生爽羽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   柳生光輝 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
長剣フリー/Choken F (22) 田中嶺児 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   福島柚羽 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   河内唯里 (大阪府 山本美樹)   篠﨑和希 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴田翔永 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川翔陽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   吉村心壱 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   大森稜太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   田中宏昂 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   濱田琳経 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   下田三太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   高島彩皐 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   高島実希 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   佐藤ユウダイ (長野県 藤森正樹)   神木深之介 (長野県 藤森正樹)   地當大隼 (和歌山県 福森高夫)   園部玲央奈 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   廣本峰大 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   水間健太 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   篠原一花 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   柳生爽羽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   柳生光輝 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
長剣両手/Choken R (3) Ete Milaševiča (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Eliass Belhouari (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Dominiks Turks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)
二刀/Nito (11) 河内唯里 (大阪府 山本美樹)   久保美佐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   吉村心壱 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   北中妃樺 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   神木深之介 (長野県 藤森正樹)   三井賢太郎 (長野県 藤森正樹)   田中嶺児 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   三井賢太朗 (長野県 藤森正樹)   村山悠真 (徳島県 尾田達哉)   柳生爽羽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   柳生光輝 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (15) 地當大隼 (和歌山県 林光一)   田中嶺児 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   小池清志郎 (静岡県 森田育生)   亀島誠志 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山本梨月 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   阿河泰斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   吉村心壱 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   高瀬陽心 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   山﨑隆之祐 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   城戸龍樹 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   波多野雅毅 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   柳生爽羽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   柳生光輝 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   横井拓人 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   中山颯太 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (1) 高草木尊 (群馬県 塩谷喜一,大山智明)
基本動作:小太刀 (103) 古谷圭宏 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   浅賀渉真 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小柴蒼司 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   須藤慶士郎 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   田中諄 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   肥田野陸 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   飛登大和 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岡史翔 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   菅谷真玄 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中根聡亮 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   川越優太 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤原康祐 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宇田川雄喜 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小畑優斗 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小山陽 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   木村楓 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小池悠貴 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   滝沢孔明 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   渡邊直柔 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大住和輝 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   植松優斗 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   二宮颯柾 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宿谷莉央奈 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   喜友名莉桜 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   梶山大輔 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大森俊 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   竹内仁胡 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   二瓶静菜 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小西梗 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山﨑大徳 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   渡辺陽太 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   勝俣勘太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   加来碧都 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   佐藤諒志朗 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石井瑛太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   千葉遥仁 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   勝間田怜欧 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   米山瑛大 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   服部蓮央 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石坂蒼 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   佐藤澄真 (静岡県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   川﨑弘樹 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   伊達禅一郎 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   冨谷匠 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮田歩 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   越川未徠 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   日和田遥斗 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   樋口巧真 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長谷川怜衣 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   児玉侑 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   愛甲健 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   茅島永実 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   篠原聡吾 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   玉置彩莉 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石橋華 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   本村倫太郎 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山口健 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   平川匠 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   田中嶺児 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   福島柚羽 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   地當大隼 (和歌山県 福森高夫)   河内唯里 (大阪府 山本美樹)   篠﨑和希 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   福井晴太 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   森彩純 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   松岡璃空 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   小池清志郎 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   稗田真也 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   高草木尊 (群馬県 塩谷喜一,大山智明)   綿屋蒼志郎 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   濱田悠希 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   奈須夕汰 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高田仁 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   波部隼大 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   本江茉尋 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   瀬理陽斗 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   風間絆 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   吉村心壱 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   大森稜太 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   田中宏昂 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   濱田琳経 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   下田三太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   高島彩皐 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   高島実希 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   高瀬陽心 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   柳沢航大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   松本琉都 (愛知県 瀬口憲一)   春日桜佳 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   飯浜歩希 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   金子丈琉 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   三井賢太郎 (長野県 藤森正樹)   武村昊樹 (長野県 藤森正樹)   三谷聡士朗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山﨑隆之祐 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   山本ひまり (東京都 中林未孔)   藤原惺 (東京都 中林未孔)   三井賢太朗 (長野県 藤森正樹)   大西千颯 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   篠原一花 (徳島県 尾田浩江)   柳生爽羽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   柳生光輝 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   横井拓人 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   中山颯太 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)

このページのTOPへ