2017 年度
検索結果  (49 名)
指導者名 |
県名 |
合格種目 |
段級 |
合格審判 |
合格資格 |
合格資格 |
合格者名▲ |
合格日 |
林光一 |
大阪府 |
小太刀 |
8級 |
|
|
|
今川涼花 |
02/28 |
大阪府 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
8級 |
|
|
|
今川涼花 |
02/28 |
大阪府 |
長剣フリー |
6級 |
|
|
|
別所拓弥 |
01/26 |
大阪府 |
短槍 |
初段 |
|
|
|
前田龍希 |
07/16 |
大阪府 |
長剣両手 |
2段 |
|
|
|
和田清隆 |
07/16 |
林光一 |
和歌山県 |
楯小太刀 |
10級 |
|
|
|
地當大隼 |
02/04 |
林光一 |
大阪府 |
小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
境尚良 |
02/19 |
大阪府 |
長剣フリー |
初段 |
|
|
|
境尚良 |
07/16 |
大阪府 |
長剣両手 |
初段 |
|
|
|
境尚良 |
02/19 |
大阪府 |
長剣フリー |
8級 |
|
|
|
境泰臣 |
07/29 |
大阪府 |
楯小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
境泰臣 |
01/26 |
大阪府 |
小太刀 |
8級 |
|
|
|
大石昊空 |
07/29 |
大阪府 |
小太刀 |
4級 |
|
|
|
寺田小雪 |
07/29 |
大阪府 |
小太刀 |
10級 |
|
|
|
小川蓮 |
01/26 |
大阪府 |
長剣両手 |
初段 |
|
|
|
山口翼 |
02/19 |
大阪府 |
杖 |
4段 |
|
|
|
山本美樹 |
07/16 |
大阪府 |
小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
岩根奏喜 |
01/26 |
大阪府 |
長剣両手 |
7級 |
|
|
|
岩根奏喜 |
01/26 |
大阪府 |
楯小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
岩根奏喜 |
01/26 |
大阪府 |
小太刀 |
4級 |
|
|
|
川端花梨 |
07/29 |
大阪府 |
長剣フリー |
5級 |
|
|
|
川端花梨 |
01/26 |
大阪府 |
楯小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
曽谷淳仁 |
02/19 |
大阪府 |
楯長剣 |
初段 |
|
|
|
林翔 |
02/19 |
大阪府 |
長剣フリー |
6級 |
|
|
|
桶谷健生 |
07/29 |
大阪府 |
小太刀 |
3段 |
|
|
|
椋橋准明 |
07/16 |
大阪府 |
杖 |
初段 |
|
|
|
椋橋准明 |
07/16 |
大阪府 |
|
|
|
インストラクターA (No.5951) |
|
椋橋准明 |
05/01 |
林光一 |
和歌山県 |
楯小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
池側佑都 |
02/04 |
林光一 |
大阪府 |
長剣フリー |
2級 |
|
|
|
河野航大 |
01/26 |
大阪府 |
長剣フリー |
6級 |
|
|
|
清原維人 |
07/29 |
大阪府 |
小太刀 |
8級 |
|
|
|
清水伶臣 |
01/26 |
大阪府 |
長剣フリー |
8級 |
|
|
|
清水伶臣 |
07/29 |
大阪府 |
楯小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
清水伶臣 |
07/29 |
大阪府 |
長剣フリー |
1級 |
|
|
|
清水千尋 |
07/29 |
大阪府 |
楯長剣 |
1級 |
|
|
|
清水千尋 |
07/29 |
大阪府 |
小太刀 |
10級 |
|
|
|
清水耀亮 |
01/26 |
大阪府 |
長剣フリー |
9級 |
|
|
|
清水耀亮 |
01/26 |
大阪府 |
二刀 |
9級 |
|
|
|
清水耀亮 |
07/29 |
林光一 |
和歌山県 |
長槍 |
4段 |
|
|
|
田中克典 |
06/11 |
和歌山県 |
杖 |
4段 |
|
|
|
田中克典 |
06/11 |
和歌山県 |
短刀 |
4段 |
|
|
|
田中克典 |
06/11 |
和歌山県 |
長巻 |
4段 |
|
|
|
田中克典 |
06/11 |
林光一 |
大阪府 |
楯長剣 |
初段 |
|
|
|
矢野雅範 |
02/19 |
林光一 |
和歌山県 |
楯小太刀 |
4段 |
|
|
|
福森高夫 |
06/11 |
和歌山県 |
楯長剣 |
5段 |
|
|
|
福森高夫 |
06/11 |
和歌山県 |
短槍 |
5段 |
|
|
|
福森高夫 |
06/11 |
和歌山県 |
棒 |
4段 |
|
|
|
福森高夫 |
06/11 |
林光一 |
大阪府 |
二刀 |
1級 |
|
|
|
米田麟太郎 |
06/11 |
大阪府 |
楯小太刀 |
1級 |
|
|
|
米田麟太郎 |
06/11 |