【名前で検索する方法】
   

2015 年度 合格者  7,987 名 (5,816 名) 2015/1/1 〜2015/12/26
8段/8Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (1) 横山久道 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長剣フリー/Choken F (1) 横山久道 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長槍/Choso (1) 横山久道 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
棒/Bo (1) 横山久道 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
杖/Jo (1) 横山久道 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (1) 横山久道 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (1) 横山久道 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
7段/7Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (4) 平山良彦 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   瀬戸勝明 (坂井市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Giovanni DESIDERIO (ITALY ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Lescuyer Celine (FRANCE ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長剣フリー/Choken F (4) 藤森正樹 (長野県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   小野秀徳 (石川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   瀬戸勝明 (坂井市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Dannemard JC (FRANCE ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長剣両手/Choken R (1) GIROT JEAN-CLAUDE (FRANCE ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
二刀/Nito (1) 瀬戸勝明 (坂井市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (1) Dannemard JC (FRANCE ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短刀/Tanto (1) 山崎友章 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (1) Lescuyer Celine (FRANCE ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
6段/6Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (5) 鶴岡義浩 (東京都 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   及川安丈 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   林光一 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   峯慎一 (東京都 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   DIEGO Falco (ITALY )
長剣フリー/Choken F (4) 柴田泰三 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   足立和舟 (北海道 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI (INDIA )   DIEGO Falco (ITALY )
長剣両手/Choken R (3) 臼井澄史 (岐阜県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   綾宏 (香川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   DIEGO Falco (ITALY )
二刀/Nito (2) 阿部洋久 (大分県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   DIEGO Falco (ITALY )
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (2) 藤森正樹 (長野県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   DIEGO Falco (ITALY )
楯長剣/Tate Choken (1) 林光一 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短槍/Tanso (1) 林光一 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短刀/Tanto (1) 風魔忍 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)

6段以上は本部審査
More than 6Dan are effective for only headquarters examination.
5段/5Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (5) 栗原崇 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   若林山美男 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   Rinto Rifirian (SINGAPORE 白井勝,鎌田業継)   杉田哲朗 (岩手県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   武田泰彦 (福島県 堀田満)
長剣フリー/Choken F (3) 長谷部洋祐 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Christophe Cottineau (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣)   杉田哲朗 (岩手県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
長剣両手/Choken R (3) 鈴木学 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)   桐山邦彦 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   武田泰彦 (福島県 堀田満)
二刀/Nito (2) 杉田哲朗 (岩手県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Tomasz Piotrkowicz (POLAND 細川健一)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (3) 伊佐三男 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   鎌田業継 (埼玉県 白井勝)   鈴木利和 (愛知県 田邊哲人,鈴木利和)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (5) 鎌田業継 (埼玉県 白井勝)   大杉哲広 (静岡県 横山久道)   及川安丈 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   奥久雄 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   林光一 (大阪府 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短槍/Tanso (2) 臼井澄史 (岐阜県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   鎌田業継 (埼玉県 白井勝)
長槍/Choso (1) 鈴木利和 (愛知県 田邊哲人,鈴木利和)
棒/Bo (2) 鈴木利和 (愛知県 田邊哲人,鈴木利和)   奥久雄 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
杖/Jo (4) 鎌田業継 (埼玉県 白井勝)   大杉哲広 (静岡県 横山久道)   及川安丈 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   鈴木利和 (愛知県 田邊哲人,鈴木利和)
短刀/Tanto (3) 茂木明夫 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)   臼井澄史 (岐阜県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   田水秀典 (広島県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (2) 小野塚茂樹 (東京都 田渕光宣)   杉山一葉 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:棒 (1) 及川安丈 (宮城県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 小野秀徳 (石川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (2) 杉田哲朗 (岩手県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Cheng Hung Leung (SINGAPORE 白井勝,鎌田業継)
4段/4Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (10) 山川徹 (大阪府 林光一)   大塚義明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   上野博子 (大阪府 林光一)   萬田隼人 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   中村健次 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   白石良一 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   米田耕太郎 (大阪府 林光一)   Celentano Paolo (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Atria David (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Del Guacchio Gerardo (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)
長剣フリー/Choken F (7) 浦川公子 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   山川徹 (大阪府 林光一)   Christine Sapin (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Corrado Antonio (ITALY 細川健一)   宮瀬昇次郎 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   中村健次 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   米田耕太郎 (大阪府 林光一)
長剣両手/Choken R (5) 井元愛 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Kim Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Christine Sapin (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   植田誠史 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   上野博子 (大阪府 林光一)
二刀/Nito (2) 奥野浩二 (大阪府 林光一)   宮瀬昇次郎 (福岡県 前田秀樹)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (2) 山本美樹 (大阪府 林光一)   植田誠史 (大阪府 大平雄喜)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (3) 井元愛 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   長谷川一恵 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   宮瀬昇次郎 (福岡県 前田秀樹)
短槍/Tanso (1) 茂木明夫 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)
長槍/Choso (5) 井元愛 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   奥野浩二 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   竹中明美 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   古澤秀明 (群馬県 小林常五郎)   塩谷喜一 (群馬県 小林常五郎)
棒/Bo (4) 山本美樹 (大阪府 林光一)   奥野浩二 (大阪府 林光一)   竹中明美 (大阪府 林光一)   瀬口憲一 (愛知県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
杖/Jo (1) 瀬口憲一 (愛知県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
短刀/Tanto (1) 原科直之 (栃木県 安納慶太)
基本動作:小太刀 (3) 浦川公子 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   長谷川一恵 (大阪府 林光一)   米田耕太郎 (大阪府 林光一)
3段/3Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (23) 金木貴之 (宮城県 及川安丈)   清水建雄 (東京都 細川健一)   北村豊 (長野県 藤森正樹)   永島良平 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   Di Donato Antonio (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Toscano Daniele (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   春永強 (大阪市 大平雄喜)   池田良二 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   山本真丙 (東京都 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   原太洋 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)   加川智一 (東京都 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   伊東隼人 (大分県 阿部洋久)   刈間亘二 (長野県 藤森正樹)   古郡基晴 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   DI NICOLA ANTONIO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   Guillaume BERBAR (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Torre Karen (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   DI DONATO WALTER (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Contesimo Annachiara (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Sabatasso Rita (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   高島美佐穂 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   中尾典平 (福岡県 永田剛太郎)   MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
長剣フリー/Choken F (7) Cheng Hung Leung (SINGAPORE 白井勝)   玉田和伸 (岡山県 横山久道,谷義次)   小川顕 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   内田光彦 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   荒尾雄大 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   Sabatasso Rita (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
長剣両手/Choken R (7) 前田毅 (北海道 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   工藤祐八 (秋田県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   上野和雄 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   門脇直彦 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Cheng Hung Leung (SINGAPORE 白井勝,鎌田業継)   藤田英之 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
二刀/Nito (4) 池田治幸 (北海道 田邊哲人,凄ノ王助清)   工藤祐八 (秋田県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Sabatasso Rita (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (13) 千野淳一郎 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   片岡一郎 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   前田毅 (北海道 田邊哲人,凄ノ王助清)   吉野進 (東京都 田村勝家)   山崎友章 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   菅田敏則 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   奥久雄 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   大宮勉 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   桐山邦彦 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Graham Eacott (AUSTRALIA 田渕光宣)   矢倉士 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (14) 千野淳一郎 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   片岡一郎 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   加藤政彦 (山形県 遠藤仁)   山崎友章 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   菅田敏則 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大宮勉 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   韮沢肇 (新潟県 高橋増司)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   山岡良平 (兵庫県 田渕光宣)   岩田徹二 (愛知県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   塩谷喜一 (群馬県 小林常五郎)   関根松志 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小島宏信 (福島県 堀田満)   MANSHIN MAKSIMILIAN (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
短槍/Tanso (5) 前田毅 (北海道 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   山崎友章 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合祐司 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合早苗 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   北村豊 (長野県 藤森正樹)
長槍/Choso (1) Cheng Hung Leung (SINGAPORE 白井勝)
棒/Bo (4) 前田毅 (北海道 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   井元愛 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   桐山邦彦 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   近藤哲仁 (札幌市 菅原通有)
杖/Jo (4) 前田毅 (北海道 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   伊藤紀也 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   風魔忍 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   桐山邦彦 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)
短刀/Tanto (10) 平山良彦 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   水田靖子 (鳥取県 横山久道)   近藤哲仁 (札幌市 菅原通有)   山岡良平 (兵庫県 田渕光宣)   中平定光 (札幌市 菅原通有)   南雲建一 (群馬県 小林常五郎)   Cheng Hung Leung (SINGAPORE 白井勝,鎌田業継)   峯慎一 (東京都 田渕光宣)   小番伸幸 (東京都 田渕光宣)   奥田克幸 (大阪府 大畠二六雄)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (1) 鎌田業継 (埼玉県 白井勝)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) 小番伸幸 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)
基本動作:小太刀 (3) 横山幸之介 (長野県 藤森正樹)   吉野進 (東京都 田村勝家)   佐藤征夫 (北海道 田邊哲人,前田毅)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 工藤祐八 (秋田県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 福原芳昭 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:棒 (1) 福原芳昭 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:杖 (1) 福原芳昭 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:二刀 (2) 福原芳昭 (新潟県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   綿引和美 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:長巻 (1) 綿引和美 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:長剣両手 (2) 綿引真紀 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   高岡康江 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:棒 (1) 高岡康江 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:杖 (1) 高岡康江 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
2段/2Dan
小太刀/Kodachi (39) 山本将臣 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   若林山美男 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   江成仁 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   伊賀健一 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   和田義浩 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   高島有護 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   北原鉄穏 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   馬淵翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   伊織奨悟 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   池政幸 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   井川啓貴 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   赵英龙 (CHINA 細川健一,金怡)   永野凌我 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   島尻和重 (東京都 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   井本駿 (大阪府 樋口雅彦)   内野祐樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   鍜治多恵 (福井県 高木義美)   土屋定則 (東京都 田渕光宣,山口英介)   小川 幸雄 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   野中紀鷹 (東京都 細川健一)   安田忠則 (大阪府 林光一)   諒橋准明 (大阪府 林光一)   木岡茂樹 (大阪府 山本美樹)   矢倉士 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   Evans Arman (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   Britenkov Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Nikolaev Alexey)   工藤哲平 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   Giordano Giovanni (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   QUOCCI ADOLFO (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Di Meglio Francesco (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   蓮見嘉孝 (東京都 山河薫)   西川 慧 (東京都 岩尾光平)   Xavier Desjardins (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   Bruno Lavorata (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   Bastien Ricouard (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   平山津雲 (青森県 吉田健志)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 木村俊)   BARYSHNIKOV MIKHAIL (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   POMORTSEV VLADIMIR (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
長剣フリー/Choken F (28) 浅川初枝 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   小出貴之 (東京都 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   山本将臣 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   江成仁 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   三國公稔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   伊賀健一 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   和田義浩 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   高島有護 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   北原鉄穏 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   馬淵翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   伊織奨悟 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   池政幸 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   本間成彬 (東京都 田渕光宣)   袴田龍太朗 (札幌市 菅原通有)   鍜治多恵 (福井県 高木義美)   中川竜也 (滋賀県 大谷清明,中野文夫)   鈴木一寿 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   野中紀鷹 (東京都 細川健一)   木岡茂樹 (大阪府 山本美樹)   Karen Torre (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   露崎悟 (神奈川県 横山久道)   Guillaume de SANTMARTIN (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Di Meglio Francesco (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Bastien Ricouard (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 木村俊)   高杉勉 (高松市 木村俊)   BARYSHNIKOV MIKHAIL (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   POMORTSEV VLADIMIR (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
長剣両手/Choken R (25) 足立和舟 (北海道 前田毅)   小出貴之 (東京都 田村勝家)   落合祐司 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合早苗 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   永島良平 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   成瀬圭馬 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Sven Schiller (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   谷山師俊 (愛知県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   八重樫春菜 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   加川智一 (東京都 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   野中紀鷹 (東京都 細川健一)   ALTIERI NOCOLA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   Karen Torre (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   濱本祥吾 (山口県 川上豊)   Guillaume de SANTMARTIN (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Maik Löhr (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Xavier Desjardins (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   Bruno Lavorata (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   Bastien Ricouard (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 木村俊)   高杉勉 (高松市 木村俊)   高部修 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   BARYSHNIKOV MIKHAIL (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   POMORTSEV VLADIMIR (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
二刀/Nito (24) 浅川初枝 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   吉田健志 (青森県 中平定光)   西川康之 (新潟県 高橋増司)   Rinto Rifirian (SINGAPORE 白井勝,鎌田業継)   三國公稔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   伊賀健一 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   Cheng Hung Leung (SINGAPORE 白井勝,鎌田業継)   和田義浩 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   高島有護 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   北原鉄穏 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   馬淵翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   池政幸 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   Shekoyan Grigor (ARMENIA 細川健一)   原科太一 (栃木県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   鍜治多恵 (福井県 高木義美)   野中紀鷹 (東京都 細川健一)   Francesco Arpino (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   古川昇 (滋賀県 松山進)   野澤大喜 (栃木県 安納慶太)   加藤伊織 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 木村俊)   BARYSHNIKOV MIKHAIL (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   POMORTSEV VLADIMIR (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (21) 谷義次 (岡山県 横山久道)   池田治幸 (北海道 田邊哲人,凄ノ王助清)   西村誠一 (福岡県 川上豊)   佐久間貴士 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   櫻井俊久 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   永島良平 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   綿引真紀 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   宮瀬昇次郎 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   工藤潤一 (千葉県 吉見憲一)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   赵英龙 (CHINA 細川健一,金怡)   上野博子 (大阪府 林光一)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   野中紀鷹 (東京都 細川健一)   Karen Torre (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   荒幡恭佑 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   田中裕士 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 木村俊)   高杉建太朗 (高松市 木村俊)   BARYSHNIKOV MIKHAIL (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   POMORTSEV VLADIMIR (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (20) 金谷信子 (山口県 川上豊)   佐々木厚吉 (神奈川県 横山久道)   川田多美子 (高松市 木村俊)   依田雪江 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   落合祐司 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合早苗 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   竹内義親 (神奈川県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   西村誠一 (福岡県 川上豊)   杉田哲朗 (岩手県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   佐久間貴士 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   桶作公一 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   三國公稔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   櫻井俊久 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   永島良平 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   谷山師俊 (愛知県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   上野博子 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   棚田將夫 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 木村俊)   BARYSHNIKOV MIKHAIL (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   POMORTSEV VLADIMIR (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
短槍/Tanso (8) 足立和舟 (北海道 前田毅)   依田雪江 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   落合祐司 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合早苗 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   佐藤志穂 (神奈川県 横山久道)   須藤顕大 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 木村俊)
長槍/Choso (8) 天野光教 (神奈川県 横山久道)   宮津佐俊 (兵庫県 田渕光宣)   加川愛美 (東京都 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   藤森正啓 (長野県 藤森正樹)   藤岡秋介 (大阪府 山本美樹)   宮瀬昇次郎 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   豊吉宗寛 (東京都 田渕光宣)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 木村俊)
棒/Bo (14) 荒木正昭 (福岡県 横山久道)   足立和舟 (北海道 前田毅)   落合祐司 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合早苗 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   藤岡秋介 (大阪府 林光一)   広芳幸美 (鳥取県 横山久道)   谷山師俊 (愛知県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   羽根健人 (滋賀県 大谷清明,中野文夫)   宮瀬昇次郎 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   鎌田雄大 (札幌市 菅原通有)   高杉勉 (高松市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Michal Piotrkowicz (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   藤井和之 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 木村俊)
杖/Jo (12) 荒木正昭 (福岡県 横山久道)   足立和舟 (北海道 前田毅)   眞保篤 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   川田多美子 (高松市 木村俊)   依田雪江 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   浦川公子 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   落合祐司 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合早苗 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   竹内義親 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   羽根健人 (滋賀県 大谷清明,中野文夫)   佐藤浩気 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 木村俊)
短刀/Tanto (11) 川田多美子 (高松市 木村俊)   高橋美和 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   宮津佐俊 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   落合祐司 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合早苗 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   竹内義親 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   綿引真紀 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   竹田美沙 (愛媛県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   豊吉宗寛 (東京都 田渕光宣)   豊吉友子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 木村俊)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (1) Guillaume BERBAR (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (2) Christine Sapin (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   峯慎一 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:小太刀 (5) 後藤正人 (北海道 田邊哲人,前田毅)   浅川初枝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   金木貴之 (宮城県 及川安丈)   若林山美男 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   上田真弓 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)
基本動作:棒 (1) 上田真弓 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)
基本動作:杖 (1) 上田真弓 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)
基本動作:小太刀 (3) 江成仁 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   三國公稔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   藤森正啓 (長野県 藤森正樹)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 成瀬圭馬 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:棒 (1) 成瀬圭馬 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:杖 (1) 成瀬圭馬 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (13) 宮瀬昇次郎 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   玉田和伸 (岡山県 横山久道,谷義次)   北原鉄穏 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   池政幸 (高知県 横山久道,野村美雪)   竹中美優 (大阪府 竹中明美)   蓮見嘉孝 (東京都 山河薫)   西川有香 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   鍜治多恵 (福井県 高木義美)   浦川渚人 (兵庫県 磯上真宏,浦川公子)   野中紀鷹 (東京都 細川健一)   高杉建太朗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   亀井大志 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 木村俊)
初段/ShoDan
小太刀/Kodachi (286) 若林山美男 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   石井優希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   刘曦淼 (CHINA 細川健一,金怡)   大森崇 (栃木県 原科直之)   成田友亮 (栃木県 原科直之)   日髙恵美子 (栃木県 原科直之)   安部広伸 (栃木県 原科直之)   多田栞 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   SHEILA CAYUELA FUENTES (SPAIN 細川健一,Rafael Pulgarin Salmeron)   ANAÏS CAYUELA FUENTES (SPAIN 細川健一,Rafael Pulgarin Salmeron)   ORIOL JEREZ CASAS (SPAIN 細川健一,Rafael Pulgarin Salmeron)   JOFRE CAMPS ESTEBAN (SPAIN 細川健一,Rafael Pulgarin Salmeron)   川野匠一朗 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   村上希弥 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   後藤昌也 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   和田いくな (愛知県 鈴木利和)   今悠 (大阪府 林光一)   坂口真佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   上田拓己 (大阪府 樋口雅彦)   須田祥太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   松田崇哲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   松本匠 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   三河翔一 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小林拓弥 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   安藤喜昭 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   水野仁太 (埼玉県 末永定信)   河合剛 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   庄田博哉 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   西川浩由 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小嶋直紀 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   宮森賢一 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   二木貴史 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   荒川和子 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   田代和幸 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   袴田龍太朗 (札幌市 菅原通有)   Nancy Fernandez Jaquez (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   加冷彩華 (神奈川県 神谷幸博,宮本真也)   今井丈暁 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   叶华 (CHINA 細川健一,金怡)   一毛 (CHINA 細川健一,金怡)   Park Ki Hyeon (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   Jung Hyung Joon (KOREA 細川健一,Chung Doo Won)   松村秀樹 (長野県 藤森正樹)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   山本雪子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   青木月斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   大津淳也 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   山田邦人 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   皆川大基 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   江田和馬 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   橋爪啓一朗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   相原榮美子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   月東玲真 (愛知県 隈部利勝)   向田公輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   伊藤智 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   加藤涼太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   片岡知洋 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   田上進也 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   五島優 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   古賀史晃 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   瀬戸美咲 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   瀬戸優 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   寺井健悟 (新潟県 西川完)   河村裕国 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   川本衛治 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   新木惠子 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   加辺三枝子 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   Michal Polak (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   小野真理子 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   松浦晃子 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長谷川翔万 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   中津川功祐 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   今井有咲 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   工藤建 (東京都 白井勝)   山田康一 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   内田康仁 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   武次慧士 (青森県 吉田健志)   外山颯 (青森県 吉田健志)   曽根渓佑 (青森県 吉田健志)   菅原雄大 (青森県 吉田健志)   外井悟 (青森県 吉田健志)   角田啓弥 (青森県 吉田健志)   齋藤皓 (青森県 吉田健志)   矢田淳貴 (兵庫県 横山裕行)   石川美香 (宮城県 及川安丈)   伴野航太 (青森県 吉田健志)   大沢有輝 (新潟県 山崎友章)   大沢幹人 (新潟県 山崎友章)   御園生陸 (神奈川県 細川健一)   橋本幹太 (神奈川県 細川健一)   稲垣征一郎 (神奈川県 細川健一)   神山幸雅 (神奈川県 細川健一)   常磐玲夫 (神奈川県 細川健一)   小林達真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   大村絵理 (神奈川県 細川健一)   前嶋光稀 (神奈川県 細川健一)   熊谷直紀 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   近藤紘生 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   篠原幹人 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   鈴木孝二郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   高橋健吾 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   太田稔章 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   森本隆生 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   木内太郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   渡辺慎太郎 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   小野啓 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   三浦純一 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   金澤岳 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   笹瀬人暉 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   室橋和之 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   岡本莉生 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小原柊太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   吉田真也 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   Roberta Velia Tafuto (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Gaetano Sabatasso (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Antimo D' Agostino (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Andrea Rauso Jr (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Christian Cappuccio (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Mattia Serrone (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Francesco Serrone (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Marco Petruccio (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Chiaro Luigi (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Giovanni Cafaro (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Giuseppe Manna (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Ivan Vaccaro (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Carlo De Pascale (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   DI NICOLA SARA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   GAITA RAFFAELE (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   NATALIANO LUCIANO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   CAMPOLATTARO DANILO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   COSCIA PIERFRANCESCO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   VILLANI ALBERTO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   SANTOPIETRO ALFREDO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   SANTOPIETRO RUBEN (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   RUSSO ANTONIO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ANTONACCHIO SARA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DOTO SONIA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   EL MOUTAOUAKI EL HOUSSINE (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   IACCIO LOREDANA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   MONICA CESARANO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   FERRARA VLADI (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   PROCIDA MANRICO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   SORRENTINI STEFANO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   Antonio de Sabato (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   ANTONUCCI ASJA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   D' ONOFRIO CHRISTIAN (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   D' ONOFRIO MANUEL (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   SARNO MATTEO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   原田彩希 (大阪府 竹中明美)   疋田輝道 (大阪府 竹中明美)   今井祥貴 (大阪府 竹中明美)   竹中優生 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田中良磨 (大阪府 林光一)   柳川屋海 (大阪府 林光一)   野田侑暉 (大阪府 林光一)   山本華澄 (大阪府 山本美樹)   和田智子 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   安達久晃 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   吉澤春樹 (千葉県 平山良彦)   中山剛 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   Luca Esposito (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Giuseppe Scuoppo (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Natale Scarpitta (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Andrea Romano (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Ciro Bracciante (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Francesco Arpino (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   野中亜由美 (大阪府 植田誠史)   長谷川雅 (大阪府 植田誠史)   市川博俊 (沖縄県 與座正夫)   岡部健一郎 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   酒井允 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   高村光祐 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   岸隼佑 (山形県 加藤政彦)   北川智久 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   佐藤英治 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   八重樫春菜 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   池川奉伸 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   平村明永 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   森田峻介 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   鶴巻宏太 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   天谷岬 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   河野悠太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   山根賢 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   川合裕 (滋賀県 松山進)   近藤寛徒 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   吉野凌平 (茨城県 鈴木学)   阿内丈留 (茨城県 鈴木学)   宮越悠喜 (茨城県 鈴木学)   鈴木弘成 (茨城県 鈴木学)   滝田暁 (茨城県 鈴木学)   大髙光稀 (茨城県 鈴木学)   小澤美奈 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   山下大希 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   今井康暉 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   青野楓大 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   山本里香 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   Fritz Christian (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   Wilson Christianto (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   Rheza Andrianto (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   Siu Ling (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   阪口久哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   平田陽香 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   竹田圭佑 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   小泉尚央 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   黒井創太 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   墨岡一輝 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   中野正太 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   楢山仁志 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   金澤雄大 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   石川朝日 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   後藤健斗 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   柴田悠大 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   Jake DOUGLAS (AUSTRALIA 田渕光宣,Graham Eacott)   杉本亘生 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   大原洋亮 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   辻本諒恭 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   田中力 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   生江竜平 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   三上翼 (栃木県 安納慶太)   後藤魁人 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   星野雅周 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   星野達也 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   重森正雄 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   Alexandru Nicolae COTFAS (ROMANIA 細川健一,Gaby Oancea)   Cozzolino Giacomo (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Iacovelli Lorenzo (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Amato Carmine (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Cataldo Amato (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Marcarelli Giuliana (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   D' Alessandro Gianluca (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   De Carluccio Mario (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Calise Assia (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Ingenito Carmine (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Deodato Antonino (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Senatore Daniele (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Zoccola Fabio (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Esposito Ferdinando Diego (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Iadevaia Pietro (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   De Angelis Vittorio (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Langella Alfonso (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Di Martino Alfredo (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Russo Luisa (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Ruggiero Pasquale (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Luigi D' Oriano (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Antonio Bracciante (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Maurizio D' Oriano (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Bisogno Emanuele (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   伊藤光平 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   植田磨弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   下夷竜生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   関谷潤 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   竹澤賢仁 (長野県 藤森正樹)   齊藤博幸 (東京都 山河薫)   福田秀次郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高島有誠 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   水波真悟 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   市川貴大 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   前田賢吾 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   上林佑希 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   Chalotte Carillo (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   Morgane Lob (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   横山風佳 (青森県 吉田健志)   田島直弥 (埼玉県 田渕光宣,福島直紀)   松田三香 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,池田治幸)   中村美来 (滋賀県 村田將明)   小林貴子 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   武田圭司 (札幌市 菅原通有)   関歩乃果 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   中矢久美子 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   小林学 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   小笠原真弓 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   古川耕市 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   八重樫大地 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   源葵思 (群馬県 小林常五郎)   吉村慎二 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   松田悠生 (東京都 島田征彦)   大野武瑠 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   森岡 真矢 (山口県 川上豊)   山野夏海 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   岩田壮平 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   Niyirora Hassan (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Ababyeyi Pierre (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Nsabimana Atanase (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Mashkovtsev Alexei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Leptak Kseniya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Chistopolskiy Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
長剣フリー/Choken F (187) 若林山美男 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   福田慎二 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   中田芳幸 (栃木県 安納慶太)   高橋紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   成田友亮 (栃木県 原科直之)   石井優希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   植松達也 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   伊藤大将 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   宮崎稔 (東京都 山河薫)   及川聖 (宮城県 及川安丈)   矢吹太河 (栃木県 原科直之)   多田栞 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   椋橋准明 (大阪府 林光一)   米田泰芽 (大阪府 竹中明美)   前川祥輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   熊谷東吾 (大阪府 樋口雅彦)   松田崇哲 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   松本匠 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小林拓弥 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小松大 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   田原幹久 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   加藤巧 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   西川浩由 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小嶋直紀 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   桐生伸之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   宮森賢一 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   二木貴史 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   荒川和子 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   田代和幸 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   宮瀬迅 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   Nancy Fernandez Jaquez (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   今井丈暁 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   宮津綾 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   遠藤留唯 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   相原榮美子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   向田公輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   伊藤智 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   加藤涼太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   片岡知洋 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   田上進也 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   元木功 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   ショーナック ジャスティン (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   五島優 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   清住渓太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   松田英樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   河村裕国 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   石川大雅 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   Michal Piotrkowicz (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   長谷川翔万 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   中津川功祐 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   今井有咲 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   武次慧士 (青森県 吉田健志)   外山颯 (青森県 吉田健志)   曽根渓佑 (青森県 吉田健志)   伴野航太 (青森県 吉田健志)   菅原雄大 (青森県 吉田健志)   外井悟 (青森県 吉田健志)   角田啓弥 (青森県 吉田健志)   齋藤皓 (青森県 吉田健志)   平山津雲 (青森県 吉田健志)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   矢田淳貴 (兵庫県 横山裕行)   大久保洋志 (新潟県 山崎友章)   棚田健太 (富山県 棚田將夫)   大村絵理 (神奈川県 細川健一)   小林達真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   常磐玲夫 (神奈川県 細川健一)   神山幸雅 (神奈川県 細川健一)   橋本幹太 (神奈川県 細川健一)   御園生陸 (神奈川県 細川健一)   磯重則 (栃木県 原科直之)   吉村美穂 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   熊谷直紀 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   小泉尚央 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   近藤紘生 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   篠原幹人 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   鈴木孝二郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   高橋健吾 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   太田稔章 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   森本隆生 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   木内太郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   渡辺慎太郎 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   小野啓 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   三浦純一 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   金澤岳 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   笹瀬人暉 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   室橋和之 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   岡本莉生 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   本山優一 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   三國允之 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   Roberta Velia Tafuto (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Gaetano Sabatasso (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Antimo D' Agostino (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Andrea Rauso Jr (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Rita Sabatasso (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Christian Cappuccio (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Mattia Serrone (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Francesco Serrone (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Marco Petruccio (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Chiaro Luigi (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Giovanni Cafaro (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Giuseppe Manna (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   BALDI MARIO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DI NICOLA SARA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   Liambo Stefano (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   NATALIANO LUCIANO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   吉田真也 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   寺岡晶矢 (大阪府 竹中明美)   山本華奈 (大阪府 山本美樹)   安達久晃 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   石田ゆか (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   中山剛 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   Francesco Arpino (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Luca Esposito (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Giuseppe Scuoppo (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Natale Scarpitta (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Andrea Romano (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Ciro Bracciante (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   市川博俊 (沖縄県 與座正夫)   酒井允 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   高村光祐 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   八重樫春菜 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   平村明永 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   田邉実 (東京都 山河薫)   早川央慈 (山形県 加藤政彦)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   多田幸之丞 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   鶴巻宏太 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   天谷岬 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   近藤真央 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   山崎和人 (滋賀県 松山進)   川合裕 (滋賀県 松山進)   近藤寛徒 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   太田啓佑 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   桧垣圭祐 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   小林直道 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   Derek Dupree (USA 細川健一)   竹田圭佑 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   星野広行 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   黒井創太 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   楢山仁志 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   内田素子 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   大津南 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   大津淳也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   杉本亘生 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   平野光祐 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   大原洋亮 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   田中力 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   辻本諒恭 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   三上翼 (栃木県 安納慶太)   星野雅周 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   星野達也 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   小川隆盛 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   栁田将汰 (神奈川県 本孝一)   重森正雄 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   Bisogno Emanuele (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   下夷竜生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   庭野恭弥 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   関谷潤 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   齊藤博幸 (東京都 山河薫)   土屋輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高島有誠 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   市川貴大 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   前田賢吾 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   高島美佐穂 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   上林佑希 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   水波真悟 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   Chalotte Carillo (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   Morgane Lob (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   福田麻衣 (青森県 吉田健志)   姥神舜 (青森県 吉田健志)   佐々木慎之介 (青森県 吉田健志)   板橋一馬 (青森県 吉田健志)   横山風佳 (青森県 吉田健志)   櫻井恵美子 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,池田治幸)   小林貴子 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   昆梓 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   小笠原俊夫 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   牧野優樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大野武瑠 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   森岡 真矢 (山口県 川上豊)   山野夏海 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   岩田壮平 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   Nyrimbabazi Benjamin (RWANDA 田渕光宣,高橋勉)   Mashkovtsev Alexei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Leptak Kseniya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Chistopolskiy Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
長剣両手/Choken R (83) 藤沢由規美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   足立浩介 (北海道 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   松本晋和 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   佐内孝祐 (山口県 川上豊,神谷幸博)   日高裕 (栃木県 原科直之)   Giuseppe Cortese (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   松長義則 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   東條貴典 (高松市 木村俊)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   馬淵翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   成田友亮 (栃木県 原科直之)   Pugatsov Oleg (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrov Sergei)   水越彗太 (神奈川県 細川健一)   多田栞 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   阿部善哉 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   寺岡晶矢 (大阪府 竹中明美)   米田泰芽 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉田末一 (大阪府 大森一夫)   小松大 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   櫻井徹 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   荒幡恭佑 (東京都 田村勝家)   岩田晃和 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   上田太郎 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   田中洋充 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   中尾沙輝登 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   新城直人 (栃木県 安納慶太)   五島優 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   高橋秀和 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Krzysztof Jerzykowski (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Jan Horzela (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   大久保洋志 (新潟県 山崎友章)   道政尚悟 (新潟県 山崎友章)   雪吉莉来 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   大森崇 (栃木県 原科直之)   近藤紘生 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   高橋健吾 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   澤田優輝 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   森祐斗 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   三浦純一 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   金澤岳 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   本山優一 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   野田晃佑 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   Marco Petruccio (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Chiaro Luigi (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Giuseppe Manna (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   BALDI MARIO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DI NICOLA SARA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   Liambo Stefano (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   加藤龍彦 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森海渡 (東京都 岩尾光平)   土田碩紀 (東京都 岩尾光平)   荷見拓生 (東京都 岩尾光平)   戸部文人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中山剛 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   福井梯雅 (北海道 池田治幸)   福嶋伊織 (北海道 池田治幸)   田邉実 (東京都 山河薫)   近藤真央 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   川合裕 (滋賀県 松山進)   Derek Dupree (USA 細川健一)   片岡知洋 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   星野広行 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   渋谷寿記 (東京都 岩尾光平)   後藤健斗 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   大原洋亮 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   平野光祐 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   鈴木豊 (静岡県 永島良平)   Melissa Schmeichel (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Julian Bachert (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Claudia Richter (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Monika Richter (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Scuoppo Giuseppe (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   矢島亜希子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松本幸隼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   仲川涼太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中蓉也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本紘大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田代和幸 (山梨県 中村実)   増田聡史 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   岩田壮平 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   Mashkovtsev Alexei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Leptak Kseniya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Chistopolskiy Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
二刀/Nito (141) 西川蓮 (新潟県 高橋増司)   保坂絢子 (岐阜県 横山久道,多田悟)   齋藤巳紀男 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   金木貴之 (宮城県 及川安丈)   清水建雄 (東京都 細川健一)   門脇直彦 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   永井清一郎 (栃木県 原科直之)   松長義則 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   喜多谷知子 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   平岩宏康 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   東洋介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   矢吹太河 (栃木県 原科直之)   井口萌 (神奈川県 細川健一)   小嶋和司 (神奈川県 細川健一)   池田喜徳 (神奈川県 細川健一)   星野萌 (神奈川県 細川健一)   森陽彦 (神奈川県 細川健一)   佐々木月海 (神奈川県 細川健一)   東海林貴也 (神奈川県 細川健一)   高須岬 (神奈川県 細川健一)   高橋真由美 (神奈川県 細川健一)   多田栞 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   椋橋准明 (大阪府 林光一)   坂田哲也 (大阪府 林光一)   前川祥輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉田末一 (大阪府 山本美樹)   須田祥太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小松大 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   田原幹久 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   寺井健悟 (新潟県 西川完)   井上健太郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   宮森賢一 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   二木貴史 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   荒川和子 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   長島一記 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   河野碧生 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   佐藤鉄也 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   岡田純一 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   竹末琉生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   三上翼 (栃木県 安納慶太)   木村一貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   向田公輝 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   伊藤智 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   加藤涼太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   片岡知洋 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   田上進也 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   五島優 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   河村裕国 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   Michal Piotrkowicz (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   田代和幸 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   藁谷雄太 (福島県 堀田満)   吉村美穂 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   近藤紘生 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   篠原幹人 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   鈴木孝二郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   高橋健吾 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   太田稔章 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   小野啓 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   三浦純一 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   金澤岳 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   室橋和之 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   岡本莉生 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   伏見一紀 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   Roberta Velia Tafuto (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Gaetano Sabatasso (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Antimo D' Agostino (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Andrea Rauso Jr (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Rita Sabatasso (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Christian Cappuccio (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Francesco Serrone (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Giovanni Cafaro (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   ALTIERI NOCOLA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DI NICOLA SARA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   Liambo Stefano (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   宗廣直頼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤一真 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中秀人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   原木伸茂 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉野朱音 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森岡駿 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田尻祥晃 (東京都 岩尾光平)   富岡由梨 (東京都 岩尾光平)   寺岡晶矢 (大阪府 竹中明美)   米田泰芽 (大阪府 竹中明美)   山本華奈 (大阪府 山本美樹)   石田ゆか (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   Luca Esposito (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Giuseppe Scuoppo (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Natale Scarpitta (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Andrea Romano (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   Karen Torre (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   早川央慈 (山形県 加藤政彦)   柳瀬幸子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   多田幸之丞 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   天谷岬 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   近藤真央 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   山崎和人 (滋賀県 松山進)   川合裕 (滋賀県 松山進)   近藤寛徒 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   稲田靖 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   竹田圭佑 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   森海渡 (東京都 岩尾光平)   花園翔太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川島拓也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小泉尚央 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   黒井創太 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   中野正太 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   内田素子 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   大津淳也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   大原洋亮 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   宮津綾 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   栁田将汰 (神奈川県 本孝一)   重森正雄 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   古川祐二 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Bisogno Emanuele (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   S. M. ALI MOINUDDIN KHAJA (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   市古憲一郎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   庭野恭弥 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   竹澤賢仁 (長野県 藤森正樹)   廣野光輝 (東京都 山河薫)   永井実則 (東京都 岩尾光平)   沼上耀一郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高島有誠 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   市川貴大 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   上林佑希 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   Chalotte Carillo (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   Morgane Lob (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   姥神舜 (青森県 中平定光)   佐々木慎之介 (青森県 中平定光)   板橋一馬 (青森県 中平定光)   齋藤朝博 (青森県 中平定光)   齊藤博幸 (東京都 山河薫)   川原寛 (高松市 木村俊)   河野誠太 (高松市 木村俊)   吉田真也 (高松市 木村俊)   大野武瑠 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   岩田壮平 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   Mashkovtsev Alexei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Leptak Kseniya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Chistopolskiy Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (88) 尾田浩江 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   三好隆宏 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   峯崎貴壮 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   金木貴之 (宮城県 及川安丈)   上田真弓 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   中埜輝明 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   畠山孝雄 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   喜多谷知子 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   佐藤愛里 (栃木県 原科直之)   東條貴典 (高松市 木村俊)   北原鉄穏 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   福島誠次 (兵庫県 磯上真宏,浦川公子)   馬淵翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   加藤啓子 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   刘曦淼 (CHINA 細川健一,金怡)   高橋真由美 (神奈川県 細川健一)   星野萌 (神奈川県 細川健一)   井口萌 (神奈川県 細川健一)   小嶋和司 (神奈川県 細川健一)   岡田佑 (神奈川県 細川健一)   渡辺徹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   須田隆広 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   矢倉史也 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   近藤寛徒 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   坂口真佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   谷川実夢 (大阪府 竹中明美)   林田光貴 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   須田祥太 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   松本匠 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   俵迫英樹 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤信幸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川浩由 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   加冷彩華 (神奈川県 神谷幸博)   叶华 (CHINA 細川健一,金怡)   一毛 (CHINA 細川健一,金怡)   大津南 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   五島優 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Michal Piotrkowicz (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Krzysztof Jerzykowski (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Piotr Piszczek (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   鈴木一寿 (千葉県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   佐藤鉄也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   原科朱里 (栃木県 原科直之)   宗次和将 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   横内洸 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   熊谷直紀 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   鈴木孝二郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   森本隆生 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   木内太郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   澤田優輝 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   笹瀬人暉 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   室橋和之 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   Mattia Serrone (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   DI NICOLA SARA (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   NATALIANO LUCIANO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   佐藤隆二 (東京都 岩尾光平)   斎藤立樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   樋口藍 (東京都 岩尾光平)   牛尾槙之介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高木琴美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大城淳一 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森岡駿 (東京都 岩尾光平)   諒橋准明 (大阪府 林光一)   Ciro Bracciante (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   掛上麻衣 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   加辺三枝子 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   白石喬久 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   河田啓希 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   田上進也 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   沼上耀一郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   柴田悠大 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   田中力 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   古川祐二 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   吉野達也 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   下夷竜生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   竹末琉生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   依田純太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   吉澤春樹 (千葉県 平山良彦)   岸隼佑 (東京都 岩尾光平)   富山貴史 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高村明宏 (東京都 岩尾光平)   Xavier Desjardins (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   Bruno Lavorata (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   川原寛 (高松市 木村俊)   岩田壮平 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   Mashkovtsev Alexei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Leptak Kseniya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Chistopolskiy Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (68) 足立和舟 (北海道 前田毅)   鈴木 義明 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   落合祐司 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   落合早苗 (どさんこ 落合祐司)   門脇直彦 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   西島大地 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   弘田翼 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   東條貴典 (高松市 木村俊)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   小賀崇史 (山口県 川上豊)   矢吹太河 (栃木県 原科直之)   水越彗太 (神奈川県 細川健一)   今悠 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   平岡遼太郎 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   石田雅和 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   河辺寛貴 (大阪府 大平雄喜)   竹中美優 (大阪府 竹中明美)   峯野彩香 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   俵迫英樹 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤信幸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川浩由 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   宮瀬迅 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   河野碧生 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   内野祐樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   岡田純一 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   中尾沙輝登 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   五島優 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Michal Piotrkowicz (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   熊谷直紀 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   森本隆生 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   木内太郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   笹瀬人暉 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   本山優一 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   三國允之 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   伏見一紀 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   永井実則 (東京都 岩尾光平)   神戸昇汰 (東京都 岩尾光平)   氏家章雄 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中秀人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森内瑞季 (東京都 岩尾光平)   米田泰芽 (大阪府 竹中明美)   山本華奈 (大阪府 山本美樹)   福井梯雅 (北海道 前田毅)   二宮祥彰 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   池川奉伸 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   有岡智子 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   稲葉智大 (神奈川県 横山久道)   清藤郁哉 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   田上進也 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   横内洸 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   鈴木孝二郎 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   市古憲一郎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   依田純太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   石黒雄平 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小笠原和真 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   西川 慧 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤大悟 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田代和幸 (山梨県 中村実)   亀井大志 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   吉田真也 (高松市 木村俊)   岩本空竜 (高松市 木村俊)   森岡 真矢 (山口県 川上豊)   向尾眞司 (山口県 川上豊)   岩田壮平 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   Mashkovtsev Alexei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Leptak Kseniya (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Chistopolskiy Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)
短槍/Tanso (8) 中村伸彦 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   高橋美和 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   中嶋宏充 (神奈川県 横山久道)   日高健太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   藤岡秋介 (大阪府 小林一雄)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   Michal Piotrkowicz (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   加藤巧 (埼玉県 川島恵司)
長槍/Choso (25) 岡田利浩 (滋賀県 中野文夫)   生田征志 (東京都 田渕光宣)   日高健太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   落合早苗 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   若林山美男 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   井上隆 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   高橋真司 (千葉県 田邊哲人,西塚和成)   西村誠一 (福岡県 川上豊)   三國公稔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   太田尊之 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   畠山孝雄 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   久保千代 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   本間成彬 (東京都 田渕光宣)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   小林澄人 (愛知県 川口伸一)   宮津綾 (兵庫県 田渕光宣)   田中洋充 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   棚田將夫 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   木村公美 (愛知県 川口伸一)   高杉勉 (高松市 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   佐々木月海 (神奈川県 細川健一)   堀部奨平 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   天笠雄太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   岩本空竜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   増子大樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)
棒/Bo (16) 中村伸彦 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   日高健太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宮津佐俊 (兵庫県 田渕光宣)   鍜治多恵 (福井県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   東洋介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   馬淵翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小賀崇史 (山口県 川上豊)   佐々木晟人 (兵庫県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   Jan Horzela (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Krzysztof Jerzykowski (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   東海林貴也 (神奈川県 細川健一)   土田碩紀 (東京都 岩尾光平)   金澤雄大 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   大津南 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   佐藤鉄也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   森亮介 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
杖/Jo (9) 生田征志 (東京都 田渕光宣)   中村伸彦 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   日高健太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宮津佐俊 (兵庫県 田渕光宣)   若林山美男 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   鍜治多恵 (福井県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   松長義則 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   東洋介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)
短刀/Tanto (42) 鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   日高健太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   桐山邦彦 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   西村和文 (鳥取県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   清水建雄 (東京都 細川健一)   若林山美男 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   鎌田朱美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   東洋介 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)   広芳寛治 (鳥取県 水田靖子)   鎌田真気 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   森陽彦 (神奈川県 細川健一)   岡田佑 (神奈川県 細川健一)   柳瀬幸子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   望月優 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   植野孝顕 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   河村裕国 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   伊藤大将 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   田辺翔 (神奈川県 細川健一)   小野啓 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   岡本莉生 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   BALDI MARIO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   DI NICOLA ANTONIO (ITALY 細川健一,Desiderio Giovanni)   宮脇大輔 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大野英治 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   北川智久 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   佐藤英治 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   古賀史晃 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   星野広行 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   根岸和恵 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   江田和馬 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   植草杏子 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   藤井和之 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   宮森賢一 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   宗廣直頼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   生江竜平 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   木村一貴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   森岡駿 (東京都 岩尾光平)   杉田祐基 (東京都 岩尾光平)   氏家章雄 (東京都 岩尾光平)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (3) 三國公稔 (埼玉県 田渕光宣)   Cheng Hung Leung (SINGAPORE 白井勝)   高安将太 (東京都 田渕光宣)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (3) 阿部ミラノ (東京都 田渕光宣)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   紺野優奈 (東京都 田渕光宣,田渕茂)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (5) 福田慎二 (福岡県 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   豊吉友子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   天羽玄 (東京都 田渕光宣)   紺野優奈 (東京都 田渕光宣,田渕茂)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)
基本動作:小太刀 (2) 栗原崇 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   若林山美男 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)
基本動作:長巻 (1) 上田真弓 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)
基本動作:小太刀 (2) 岩本明宏 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   山野智志 (兵庫県 大宮勉)
基本動作:棒 (1) 鍜治多恵 (福井県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:杖 (1) 鍜治多恵 (福井県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (6) 松長義則 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   高島有護 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   二神真吾 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   中田稔明 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   武智浩一 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   多田栞 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 松田峻弥 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)
基本動作:小太刀 (18) 今悠 (大阪府 林光一)   石田雅和 (大阪府 林光一)   河辺寛貴 (大阪府 林光一)   平岡遼太郎 (大阪府 林光一)   米田泰芽 (大阪府 竹中明美)   寺岡晶矢 (大阪府 竹中明美)   坂口真佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   飯利美由紀 (新潟県 西川完)   井上健太郎 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤信幸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小嶋直紀 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   桐生伸之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   宮森賢一 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   二木貴史 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   荒川和子 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   田代和幸 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   Nancy Fernandez Jaquez (MEXICO 細川健一,TAKASHI YOSHIMURA)   加冷彩華 (神奈川県 神谷幸博,宮本真也)
基本動作:楯小太刀 (1) 加冷彩華 (神奈川県 神谷幸博,宮本真也)
基本動作:小太刀 (12) 澤田真帆 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   澤田紘希 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   山本雪子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   山田真二 (長野県 藤森正樹)   吉田蓮 (和歌山県 石上公望)   大林紘太 (和歌山県 石上公望)   栗原眞人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   ショーナック ジャスティン (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   内田妙子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   山田邦人 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   相原榮美子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 棚田將夫 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:棒 (1) 棚田將夫 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:杖 (1) 棚田將夫 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (12) 五島優 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   福田慎二 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   河村裕国 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   新木惠子 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   小野真理子 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   松浦晃子 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長谷川翔万 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   中津川功祐 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   今井有咲 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   内田素子 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   雪吉莉来 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   佐々木卓子 (兵庫県 川田多美子)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 飯利美由紀 (新潟県 西川完)
基本動作:小太刀 (27) 常磐玲夫 (神奈川県 細川健一)   小林達真 (神奈川県 細川健一)   神山幸雅 (神奈川県 細川健一)   大村絵理 (神奈川県 細川健一)   御園生陸 (神奈川県 細川健一)   橋本幹太 (神奈川県 細川健一)   稲垣征一郎 (神奈川県 細川健一)   前嶋光稀 (神奈川県 細川健一)   澤田優輝 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   熊谷直紀 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   高橋健吾 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   松木三佳 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   岩本空竜 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   吉田真也 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   三國允之 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   伏見一紀 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   原田彩希 (大阪府 竹中明美)   疋田輝道 (大阪府 竹中明美)   今井祥貴 (大阪府 竹中明美)   竹中優生 (大阪府 竹中明美)   柳川屋海 (大阪府 林光一)   山本華澄 (大阪府 山本美樹)   中山剛 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   長谷川雅 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   市川博俊 (沖縄県 與座正夫)   岸隼佑 (山形県 加藤政彦)   平村明永 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)
基本動作:長剣フリー (1) 平村明永 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)
基本動作:小太刀 (54) 根岸和恵 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   鶴巻宏太 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   高鳥成立 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   堀部奨平 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   天笠雄太 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   永峰一樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   野田晃佑 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   平井幸次郎 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   有岡智子 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   植草杏子 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   掛上麻衣 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   岡本莉生 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小野啓 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   金澤岳 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   笹瀬人暉 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   室橋和之 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   本山優一 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   天谷岬 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   近藤真央 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   田中裕士 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   山本里香 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   宮田康平 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   Derek Dupree (USA 細川健一)   伊藤智 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   片岡知洋 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   田上進也 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   福井大樹 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   薬師神悦子 (愛媛県 秋山賢治)   小笠原俊夫 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   小笠原真弓 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   昆梓 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   古川耕市 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   八重樫大地 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   門脇豊 (岩手県 高橋雅明)   西美咲 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   横内洸 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   近藤紘生 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   柴田悠大 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   室井翼 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   杉本亘生 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   大原洋亮 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   重森正雄 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   江田和馬 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   竹澤賢仁 (長野県 藤森正樹)   Xavier Desjardins (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   Bruno Lavorata (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   Bastien Ricouard (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   Chalotte Carillo (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   Morgane Lob (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   佐々木一 (東京都 中林未孔)   小林貴子 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   大野武瑠 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   森岡 真矢 (山口県 川上豊)   岩田壮平 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
1級/1Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (292) 飯利浩人 (新潟県 西川完)   Andy Walker (UK 岩尾光平)   Katherine Walker (UK 岩尾光平)   河野佑真 (大阪府 林光一)   米田麟太郎 (大阪府 林光一)   小坂知輝 (大阪府 林光一)   齊藤博幸 (東京都 山河薫)   磯重則 (栃木県 原科直之)   飯泉孝明 (栃木県 原科直之)   須田隆広 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   伊藤光平 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   勝部圭亮 (山口県 川上豊)   馬淵藍香 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   河原潤一郎 (岡山県 玉田和伸)   長根萌人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   青木月斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   山本雪子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   寺井健悟 (新潟県 西川完)   桐生伸之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤登 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   山口磨秀 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤由紀子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川有香 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   寺田岳 (大阪府 林光一)   正岡凌雅 (大阪府 山本美樹)   鍜治旭 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   米澤直大 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   濱岡武文 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   山田翔真 (長野県 藤森正樹)   竹澤賢仁 (長野県 藤森正樹)   邑本康耀 (福岡県 前田秀樹,西村誠一)   柴田悠大 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   下夷竜生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   田中洋充 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   岡田けんじ (神奈川県 田村勝家)   古川祐二 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   山田結大 (愛知県 隈部利勝)   望月優 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   水野里紗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   金澤直樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   猪瀬智也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   齋藤拓海 (栃木県 安納慶太)   竹澤侑甫 (栃木県 安納慶太)   東野朔也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   横山将太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   川勝颯斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   田尻静空 (栃木県 安納慶太)   飯塚絵理名 (栃木県 安納慶太)   野口侑果 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小泉桃香 (栃木県 安納慶太)   高橋瑞季 (栃木県 安納慶太)   荒井美夢 (栃木県 安納慶太)   渡邊紀香 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鶴田舞 (栃木県 安納慶太)   菊地右恭 (栃木県 安納慶太)   添谷朋生 (栃木県 安納慶太)   河野開斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   後藤瑛治 (栃木県 安納慶太)   西間木洋一 (栃木県 安納慶太)   篠崎千晃 (栃木県 安納慶太)   西美咲 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   川崎勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   大鷹雅司 (大分県 阿部洋久)   大鷹聖司 (大分県 阿部洋久)   原澤のぞみ (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   犬塚聖馬 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   中林美月 (東京都 白井勝)   Keita Loreta Špēla (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   佐藤鉄也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   大津淳也 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   中村未来 (滋賀県 村田將明)   飯利美由紀 (新潟県 西川完)   川嶋龍雄 (栃木県 原科直之)   原科圭汰 (栃木県 原科直之)   中村美来 (滋賀県 村田將明)   高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   小原柊太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   三國成永 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   河野誠太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   潮見康介 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   三井真亮 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   工藤恵 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   樋口陽亮 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石松岳浩 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小野沢祐哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   笠川隼人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   清水祐輔 (東京都 岩尾光平)   徳備彩人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   横田和嗣 (東京都 岩尾光平)   岡田淳志 (東京都 岩尾光平)   寺崎智紀 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森田勝久 (東京都 岩尾光平)   手島光 (東京都 岩尾光平)   櫻井航 (東京都 岩尾光平)   武政雄大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   秋山俊太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   紫村奎太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   永井俊 (東京都 岩尾光平)   坪井美津希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   沖野智尋 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大和田裕美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石田ひとみ (東京都 岩尾光平)   内田彩友美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   皆津恭平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   菊地啓輔 (東京都 岩尾光平)   後藤泰彰 (東京都 岩尾光平)   関根守一 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中筋健人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   福田秀次郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   淡路正太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本直也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川久保晴貴 (東京都 岩尾光平)   平林聖海 (東京都 岩尾光平)   秋山拓輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   花澤瑞希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   赤松優樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   岡地秀斗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小高遼平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小俣奈生 (東京都 岩尾光平)   神原照 (東京都 岩尾光平)   菊地駿斗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   菊池康介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小林峻幸 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤大悟 (東京都 岩尾光平)   下山拓海 (東京都 岩尾光平)   沼上耀一郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   曽根田渉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高岡颯太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高橋朋基 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田島亮太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中蓉也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   仲川涼太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   平根達郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   増子大樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山崎裕太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本一輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本紘大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本悠貴 (東京都 岩尾光平)   水野嶺 (東京都 岩尾光平)   林紫薇 (東京都 岩尾光平)   尾上真純 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小沼優里 (東京都 岩尾光平)   矢都木知可子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   河西莉子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中作優里佳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中美紗季 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鈴木彩子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   芳賀友理奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   畑千遥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   畠山育子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   植竹一司 (東京都 岩尾光平)   萩原涼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小日山有之助 (東京都 岩尾光平)   富山貴史 (東京都 岩尾光平)   二渡泰輔 (東京都 岩尾光平)   湊拓馬 (東京都 岩尾光平)   甲斐翔太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   八田勇祐 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西村拓 (東京都 岩尾光平)   藤井奨太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   柳瀬瞳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   青木さくら (東京都 岩尾光平)   新海陽子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   芝山裕子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   岸隼佑 (東京都 岩尾光平)   若林格 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山口雄哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西原崇太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   清宮康太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   桑原舜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小路央岳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   深沢晃平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   杉田祐基 (東京都 岩尾光平)   郡司知明 (東京都 岩尾光平)   二見悠亮 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石橋優衣 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉田杏子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉村春花 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小林優太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   萩原弘樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   曽根正貴 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石垣佑樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鉄本直樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   井上卓 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西尾友希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   江口晋平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高村明宏 (東京都 岩尾光平)   木村優介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大西智樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石澤優太朗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   桑山直輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   向口和馬 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鈴木証 (東京都 岩尾光平)   丸山大介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   伊野貴裕 (東京都 岩尾光平)   岩嶋航 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤慶 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松田起奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   千田倭聖 (東京都 岩尾光平)   青木祥吾 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松本幸隼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   土屋輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   根本萌生 (東京都 岩尾光平)   時澤祐衣 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中綾 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西本美早希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中山卓海 (東京都 岩尾光平)   八重樫勇光 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川崎圭一郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山田孟 (東京都 岩尾光平)   榎隆宏 (東京都 岩尾光平)   篁勇哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   坂本匡平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   五島昴征 (東京都 岩尾光平)   丸山愛理 (東京都 岩尾光平)   海氣奈那子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   梅澤芽以 (東京都 岩尾光平)   君島歩 (東京都 岩尾光平)   牧野美典 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   屋冨祖茉莉奈 (沖縄県 與座正夫)   坂口真生 (大阪府 竹中明美)   畑中惟吹 (大阪府 竹中明美)   疋田真人 (大阪府 竹中明美)   矢野巧実 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   松本暖樹 (大阪府 植田誠史)   村上颯 (大阪府 植田誠史)   東郷勝 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   藤井武之 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   本多義治 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   坂本一正 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   福濱宏之 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   根岸和恵 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   藤原叶多 (大阪府 松本大樹)   鶴巻宏太 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   塩見春子 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木幸絵 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木千鶴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   松山泰真 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   大髙暖稀 (茨城県 鈴木学)   清水大雅 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   戸田冬杜 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   加藤広也 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   Reinaldo Joshua (INDONESIA 細川健一,Arman Priadi)   稲川将太 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   池田和磨 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山下元暉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   Maltsev Igor (RUSSIA 細川健一,Golotin Maksim)   羽根美織 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   高橋光 (栃木県 安納慶太)   藤本空良 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   後藤未和 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   元田万里奈 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   岡崎広大 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   金川大希 (神奈川県 本孝一)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 本孝一)   安藤浩 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   宮沢知史 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   東郷美樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   竹内勇人 (大阪府 山本美樹)   中桐侑平 (大阪府 山本美樹)   松﨑周一郎 (大阪府 山本美樹)   西川武大 (大阪府 山本美樹)   橋詰琴美 (大阪府 山本美樹)   SUHAIB ASKER (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   S. A. M. HUNAR FATIMA (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   下夷亜虎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   市古玖留美 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   梅谷実和 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   稲垣健二 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山原淳 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   森中征勝 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   道浦貞彦 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   清野翔太郎 (大阪市 井上忍)   島田大成 (東京都 岩尾光平)   井本駿 (大阪府 樋口雅彦)   山添美琴 (大阪府 樋口雅彦)   山添創平 (大阪府 樋口雅彦)   川口晃司 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   住井和剛 (滋賀県 村田將明)   佐々木一 (東京都 白井勝)   不破琉成 (滋賀県 村田將明)   関本幸大 (滋賀県 村田將明)   坪倉尚志 (滋賀県 村田將明)   原慎吾 (埼玉県 茂木明夫)   山下 祥平 (山口県 川上豊)   Jeremy Tan Wei Sheng (SINGAPORE 白井勝,陳梁銘)   Ashley Lau Shiu Kai (SINGAPORE 白井勝,陳梁銘)   山野薫 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   岩田紘典 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
長剣フリー/Choken F (199) 河野佑真 (大阪府 林光一)   米田麟太郎 (大阪府 林光一)   小坂知輝 (大阪府 林光一)   齊藤博幸 (東京都 山河薫)   君島拓時 (栃木県 原科直之)   須田隆広 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   川野匠一朗 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   野中翔 (大阪府 植田誠史)   勝部圭亮 (山口県 川上豊)   河合剛 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   寺井健悟 (新潟県 西川完)   横倉允司 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   成澤登 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   山口磨秀 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤由紀子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   上野文華 (大阪府 林光一)   濱岡武文 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   下夷竜生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   田中洋充 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   岡田けんじ (神奈川県 田村勝家)   古川祐二 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   秋山久美子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   大塚彩菜 (栃木県 安納慶太)   笠井一輝 (栃木県 安納慶太)   猪瀬智也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   齋藤拓海 (栃木県 安納慶太)   竹澤侑甫 (栃木県 安納慶太)   東野朔也 (栃木県 安納慶太)   横山将太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   川勝颯斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   田尻静空 (栃木県 安納慶太)   飯塚絵理名 (栃木県 安納慶太)   野口侑果 (栃木県 安納慶太)   菊地右恭 (栃木県 安納慶太)   添谷朋生 (栃木県 安納慶太)   河野開斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   後藤瑛治 (栃木県 安納慶太)   西間木洋一 (栃木県 安納慶太)   篠崎千晃 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小泉桃香 (栃木県 安納慶太)   高橋瑞季 (栃木県 安納慶太)   荒井美夢 (栃木県 安納慶太)   渡邊紀香 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鶴田舞 (栃木県 安納慶太)   西美咲 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   川崎勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   新木惠子 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   加辺三枝子 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   Krzysztof Jerzykowski (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Jan Horzela (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   犬塚聖馬 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   原澤のぞみ (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   Mihails Buņins (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   原畠勝己 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   川嶋龍雄 (栃木県 原科直之)   原科圭汰 (栃木県 原科直之)   伏見愛梨 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   三井真亮 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   工藤恵 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   佐野太基 (東京都 岩尾光平)   沼上耀一郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中裕也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   北島宏 (東京都 岩尾光平)   原田敏幸 (東京都 岩尾光平)   屋冨祖茉莉奈 (沖縄県 與座正夫)   矢野巧実 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   有坂永久 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   鶴巻宏太 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   塩見春子 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木幸絵 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木千鶴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   矢倉匡 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   田中朋希 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   加藤広也 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   丸橋和則 (群馬県 小林常五郎,畠山孝雄)   芳賀友理奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   林紫薇 (東京都 岩尾光平)   柳瀬瞳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   土屋輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   菅原幹人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西本美早希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   仲川涼太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   畑千遥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   赤松優樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高橋朋基 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本悠貴 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本紘大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   河西莉子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   淡路正太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中筋健人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   清宮康太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   桑原舜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   海氣奈那子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   梅澤芽以 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山田剛久 (東京都 岩尾光平)   坂本匡平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   篁勇哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   五島昴征 (東京都 岩尾光平)   池田和磨 (東京都 岩尾光平)   羽根美織 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   佐藤修一 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   金川大希 (神奈川県 本孝一)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 本孝一)   平田龍聖 (神奈川県 本孝一)   冨金原匠 (神奈川県 本孝一)   松田嵩大 (神奈川県 本孝一)   皆川大基 (神奈川県 本孝一)   渋沢翔也 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   安藤浩 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   竹内勇人 (大阪府 山本美樹)   中桐侑平 (大阪府 山本美樹)   松﨑周一郎 (大阪府 山本美樹)   西川武大 (大阪府 山本美樹)   橋詰琴美 (大阪府 山本美樹)   M. SHARF UL HASAN (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   三浦寛修 (福岡県 前田秀樹,西村誠一)   邑本康耀 (福岡県 前田秀樹,西村誠一)   疋田真人 (大阪府 竹中明美)   坂口真生 (大阪府 竹中明美)   畑中惟吹 (大阪府 竹中明美)   金田泰士 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山原淳 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   森中征勝 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   道浦貞彦 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   清野翔太郎 (大阪市 井上忍)   矢都木知可子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鈴木彩子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中作優里佳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   菊地駿斗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中美紗季 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小沼優里 (東京都 岩尾光平)   畠山育子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   曽根田渉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   増子大樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中蓉也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田島亮太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤大悟 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小俣奈生 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西尾友希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松田起奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   萩原弘樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   向口和馬 (東京都 岩尾光平)   桑山直輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤慶 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石垣佑樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   木村優介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   丸山大介 (東京都 岩尾光平)   岩嶋航 (東京都 岩尾光平)   曽根正貴 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鈴木証 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高村明宏 (東京都 岩尾光平)   江口晋平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   伊野貴裕 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鉄本直樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   萩原涼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   湊拓馬 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小日山有之助 (東京都 岩尾光平)   八田勇祐 (東京都 岩尾光平)   二渡泰輔 (東京都 岩尾光平)   新海陽子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   芝山裕子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   甲斐翔太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   島田大成 (東京都 岩尾光平)   青木さくら (東京都 岩尾光平)   時澤祐衣 (東京都 岩尾光平)   新井遼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   根本萌生 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松本幸隼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉岡ちとせ (東京都 岩尾光平)   若林格 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西原崇太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉村春花 (東京都 岩尾光平)   杉田祐基 (東京都 岩尾光平)   秋山俊太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   櫻井航 (東京都 岩尾光平)   武政雄大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大和田裕美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山下元暉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   手島光 (東京都 岩尾光平)   坪井美津希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小野沢祐哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   永井俊 (東京都 岩尾光平)   関根守一 (東京都 岩尾光平)   秋山拓輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   福田秀次郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   皆津恭平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   菊池啓輔 (東京都 岩尾光平)   平林聖海 (東京都 岩尾光平)   千田倭聖 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宮田拓海 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川口晃司 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   山崎裕太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   坂本寛太 (東京都 白井勝)   中林美月 (東京都 白井勝)   竹内勇人 (札幌市 菅原通有)   山下 祥平 (山口県 川上豊)   岩田紘典 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
長剣両手/Choken R (59) 鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   野村力 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   桑田裕輝 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   齊藤博幸 (東京都 山河薫)   猪俣愛 (栃木県 原科直之)   竹中優生 (大阪府 竹中明美)   奥野真帆 (大阪府 竹中明美)   伊藤駿兵 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   古郡基晴 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   秋山利貴 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Mārcis Garais (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Rihards Tīrums (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   上野文華 (大阪府 林光一)   染谷朋生 (栃木県 原科直之)   飯島佳奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   丸上萌々 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高木琴美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中林駿太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川元彩 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤一真 (東京都 岩尾光平)   長谷川進 (大阪府 植田誠史)   藤原叶多 (大阪府 林光一)   景山智成 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   坪井美津希 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松本幸隼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   根本萌生 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉岡ちとせ (東京都 岩尾光平)   植竹一司 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小俣奈生 (東京都 岩尾光平)   太田涼雅 (東京都 岩尾光平)   下山拓海 (東京都 岩尾光平)   仲川涼太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中蓉也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本紘大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中作優里佳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中美紗季 (東京都 岩尾光平)   鈴木彩子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   時澤祐衣 (東京都 岩尾光平)   渡邊紀香 (栃木県 安納慶太)   三上翼 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小泉桃香 (栃木県 安納慶太)   高橋瑞季 (栃木県 安納慶太)   田尻静空 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鶴田舞 (栃木県 安納慶太)   野口侑果 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小野穰二 (栃木県 安納慶太)   金澤直樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   齋藤拓海 (栃木県 安納慶太)   横山将太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   荒井美夢 (栃木県 安納慶太)   今井丈暁 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   小幡海渡 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Sophie Löhr (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Philine Löhr (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   柳瀬瞳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   Frank Gaul (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   喜多谷柊矢 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   河野誠太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)
二刀/Nito (57) 石井優希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   齊藤博幸 (東京都 山河薫)   小嶋直紀 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤登 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   竹澤賢仁 (長野県 藤森正樹)   石川朝日 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   岡田けんじ (神奈川県 田村勝家)   秋山久美子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小野穰二 (栃木県 安納慶太)   西美咲 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   原澤のぞみ (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   原畠勝己 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   内田妙子 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   染谷朋生 (栃木県 原科直之)   桐生純佳 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   三井真亮 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   工藤恵 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   伊藤大空 (東京都 岩尾光平)   堀俊哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   尾島凪子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   本田翔平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宮脇大輔 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田尻淳子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   野中翔 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   多田幸之丞 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   塩見春子 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木幸絵 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木千鶴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   今井丈暁 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   田島亮太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   河野開斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   後藤瑛治 (栃木県 安納慶太)   横山将太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 本孝一)   鈴木豊 (静岡県 永島良平)   庄司亜里紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   竹内勇人 (大阪府 山本美樹)   中桐侑平 (大阪府 山本美樹)   松﨑周一郎 (大阪府 山本美樹)   西川武大 (大阪府 山本美樹)   橋詰琴美 (大阪府 山本美樹)   MOHD. TOUSEEF NOUMAN (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   川野庄一朗 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   山原淳 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   森中征勝 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   道浦貞彦 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   和田士音 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   清野翔太郎 (大阪市 井上忍)   内田隼人 (神奈川県 横山久道,風魔忍)   赤城由希子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中作優里佳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中裕也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本悠貴 (東京都 岩尾光平)   岩田紘典 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (62) 鎌田好美 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   作本雅雄 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   川端隆史 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   和田いくな (愛知県 鈴木利和)   竹田圭佑 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   長谷川雅 (大阪府 植田誠史)   小賀崇史 (山口県 川上豊)   原田彩希 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小林知生 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   宮沢知史 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   竹本樹亜 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   ショーナック ジャスティン (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   井口涼太郎 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   新木惠子 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   Krzysztof Jerzykowski (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Roman Zuchowicz (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Arnolds Dzirnis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   磯重則 (栃木県 原科直之)   川嶋龍雄 (栃木県 原科直之)   森祐斗 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   伏見愛梨 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   大塚未紗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宗廣直頼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉田朋美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森内瑞季 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石井洋之 (東京都 岩尾光平)   飯田絵梨香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高田直樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   冨永真由 (東京都 岩尾光平)   伊藤大空 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田尻淳子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   野中翔 (大阪府 植田誠史)   福濱宏之 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   澤野樹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   稲川将太 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   西田彩乃 (大阪府 林光一)   畠山育子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   増子大樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   萩原涼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   二渡泰輔 (東京都 岩尾光平)   新海陽子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高村明宏 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小林賢 (東京都 岩尾光平)   永井俊 (東京都 岩尾光平)   曽根田渉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   皆津恭平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   松田英樹 (栃木県 安納慶太)   後藤瑛治 (栃木県 安納慶太)   鶴田舞 (栃木県 安納慶太)   今井丈暁 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   佐藤修一 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   平田龍聖 (神奈川県 本孝一)   MOHAMMED AYUB (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   M. AHMED MUKRAMUDDIN (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   市古玖留美 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   山原淳 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   森中征勝 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   道浦貞彦 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   田中美紗季 (東京都 岩尾光平)   清宮康太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   赤城由希子 (東京都 岩尾光平)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (74) 古郡昭則 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   西村誠一 (福岡県 長谷部洋祐)   川端隆史 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   君島拓時 (栃木県 原科直之)   和田士音 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   野中翔 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小賀陵平 (山口県 川上豊)   寺井健悟 (新潟県 西川完)   山本華奈 (大阪府 山本美樹)   澤田真帆 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   澤田紘希 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   石川朝日 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   植田龍弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   荒尾梨乃 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   川村雄輝 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   原畠寛太 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   井口涼太郎 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   新木惠子 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   加辺三枝子 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   Roman Zuchowicz (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   原澤のぞみ (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   古郡基晴 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   小豆澤由佳 (山口県 川上豊)   本田亮 (福島県 堀田満)   山本渚咲 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   三國成永 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   荻原卓啓 (東京都 岩尾光平)   花園翔太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   荷見拓生 (東京都 岩尾光平)   飯島佳奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   冨永真由 (東京都 岩尾光平)   丸山萌々 (東京都 岩尾光平)   船山聖奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   外間洋子 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   長谷川雅 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   有坂永久 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   奈良千登里 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   二木貴史 (福井県 松本育倫)   藤井鳴海 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   宮沢知史 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   丸橋和則 (群馬県 小林常五郎,畠山孝雄)   阪口久哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   淡路正太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中筋健人 (東京都 岩尾光平)   柳瀬瞳 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大塚美紗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大和田裕美 (東京都 岩尾光平)   林紫薇 (東京都 岩尾光平)   菊地駿斗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   菊池啓輔 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本紘大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   森祐斗 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   河野開斗 (栃木県 安納慶太)   添谷朋生 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小野穰二 (栃木県 安納慶太)   櫛田尚人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   古川哲也 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   堂山愛莉紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   竹中優生 (大阪府 竹中明美)   原田彩希 (大阪府 竹中明美)   奥野真帆 (大阪府 竹中明美)   下夷竜生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   武政雄大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   芝山裕子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   富岡由梨 (東京都 岩尾光平)   赤松優樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   八田勇祐 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山本悠貴 (東京都 岩尾光平)   芳賀友理奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   加藤広也 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   濱岡武文 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   川原寛 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)
短槍/Tanso (4) 野村力 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   秋山利貴 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   岡崎広大 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)
長槍/Choso (7) 川端隆史 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   西川慧 (東京都 岩尾光平)   荒居大吾 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中裕也 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山田邦人 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   富山貴史 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小賀陵平 (山口県 川上豊)
棒/Bo (9) 作本雅雄 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   荒川和子 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   桑田裕輝 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   竹末琉生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   高橋秀和 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   開元宏樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   梅村理宝 (兵庫県 浦川公子)
杖/Jo (3) 作本雅雄 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   川端隆史 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)
短刀/Tanto (31) 野村力 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   伊藤大将 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   赤堀雅博 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   岩崎峻 (札幌市 近藤哲仁)   荻原卓啓 (東京都 岩尾光平)   佐藤萌七 (東京都 岩尾光平)   船山聖奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉野朱音 (東京都 岩尾光平)   原木伸茂 (東京都 岩尾光平)   斎藤豪太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   富岡由梨 (東京都 岩尾光平)   尾島凪子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   本田翔平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   平井あかり (東京都 岩尾光平)   芳賀友理奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   矢都木知可子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   芝山裕子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   曽根正貴 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山下元暉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   石松岳浩 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田島亮太郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   水野嶺 (東京都 岩尾光平)   秋山拓輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   関根守一 (東京都 岩尾光平)   福田秀次郎 (東京都 岩尾光平)   赤松優樹 (東京都 岩尾光平)   高橋朋基 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中林駿太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   畑千遥 (東京都 岩尾光平)   西原崇太 (東京都 岩尾光平)   徳田美咲 (東京都 岩尾光平)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (4) 中村啓志 (東京都 田渕光宣)   天羽玄 (東京都 田渕光宣)   Guillaume BERBAR (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Olivier SURGENT (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (4) 日高健太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣)   吉本和明 (神奈川県 田渕光宣)   太田尊之 (神奈川県 田渕光宣)   紺野優奈 (東京都 田渕光宣,田渕茂)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (2) 紺野優奈 (東京都 田渕光宣,田渕茂)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)
基本動作:棒 (1) 井上和則 (東京都 島田征彦)
基本動作:小太刀 (3) 石井優希 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   赵英龙 (CHINA 細川健一,金怡)   刘曦淼 (CHINA 細川健一,金怡)
基本動作:棒 (1) 荒川和子 (福井県 鍜治多恵)
基本動作:小太刀 (37) 桑田裕輝 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   和田士音 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   齊藤博幸 (東京都 山河薫)   杉山千尋 (宮城県 及川安丈)   須田隆広 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山本雪子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   勝部圭亮 (山口県 川上豊)   河合剛 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   坂口菜佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   寺井健悟 (新潟県 西川完)   小泉一美 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤登 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   山口磨秀 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤由紀子 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   今井丈暁 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   叶华 (CHINA 細川健一,金怡)   一毛 (CHINA 細川健一,金怡)   宮津綾 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   島村歩乃佳 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   小林知生 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   東郷美樹 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   柴田悠大 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   竹末琉生 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   岡田けんじ (神奈川県 田村勝家)   高橋麻紗美 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   江田和馬 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   古川祐二 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   西美咲 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   川崎勝洋 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   原澤のぞみ (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   犬塚聖馬 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   中林美月 (東京都 中林未孔)   平良好弘 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   原畠勝己 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   矢田淳貴 (兵庫県 横山裕行)   雪吉莉来 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)
基本動作:長剣両手 (1) 寺井健悟 (新潟県 西川完)
基本動作:小太刀 (40) 金澤正幸 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   川原寛 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   三國成永 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   伏見愛梨 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   潮見康介 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   三井真亮 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   工藤恵 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   牧野美典 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   屋冨祖茉莉奈 (沖縄県 與座正夫)   矢野巧実 (北海道 前田毅)   藤原叶多 (大阪府 松本大樹)   鶴巻宏太 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   塩見春子 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木幸絵 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木千鶴 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   加藤広也 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   丸橋和則 (群馬県 小林常五郎,畠山孝雄)   皆川大基 (神奈川県 本孝一)   金川大希 (神奈川県 本孝一)   平田龍聖 (神奈川県 本孝一)   佐藤修一 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   岡崎広大 (神奈川県 田邊賢一)   安藤浩 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   竹内勇人 (大阪府 山本美樹)   中桐侑平 (大阪府 山本美樹)   松﨑周一郎 (大阪府 山本美樹)   西川武大 (大阪府 山本美樹)   橋詰琴美 (大阪府 山本美樹)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   伊狩榑史 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山原淳 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   森中征勝 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   道浦貞彦 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   清野翔太郎 (大阪市 井上忍)   内田知隼 (東京都 中林未孔)   田口剛士 (東京都 中林未孔)   喜多谷彩葉 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   山下 祥平 (山口県 川上豊)   岩田紘典 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
2級/2Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (82) 白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   山本雪子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   Tobias Eric (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrov Sergei)   石川陽人 (宮城県 及川安丈)   川崎駿乃輔 (茨城県 鈴木学)   Fanukov Nikita (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Drajev Daniel (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Doronin Nikita (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   松本暖樹 (大阪府 植田誠史)   関根宏樹 (埼玉県 末永定信)   馬淵優香 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   藤村愛梨 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   吉村匠平 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   前田祐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   瀧澤光司 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   岡地亮典 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   田村崚 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   喜多谷柊矢 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   津田直宏 (栃木県 安納慶太)   三枝透 (栃木県 安納慶太)   金川大希 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   今井剛士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   加藤健 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   宮之原佑一 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   田原蔵人 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   二神翔吾 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   井口涼太郎 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   金井悟士 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   Malgorzata Szczepanska (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   関本幸大 (滋賀県 村田將明)   不破琉成 (滋賀県 村田將明)   住井和剛 (滋賀県 村田將明)   金澤駿 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   Sabrina Padula (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   渡辺有祈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田畑真那 (東京都 岩尾光平)   中怜央奈 (東京都 岩尾光平)   伊東鉄太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   黒川慎平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   長谷川進 (大阪府 植田誠史)   吉田真一 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   中元真 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   新保貴美 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   藤田佳小里 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   櫻井大輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   庄司亜里紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   森田悠介 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   谷畠博明 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   高橋峻司 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   荒川友貴 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   山部悠喜 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   大郷亮太 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   勝部桜子 (広島県 横山久道,田水秀典)   小松貞治 (神奈川県 東洋介)   小松智美 (神奈川県 東洋介)   佐藤優叶 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   Sidy MORIN-KA (AUSTRALIA 田渕光宣,Graham Eacott)   黒田大耀 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   藤丸孝太郎 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   菅谷穂乃 (神奈川県 本孝一)   鈴木研介 (神奈川県 本孝一)   渋沢翔也 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   稲木響之助 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   石上つぐみ (和歌山県 石上公望)   Alban SAMPAIO (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Olivier SURGENT (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   藤原唯人 (大阪府 山本美樹)   久保拓 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   南波千浪 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   Magda Badir (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   Fabian Emde (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Julius Vitt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   藤本宇敏 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山田日向 (東京都 白井勝)   関本大喜 (滋賀県 村田將明)   Lim Xue Man Nicole (SINGAPORE 白井勝)   権代海斗 (山口県 川上豊)   戸成晃大 (山口県 川上豊)   Muhammad Shahiddullah Bin Noordin (SINGAPORE 白井勝,陳梁銘)   Keith Leong Jie Kai (SINGAPORE 白井勝,陳梁銘)
長剣フリー/Choken F (37) 野中亜由美 (大阪府 植田誠史)   吉村匠平 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   青木悠記 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   山本隆聖 (大阪府 山本美樹)   田中直希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   瀧澤光司 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   鍜治旭 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   田村崚 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   喜多谷柊矢 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   庄子恭平 (神奈川県 横山久道,風魔忍)   植田磨弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   宮之原佑一 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   二神翔吾 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   井口涼太郎 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   中林美月 (東京都 白井勝)   坂本寛太 (東京都 白井勝)   大津南 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   石川朝日 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   河村晃一朗 (富山県 黒崎修英)   金澤駿 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   森田悠介 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   谷畠博明 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   越仮康雅 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   櫻井大輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   菅谷穂乃 (神奈川県 本孝一)   鈴木研介 (神奈川県 本孝一)   庄司亜里紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   黒川慎平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   久保拓 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   藤本宇敏 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   山田日向 (東京都 白井勝)   中村健二 (石川県 小野秀徳)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   権代海斗 (山口県 川上豊)   戸成晃大 (山口県 川上豊)
長剣両手/Choken R (9) 足立和舟 (北海道 前田毅)   内田素子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   二神翔吾 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   Sabrina Padula (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   海氣奈那子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   梅澤芽以 (東京都 岩尾光平)   赤城由希子 (東京都 岩尾光平)   Magda Badir (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)
二刀/Nito (27) 杉山千尋 (宮城県 及川安丈)   松本暖樹 (大阪府 植田誠史)   村上颯 (大阪府 植田誠史)   吉村匠平 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   古家有偲 (大阪府 林光一)   鍜治旭 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   瀧澤光司 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   林飛希 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   山浦玲音 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   宮沢知史 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小幡海渡 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   二神翔吾 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   井口涼太郎 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   Krzysztof Jerzykowski (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   田原蔵人 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   石井洋之 (東京都 岩尾光平)   矢島大輝 (東京都 岩尾光平)   郡家正明 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   藤丸孝太郎 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   多田幸之丞 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   磯部七海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   冨金原匠 (神奈川県 本孝一)   髙橋麻紗美 (神奈川県 本孝一)   桑原健二郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   Magda Badir (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   藤本宇敏 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   中村健二 (石川県 小野秀徳)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (14) 森田圭祐 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   能瀬翔一 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小泉一美 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   山口磨秀 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川有香 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   柴田悠大 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   山浦玲音 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   Sabrina Padula (ITALY 細川健一,DIEGO Falco)   松岡玲子 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   櫻井大輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   John SINCLAIR (AUSTRALIA 田渕光宣,Graham Eacott)   渡辺菜々美 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   桑原健二郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   藤本宇敏 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (21) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   中田沙織 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   村上颯 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   吉村匠平 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   能瀬翔一 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小泉一美 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   山口磨秀 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   前田祐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   原畠大虎 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   二神翔吾 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   古家有偲 (大阪府 林光一)   武内凜翔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   雪吉莉来 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   長谷川進 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   藤丸孝太郎 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   宮之原佑一 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   井上大空 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   藤原唯人 (大阪府 山本美樹)   黒川慎平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   梅谷実和 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   林飛希 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)
短槍/Tanso (3) 足立和舟 (北海道 前田毅)   落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)
長槍/Choso (2) 栗原眞人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)
棒/Bo (4) 足立和舟 (北海道 前田毅)   植野彰仁 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   佐野大基 (東京都 岩尾光平)
杖/Jo (1) 足立和舟 (北海道 前田毅)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (3) 安田昌則 (東京都 田渕光宣)   白木澤明子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   南波奈桜子 (東京都 田渕光宣)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (2) 中島美那 (東京都 田渕光宣)   Mathieu GUENOT (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
基本動作:小太刀 (48) Bobrova Elizaveta (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrov Sergei)   Drajev Daniel (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Doronin Nikita (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   石川陽人 (宮城県 及川安丈)   村上颯 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   藤村愛梨 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   坂口真生 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉村匠平 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   前田祐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   スタンダール・エリック (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   望月優 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   今井剛士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   嶋田由紀子 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   冨金原匠 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   燕琢磨 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   加藤健 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   宮之原佑一 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   山下陽 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   二神翔吾 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   井口涼太郎 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   Ashley Lau Shiu Kai (SINGAPORE Samuel Nicholas Chu,Rinto Rifirian)   田口剛士 (東京都 中林未孔)   石川美香 (宮城県 及川安丈)   千葉陸 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   小原柊太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   半田彪琉 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   長谷川進 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   有坂永久 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   奈良千登里 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   藤丸孝太郎 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   櫻井大輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   多田道麿 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   谷畠博明 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   越仮康雅 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   小松智美 (神奈川県 東洋介)   田岡利恵 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   井上大空 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   横山正樹 (神奈川県 本孝一)   鈴木研介 (神奈川県 本孝一)   稲木響之助 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤原唯人 (大阪府 山本美樹)   Magda Badir (FRANCE 細川健一,Lescuyer Celine)   内田花菜 (東京都 中林未孔)   Lim Xue Man Nicole (SINGAPORE 中林未孔)   権代海斗 (山口県 川上豊)   戸成晃大 (山口県 川上豊)
3級/3Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (143) 堀田和希 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   山口颯一 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   矢野智英 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   堀田直希 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   清野翔太郎 (大阪市 井上忍)   Bobrova Elizaveta (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrov Sergei)   Lutsenko Ilja (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrov Sergei)   大友翔眞 (宮城県 及川安丈)   山下和希 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   Zharov Daniil (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Budraitis Kirill (ESTONIA 細川健一,I. Jegorov)   武智光翔 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   長谷川進 (大阪府 植田誠史)   高橋柳太郎 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   細田周太郎 (埼玉県 末永定信)   萩原優音 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   大内駿兵 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   中澤侑華 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   中元遙翔 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   柳沢瑚太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   上山稜平 (大阪府 林光一)   河内唯伸 (大阪府 山本美樹)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   米澤慶二 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   中田雄大 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   田岡利恵 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   井上大空 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤丸孝太郎 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   櫻井大輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   石上つぐみ (和歌山県 石上公望)   笹木和玖 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Berastava Natallia (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Vasilchuk Dzmitry (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Varantsou Henadzi (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Haiko Alena (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Dabrakova Valiantsina (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Karunny Dzmitry (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Mikhalap Siarhei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Piatrashka Dzmitry (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Tsvikevich Siarhei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Shymanovski Yury (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Shpakava Ina (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   山添美琴 (大阪府 樋口雅彦)   山添創平 (大阪府 樋口雅彦)   堂山愛莉紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   川島由暉 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   田中大輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   岡田航一 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   梅谷実和 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   森夢士 (栃木県 安納慶太)   松田嵩大 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   秋山利玖斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   渡辺俊介 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   峯村夏生 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   田原舎人 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   豊田祥子 (大分県 阿部洋久)   近藤丈留 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   石田倖基 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   森由来 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   金井武士 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   小栁珊悟 (東京都 白井勝)   工藤瑞穂 (東京都 白井勝)   山田日向 (東京都 白井勝)   Ashley Lau Shiu Kai (SINGAPORE 白井勝,Rinto Rifirian)   Lee Tze Tsang Nicholas (SINGAPORE 白井勝,Rinto Rifirian)   Kristaps Bērziņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   大津南 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   石川朝日 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   関本大喜 (滋賀県 村田將明)   都丸大輔 (千葉県 田渕光宣,酒井実)   橋本正巳 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   長浜恵太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   矢倉匡 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   渡辺凜 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   及川諒 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   半田彪琉 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   坂口健介 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   三好晴己 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   米田涼香 (東京都 岩尾光平)   小原悠哉 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山口耀平 (東京都 岩尾光平)   新井遼 (東京都 岩尾光平)   吉岡ちとせ (東京都 岩尾光平)   押田麻里菜 (東京都 岩尾光平)   川越啓太朗 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宇野智大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   山田剛久 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宮田拓海 (東京都 岩尾光平)   大崎智稀 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 植田誠史)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 植田誠史)   越智則 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   松本甲道 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   坂上優美江 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   佐藤優士 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   藤原唯人 (大阪府 松本大樹)   森口幸 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   池永柾輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   土井崚嘉 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   多田道麿 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   関谷楓斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   直井明正 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   西村阿依奈 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   高橋紘司 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   久保敏男 (群馬県 南雲建一)   山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   Adjiev Azret-Ali (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Petrov Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Smagin Sergey (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Podgornov Aleksey (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Raevnin Artyom (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   藤井拓 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   後藤和麿 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   高橋凌 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小森陽一郎 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   加藤公悠 (愛媛県 二神真吾)   菅谷楓乃 (神奈川県 本孝一)   立木政充 (神奈川県 本孝一)   牧野泰法 (神奈川県 本孝一)   髙橋翼 (神奈川県 本孝一)   城戸美和 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   城戸弘斎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   栗林葵紀 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   野村幸太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐藤大治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   松尾陸矢 (和歌山県 石上公望)   齋藤雅幸 (長野県 藤森正樹)   宮崎翼 (長野県 藤森正樹)   広瀬翔鶴 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田村和夏 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   野村美紘 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   福家正洋 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中島葵 (東京都 横山久道,北原鉄穏)   David Schmalzried (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   喜多谷彩葉 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   古竹優斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   Muhammad Nor Rawi (SINGAPORE 白井勝,陳梁銘)   Kouch Vannak (SINGAPORE 白井勝,陳梁銘)   Ng Tim Fu (SINGAPORE 白井勝,陳梁銘)   Yakobson Dmitriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)
長剣フリー/Choken F (66) 山口颯一 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   矢野智英 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   堀田直希 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   堀田和希 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   清野翔太郎 (大阪市 井上忍)   石川陽人 (宮城県 及川安丈)   武智光翔 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   大内駿兵 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   中澤侑華 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   中元遙翔 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   柳沢瑚太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   寺田燈 (大阪府 林光一)   磯部七海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   松尾侑大 (神奈川県 横山久道,風魔忍)   岡田航一 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   梅谷実和 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   森夢士 (栃木県 安納慶太)   小幡海渡 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   渡辺俊介 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   峯村夏生 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   近藤丈留 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   石田倖基 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   森由来 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   金井武士 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   Katarzyna Jerzykowska (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Renards Grabis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   橋本正巳 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   吉田瑚南 (富山県 黒崎修英)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   佐藤綾乃 (栃木県 原科直之)   及川諒 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   町田貴亮 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   町田翼 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   土井崚嘉 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   多田道麿 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   関谷楓斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   直井明正 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   山崎拓也 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   冨田金次郎 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   久保敏男 (群馬県 南雲建一)   山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   観音寺拓 (東京都 島田征彦)   田中大輝 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   塩木雅代 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   加藤公悠 (愛媛県 二神真吾)   菅谷楓乃 (神奈川県 本孝一)   立木政充 (神奈川県 本孝一)   城戸美和 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   城戸弘斎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   栗林葵紀 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   池永柾輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐藤大治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   山下和希 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   大﨑智稀 (大阪府 竹中明美)   齋藤雅幸 (長野県 藤森正樹)   宮崎翼 (長野県 藤森正樹)   広瀬翔鶴 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   福家正洋 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   宇野智大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   宮田拓海 (東京都 岩尾光平)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   半田彪琉 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   坂口健介 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   古竹優斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
長剣両手/Choken R (9) 石原大揮 (大阪府 林光一)   田岡利恵 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   池永柾輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   今井剛士 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   Katarzyna Jerzykowska (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   森由来 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   小原柊太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   山中啓 (高知県 横山久道,山岡広美)   冨田金次郎 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)
二刀/Nito (32) 石川陽人 (宮城県 及川安丈)   武智光翔 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   大内駿兵 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   中元遙翔 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   青木悠記 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   藤丸孝太郎 (大阪府 弘田也須雄)   山浦汐音 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   市古玖留美 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   下夷亜虎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   森由来 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   Jan Horzela (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   田幡侑誠 (徳島県 青山博愛)   浦野裕亮 (富山県 棚田將夫)   山口藍 (滋賀県 松山進)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   加藤公悠 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   町田貴亮 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   奈良千登里 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   松岡玲子 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   町田翼 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   郡家正浩 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   多田幸之丞 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   田中朋希 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   髙橋翼 (神奈川県 本孝一)   金田泰士 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   福家正洋 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊)   半田彪琉 (高松市 木村俊)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊)   高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊)   古竹優斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (30) 清野翔太郎 (大阪市 大平雄喜)   堀田直希 (大阪市 大平雄喜)   荒尾雄大 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   中元遙翔 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   櫻井大輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   野村幸太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐藤優叶 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   岡田航一 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   梅谷実和 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   秋山拓斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   秋山利玖斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   植野彰仁 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   近藤丈留 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   武智光翔 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   北爪玲羽 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   大平介翔 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   森由来 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   中田英明 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   藤田佳小里 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   佐藤優士 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   池永柾輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   森口幸 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   松山泰真 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   阪口円香 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   宇野智大 (東京都 岩尾光平)   田中大輝 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   後藤和麿 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   橋本正巳 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   福家正洋 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   古竹優斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (24) 落合祐輝 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   堀田和希 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   和田奈々 (愛知県 鈴木利和)   中田英明 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   井村俊勝 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   島村歩乃佳 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   澤田直輝 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   菅谷穂乃 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   市川右京 (福島県 堀田満)   武智光翔 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   加藤公悠 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   山本捺月 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   田原舎人 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   松岡玲子 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   町田貴亮 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   町田翼 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   藤原唯人 (大阪府 林光一)   山崎拓也 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   山本琉聖 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   加辺晴大 (群馬県 小林常五郎,畠山孝雄)   落合玲祐 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   田中朋希 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   佐藤実紅 (新潟県 高橋増司)   齋藤雅幸 (長野県 藤森正樹)
長槍/Choso (1) 高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)
棒/Bo (1) 中村健二 (石川県 小野秀徳)
様斬/SuemonoGiri (2) Alban SAMPAIO (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Beniot LIEGARO (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (1) 窪田愛子 (東京都 田渕光宣,田渕茂)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) 窪田愛子 (東京都 田渕光宣,田渕茂)
基本動作:小太刀 (26) 山口颯一 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   堀田和希 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   堀田直希 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   Lutsenko Ilja (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrov Sergei)   大友翔眞 (宮城県 及川安丈)   Budraitis Kirill (ESTONIA 細川健一,I. Jegorov)   木下里々歩 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   木下心々音 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   高橋直也 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   武智光翔 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   大内駿兵 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   中澤侑華 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   飯坂歩夏 (岩手県 田渕光宣,高橋雅明)   黒川慎平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   大崎智稀 (大阪府 竹中明美)   伊東鉄太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   瀧澤光司 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   林飛希 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   濱岡武文 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   秋山拓斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   水野里紗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   田中大輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   植田磨弥 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   山浦汐音 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   市古玖留美 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   下夷亜虎 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)
基本動作:棒 (1) 高岡敦士 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:杖 (1) 高岡敦士 (富山県 ・直伝講習会 田邊哲人)
基本動作:小太刀 (60) 渡辺俊介 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   峯村夏生 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   近藤丈留 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   石田倖基 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   森由来 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   北爪玲羽 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   加辺三枝子 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   小栁珊悟 (東京都 中林未孔)   工藤瑞穂 (東京都 中林未孔)   内田花菜 (東京都 中林未孔)   神田育史朗 (東京都 中林未孔)   内田知隼 (東京都 中林未孔)   岡田瑞希 (東京都 中林未孔)   Lee Tze Tsang Nicholas (SINGAPORE Samuel Nicholas Chu,Rinto Rifirian)   Keith Leong Jie Kai (SINGAPORE Samuel Nicholas Chu,Rinto Rifirian)   Lim Ray Han (SINGAPORE Samuel Nicholas Chu,Rinto Rifirian)   雪吉伶司 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   長浜恵太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   渡辺佐世子 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   千葉新 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   坂口健介 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   三好晴己 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   小原柊太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   前田凜 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   福濱宏之 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   藤田佳小里 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   藤原唯人 (大阪府 松本大樹)   平田由鷹 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   土井崚嘉 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   多田巴 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   多田道麿 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   森田悠介 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   直井明正 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   久保敏男 (群馬県 南雲建一)   小松貞治 (神奈川県 東洋介)   竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   後藤和麿 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   三島恒祐 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   加藤公悠 (愛媛県 二神真吾)   安藤陽登 (神奈川県 本孝一)   城戸美和 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   城戸弘斎 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   栗林葵紀 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   渡辺弓之晋 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   齋藤雅幸 (長野県 藤森正樹)   田村和夏 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   野村美紘 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   福家正洋 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   山田日向 (東京都 中林未孔)   古竹優斗 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   山野薫 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   吉田のり子 (東京都 田渕光宣,山田健一)
4級/4Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (95) 今川颯人 (大阪府 林光一)   杉山新太 (宮城県 及川安丈)   石川颯大 (宮城県 及川安丈)   内海智人 (宮城県 及川安丈)   Korotskin Igor (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Obmjotko Matvei (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   大平龍輝 (大阪府 植田誠史)   宮本樹 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   植草そら (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   青木悠記 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   藤元颯人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小嶋舎那 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原益之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   前田帆乃香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山口佑菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   秋武伊吹 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   三島恒祐 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   林直輝 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   横瀬遙菜 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   松永碧 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   山田清陽 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   安齋仁燿 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   齋藤雅幸 (長野県 藤森正樹)   大西康生 (大阪府 樋口雅彦)   佐藤芳勇 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   佐藤大治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   石崎優 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   川崎羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   田原庵人 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   志水沙羽 (大分県 阿部洋久)   赤野佑樹 (大分県 柳本賢悟)   赤野陽亮 (大分県 柳本賢悟)   重松透志 (大分県 柳本賢悟)   重松慶志 (大分県 柳本賢悟)   山本大葵 (大分県 柳本賢悟)   松本海聖 (大分県 柳本賢悟)   Sebastian Rybarczyk (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Adam Szafranski (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   犬塚翼 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   神田育史朗 (東京都 白井勝)   Keith Leong Jie Kai (SINGAPORE 白井勝,Rinto Rifirian)   Lim Ray Han (SINGAPORE 白井勝,Rinto Rifirian)   Muhammad Shahiddullah Bin Noordin (SINGAPORE 白井勝,Rinto Rifirian)   Atis Ruskulis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   飯島一輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   橋本虹太 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   桂佑輔 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   久才祥汰 (富山県 黒崎修英)   近恭倖 (富山県 黒崎修英)   君島海来 (栃木県 原科直之)   鈴木ナッシュ怜陽 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   佐野大志 (大阪府 竹中明美)   村上優 (大阪府 植田誠史)   前田凜 (大阪府 植田誠史)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 植田誠史)   加藤優香 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   多田巴 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   細江陽登 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   小邑斗希 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   上嶋来和 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   中田大智 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   笠松柊志 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   中道萌々亜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   武曽宏美 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   山賀直樹 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   Zolotukha Arseniy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Nikolaev Alexey)   阪口円香 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Luke GRANT (AUSTRALIA 田渕光宣,Graham Eacott)   榮永煌太 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   棚平裕貴 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   石上耕玄 (和歌山県 石上公望)   Coraline LIEGARD (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Maru TEAO HEREVOUERI (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Hugo LARGET (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   三浦京華 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   茶森響介 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   山口大翔 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   平田遙輝 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   大内山皓一 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   山田匠真 (長野県 藤森正樹)   尾崎柾也 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   村田瑞稀 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   内田花菜 (東京都 白井勝)   花中菖太郎 (東京都 白井勝)   重山陽輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   Keith Yeo Teck Chuan (SINGAPORE 白井勝,陳梁銘)   新井結大 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   藤田航輝 (兵庫県 大宮勉)
長剣フリー/Choken F (51) 大友翔眞 (宮城県 及川安丈)   立石胡由紀 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   小嶋舎那 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原益之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   前田帆乃香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   岡本佳己 (大阪府 山本美樹)   平井春輝 (大阪府 山本美樹)   齋藤雅幸 (長野県 藤森正樹)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   佐藤大治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   安藤陽登 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   川崎羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   荒木麻友 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   犬塚翼 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   山田日向 (東京都 白井勝)   IMTIAZ IAN FIZUL (THAILAND 細川健一,Masashi Miyata)   飯島一輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐藤芳勇 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   橋本虹太 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   桂佑輔 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   久才祥汰 (富山県 黒崎修英)   野村幸太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   加藤優香 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   多田巴 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   重山陽輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   西巻志郎 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   細江陽登 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   小邑斗希 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   上嶋来和 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   中田大智 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   笠松柊志 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   中道萌々亜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   武曽宏美 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   秋武伊吹 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   三浦京華 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   茶森響介 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   山口大翔 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   平田遙輝 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   伊藤沙恵 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   渡辺弓之晋 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   佐野大志 (大阪府 竹中明美)   尾崎柾也 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   村田瑞稀 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   上田晃 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   新井結大 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   藤田航輝 (兵庫県 大宮勉)
長剣両手/Choken R (2) Anete Strode (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   橋本虹太 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)
二刀/Nito (20) 杉山新太 (宮城県 及川安丈)   齋藤雅幸 (長野県 藤森正樹)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   北村輝光 (新潟県 山崎友章)   石田千遥 (富山県 綿引和洋)   田原庵人 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   佐藤大治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   中道萌々亜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   武曽宏美 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   笠松柊志 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   三島恒祐 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   佐藤芳勇 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   山下和希 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   尾崎柾也 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   斎藤渚沙 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   坂口健介 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (16) 金藤伶 (大阪府 林光一)   井上大空 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   佐藤芳勇 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   堂山愛莉紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   田中大輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   菅谷楓乃 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   佐藤優叶 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   山田匠真 (長野県 藤森正樹)   神木龍 (長野県 藤森正樹)   尾崎柾也 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   坂口健介 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田岡真成人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (20) 長谷川進 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   伊東鉄太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   黒川慎平 (大阪府 竹中明美)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中田雄大 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   佐藤芳勇 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   渡辺俊介 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   峯村夏生 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   西美咲 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   川崎羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   南雲遙人 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   岡村佳音 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 竹本一樹)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   斎藤渚沙 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   半田彪琉 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   通口豊 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   上本星 (山口県 川上豊)
長槍/Choso (1) 高杉実奈美 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)
棒/Bo (2) 東郷優芽香 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)
短刀/Tanto (3) Aniela Czudek (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Jan Horzela (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Michal Polak (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (1) 窪田愛子 (東京都 田渕光宣,田渕茂)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) 窪田愛子 (東京都 田渕光宣,田渕茂)
基本動作:小太刀 (44) Korotskin Igor (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Obmjotko Matvei (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   廣野成海 (東京都 山河薫)   石川颯大 (宮城県 及川安丈)   佐野大志 (大阪府 竹中明美)   立石胡由紀 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   柳沢瑚太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   青木悠記 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤陽太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小嶋舎那 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   林萌香 (大阪府 林光一)   齋藤雅幸 (長野県 藤森正樹)   堂山愛莉紗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   石崎優 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   川崎羽琉 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   平良武蔵 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   犬塚翼 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   山田日向 (東京都 中林未孔)   Lim Xue Man Nicole (SINGAPORE Samuel Nicholas Chu,Rinto Rifirian)   Ong Guang Ming (SINGAPORE Samuel Nicholas Chu,Rinto Rifirian)   Muhammad Shahiddullah Bin Noordin (SINGAPORE Samuel Nicholas Chu,Rinto Rifirian)   飯島一輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐藤優叶 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   近恭倖 (富山県 黒崎修英)   寺井満莉愛 (新潟県 西川完)   及川諒 (宮城県 菅原正樹)   横関宗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   坂口健介 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   綾一成 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   加藤優香 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   関谷楓斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   重山陽輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   細江陽登 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   小邑斗希 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   上嶋来和 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   中田大智 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   笠松柊志 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   中道萌々亜 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   武曽宏美 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   阪口円香 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   秋武伊吹 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   浜野健太朗 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   馬淵優香 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
基本動作:二刀 (1) 馬淵優香 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
基本動作:小太刀 (13) 牧野泰法 (神奈川県 本孝一)   佐藤大治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   三浦京華 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   茶森響介 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   山口大翔 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   平田遙輝 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   山下和希 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   金田泰士 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   尾崎柾也 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   斎藤渚沙 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   森風花 (東京都 中林未孔)
5級/5Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (117) 帽子新 (大阪府 林光一)   今川小雪 (大阪府 林光一)   横山陽紀 (宮城県 及川安丈)   南弥良爾 (栃木県 原科直之)   畑晃祐 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   Ivanov Nikita (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Baburina Taissija (ESTONIA 細川健一,Vandtke Roman)   村上優 (大阪府 植田誠史)   前田凜 (大阪府 植田誠史)   長谷川遼太 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   斉藤蒼波 (埼玉県 末永定信)   宇佐美匠眞 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   柴山和泉 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   浅井智樹 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   加納知季 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   後藤巧大 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   浜野健太朗 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   石上耕玄 (和歌山県 石上公望)   松尾陸矢 (和歌山県 石上公望)   戸田和花歩 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   山本創太 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   Dubchynskaya Sofiya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   山本翔太 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   山田匠真 (長野県 藤森正樹)   佐藤杏子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小沼春輝 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   佐々木麻巳子 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   森田誠司 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   稲垣陽太 (愛知県 隈部利勝)   中村奏太 (大分県 阿部洋久)   濱安李々花 (大分県 阿部洋久)   加辺晴大 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   福田大惺 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   三好瑛太 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   Bartosz Podlinski (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   太田春輝 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   犬塚輝 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   原澤遼太郎 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   大平颯稀 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   内田花菜 (東京都 白井勝)   岡田彩希 (東京都 白井勝)   岡田瑞希 (東京都 白井勝)   Jeremy Tan Wei Sheng (SINGAPORE 白井勝,Rinto Rifirian)   Arnis Tukišs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Mikus Gailis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   小川まひろ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   久米和真 (徳島県 青山博愛)   田幡侑誠 (徳島県 青山博愛)   竹並光詩 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   堂前和宏 (富山県 綿引和洋)   関野瑠菜 (富山県 綿引和洋)   大井美咲 (富山県 黒崎修英)   澤谷昌樹 (富山県 黒崎修英)   中原陽悠 (福島県 堀田満)   飯利颯太 (新潟県 西川完)   黒古唯斗 (栃木県 原科直之)   横関宗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   江口瑞姫 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   金亮輝 (千葉県 平山良彦)   坂口希佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   畑中棟伍 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小野司 (大阪府 植田誠史)   城田有理 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   鈴木優一 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   和田京悟 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   古川拓夢 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   工藤夢韻大 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   佐藤光悦 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   重山陽輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   川井清弘 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   Afonin Artyom (RUSSIA 細川健一,Nikolaev Alexey)   Ponomarenko Vitaliy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Golotin Maksim)   竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   山田曜穂 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   亀井由香里 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   黒田爽加 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   道本太郎 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   矢幡大夢 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   石塚遙人 (東京都 島田征彦)   佐藤陽希 (神奈川県 本孝一)   栗林凱征 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   根石天哉 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   Noah BALETTE (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Pan Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Balashov Valeriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   G. KRANTHI KUMAR (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   ABDUL HASSAN (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   SYED RAFEEQ (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   大竹涼介 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   柿下隼人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   藤田陸暖 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   斎藤礼恩 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   西岡蓮太郎 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   奥田壮司 (大阪市 井上忍)   廣野成海 (東京都 山河薫)   山本琥朱萠 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   坪倉悠稀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   倉田岳知 (滋賀県 村田將明)   赤澤慶紀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   村井太紀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   住井英剛 (滋賀県 村田將明)   吉田優翔 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,池田治幸)   松長和玖 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   北見優斗 (岡山県 玉田和伸)   後藤壮人 (大阪市 馬野厳雄)   山根一将 (大阪市 馬野厳雄)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   上田晃 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   中谷洸太 (山口県 川上豊)   Muhammad Nur'Fauzan Bin Mohamed (SINGAPORE 白井勝,陳梁銘)   Lek Jia Xin (SINGAPORE 白井勝,陳梁銘)   山野颯葵 (兵庫県 大宮勉)
長剣フリー/Choken F (66) 帽子新 (大阪府 林光一)   石川颯大 (宮城県 及川安丈)   内海智人 (宮城県 及川安丈)   山下和希 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   宮崎元汰 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   藤元颯人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   河野航大 (大阪府 林光一)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   山本創太 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   新井貴博 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   大竹涼介 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   吾妻寛之 (長野県 藤森正樹)   松田嵩大 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   太田春輝 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   犬塚輝 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   原澤遼太郎 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   内田知隼 (東京都 白井勝)   Justs Munics (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kristians Kuģevics (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   藤原由帆 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   中崎愛音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   佐藤優叶 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   坪倉悠稀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   田幡侑誠 (徳島県 青山博愛)   堂田遼太郎 (富山県 綿引和洋)   堂前和宏 (富山県 綿引和洋)   関野瑠菜 (富山県 綿引和洋)   澤谷昌樹 (富山県 黒崎修英)   為谷有咲 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   江口瑞姫 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   吉田智史 (千葉県 平山良彦)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 植田誠史)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 植田誠史)   工藤夢韻大 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   佐藤光悦 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   村瀬龍仁 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   衣斐慎一郎 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   阪口円香 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   鈴木裕也 (鳥取県 水田靖子)   竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   山田曜穂 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   佐々木麻巳子 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   浅井智樹 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   加納知季 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   後藤巧大 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   栗林凱征 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   安藤充尊 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   古川拓夢 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Pan Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Balashov Valeriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   柿下隼人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   新井煌人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   大内山皓一 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   畑中棟伍 (大阪府 竹中明美)   藤田陸暖 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   廣野成海 (東京都 山河薫)   山本琥朱萠 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   森風斗 (東京都 白井勝)   河原里桜 (岡山県 玉田和伸)   加藤歩夢 (東京都 島田征彦)   横関宗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中谷洸太 (山口県 川上豊)   山野颯葵 (兵庫県 大宮勉)
長剣両手/Choken R (12) 佐藤芳勇 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   古家遼大 (大阪府 林光一)   林萌香 (大阪府 林光一)   Mārtiņš Priede (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Nils Sauškins (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Yeon Woo Cheong (THAILAND 細川健一,Masashi Miyata)   Gunrapong Wongdeethai (THAILAND 細川健一,Masashi Miyata)   中原陽悠 (福島県 堀田満)   黒古唯斗 (栃木県 原科直之)   鈴木裕也 (鳥取県 水田靖子)   Pan Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Balashov Valeriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)
二刀/Nito (27) 桐生朋哉 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   古家遼大 (大阪府 林光一)   大竹涼介 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   冨金原匠 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   岡本拓巳 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   原澤遼太郎 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   藤原由帆 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石田大悟 (富山県 綿引和洋)   吉崎光一 (富山県 棚田將夫)   長浜恵太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   南弥良爾 (栃木県 原科直之)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   獅子王亮丞 (滋賀県 松山進)   衣斐慎一郎 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   西村阿依奈 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   景山海琉 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   宮之前琉花 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   伊藤武 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   Pan Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Balashov Valeriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   小川まひろ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   西塚美波 (千葉県 西塚和成)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (39) 宇佐美匠眞 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   大野優水 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   川澤祐斗 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   佐野航輔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   中崎愛音 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   喜多谷彩葉 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   吾妻寛之 (長野県 藤森正樹)   伊東佑恭 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   古川拓夢 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   宮之前琉花 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   永渕泰輝 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   大平颯稀 (群馬県 古澤秀明)   Gabriela Veiskate Bhakt (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   雪吉伶司 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   堂前和宏 (富山県 綿引和洋)   棚田皐介 (富山県 棚田將夫)   石川稔基 (福島県 堀田満)   黒古唯斗 (栃木県 原科直之)   三浦侑稀 (千葉県 平山良彦)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 植田誠史)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 植田誠史)   前田凜 (大阪府 植田誠史)   櫻井れみ (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   松永涼河 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   根本翔 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   景山海琉 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   加藤優香 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   根石天哉 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   Pan Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Balashov Valeriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   村田瑞稀 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   松長和玖 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   岡本拓巳 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   横関宗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (26) 桐生朋哉 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   大竹涼介 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   河野蒼馬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   竹内妃那 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   伊藤寛記 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   齋藤志帆 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   原澤遼太郎 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   関野瑠菜 (富山県 綿引和洋)   棚田皐介 (富山県 棚田將夫)   長浜恵太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   西山涼太 (福島県 堀田満)   山本皇志 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   為谷有咲 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   江口瑞姫 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   鈴木優一 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   武内陽希 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   川井清弘 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   根本翔 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   鈴木裕也 (鳥取県 水田靖子)   西村阿依奈 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   Pan Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Balashov Valeriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   藤田陸暖 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   宮崎翼 (長野県 藤森正樹)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
棒/Bo (3) 坂口健介 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   冨田金次郎 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   藤原由帆 (兵庫県 浦川公子)
杖/Jo (1) 松長和玖 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)
短刀/Tanto (2) 栗原眞人 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   北村輝光 (新潟県 山崎友章)
小太刀刀法/KodachiToho (2) 南波奈桜子 (東京都 田渕光宣)   伊藤楓 (東京都 田渕光宣)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (4) Christopher GUENOT (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Noah BALLETTE (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Lauric ESPOSITO (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   MOHD. TOUSEEF NOUMAN (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)
基本動作:小太刀 (85) Ivanov Nikita (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   梶野颯来 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   杉山新太 (宮城県 及川安丈)   内海智人 (宮城県 及川安丈)   鶴来勇人 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   高橋ひろみ (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   高橋涼平 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   村上優 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   宇佐美匠眞 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   占部格ノ進 (大阪府 竹中明美)   坂口希佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   畑中棟伍 (大阪府 竹中明美)   藤元颯人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原益之 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松本栄治 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   小栗悠真 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   小笠原健真 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   山本創太 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   磯部七海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   佐藤大治 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐藤杏子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   齋藤志帆 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   宮岡優樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   佐々木麻巳子 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   森田誠司 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   立木政充 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   小幡海渡 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   燕恵莉菜 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   福田大惺 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   三好瑛太 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   加辺晴大 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   日浦丞太朗 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高橋優人 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   太田春輝 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   大塚輝 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   原澤遼太郎 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   大平颯稀 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   岡田彩希 (東京都 中林未孔)   堂前和宏 (富山県 綿引和洋)   関野瑠菜 (富山県 綿引和洋)   澤谷昌樹 (富山県 黒崎修英)   大井美咲 (富山県 黒崎修英)   飯利愛美 (新潟県 西川完)   為谷有咲 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   横関宗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   江口瑞姫 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   城田有理 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   伊東佑恭 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   工藤夢韻大 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   佐藤光悦 (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   森優貴 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   石黒雄平 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   竹内凰騎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   山田曜穂 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   加納知季 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   小坂真太郎 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   後藤巧大 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   櫻井碧翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   浅井智樹 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   上村洸太 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   新井貴博 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   栗林凱征 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   根岸佐至 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   古川拓夢 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   大竹涼介 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   柿下隼人 (岐阜県 臼井澄史,田中靖久)   藤田陸暖 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   村田瑞稀 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   高島愛有 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   川口晃司 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   吉田優翔 (北海道 前田毅,池田治幸)   赤澤慶紀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   森藤成哉 (滋賀県 村田將明)   加田陽一 (岡山県 玉田和伸)   中塚太智 (岡山県 玉田和伸)   藤井洸鷹 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中谷洸太 (山口県 川上豊)
6級/6Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (139) 西崎脩磨 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   福島佑太 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   柴崎陸人 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   竹並光詩 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   馬場亮太 (大阪府 林光一)   成田晃啓 (栃木県 原科直之)   福田悠駕 (栃木県 原科直之)   阿見政輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   大内山皓一 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   Shapovalov Kirill (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Podretsnev Lev (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   山根一将 (大阪市 馬野厳雄)   谷中ジェイミー勇輝 (大阪市 馬野厳雄)   後藤壮人 (大阪市 馬野厳雄)   黒川裕 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   中矢秀明 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   大平将輝 (大阪府 植田誠史)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 植田誠史)   桧垣亮太 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   鈴木雄輝 (埼玉県 末永定信)   古川陽人 (埼玉県 末永定信)   高見咲乃介 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   シェザード紗奈 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   桐生真太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   福田尊 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   塩見翔太 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   小坂真太郎 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   後藤大和 (和歌山県 石上公望)   西忠武 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   安齋果帆 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   北野紀香 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   柳沢大陸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   赤堀秀磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   高橋翼 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   岡本拓巳 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   元木駿佑 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小澤弘明 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   宮岡優樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   古賀雄大 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   川崎琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   島崎裕大 (大分県 阿部洋久)   濱安俐綺 (大分県 阿部洋久)   中矢恵子 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   北爪順也 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   飯塚宇琉 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   園田琉惺 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   高倉涼 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   小笠原啓一 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   日浦花珠 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   Grzegorz Kicana (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   Dominik Mieszkowski (POLAND 細川健一,Tomasz Piotrkowicz)   平岡早斗 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   本間悠太郎 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   浜中菖太郎 (東京都 白井勝)   Ong Guang Ming (SINGAPORE 白井勝,Rinto Rifirian)   Md Luthfi Bin Harbuntalib (SINGAPORE 白井勝,Rinto Rifirian)   Krišjānis Varkalis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Alise Mende (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Mareks Strauts (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kristaps Ābols (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ralfs Valters Šēns (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Jurģis Rãts (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Georgs Stefans Žariņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   住井英剛 (滋賀県 村田將明)   村井太紀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   都丸和奏 (千葉県 田渕光宣,酒井実)   関野璃紗 (富山県 綿引和洋)   田澤太一 (富山県 黒崎修英)   横山飛空 (福島県 堀田満)   藤澤大翔 (福島県 堀田満)   森本愛音 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   半田真弘 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   三好悠翔 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   佐々木虹晴 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   橋本武憲 (沖縄県 與座正夫)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   森下拓哉 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   阪本竜一 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   西塚由海 (千葉県 西塚和成)   大西浩太郎 (大阪府 植田誠史)   齊藤尚賢 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   横地凜久 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   樺沢太河 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   蓮見岳斗 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   Afonin Artyom (RUSSIA 細川健一,Nikolaev Alexey)   Zolotukha Arseniy (RUSSIA 細川健一,Nikolaev Alexey)   小松瑛正 (神奈川県 東洋介)   江口帆夏 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   中尾梨乃 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   山口あかり (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   竹内凰騎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   松田啓悟 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   城下裕樹 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   亀井蒼太 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   冨田倫太朗 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   前﨑心寧 (熊本県 永田剛太郎)   大津瞬生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Lucas HERVOUET (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Mathieu DANG (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Adriyanov Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   山口智菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   梅谷彩生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   上中菜緒 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   林千穂美 (長野県 藤森正樹)   山﨑結生 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   江藤颯太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   永松正行 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   竹中祐人 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   寒川悠斗 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   Mathias Emig (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Dennis Baumgart (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Savannah Teichert (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Quentin Vitt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   村井滉基 (滋賀県 村田將明)   根田大輝 (山梨県 中村実)   佐藤颯 (山梨県 中村実)   中陳悠文 (東京都 白井勝)   浜中雪乃 (東京都 白井勝)   森風花 (東京都 白井勝)   北野空 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,池田治幸)   濱岡飛翔 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   山下浩明 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   中西裕世 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   武田創建 (札幌市 菅原通有)   吉田一穂 (札幌市 菅原通有)   加藤歩夢 (東京都 島田征彦)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   齋藤和輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   竹内優太 (山口県 川上豊)   木村優天 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   矢島結菜 (埼玉県 田渕光宣,福島直紀)   Bogdanova-Gaydukova Nadezhda (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Manuilov Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)
長剣フリー/Choken F (70) 横山陽紀 (宮城県 及川安丈)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   黒川裕 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   中矢秀明 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   中元陽葵 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   柴山和泉 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   シェザード紗奈 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   桐生真太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   福田尊 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   塩見翔太 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   吉田亘秀 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   北野紀香 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   梅谷彩生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   伊東佑恭 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐藤杏子 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   岡本拓巳 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   窪丈洋 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   元木駿佑 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   岸綾馬 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   川崎琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   中矢恵子 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   北爪順也 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   高倉涼 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   小笠原啓一 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   日浦花珠 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   平岡早斗 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   本間悠太郎 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   Rolands Lubejs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Oto Rukmanis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   小川まひろ (兵庫県 浦川公子)   赤堀秀磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   関野璃紗 (富山県 綿引和洋)   吉田稜南 (富山県 黒崎修英)   田澤太一 (富山県 黒崎修英)   寺井満莉愛 (新潟県 西川完)   阿見政輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   佐々木虹晴 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   森下拓哉 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   阪本竜一 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   小嶋拓斗 (大阪府 植田誠史)   藤九一輝 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   内藤颯亮 (群馬県 南雲建一)   Kochetov Kirill (RUSSIA 細川健一,Nikolaev Alexey)   Kochetov Denis (RUSSIA 細川健一,Nikolaev Alexey)   竹内凰騎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   中垣内心晴 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   森口太介 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   小坂真太郎 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   松本桃亜 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   後藤大和 (和歌山県 石上公望)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Adriyanov Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   坂口希佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   山﨑結生 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   永松正行 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   竹中祐人 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   寒川悠斗 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   浜中菖太郎 (東京都 白井勝)   矢島結菜 (埼玉県 田渕光宣,福島直紀)   北野空 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,池田治幸)   後藤壮人 (大阪市 馬野厳雄)   山根一将 (大阪市 馬野厳雄)   三好悠翔 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   竹内優太 (山口県 川上豊)   白髭磨拓 (兵庫県 大宮勉)
長剣両手/Choken R (15) 元木駿佑 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   IMTIAZ IAN FIZUL (THAILAND 細川健一,Masashi Miyata)   Yeon Woo Cheong (THAILAND 細川健一,Masashi Miyata)   Gunrapong Wongdeethai (THAILAND 細川健一,Masashi Miyata)   Rihards Jānis Beitāns (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Adrians Zutis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Arts Stuberovskis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Dominik Petrovski (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Wei-chen Lin (THAILAND 細川健一,Masashi Miyata)   藤澤大翔 (福島県 堀田満)   横山飛空 (福島県 堀田満)   武田泰輝 (福島県 堀田満)   Adriyanov Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   斎藤翼早 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
二刀/Nito (31) 黒川裕 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   中矢秀明 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   塩見翔太 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   北野紀香 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   梅谷彩生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   西村紅弾丸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   中矢恵子 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   高倉涼 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   小笠原啓一 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   日浦花珠 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   我部山耕生 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   獅子王恒丞 (滋賀県 松山進)   安藤彰真 (滋賀県 松山進)   藤九一輝 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   平田彩二 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   奥永悟生 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   浅井智樹 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   小林莉々 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   柳沢大陸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Adriyanov Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   山﨑結生 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   斎藤翼早 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   濱岡飛翔 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   山下浩明 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   横関宗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   三好悠翔 (高松市 木村俊)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   白髭磨拓 (兵庫県 大宮勉)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (25) 中元陽葵 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   俵迫瑛翔 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   北野紀香 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   柳沢大陸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   大津瞬生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小沼春輝 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小澤弘明 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   北爪順也 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   Lauris Daris Šmlts (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Krišjānis Marts Lange (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   赤堀秀磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   成田晃啓 (栃木県 原科直之)   我部山耕生 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   佐々木虹晴 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   横地凜久 (群馬県 古澤秀明,大崎美弥子)   髙﨑陽色 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   福正拓和 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   竹内凰騎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   Adriyanov Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   濱岡飛翔 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   山下浩明 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   岡田英次郎 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   土内晴斗 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   齋藤和輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (11) 阿見政輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   高見咲乃介 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   梅谷彩生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   内藤颯亮 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   立木政充 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   柳沢大陸 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   川崎琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   関野璃紗 (富山県 綿引和洋)   澤谷昌樹 (富山県 黒崎修英)   奥永悟生 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
短槍/Tanso (1) 内藤郁人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)
長槍/Choso (2) 小沼春輝 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   齋藤志帆 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)
棒/Bo (1) 坂口健介 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)
杖/Jo (3) 秋山悠斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   棚田皐介 (富山県 棚田將夫)   竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)
田邊派居合/Tanabeha-Iai (1) M. SHARF UL HASAN (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)
基本動作:小太刀 (76) 横山陽紀 (宮城県 及川安丈)   市村丞太郎 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   渡辺珠怜 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Baburina Taissija (ESTONIA 細川健一,Vandtke Roman)   黒川裕 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   中矢秀明 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   前原悠成 (東京都 田村勝家)   疋田裕輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高見咲乃介 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   柴山和泉 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   シェザード紗奈 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保啓後 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   波形勇輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   塩見翔太 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   織田琉加 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   新井貴博 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   青鹿円 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   山本翔太 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   岡本拓巳 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   北野紀香 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   赤堀秀磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   窪丈洋 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小澤弘明 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   安藤陽登 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   牧野泰法 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   菅原千嗣 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   川崎琉孔 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   中矢恵子 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   飯塚宇琉 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   園田琉惺 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   日浦花珠 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高倉涼 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   小笠原啓一 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   平岡早斗 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   本間悠太郎 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   Md Luthfi Bin Harbuntalib (SINGAPORE Samuel Nicholas Chu,Rinto Rifirian)   Jeremy Tan Wei Sheng (SINGAPORE Samuel Nicholas Chu,Rinto Rifirian)   森藤成哉 (滋賀県 村田將明)   関野璃紗 (富山県 綿引和洋)   田澤太一 (富山県 黒崎修英)   三好悠翔 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   半田真弘 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   佐々木虹晴 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   橋本武憲 (沖縄県 與座正夫)   江口帆夏 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   中尾梨乃 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   森下拓哉 (北海道 前田毅)   阪本竜一 (北海道 前田毅)   大西浩太郎 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   齊藤尚賢 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   多田みかど (どさんこ 落合祐司,落合早苗)   山口あかり (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   内藤颯亮 (群馬県 南雲建一)   小松瑛正 (神奈川県 東洋介)   金澤音々 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   松田啓悟 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   森口太介 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   佐藤陽希 (神奈川県 本孝一)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   山口智菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   梅谷彩生 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   稲垣健二 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   斎藤礼恩 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   奥田壮司 (大阪市 井上忍)   斎藤翼早 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   中陳悠文 (東京都 中林未孔)   北野空 (北海道 前田毅,池田治幸)   土内晴斗 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   岡田英次郎 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   椎葉海人 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   通口豊 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   竹内優太 (山口県 川上豊)
7級/7Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (136) 山下景史 (福岡県 横山久道,荒木正昭)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Jevonen Deniss (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Tirman Roman (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Shapovalov Kirill (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Timonin Stepan (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Karnouhhov Arseni (ESTONIA 細川健一,Vandtke Roman)   Põltsar Kristjan (ESTONIA 細川健一,Vandtke Roman)   櫻井敬人 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   大西浩太郎 (大阪府 植田誠史)   菊地大翔 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   村上賢樹 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   萩原瑠羽 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   町田廣祐 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   前原悠成 (東京都 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   波形勇輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   井上ちさと (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川蒼空 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   鷺坂凌麻 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   山本優希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   木岡夢結 (大阪府 山本美樹)   北山創太 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   浅井晃平 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山下大翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   木下響生 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山田凌雅 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   櫻井碧翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   古賀大嗣 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   後藤隼平 (和歌山県 石上公望)   Tatarinova Maria (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   濱岡飛翔 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   土内晴斗 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   橋本波音 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   清水口陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   松田啓悟 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   上原広太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   牧野泰法 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   安藤充尊 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   竹野雅崇 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   森口太介 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   岸綾馬 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小川漣珠 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   根田大輝 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   寺澤史樹 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   松崎司 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   團野林途 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   Joel Ng Wei Jie (SINGAPORE 白井勝,Rinto Rifirian)   Haralds Kirhners (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Toms Pastars (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   工藤武春 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   林孜月 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   大録一輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   田村渉 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田村翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   篠原大典 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   村井滉基 (滋賀県 村田將明)   赤澤慶紀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   坂本湊哉 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   田中誠人 (徳島県 青山博愛)   川内裕翔 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   竹内壮平 (富山県 棚田將夫)   浦上浩太朗 (富山県 黒崎修英)   川村一司 (富山県 黒崎修英)   奥村竜太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   大橋圭佑 (福島県 堀田満)   飯利愛美 (新潟県 西川完)   大澤友貴 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   渡部夢叶 (山形県 遠藤仁)   内橋功治 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   吉村竜成 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   吉村綾乃 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   岸田星菜 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   小池さくら (大阪府 浅川初枝)   半田真弘 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   半田剛志 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   松下幸永 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   坂口竜弥 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   富川陽斗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   今嶋慶輔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   岡部光起 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   小川真白 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   遠矢妃莉 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田中温大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   安田拓哉 (秋田県 工藤祐八)   飯塚希心 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   小名坂悠太 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   岡村佳音 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   八木瑛生 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   杉下功将 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   中井心 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   熊野一星 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   奥村泰成 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   Afanasyev Andrei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   ZAkorzhevsky Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Ashkhotov Anatoly)   Knyazev Mark (RUSSIA 細川健一,Nikolaev Alexey)   星名柊成 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   中村颯汰 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   黒岩希風 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   羽鳥拓真 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   Ponomarenko Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,Golotin Maksim)   Govelko Leonid (RUSSIA 細川健一,Golotin Maksim)   日吉颯介 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   井上真成 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   S. GAUTAM SAHU (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   B. VIVEK KUMAR (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   齋藤和美 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   山﨑遙介 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   米田圭吾 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   高島愛有 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   細川陸 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   Lara Baumgart (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Frederike Gaul (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Angelika Hänsel (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   原田祐 (徳島県 青山博愛)   櫻井勇人 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,池田治幸)   松田竜河 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,池田治幸)   武田圭立 (札幌市 菅原通有)   大滝亮平 (東京都 島田征彦)   藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   竹中彰 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田中飛翔 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   関谷凜斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   Abdul Mukmin Bin ABD Manan (SINGAPORE 白井勝,陳梁銘)   鈴木慶次 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   吉野修平 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   Burlyaeva Viktoriya (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Burlyaev Mikhail (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Sidelnikova Anna (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)
長剣フリー/Choken F (87) 馬場亮太 (大阪府 林光一)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   前原悠成 (東京都 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   今井堅星 (兵庫県 横山裕行)   波形勇輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   井上ちさと (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川蒼空 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   鷺坂凌麻 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   河野壱青 (大阪府 林光一)   寺田小雪 (大阪府 林光一)   北山創太 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   田中弥妃 (新潟県 高橋増司)   濱岡飛翔 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   中西裕世 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   橋本波音 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   大津瞬生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小池修斗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   小川漣珠 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   寺澤史樹 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   團野林途 (神奈川県 横山久道,天野光教)   Emīls Jānis Vite (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   小川嵐丸 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田村渉 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田村翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   坂本湊哉 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)   田中誠人 (徳島県 青山博愛)   福島佑太 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   横瀬遙菜 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   竹内壮平 (富山県 棚田將夫)   浦上浩太朗 (富山県 黒崎修英)   川村一司 (富山県 黒崎修英)   奥村竜太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   大森柚輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   為谷昇吾 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   富川陽斗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   大西浩太郎 (大阪府 植田誠史)   櫻井豪 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   根石佑菜 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   五十嵐りか (新潟県 高橋増司)   角田湧 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   豊野湧士 (東京都 島田征彦)   高橋咲 (栃木県 安納慶太)   渡辺太一 (栃木県 安納慶太)   佐藤裕一朗 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   浅井晃平 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   古賀大嗣 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山下大翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   木下響生 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山田凌雅 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   櫻井碧翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   青木渚 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   大録一輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   後藤隼平 (和歌山県 石上公望)   日吉颯介 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   井上真成 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   稲見圭飛 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   岡田将文 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   加茂瑠沙 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   大竹悠仁 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田中温大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   宮村優成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   斎藤礼恩 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   高島愛有 (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   細川陸 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   坪倉昂汰 (滋賀県 村田將明)   根田大輝 (山梨県 中村実)   劉駿挺 (東京都 白井勝)   八束聡一郎 (徳島県 青山博愛)   赤川仁勇 (徳島県 青山博愛)   原田祐 (徳島県 青山博愛)   松田竜河 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,池田治幸)   河原旺佑 (岡山県 玉田和伸)   坂口竜弥 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   熊野一星 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小川翼 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   関谷凜斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   白髭駿侍 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   吉野修平 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   植草敬太 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   野沢孝太 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)
長剣両手/Choken R (14) 村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 植田誠史)   Rūdolfs Paikens (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Alberts Makstenieks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Valters Saltais (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Leons Georgijs Obuļevičs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Oskars Saļms (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Luca Haardt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Alina Haardt (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   越仮大護 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   坂口竜弥 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   Benedikt Martens (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Stephan Bettinger (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Timon Hartwich (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)
二刀/Nito (26) 小野栄輝 (大阪府 植田誠史)   小野司 (大阪府 植田誠史)   中西裕世 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   橋本波音 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   針生英 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   高倉圭依太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高橋陸 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   清水勇吾 (新潟県 西川完)   坂口竜弥 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   池田琥徹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   安藤潤哉 (滋賀県 松山進)   田中理 (滋賀県 松山進)   角田湧 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   中西拓海 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   内藤郁人 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   藤原あず希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小川嵐丸 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田村翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   斎藤礼恩 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   西岡蓮太郎 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   金澤音々 (大阪市 伊賀健一)   原田祐 (徳島県 青山博愛)   森遙輝 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   白髭駿侍 (兵庫県 大宮勉)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (58) 大森柚輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   樫山岬 (栃木県 原科直之)   小野栄輝 (大阪府 植田誠史)   村嵜小次郎 (大阪府 植田誠史)   村上優 (大阪府 植田誠史)   前田凜 (大阪府 植田誠史)   占部格ノ進 (大阪府 竹中明美)   畑中棟伍 (大阪府 竹中明美)   今井堅星 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   川島新琉 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   鷺坂凌麻 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   吉田桜香 (大阪府 山本美樹)   浅井智樹 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田村翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田村渉 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   小川嵐丸 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   高橋咲 (栃木県 安納慶太)   露木俊太郎 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   寺澤史樹 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   永渕泰翔 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   Tomass Zariņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Henrihs Meiers (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   中村一生 (鳥取県 横山久道,西村和文)   浦上浩太朗 (富山県 黒崎修英)   奥村竜太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   飯利愛美 (新潟県 西川完)   市川美野子 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   大澤友貴 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   為谷昇吾 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   西塚由海 (千葉県 西塚和成)   小野司 (大阪府 植田誠史)   櫻井豪 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   関谷凜斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   西巻好 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   五十嵐平 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   熊野一星 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   斉藤和輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   五十嵐りか (新潟県 高橋増司)   上原広太郎 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   天野綾太 (栃木県 安納慶太)   照内悠大 (栃木県 安納慶太)   中村航大 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   池田琥徹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   稲見圭飛 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   岡田将文 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   梶尾藤生 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   来城遼平 (山梨県 中村実)   森遥輝 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   竹野雅崇 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   野沢孝太 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (21) 鷺坂凌麻 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川遼 (新潟県 高橋増司)   加茂瑠沙 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   大竹悠仁 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   柳瀬有沙 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   秋山悠斗 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   田澤太一 (富山県 黒崎修英)   川村一司 (富山県 黒崎修英)   加藤慎二郎 (山形県 遠藤仁)   渡部夢叶 (山形県 遠藤仁)   田中悠翔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   植草敬太 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   鈴木慶次 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   根石佑菜 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   小川翼 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   小林千大 (群馬県 南雲建一)   小池修斗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   稲垣健二 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   三好悠翔 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   坂口竜弥 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
杖/Jo (1) 池紀征 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)
短刀/Tanto (1) 坂本湊哉 (神奈川県 横山久道,外山隆一)
基本動作:小太刀 (105) Tubro Liana (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   藤木祐希 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   永野清佳 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   鶴田慎 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   高塚琉 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   清水梨央 (茨城県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   渡辺修永 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   片倉大和 (山形県 遠藤仁)   嘉藤廣斗 (山形県 遠藤仁)   佐東陽向 (山形県 遠藤仁)   多田一平 (山形県 遠藤仁)   Jevonen Deniss (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   Tirman Roman (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Shapovalov Kirill (ESTONIA 細川健一,O. Pugatsov)   Põltsar Kristjan (ESTONIA 細川健一,Vandtke Roman)   磯貝空雅 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   小野司 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   高橋斗碧 (東京都 田村勝家)   今井堅星 (兵庫県 横山裕行)   遠矢妃莉 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   又吉凌雅 (大阪府 竹中明美)   福田尊 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   井上ちさと (神奈川県 磯隆司)   松澤小春 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川蒼空 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤快 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   成澤怜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   鷺坂凌麻 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   桐生真太朗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   清原維人 (大阪府 林光一)   木岡夢結 (大阪府 山本美樹)   西忠武 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   田中弥妃 (新潟県 高橋増司)   橋本波音 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   重田和希 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   内田健太郎 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小沼春輝 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   小川連珠 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   長谷部駿 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   上原広太郎 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   高橋翼 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   濱岡飛翔 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   寺澤史樹 (愛知県 岩田徹二)   渡邊蒼天 (東京都 中林未孔)   小川嵐丸 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   橋本真依 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅村一斗 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   浦上浩太朗 (富山県 黒崎修英)   奥村竜太郎 (富山県 黒崎修英)   川村一司 (富山県 黒崎修英)   市川美野子 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   内橋功治 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   吉村竜成 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   吉村綾乃 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   岸田星菜 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   森本愛音 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   小池さくら (大阪府 浅川初枝)   為谷昇吾 (群馬県 古澤秀明,畠山孝雄)   坂口竜弥 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   半田真弘 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   矢野碧 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   小川真白 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   岡部光起 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   西塚由海 (千葉県 西塚和成)   村嵜太亮 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   飯塚希心 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   小名坂悠太 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   根石佑菜 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   大津瞬生 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐々木碧 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   藤九一輝 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   角田湧 (岡山県 横山久道,矢吹卓彦)   星名柊成 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   中村颯汰 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   黒岩希風 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   羽鳥拓真 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   山下大翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   木下響生 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   山田凌雅 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   浅井晃平 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   古賀大嗣 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   大録一輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   後藤大和 (和歌山県 石上公望)   日吉颯介 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   井上真成 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   高橋一樹 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   稲見圭飛 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   岡田将文 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   上中菜緒 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   金田響 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田村翔 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   奥田孔志 (大阪市 井上忍)   江藤颯太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   山本琥朱萠 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   櫻井勇人 (北海道 前田毅,池田治幸)   村井太紀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   村井滉基 (滋賀県 村田將明)   櫻井舞稀 (岡山県 玉田和伸)   岡本昂成 (岡山県 玉田和伸)   藤井悠成 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
基本動作:棒 (1) 太田翔和 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (4) 熊野一星 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   Ng Tim Fu (SINGAPORE 中林未孔,陳梁銘)   Lek Jia Xin (SINGAPORE 中林未孔,陳梁銘)   Abdul Mukmin Bin ABD Manan (SINGAPORE 中林未孔,陳梁銘)
8級/8Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (144) 米田蓮 (大阪府 林光一)   馬場健太 (大阪府 林光一)   西岡蓮太郎 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   山口和人 (大阪市 井上忍)   菊地美有 (宮城県 及川安丈)   和泉櫻空 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   加瀬右京 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   鈴木海翔 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   馬場将仁 (大阪府 植田誠史)   村嵜太亮 (大阪府 植田誠史)   菊地輝大 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   鈴木響 (埼玉県 末永定信)   秋澤佑磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   北川航大 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   清野遙太 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   宮崎颯汰 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   成澤怜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   安藤榛輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村雄人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保俊介 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山本晃希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   石井裕太 (大阪府 山本美樹)   岡田唯花 (大阪府 山本美樹)   飯岡春翔 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   湊彪 (福岡県 前田秀樹,宮瀬昇次郎)   伊藤慎之助 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   小林莉々 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   五十嵐りか (新潟県 高橋増司)   岡田英次郎 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   森遙輝 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   阪口太一 (鳥取県 横山久道,西村和文)   岸部寛太 (鳥取県 横山久道,西村和文)   村上心優 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   山田愛華 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   佐藤凜公 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   高鳥恵豊 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   上原加鈴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   小川莉央 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   照内悠大 (栃木県 安納慶太)   瀧澤羽亮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小池修斗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   佐藤光希 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   古賀陽翔 (坂井市 瀬戸勝明)   劉駿廷 (東京都 白井勝)   浜中雪乃 (東京都 白井勝)   Dins Rozentāls (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Aleksis Liepiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Patriks Gredzens (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ardis Dolgais (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ginters Greinis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Jānis Īve (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Rems Riekstiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Gustavs Garais (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Knuts Riekstiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   外間寛晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   大西蒼真 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   大西一菜 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   安田真央 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   池田明里 (富山県 黒崎修英)   今野翠柳 (福島県 堀田満)   大橋佑羽 (福島県 堀田満)   角田羚王 (福島県 堀田満)   角田羅唯 (福島県 堀田満)   星伶琉 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小池ゆずは (大阪府 浅川初枝)   尾崎月 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   半田真弘 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   中根健太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   坂口竜弥 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   熊谷樹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   櫛引淳宏 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   大朝茜音 (大阪府 竹中明美)   後藤裕介 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠藤陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   淺井七夢 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   阪本大貴 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   吉田一穂 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)   黒岩駿 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   小川翼 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   渡辺隼丞 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   瀧澤陸輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山本煌 (新潟県 高橋増司)   中川寧旺 (新潟県 高橋増司)   磯部歩夢海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   佐々木碧 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小林千大 (群馬県 南雲建一)   宮之前紬希 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   宮之前咲愛 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   越仮開登 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   Fetnyaev Alexander (RUSSIA 細川健一,Nikolaev Alexey)   Kudriavtcev Alexei (RUSSIA 細川健一,Nikolaev Alexey)   Ignatova Svetlana (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Burlyaeva Viktoriya (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Burlyaev Mikhail (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Sidelnikova Anna (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Kuznetsov Denis (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Ganshin Danila (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Sinyakov Egor (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Zotova Ekaterina (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Bolshakov Lev (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   星名仁成 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   寺井大悟 (新潟県 西川完)   高木希空 (愛媛県 二神真吾)   青木柾憲 (神奈川県 本孝一)   吉村蓮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   Mathieu BISSON (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   Mathieu MAVOUNZA (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   福島朋花 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Badeev Rostislav (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Efremov Robert (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   S. KRISHNA SAHU (INDIA 細川健一,Dr. S. M. SIDDIQ MAHMOODI)   木岡義心 (大阪府 山本美樹)   音田夏光 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山﨑梛月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   村田真将 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   公文悠野 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   Lani Kugel (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   James Müller (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Bernhard Teßmann (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   菅原叶夢 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   前田晃希 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   清水唯宇 (埼玉県 田渕光宣,福島直紀)   新谷銀ノ介 (東京都 島田征彦)   大滝弘平 (東京都 島田征彦)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   田村有宇 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田村隆成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   佐藤輝仁 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   長谷川柊貴 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山田誉怜 (滋賀県 町田勇,中野文夫)   佐山響 (滋賀県 町田勇,中野文夫)   中藪海里 (滋賀県 町田勇,中野文夫)   高橋良輔 (滋賀県 町田勇,中野文夫)   Yurchenko Timur (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Yakobson Anastasiya (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Matytsin Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)
長剣フリー/Choken F (80) 馬場健太 (大阪府 林光一)   興津春希 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   秋澤佑磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   北川航大 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   清野遙太 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   宮崎颯汰 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   成澤怜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   中村雄人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   安藤榛輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   山口智菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   河内唯成 (大阪府 山本美樹)   飯岡春翔 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   湊彪 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   小林莉々 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   馬場梨央 (新潟県 高橋増司)   岡田英次郎 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   森遙輝 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   土内晴斗 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   岸部寛太 (鳥取県 横山久道,西村和文)   村上心優 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   山田愛華 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   瀧澤羽亮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   露木俊太郎 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   佐藤光希 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   根田大輝 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   神田将俊 (東京都 白井勝)   Krišjānis Bodnieks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Dāvis Pauls Lange (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   竹内妃那 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   小笠原健真 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   安田真央 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   加藤颯将 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   池田明里 (富山県 黒崎修英)   星伶琉 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   佐藤千尋 (栃木県 原科直之)   松下幸永 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   熊谷樹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   今嶋慶輔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   櫛引淳宏 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   淺井七夢 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   阪本大貴 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,前田毅)   吉田一穂 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)   杉下功将 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   大港友太 (新潟県 高橋増司)   馬場陽斗 (新潟県 高橋増司)   中井心 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木碧 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小林千大 (群馬県 南雲建一)   宮之前紬希 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   宮之前咲愛 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   片桐心優 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   木津在音 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   木下慶二 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   瀬藤真哉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤倉大翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   高木希空 (愛媛県 二神真吾)   福島朋花 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   高橋一樹 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   岡田専菜 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   遠矢妃莉 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠藤陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   木村委代 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   金田響 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小池美徠 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山﨑梛月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   村田真将 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   公文悠野 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   米田圭吾 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   清水唯宇 (埼玉県 田渕光宣,福島直紀)   新谷銀ノ介 (東京都 島田征彦)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   関川彰人 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   五十嵐平 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   長谷川康介 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
長剣両手/Choken R (8) 坂口竜弥 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   小野司 (大阪府 植田誠史)   Kārlis Strautiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Ralfs Petrovs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Juna Anna Plotņikova (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kristaps Smirnovs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Timon Hartwich (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Benedikt Martens (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)
二刀/Nito (22) 北山創太 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   櫻井碧翔 (大阪府 弘田也須雄)   岡田英次郎 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   土内晴斗 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   塩木友仁 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   羽根愛音 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   山田和歌杏 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   西川美羽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   大港友太 (新潟県 高橋増司)   中井心 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   佐々木碧 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   片桐未来翔 (滋賀県 松山進)   宮之前紬希 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   浅井晃平 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   山下大翔 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   木下響生 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   山田凌雅 (大阪府 奥野浩二)   新井貴博 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   高木希空 (愛媛県 二神真吾)   外間寛晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   富川陽斗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (53) 山田侑弥 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   池紀征 (高知県 横山久道,柴岡正二)   染田美星 (大阪府 竹中明美)   坂口希佳 (大阪府 竹中明美)   成澤怜 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   河内唯成 (大阪府 山本美樹)   山口智菜 (大阪府 山本美樹)   櫻井碧翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   村上心優 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   福島朋花 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   来城遼平 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   Ralfs Putriņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Gustavs Beķeris (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Andris Udris (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Jēkabs Barkāns (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   藤谷向夏 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   星伶琉 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   熊谷樹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   今嶋慶輔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   山本春輝 (新潟県 高橋増司)   小池修斗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   吉村蓮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   竹中彰 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   馬場梨央 (新潟県 高橋増司)   中川寧旺 (新潟県 高橋増司)   大港友太 (新潟県 高橋増司)   馬場陽斗 (新潟県 高橋増司)   磯部歩夢海 (新潟県 高橋増司)   宮之前咲愛 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   上原加鈴 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   山田和歌杏 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   宮村優成 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   松浦穂華 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   岡田専菜 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   高橋一樹 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   日野皓友 (大阪府 山本美樹)   木岡夢結 (大阪府 山本美樹)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   堀川慧斗 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   稲垣哲平 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   木村委代 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   本間悠大 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   金田響 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小河勇翔 (長野県 藤森正樹)   山﨑遙介 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   村田真将 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田村有宇 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   片桐心優 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   八木瑛生 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   棚村架叶太 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   木津在音 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (10) 三好悠翔 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   坂口竜弥 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   湊彪 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   芝田至志 (新潟県 高橋増司)   嶋田致大 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   池田明里 (富山県 黒崎修英)   田原在人 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   山﨑梛月 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   星怜琉 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)
長槍/Choso (1) 塩木友仁 (滋賀県 羽根健人)
短刀/Tanto (1) 興津春希 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)
基本動作:小太刀 (124) 大同結季渡 (大阪市 桑田貴子)   我妻大地 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   櫻井伸芳 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   原口直仁 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大森優弥 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   竹村晴汰 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   中尾心 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中尾天 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   徳元琥哲 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   加藤葉月 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   眞方公良 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   辻野大雅 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   坂口啓介 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   坂巻駿英 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   和田陵我 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   大澤蒼太 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   伊藤知洋 (静岡県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   神子蒼 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   安井琥珀 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   朝桐大稀 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮田要 (茨城県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   宮田輝 (茨城県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   大内山皓一 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   日下部唯斗 (山形県 遠藤仁)   阿部凜穏 (山形県 遠藤仁)   岩崎隼士 (山形県 遠藤仁)   太田智久 (山形県 遠藤仁)   佐藤雅 (山形県 遠藤仁)   関口煌 (山形県 遠藤仁)   渡邊櫂 (山形県 遠藤仁)   熊坂祥 (山形県 遠藤仁)   小松世奈 (山形県 遠藤仁)   斎藤夢生 (山形県 遠藤仁)   土田真道 (山形県 遠藤仁)   舟山瑛登 (山形県 遠藤仁)   杢武輝 (山形県 遠藤仁)   八巻凜 (山形県 遠藤仁)   須藤大輝 (山形県 遠藤仁)   大浦悠生 (山形県 遠藤仁)   Podretsnev Lev (ESTONIA 細川健一,Bobrova Olga)   吉野風行 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   三浦晃 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   大西茜音 (大阪府 竹中明美)   染田美星 (大阪府 竹中明美)   田中温大 (大阪府 竹中明美)   遠藤陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   興津春希 (静岡県 古谷誠貴)   秋澤佑磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   北川航大 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   清野遙太 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   宮崎颯汰 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   中村雄人 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   安藤榛輝 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   久保俊介 (大阪府 山本美樹)   飯岡春翔 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   北山創太 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   湊彪 (福岡県 前田秀樹)   小林莉々 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   福島佑太 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   芝田至志 (新潟県 高橋増司)   村上心優 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   山田愛華 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   佐藤光希 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   宮岡遙樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   上原加鈴 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   小川莉央 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   安藤充尊 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   瀧澤羽亮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小池修斗 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   原畠大空 (鹿児島県 井川繁樹)   高橋陸 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   高倉圭依太 (愛媛県 河村直仁)   Joel Ng Wei Jie (SINGAPORE Samuel Nicholas Chu,Rinto Rifirian)   村井太紀 (滋賀県 村田將明)   村井滉基 (滋賀県 村田將明)   松永碧 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   大西一菜 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   大西蒼真 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   安田真央 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   竹内壮平 (富山県 棚田將夫)   池田明里 (富山県 黒崎修英)   寺井大悟 (新潟県 西川完)   星伶琉 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   小池ゆずは (大阪府 浅川初枝)   尾崎月 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   富川陽斗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   半田剛志 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   坂口竜弥 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   熊谷樹 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   今嶋慶輔 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   櫛引淳宏 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   淺井七夢 (北海道 前田毅)   阪本大貴 (北海道 前田毅)   黒岩駿 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   石沢海晴 (山形県 遠藤仁)   岩崎鷹大 (山形県 遠藤仁)   梅津琉生 (山形県 遠藤仁)   佐藤佑樹 (山形県 遠藤仁)   菅原陸 (山形県 遠藤仁)   長岡逞馬 (山形県 遠藤仁)   岩下空広 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   吉田一穂 (北海道 前田毅)   村上景汰朗 (山形県 遠藤仁)   中井心 (福井県 鍜治多恵)   小林千大 (群馬県 南雲建一)   越仮開登 (東京都 横山久道,多田悟)   星名仁成 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   瀬藤真哉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤倉大翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   高木希空 (愛媛県 二神真吾)   青木柾憲 (神奈川県 本孝一)   後藤隼平 (和歌山県 石上公望)   福島朋花 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   岡田専菜 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   木岡義心 (大阪府 山本美樹)   音田夏光 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山﨑遙介 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   村田真将 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   来城遼平 (山梨県 中村実)   浜中雪乃 (東京都 中林未孔)   椎葉楓 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   齋藤深雪 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:棒 (1) 佐藤一樹 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (3) 小川さくら (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   Keith Yeo Teck Chuan (SINGAPORE 中林未孔,陳梁銘)   Muhammad Nur'Fauzan Bin Mohamed (SINGAPORE 中林未孔,陳梁銘)
9級/9Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (136) 馬場さや香 (大阪府 林光一)   磯芽依 (栃木県 原科直之)   黒古純平 (栃木県 原科直之)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺理仁 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   岡島快樹 (大阪府 植田誠史)   大寺俊輔 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   三浦晃 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   高橋斗碧 (東京都 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   面高俊輝 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   若林美香 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   相原連斗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津咲月 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   南里優実花 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   塩見真菜 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   久保結菜 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤澤郁哉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   岡村悠希 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   瀬藤真哉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤倉大翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   須藤舞人 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   木下慶二 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   大港友太 (新潟県 高橋増司)   岡部光起 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   桑原幸汰 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   土内美波 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   大久保八雲 (鳥取県 横山久道,西村和文)   岸部千鶴 (鳥取県 横山久道,西村和文)   大久保七海 (鳥取県 横山久道,西村和文)   田辺祉人 (鳥取県 横山久道,西村和文)   小河勇翔 (長野県 藤森正樹)   根本浬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   内田渉太郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   山本大遙 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   吉村蓮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   岩永健太郎 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   針生要 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   山根蒼空 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   加藤凌 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   宮岡遙樹 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   田辺瑞樹 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   樋川歩希 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   寺澤はるか (愛知県 岩田徹二)   山本秀斗 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   土居尚弘 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   三好隆太 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   三輪泰志 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   力丸晃 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   近藤名菜 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   犬塚就斗 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   岩谷幸太郎 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   井手友哉 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   Aron Lian Hai Liang (SINGAPORE 白井勝,Rinto Rifirian)   Ričards Kalme (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Dāvids Spalviņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Sofija Niedrīte (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Roberts Vikmans (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Neila Ruskule (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Lorete Innus (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Rūdolfs Dāvidsons (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   近藤凜空 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   高橋太一 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   小川真白 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   齋藤優輝 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   椎野絢護 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   佐藤夕輝 (福島県 堀田満)   中川魁 (福島県 堀田満)   福田晴瑠 (栃木県 原科直之)   南沙巴羅 (栃木県 原科直之)   常世晴幹 (栃木県 原科直之)   山岡優明 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   吉岡孝晟 (兵庫県 奥久雄)   川田晃永 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   吉田悠人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   竹内蒼一郎 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   河野恋 (神奈川県 佐藤伸夫)   佐々木羅夢 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   佐藤滉太 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   前川淳 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   三浦侑太 (千葉県 平山良彦)   福留悠翔 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)   池川由菜 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   徳田怜紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   梶原鉄平 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   松崎友亮 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   岡田祐馬 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   Eretskaya Evgeniya (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Cherniy Igor (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Zelenov Denis (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Akhmetov Pavel (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Skripay Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Mishin Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Yakobson Anastasiya (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Kostomarov Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Kovgard Ivan (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Zverev Vladimir (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Perova Veronika (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   中尾柚葉 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   羽山寛哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   池側佑都 (和歌山県 石上公望)   Clarence CAPY (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   高橋希生 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   長野煌 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   Badeeva Varvara (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Vishnyakov Artem (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Chirkov Alexey (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   Khatzidimitriadis Spiridon (RUSSIA 細川健一,Kim Alexander)   佐々木一翔 (岩手県 矢畑広志)   本間悠大 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   山崎恭司 (長野県 藤森正樹)   米田匠太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   竹村優希 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   坂下友希 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)   竹中マリナ (和歌山県 高島文志緒)   Kiana Kugel (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Johannes Schink (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Kathrin Schink (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   岡田有生 (滋賀県 岡田利浩)   綿貫寛太 (東京都 白井勝)   西森颯汰 (石川県 小野秀徳)   松田竜弥 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,池田治幸)   山谷俊介 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   新谷晴ノ介 (東京都 島田征彦)   田坂衛人 (東京都 島田征彦)   関川彰人 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   横尾錬五 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   相崎一心 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山本航大 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   近藤技貴 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   鳴海航 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   Yakobson Vlad (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Tumilovich Aleksandr (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)
長剣フリー/Choken F (71) 米田蓮 (大阪府 林光一)   馬場さや香 (大阪府 林光一)   菊地美有 (宮城県 及川安丈)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺理仁 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   大西浩太郎 (大阪府 植田誠史)   高橋斗碧 (東京都 田村勝家,大野雅朗)   若林美香 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   横倉丞司 (神奈川県 横山久道,立石雅子)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津咲月 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原連斗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   木岡義心 (大阪府 山本美樹)   南里優実花 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   塩見真菜 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   坂東叶実 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   土内美波 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   岸部千鶴 (鳥取県 横山久道,西村和文)   久保翔太 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   照井蒼 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   吉村蓮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   岩永健太郎 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   針生要 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   参田宙粋 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   加藤咲惠 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   鎌田美輝 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   寺澤はるか (愛知県 岩田徹二)   山本秀斗 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   土居尚弘 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   三輪泰志 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   力丸晃 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   近藤名菜 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   犬塚就斗 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   岩谷幸太郎 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   井手友哉 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   Reinis Paikens (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Patriks Ginters (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   山田絆 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   大西蒼真 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   黒古純平 (栃木県 原科直之)   内藤遼 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   中根健太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   河野恋 (神奈川県 佐藤伸夫)   福留悠翔 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)   岡島快樹 (大阪府 植田誠史)   八木瑛生 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   瀧澤陸輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   徳田怜紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   小川陽 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   久保結菜 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤澤郁哉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   羽山寛哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   鈴木弧大 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   根本浬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   内田渉太郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   佐々木一翔 (岩手県 矢畑広志)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   大朝茜音 (大阪府 竹中明美)   後藤裕介 (大阪府 竹中明美)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   奥田孔志 (大阪市 井上忍)   米田匠太 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   坂下友希 (北海道 凄ノ王助清)   西森颯汰 (石川県 小野秀徳)   松田竜弥 (北海道 凄ノ王助清,池田治幸)   新谷晴ノ介 (東京都 島田征彦)   相崎一心 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   渡辺隼丞 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   近藤技貴 (兵庫県 大宮勉)   佐藤拓実 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)
長剣両手/Choken R (20) 清原維人 (大阪府 林光一)   岡田大河 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   Mikus Toms Ļaksa (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Krišjānis Toms Rudzītis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kristiāns Vārpiņš (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Tomass Lībenzons (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Andrejs Popadins (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   中川魁 (福島県 堀田満)   岡田祐馬 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   Philip BRANDNER (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Jakob TONCH (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Maxim SCHÄFER (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Jakob GEIGLE (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Max FRITSCH (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Rudy HUMMEL (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Moritz PORALLA (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Din ZULIC (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Nathan BOTHNER (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   Jens Fechner (GERMANY 細川健一,Oliver Drexler)   富川陽斗 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)
二刀/Nito (18) 木岡夢結 (大阪府 山本美樹)   飯岡春翔 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   南里優実花 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   山田和晃蓮 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   羽根皇我 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   岩永健太郎 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   針生要 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   参田宙粋 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   清水勇吾 (新潟県 西川完)   土居尚弘 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   三輪泰志 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   力丸晃 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   坪倉昂太 (滋賀県 村田將明)   徳田怜紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   佐々木一翔 (岩手県 矢畑広志)   中根健太 (高松市 木村俊)   松下幸永 (高松市 木村俊)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (41) 三浦晃 (静岡県 米倉明秀)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   梅村羽叶 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   外間實晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   田辺瑞樹 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   佐藤連太朗 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   樋川歩希 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   寺井大悟 (新潟県 西川完)   寺澤はるか (愛知県 岩田徹二)   Anrijs Augustanovičs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   福島昌人 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   石橋稜大 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   磯芽依 (栃木県 原科直之)   黒古純平 (栃木県 原科直之)   大森敦輝 (栃木県 原科直之)   内藤遼 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   佐藤樹 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   村嵜太亮 (大阪府 植田誠史)   池川由菜 (千葉県 田渕光宣,吉見憲一)   清水口翔 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   斉藤深雪 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   熊野陽里 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   岩下空広 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   徳田怜紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   小川莉央 (神奈川県 桐山邦彦)   小池美徠 (新潟県 千野淳一郎)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   岩永健太郎 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   庵真聡 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   根本浬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   稲見友音 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   小池空 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   松下幸永 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   中根健太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   関川彰人 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   瀧沢陸輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   相崎一心 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田村隆成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   早川杏珠 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (2) 山田和晃蓮 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   鈴木弧大 (埼玉県 川島恵司)
基本動作:棒 (1) 児玉尚貴 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
基本動作:小太刀 (133) 照下大地 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   波多栞奈 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   吉永渉 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   瀬理真斗 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   益野総一朗 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   菊地美有 (宮城県 及川安丈)   秋山翠 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   永野悠清 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   大浦樹里 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   川住蔵之介 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤岡翔斗 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   八嶋瑛斗 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   野澤大輝 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   足立颯太 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   間野翔太 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   森岡理桜 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   竹内大惺 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   川田航平 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   安川司得 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   永田蒼一郎 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   妙本直哉 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   西村昂 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   仲曽根永希 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   小寺崇馴 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岡田颯太 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   工藤快斗 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   上田芽以 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   萩原聖也 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   安藤大夢 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   原夢音 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   小澤心菜 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   加島朋洋 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   富澤里帆 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   丹野栄一 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   篠原陽子 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   知花儀政 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   糸山りりさ (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   田中遙翔 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石川蒼真 (静岡県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   嵩下理久 (静岡県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   山浦遙太 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山崎蓮叶 (茨城県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   田村優樹 (茨城県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   渡辺二瑚 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   渡辺理仁 (神奈川県 横山久道,多田悟)   大寺俊輔 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   面高俊輝 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   若林美香 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   後藤裕介 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野和輝 (大阪府 竹中明美)   黒川桂吾 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高田翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   清水勇吾 (新潟県 西川完)   木村琉惺 (岐阜県 臼井澄史)   南里優実花 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   塩見真菜 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   宮津聡 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   坂東大冴 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   北彩葉 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   岡田英次郎 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   森遙輝 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   小河勇翔 (長野県 藤森正樹)   根本浬 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   内田渉太郎 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   山本大遙 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   佐藤凜公 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   加藤凌 (神奈川県 長谷部洋祐)   吉村蓮 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   小川真白 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   岩永健太郎 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   針生要 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   田辺瑞樹 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   樋川歩希 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   寺澤はるか (愛知県 岩田徹二)   山本秀斗 (愛知県 山本秀夫)   土居尚弘 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   三好隆太 (群馬県 小林常五郎,古澤秀明)   三輪泰志 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   松崎司 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   力丸晃 (兵庫県 藤本薫)   近藤名菜 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   大塚就斗 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   岩谷幸太郎 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   井手友哉 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   Aron Lian Hai Liang (SINGAPORE Samuel Nicholas Chu,Rinto Rifirian)   外間寛晃 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   橋本尚也 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   石原有翔 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   藤谷向夏 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   内藤遼 (神奈川県 東前昭良)   山岡優明 (大阪府 浅川初枝)   松下幸永 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   竹内蒼一郎 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   中根健太 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   吉田悠人 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   川田晃永 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   半田剛志 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田中優名 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   河野恋 (神奈川県 佐藤伸夫)   佐々木羅夢 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   佐藤滉太 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   前川淳 (神奈川県 岩永朝憲)   福留悠翔 (北海道 前田毅)   岡島快樹 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   渡辺隼丞 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   樺沢太河 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   徳田怜紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   岡田祐馬 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   久保結菜 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   藤澤郁哉 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   岡村悠希 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   木下慶二 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   中尾柚葉 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   別所萌望乃 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   羽山寛哉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   鈴木弧大 (埼玉県 川島恵司)   高橋希生 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   長野煌 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   佐々木一翔 (岩手県 矢畑広志)   齋藤和美 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   山崎恭司 (長野県 藤森正樹)   藤田穏空 (兵庫県 浦川公子)   公文悠野 (奈良県 篭田彰宏)   坂下友希 (北海道 前田毅)   土内美波 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   村上徹太 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   瀧沢陸輝 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   熊野陽里 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   相崎一心 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   田村隆成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   Muhammad Nor Rawi (SINGAPORE 中林未孔,陳梁銘)   Kouch Vannak (SINGAPORE 中林未孔,陳梁銘)   近藤技貴 (兵庫県 大宮勉)
10級/10Kyu
小太刀/Kodachi (150) 今井風伽 (埼玉県 鎌田業継)   照井隆之介 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   廣本風斗 (大阪府 植田誠史)   清水陽稀 (大阪府 植田誠史)   高橋黎 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   吉原愛翔 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   田口瑛士 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   水越琉生 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   大井治輝 (東京都 田渕光宣,植草庄治)   高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川翔陽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   長手諒太 (大阪府 山本美樹)   久保美佐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   名村槍礼 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   野原愛結 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   前田陸翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   庵真聡 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   ABADZINSKAYA STAFANIYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Andronik Diana (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   BAHAMOLAU MIKHAIL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Bedarik Zahar (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Beliayeva Maryia (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Berastsen-Bely Yan (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Bulatau Tsimafei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Chartaryzhski Maksim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   CHEMIARYTSKI ARTSIOM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Daniuk Egor (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Entsin Aliaksei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Gelkov Saveliy (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Hlukhikh Darua (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   ILYUSHCHANKA HLEB (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Kamliov Pavel (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Kapusta Aleksei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   KARATKOU MATSVEI (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   KARCHOMKIN RAMAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Kasyanau Roman (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Katrenka Andrei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   Kavaliou Uladzimir (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Kazakova Anastasiya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Khalimonenka Arseni (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Klimov Maxim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Kniazhyshcha Artsiom (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Kryvionak Aliaksei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Kurcheuski Yaraslau (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Kutavoi Arseni (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   LATYSHAU ULADZISLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   LEBEDZEU ULADZISLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Makarau Maksim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Makhanouski Anton (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   MALIKHAU IVAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   MENSHYKAVA PALINA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Miashkou Aliaksandr (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Mikhnou Anton (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Mikhnou Tsimafei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Paulouskaya Varvara (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Pisarchyk Dzianis (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Pleskatsevich Aryna (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Ramanenka Dasha (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   RATNIKAU VADZIM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   RAYENKA IVAN (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Razhnou Tsimafei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Reviaka Maksim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Ryshko Maksim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Ryshkou Arseni (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   SHAUROVA DARYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Shliakhto Iryna (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Shultsau Artsiom (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   SHUMILAU ARTSIOM (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Shyshko Andrei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Straltsou Kiryl (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   SUDARYKAU MIKITA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   TRUBEKA VIACHASLAU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   TSELESHAU ILYA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   TSENTAMIRSKI VLADZIMIR (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Tsiarentsyev Aleksei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   TSITOU DANIIL (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Tsiunis Georgiy (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   TSVIKEVICH LEU (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Varantsou Ilya (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Vasina Dziyana (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Vergun Gleb (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Vrubleusky Maxim (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Yushkouski Siarhei (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   ZABAUKINA VARVARA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   Zalutski Daniil (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   ZHABITSENKA KSENIA (BELARUS 細川健一,Kalistov Andrey)   藤原瑞希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   小原悠暉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   吉村凰 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   参田宙粋 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   小川陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   西塚凜 (千葉県 西塚和成)   小幡泉月 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   田辺美陽 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   樋川結月 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   那須口拓実 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   近藤元太 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   大野竜輝 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   Adrians Kleinbergs (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Justs Austrums (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Nils Jaunzems (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Artūrs Vītums (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   工藤義武 (千葉県 工藤潤一)   小川裕大 (千葉県 柴田泰三)   西田伊吹 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   紺野千笑 (福島県 堀田満)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   西郊良秀 (神奈川県 佐藤伸夫)   菅野寛太 (神奈川県 佐藤伸夫)   安藤聖晃 (神奈川県 佐藤伸夫)   下川瑛太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   山本悠人 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小田琳太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小野源司 (大阪府 植田誠史)   徳松侑季 (大阪府 植田誠史)   安斉一真 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   Zhevlakov Yaroslav (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Yakobson Vlad (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Matytsin Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Markov Dmitriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   伊藤匠 (神奈川県 東洋介)   三浦心慈 (愛媛県 二神真吾)   三浦綾真 (愛媛県 二神真吾)   大津宥翠 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   池永尚輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   石上幌純 (和歌山県 石上公望)   和中陽哉 (和歌山県 石上公望)   福田倫也 (和歌山県 石上公望)   Nolhan ATCHEE (NEW CALEDONIA 田渕光宣,Christophe Cottineau)   福島圭祐 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   大木幹也 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   長野昴 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   宮田劉王 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   大槻将央 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   上江敦 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   鶴川眞斗 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   鳥居葵羽 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   深井大翔 (埼玉県 鈴木学)   佐藤拓実 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   徳田匠紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中村紅陽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   村上慧 (青森県 吉田健志)   江口恒太 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   高橋耀生 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   山岸勇太 (石川県 小野秀徳)   木村春翔 (東京都 田渕光宣,峯慎一)   Belyaev Dmitriy (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)   Aleksyutin Nikita (RUSSIA 細川健一,khabirov Mikhail)
長剣フリー/Choken F (38) 高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   長手諒太 (大阪府 山本美樹)   久保美佐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   庵真聡 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   藤原瑞希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   佐々木伶 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   山田和柚菜 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   小原悠暉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   吉村凰 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   山根蒼空 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   西塚凜 (千葉県 西塚和成)   那須口拓実 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   近藤元太 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   大野竜輝 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   高田翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉岡孝晟 (兵庫県 奥久雄)   竹内蒼一郎 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   西郊良秀 (神奈川県 佐藤伸夫)   菅野寛太 (神奈川県 佐藤伸夫)   安藤聖晃 (神奈川県 佐藤伸夫)   廣本風斗 (大阪府 植田誠史)   清水陽稀 (大阪府 植田誠史)   前田陸翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   三浦心慈 (愛媛県 二神真吾)   大津宥翠 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   池永尚輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   福島圭祐 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   下川瑛太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   水野陽太 (大阪府 竹中明美)   山本悠人 (大阪府 竹中明美)   小田琳太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   吉岡美空 (大阪府 竹中明美)   徳田匠紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中村紅陽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   山岸勇太 (石川県 小野秀徳)   藤井澪那 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
長剣両手/Choken R (5) Jēkabs Saks (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Gvido Gurckis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Vanesa Smiltena (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   Kārlis Strēlis (LATVIA 細川健一,Girts Niedritis)   紺野千笑 (福島県 堀田満)
二刀/Nito (15) 塩見真菜 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   坂東大冴 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   山根蒼空 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   北彩葉 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田浩江)   那須口拓実 (愛媛県 竹田美沙)   吉岡孝晟 (兵庫県 奥久雄)   佐々木伶 (滋賀県 羽根健人)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   三浦心慈 (愛媛県 二神真吾)   藤原瑞希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   徳田匠紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中村紅陽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   竹内蒼一郎 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊)   藤井澪那 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
楯小太刀/Tate Kodachi (23) 遠矢楓翔 (大阪府 竹中明美)   下川琥太郎 (大阪府 竹中明美)   高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   木岡義心 (大阪府 山本美樹)   久保俊介 (大阪府 山本美樹)   梅谷彩加 (兵庫県 依田雪江)   西塚凜 (千葉県 西塚和成)   田辺美陽 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   佐藤正海 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   樋川結月 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   菅井心晴 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,神谷幸博)   松尾和磨 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   吉村凰 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   渡辺隼丞 (新潟県 伊佐三男,内山和夫)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   音田夏光 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   小池心 (新潟県 伊佐三男)   坂東大冴 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   北彩葉 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   土内美波 (徳島県 横山久道,尾田達哉)   竹内蒼一郎 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   横尾錬五 (新潟県 伊佐三男)
楯長剣/Tate Choken (3) 山田和柚葵 (滋賀県 大谷清明)   徳田匠紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中村紅陽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
棒/Bo (1) 中島一稀 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,日向卓)
基本動作:小太刀 (111) 塩澤佑規 (茨城県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   網野志羽 (茨城県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中根輝 (茨城県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   松本梓秀 (茨城県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   上山煌之祐 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宇都宮大我 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   堀上莉澄 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   菊地勇吹 (香川県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   熊藤悠理 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   藤木雄都 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   河野剣蔵 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   市原捷宇 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   岩崎喜久 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   植木智也 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   花田颯太 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   立吉葵 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   古川綾乃 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   神谷優月 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   佐久間大誠 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石原果歩 (千葉県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   林拓空 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   齊藤真也 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   齊藤純也 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   宮崎或 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   鈴木連太朗 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   桑田航志 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   岩崎悠二 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   樋笠直央 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   渡邊智海 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   松本和 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   荒井紬 (神奈川県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   田中隼太 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   阿達翔之介 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   森岡怜生 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   金井歩夢 (大阪府 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   越智洋介 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長縄大我 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   高井俊輔 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   篠田和優 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   安部水月 (岐阜県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   塚崎楓 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   塚崎漣 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   桑田京治郎 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   小川大和 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   鈴木優真 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   中上遙登 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   石渡星波 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   鈴木琉生 (東京都 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   榊原大 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石塚小大郎 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   榎本周平 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   宮松翔太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   室伏愁 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   石井芙果 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   村上僚 (静岡県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   三ッ江諒平 (静岡県 田邊賢一,伊藤紀也)   村嵜太亮 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   木澤蒼翔 (茨城県 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   山本悠人 (大阪府 竹中明美)   稲葉涼太 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   梅津咲月 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   相原連斗 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   西川翔陽 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   高橋陸 (神奈川県 磯隆司)   長手諒太 (大阪府 山本美樹)   久保美佐希 (大阪府 山本美樹)   名村槍礼 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   野原愛結 (福井県 高木義美,鍜治多恵)   庵真聡 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   松浦彩希 (兵庫県 田渕光宣,山岡良平)   小原悠暉 (神奈川県 田村勝家)   吉村凰 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   山根蒼空 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   参田宙粋 (兵庫県 上村敏夫)   小川陽 (神奈川県 田村勝家,桐山邦彦)   西塚凜 (千葉県 西塚和成)   小幡泉月 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   田辺美陽 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   樋川結月 (山梨県 田邊賢一,中村実)   近藤元太 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   大野竜輝 (静岡県 横山久道,大杉哲広)   大渕陽樹 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   川村彩華 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   本名逸晟 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   百津薫 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   木本龍之介 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   佐々木壱修 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   長友柚興 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   清水勇汰 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   橋本丈陽 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   橋本隆太 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   武井春樹 (東京都 田邊賢一,神田直樹)   廣川和泉 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   廣川大和 (岡山県 横山久道,藤谷恭信)   田中嶺聖 (高松市 木村俊,川田多美子)   西郊良秀 (神奈川県 佐藤伸夫)   菅野寛太 (神奈川県 佐藤伸夫)   安藤聖晃 (神奈川県 佐藤伸夫)   清水陽稀 (大阪府 長谷川一恵)   伊藤匠 (神奈川県 東洋介)   前田陸翔 (大阪府 久保哲哉)   三浦心慈 (愛媛県 二神真吾)   三浦綾真 (愛媛県 二神真吾)   大津宥翠 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   池永尚輝 (神奈川県 田村勝家,田村江見子)   福島圭祐 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   大木幹也 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   長野昴 (神奈川県 横山久道,鹿島宏司)   藤原瑞希 (兵庫県 磯上真宏)   徳田匠紀 (坂出市 澤井久樹)   中村紅陽 (坂出市 澤井久樹)
基本動作:杖 (1) 田村隆成 (新潟県 伊佐三男)

このページのTOPへ