指導者名 |
県名 |
合格種目▲ |
段級 |
合格審判 |
合格資格 |
合格資格 |
合格者名 |
合格日 |
白井勝,鎌田業継 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
5段 |
|
|
|
Rinto Rifirian |
10/31 |
白井勝 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
工藤建 |
04/26 |
白井勝,陳梁銘 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
1級 |
|
|
|
Ashley Lau Shiu Kai |
08/20 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
1級 |
|
|
|
Jeremy Tan Wei Sheng |
08/20 |
白井勝 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
1級 |
|
|
|
中林美月 |
04/26 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
1級 |
|
|
|
佐々木一 |
10/31 |
白井勝,陳梁銘 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
2級 |
|
|
|
Keith Leong Jie Kai |
08/20 |
白井勝 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
2級 |
|
|
|
Lim Xue Man Nicole |
10/31 |
白井勝,陳梁銘 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
2級 |
|
|
|
Muhammad Shahiddullah Bin Noordin |
08/20 |
白井勝 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
2級 |
|
|
|
山田日向 |
10/31 |
白井勝,Rinto Rifirian |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
Ashley Lau Shiu Kai |
04/20 |
白井勝,陳梁銘 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
Kouch Vannak |
08/20 |
白井勝,Rinto Rifirian |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
Lee Tze Tsang Nicholas |
04/20 |
白井勝,陳梁銘 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
Muhammad Nor Rawi |
08/20 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
Ng Tim Fu |
08/20 |
白井勝 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
小栁珊悟 |
04/26 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
山田日向 |
04/26 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
工藤瑞穂 |
04/26 |
白井勝,Rinto Rifirian |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
4級 |
|
|
|
Keith Leong Jie Kai |
04/20 |
白井勝,陳梁銘 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
4級 |
|
|
|
Keith Yeo Teck Chuan |
08/20 |
白井勝,Rinto Rifirian |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
4級 |
|
|
|
Lim Ray Han |
04/20 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
4級 |
|
|
|
Muhammad Shahiddullah Bin Noordin |
04/20 |
白井勝 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
4級 |
|
|
|
内田花菜 |
10/31 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
4級 |
|
|
|
神田育史朗 |
04/26 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
4級 |
|
|
|
花中菖太郎 |
10/31 |
白井勝,Rinto Rifirian |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
5級 |
|
|
|
Jeremy Tan Wei Sheng |
04/20 |
白井勝,陳梁銘 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
5級 |
|
|
|
Lek Jia Xin |
08/20 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
5級 |
|
|
|
Muhammad Nur'Fauzan Bin Mohamed |
08/20 |
白井勝 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
5級 |
|
|
|
内田花菜 |
04/26 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
5級 |
|
|
|
岡田彩希 |
04/26 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
5級 |
|
|
|
岡田瑞希 |
04/26 |
白井勝,Rinto Rifirian |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
Md Luthfi Bin Harbuntalib |
04/20 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
Ong Guang Ming |
04/20 |
白井勝 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
中陳悠文 |
10/31 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
森風花 |
10/31 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
浜中菖太郎 |
04/26 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
浜中雪乃 |
10/31 |
白井勝,陳梁銘 |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
Abdul Mukmin Bin ABD Manan |
08/20 |
白井勝,Rinto Rifirian |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
Joel Ng Wei Jie |
04/20 |
白井勝 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
8級 |
|
|
|
劉駿廷 |
04/26 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
8級 |
|
|
|
浜中雪乃 |
04/26 |
白井勝,Rinto Rifirian |
SINGAPORE |
小太刀 |
9級 |
|
|
|
Aron Lian Hai Liang |
04/20 |
白井勝 |
東京都 |
小太刀 |
9級 |
|
|
|
綿貫寛太 |
10/31 |
白井勝 |
SINGAPORE |
長剣フリー |
3段 |
|
|
|
Cheng Hung Leung |
10/31 |
白井勝 |
東京都 |
長剣フリー |
1級 |
|
|
|
中林美月 |
10/31 |
東京都 |
長剣フリー |
1級 |
|
|
|
坂本寛太 |
10/31 |
東京都 |
長剣フリー |
2級 |
|
|
|
中林美月 |
04/26 |
東京都 |
長剣フリー |
2級 |
|
|
|
坂本寛太 |
04/26 |
東京都 |
長剣フリー |
2級 |
|
|
|
山田日向 |
10/31 |
東京都 |
長剣フリー |
4級 |
|
|
|
山田日向 |
04/26 |
東京都 |
長剣フリー |
5級 |
|
|
|
内田知隼 |
04/26 |
東京都 |
長剣フリー |
5級 |
|
|
|
森風斗 |
10/31 |
東京都 |
長剣フリー |
6級 |
|
|
|
浜中菖太郎 |
10/31 |
東京都 |
長剣フリー |
7級 |
|
|
|
劉駿挺 |
10/31 |
東京都 |
長剣フリー |
8級 |
|
|
|
神田将俊 |
04/26 |
白井勝,鎌田業継 |
SINGAPORE |
長剣両手 |
3段 |
|
|
|
Cheng Hung Leung |
10/31 |
SINGAPORE |
二刀 |
2段 |
|
|
|
Cheng Hung Leung |
10/31 |
SINGAPORE |
二刀 |
2段 |
|
|
|
Rinto Rifirian |
10/31 |
白井勝 |
埼玉県 |
楯小太刀 |
5段 |
|
|
|
鎌田業継 |
04/01 |
埼玉県 |
楯長剣 |
5段 |
|
|
|
鎌田業継 |
04/01 |
埼玉県 |
短槍 |
5段 |
|
|
|
鎌田業継 |
07/21 |
白井勝 |
SINGAPORE |
長槍 |
3段 |
|
|
|
Cheng Hung Leung |
10/31 |
白井勝 |
埼玉県 |
杖 |
5段 |
|
|
|
鎌田業継 |
07/21 |
白井勝,鎌田業継 |
SINGAPORE |
短刀 |
3段 |
|
|
|
Cheng Hung Leung |
10/31 |
白井勝 |
埼玉県 |
様斬 |
3段 |
|
|
|
鎌田業継 |
04/01 |
白井勝 |
SINGAPORE |
様斬 |
初段 |
|
|
|
Cheng Hung Leung |
10/31 |
白井勝 |
埼玉県 |
小太刀護身道形 |
5段 |
|
|
|
鎌田業継 |
07/21 |
白井勝 |
東京都 |
|
|
|
|
教士 |
鶴岡義浩 |
11/21 |
白井勝,鎌田業継 |
SINGAPORE |
基本動作:小太刀 |
5段 |
|
|
|
Cheng Hung Leung |
10/31 |