2015 年度
検索結果  (123 名)
指導者名 |
県名 |
合格種目▲ |
段級 |
合格審判 |
合格資格 |
合格資格 |
合格者名 |
合格日 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
5段 |
|
|
|
栗原崇 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
5段 |
|
|
|
若林山美男 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
2段 |
|
|
|
山本将臣 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
2段 |
|
|
|
江成仁 |
11/13 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
2段 |
|
|
|
若林山美男 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
内田康仁 |
01/01 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
大津淳也 |
04/17 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
後藤健斗 |
10/04 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
柴田悠大 |
10/04 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
皆川大基 |
04/23 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
石川朝日 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
若林山美男 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
1級 |
|
|
|
佐藤鉄也 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
1級 |
|
|
|
大津淳也 |
01/01 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
1級 |
|
|
|
柴田悠大 |
04/17 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
2級 |
|
|
|
佐藤優叶 |
09/24 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
2級 |
|
|
|
金川大希 |
04/23 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
後藤和麿 |
10/04 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
松田嵩大 |
04/23 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
田中大輝 |
04/17 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
石川朝日 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
露木南 |
01/01 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
4級 |
|
|
|
石崎優 |
04/17 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
5級 |
|
|
|
森田誠司 |
04/23 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
5級 |
|
|
|
竹内妃那 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
山﨑啓悟 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
竹内凰騎 |
09/24 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
高橋翼 |
04/23 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
上原広太郎 |
04/17 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
山﨑啓悟 |
04/17 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
牧野泰法 |
04/23 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
篠原大典 |
01/01 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
8級 |
|
|
|
上原加鈴 |
04/17 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
8級 |
|
|
|
小川莉央 |
04/17 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
8級 |
|
|
|
竹内妃那 |
01/01 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
小太刀 |
10級 |
|
|
|
小川陽 |
04/17 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
2段 |
|
|
|
山本将臣 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
2段 |
|
|
|
江成仁 |
11/13 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
初段 |
|
|
|
内田素子 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
初段 |
|
|
|
大津淳也 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
初段 |
|
|
|
若林山美男 |
01/01 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
初段 |
|
|
|
遠藤留唯 |
04/17 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
初段 |
|
|
|
露木南 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
2級 |
|
|
|
石川朝日 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
2級 |
|
|
|
露木南 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
3級 |
|
|
|
田中大輝 |
09/24 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
4級 |
|
|
|
安藤陽登 |
04/23 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
5級 |
|
|
|
佐藤優叶 |
01/01 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
5級 |
|
|
|
松田嵩大 |
04/23 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
5級 |
|
|
|
竹内妃那 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
6級 |
|
|
|
竹内凰騎 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
8級 |
|
|
|
竹内妃那 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
長剣フリー |
9級 |
|
|
|
小川陽 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
長剣両手 |
5段 |
|
|
|
桐山邦彦 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
長剣両手 |
初段 |
|
|
|
後藤健斗 |
10/04 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
長剣両手 |
2級 |
|
|
|
内田素子 |
04/17 |
神奈川県 |
二刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
佐藤鉄也 |
04/17 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
二刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
内田素子 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
二刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
大津淳也 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
二刀 |
1級 |
|
|
|
内田妙子 |
01/01 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
二刀 |
1級 |
|
|
|
石川朝日 |
04/17 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
二刀 |
5級 |
|
|
|
伊藤武 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
楯小太刀 |
3段 |
|
|
|
桐山邦彦 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
楯小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
佐藤鉄也 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
楯小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
柴田悠大 |
10/04 |
神奈川県 |
楯小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
後藤和麿 |
10/04 |
神奈川県 |
楯小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
田中大輝 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
楯小太刀 |
4級 |
|
|
|
佐藤優叶 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
楯小太刀 |
5級 |
|
|
|
竹内妃那 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
楯小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
竹内凰騎 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
楯小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
上原広太郎 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
楯小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
竹内妃那 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
楯小太刀 |
8級 |
|
|
|
上原加鈴 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
楯小太刀 |
9級 |
|
|
|
小川莉央 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
長槍 |
初段 |
|
|
|
若林山美男 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
棒 |
3段 |
|
|
|
桐山邦彦 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
棒 |
初段 |
|
|
|
佐藤鉄也 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
棒 |
初段 |
|
|
|
露木南 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
杖 |
3段 |
|
|
|
桐山邦彦 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
杖 |
2段 |
|
|
|
竹内義親 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
杖 |
初段 |
|
|
|
若林山美男 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
杖 |
6級 |
|
|
|
竹内妃那 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
短刀 |
2段 |
|
|
|
竹内義親 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
短刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
桐山邦彦 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
短刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
若林山美男 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
|
|
|
インストラクターA (No.5070) |
|
岩本明宏 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
|
|
|
インストラクターA (No.4740) |
|
栗原崇 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
|
|
|
インストラクターA (No.4870) |
|
竹内義親 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
|
|
|
インストラクターA (No.4801) |
|
若林山美男 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
|
|
|
インストラクターA (No.5071) |
|
露木優一郎 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
|
|
|
インストラクターB (No.5810) |
|
佐藤鉄也 |
12/01 |
神奈川県 |
|
|
|
インストラクターB (No.5811) |
|
大津淳也 |
12/01 |
神奈川県 |
|
|
|
インストラクターB (No.5146) |
|
江成仁 |
12/01 |
神奈川県 |
|
|
|
インストラクターB (No.5812) |
|
露木南 |
12/01 |
神奈川県 |
|
|
|
師範代 (No.4801) |
|
若林山美男 |
11/02 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
2段 |
|
|
|
江成仁 |
11/13 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
2段 |
|
|
|
若林山美男 |
10/04 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
内田妙子 |
04/17 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
内田素子 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
室井翼 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
岩本明宏 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
柴田悠大 |
10/04 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
栗原崇 |
01/01 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
初段 |
|
|
|
若林山美男 |
01/01 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
1級 |
|
|
|
柴田悠大 |
04/17 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
1級 |
|
|
|
高橋麻紗美 |
04/23 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
2級 |
|
|
|
冨金原匠 |
04/23 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
後藤和麿 |
10/04 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
田中大輝 |
04/17 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
3級 |
|
|
|
竹内妃那 |
09/24 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
4級 |
|
|
|
佐藤優叶 |
01/01 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
4級 |
|
|
|
石崎優 |
04/17 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
5級 |
|
|
|
森田誠司 |
04/23 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
5級 |
|
|
|
立木政充 |
04/23 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
5級 |
|
|
|
竹内凰騎 |
09/24 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
安藤陽登 |
04/23 |
桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
山﨑啓悟 |
09/24 |
田村勝家,桐山邦彦 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
6級 |
|
|
|
牧野泰法 |
04/23 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
上原広太郎 |
04/17 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
7級 |
|
|
|
高橋翼 |
04/23 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
8級 |
|
|
|
上原加鈴 |
04/17 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
8級 |
|
|
|
小川莉央 |
04/17 |
神奈川県 |
基本動作:小太刀 |
10級 |
|
|
|
小川陽 |
04/17 |